Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

45 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 FURDIK Aleksandra W 21.11.2000 RUS 44.58 60 64 -67 64
2 SHAIDULLINA Regina W 14.04.1999 RUS 44.61 60 64 -66 64
3 BUTNARI Concordia W 02.08.2000 MDA 44.14 50 55 -60 55
4 TALABER Szonja W 24.09.1999 HUN 44.73 45 -48 48 48

45 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAIDULLINA Regina W 14.04.1999 RUS 44.61 80 85 87 87
2 FURDIK Aleksandra W 21.11.2000 RUS 44.58 71 -76 -76 71
3 BUTNARI Concordia W 02.08.2000 MDA 44.14 60 65 68 68
4 TALABER Szonja W 24.09.1999 HUN 44.73 52 55 -58 55

45 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 SHAIDULLINA Regina W 14.04.1999 RUS 44.61 64 87 151 0 923
2 FURDIK Aleksandra W 21.11.2000 RUS 44.58 64 71 135 0 334
3 BUTNARI Concordia W 02.08.2000 MDA 44.14 55 68 123 0 90
4 TALABER Szonja W 24.09.1999 HUN 44.73 48 55 103 0 594

49 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.41 68 71 73 73
2 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 49.00 -67 67 72 72
3 KARCHINSKAYA Dziyana W 06.02.1999 BLR 48.38 60 63 66 66

49 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.41 83 86 89 89
2 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 49.00 80 85 -89 85
3 KARCHINSKAYA Dziyana W 06.02.1999 BLR 48.38 75 78 -81 78

49 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOZINA Kseniia W 27.10.1998 RUS 48.41 73 89 162 0 566
2 NGUEN Nadezhda W 01.07.2000 BUL 49.00 72 85 157 0 348
3 KARCHINSKAYA Dziyana W 06.02.1999 BLR 48.38 66 78 144 0 886

55 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.57 81 84 86 86
2 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.03 80 83 85 85
3 JONES Catrin W 13.06.1999 GBR 54.06 -79 79 82 82
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 -80 80 82 82
5 HONYMAR Liliia W 10.12.1998 UKR 54.91 -73 73 75 75
6 SYTELA Siri W 03.06.2000 FIN 54.72 -70 70 74 74
7 LUTEREK Klaudia W 20.02.1999 POL 54.63 -70 -70 70 70
8 DINCA Larisa Beatrice W 01.09.1999 ROU 54.26 67 -71 -71 67
9 WEISSEROVA Jana W 24.03.1998 CZE 54.51 62 -65 65 65
10 SYKOROVA Alena W 15.01.1999 CZE 52.78 62 -65 65 65

55 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.03 104 106 108 108
2 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.57 102 104 106 106
3 JONES Catrin W 13.06.1999 GBR 54.06 101 -103 104 104
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 -103 103 -106 103
5 DINCA Larisa Beatrice W 01.09.1999 ROU 54.26 90 -94 -98 90
6 SYTELA Siri W 03.06.2000 FIN 54.72 85 -88 90 90
7 HONYMAR Liliia W 10.12.1998 UKR 54.91 85 88 90 90
8 WEISSEROVA Jana W 24.03.1998 CZE 54.51 80 83 -86 83
9 LUTEREK Klaudia W 20.02.1999 POL 54.63 80 -83 -83 80
10 SYKOROVA Alena W 15.01.1999 CZE 52.78 70 -75 -75 70

55 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MORROW Fraer W 20.07.1998 GBR 54.03 85 108 193 0 66
2 GARANCE Rigaud W 12.11.1999 FRA 54.57 86 106 192 0 897
3 JONES Catrin W 13.06.1999 GBR 54.06 82 104 186 0 639
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina W 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 82 103 185 0 549
5 HONYMAR Liliia W 10.12.1998 UKR 54.91 75 90 165 0 952
6 SYTELA Siri W 03.06.2000 FIN 54.72 74 90 164 0 333
7 DINCA Larisa Beatrice W 01.09.1999 ROU 54.26 67 90 157 0 322
8 LUTEREK Klaudia W 20.02.1999 POL 54.63 70 80 150 0 304
9 WEISSEROVA Jana W 24.03.1998 CZE 54.51 65 83 148 0 616
10 SYKOROVA Alena W 15.01.1999 CZE 52.78 65 70 135 0 735

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.83 93 96 98 98
2 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 57.84 89 91 93 93
3 GEORGOPOULOU Sofia W 22.09.2000 GRE 58.59 -89 89 92 92
4 CHIACCHIO Martina W 20.11.2000 ITA 58.22 85 89 91 91
5 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 58.53 81 84 86 86
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 02.06.1998 MDA 58.93 73 -75 -75 73
7 BRZOSTEK Karolina W 27.04.2000 POL 58.01 -70 70 -75 70
8 STASSIJNS Eva W 10.04.1998 BEL 58.25 -66 66 -71 66
9 HAKKINEN Ella W 03.04.1998 FIN 58.16 -65 65 -70 65

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.83 108 -112 112 112
2 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 58.53 103 -107 107 107
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 57.84 104 -107 -108 104
4 GEORGOPOULOU Sofia W 22.09.2000 GRE 58.59 -103 103 -107 103
5 CHIACCHIO Martina W 20.11.2000 ITA 58.22 -102 102 -105 102
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 02.06.1998 MDA 58.93 92 -95 96 96
7 BRZOSTEK Karolina W 27.04.2000 POL 58.01 82 85 88 88
8 STASSIJNS Eva W 10.04.1998 BEL 58.25 82 86 -89 86
9 HAKKINEN Ella W 03.04.1998 FIN 58.16 -80 -80 80 80

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 HANHUR Mariya W 24.08.2000 UKR 58.83 98 112 210 0 410
2 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia W 21.04.1999 ITA 57.84 93 104 197 0 844
3 GEORGOPOULOU Sofia W 22.09.2000 GRE 58.59 92 103 195 0 987
4 CHIACCHIO Martina W 20.11.2000 ITA 58.22 91 102 193 0 168
5 SHAIMANOVA Nataliia W 21.01.1998 RUS 58.53 86 107 193 0 635
6 SCRIPCENCO Maria W 02.06.1998 MDA 58.93 73 96 169 0 380
7 BRZOSTEK Karolina W 27.04.2000 POL 58.01 70 88 158 0 503
8 STASSIJNS Eva W 10.04.1998 BEL 58.25 66 86 152 0 949
9 HAKKINEN Ella W 03.04.1998 FIN 58.16 65 80 145 0 423

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.29 93 96 -98 96
2 PANOVA Hanna W 25.06.1998 UKR 63.40 -90 91 93 93
3 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 63.78 86 90 92 92
4 GRAILLOT Vicky W 02.07.2000 FRA 63.85 87 90 92 92
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 62.72 86 -88 89 89
6 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjork W 08.11.2000 ISL 62.32 78 81 83 83
7 FERNANDEZ Nerea W 02.05.2000 ESP 63.30 79 -81 81 81
8 BARRY Gillian W 26.12.1999 IRL 63.15 74 76 -78 76
9 KUNNARI Nea W 01.03.2000 FIN 63.68 -64 64 -69 64
--- TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 63.79 -80 -80 -80 ---

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.29 113 -116 118 118
2 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 63.78 112 115 -118 115
3 GRAILLOT Vicky W 02.07.2000 FRA 63.85 -110 -110 112 112
4 PANOVA Hanna W 25.06.1998 UKR 63.40 -110 110 -112 110
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 62.72 104 -108 108 108
6 BARRY Gillian W 26.12.1999 IRL 63.15 93 96 100 100
7 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjork W 08.11.2000 ISL 62.32 96 -99 99 99
8 FERNANDEZ Nerea W 02.05.2000 ESP 63.30 97 -100 -102 97
9 KUNNARI Nea W 01.03.2000 FIN 63.68 84 -89 -89 84
--- TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 63.79 --- --- --- ---

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 63.29 96 118 214 0 917
2 SHCHAPANAVA Alina W 12.04.2000 BLR 63.78 92 115 207 0 352
3 GRAILLOT Vicky W 02.07.2000 FRA 63.85 92 112 204 0 256
4 PANOVA Hanna W 25.06.1998 UKR 63.40 93 110 203 0 329
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia W 02.08.1999 UKR 62.72 89 108 197 0 911
6 KETILSDOTTIR Katla Bjork W 08.11.2000 ISL 62.32 83 99 182 0 122
7 FERNANDEZ Nerea W 02.05.2000 ESP 63.30 81 97 178 0 702
8 BARRY Gillian W 26.12.1999 IRL 63.15 76 100 176 0 371
9 KUNNARI Nea W 01.03.2000 FIN 63.68 64 84 148 0 587
--- TALASTERA Suvi W 06.01.1999 FIN 63.79 --- --- --- 0 488

71 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DANCZ Lara W 03.06.2000 GER 69.53 89 92 95 95
2 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.56 91 -93 95 95
3 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.49 -91 94 -96 94
4 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.74 85 -89 91 91
5 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 70.60 85 88 90 90
6 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 68.16 -82 -82 82 82
7 HUSTAVOVA Natalia W 14.12.1999 SVK 65.57 -77 77 81 81
8 AITCHISON Alice W 01.05.1999 GBR 70.00 80 -82 -82 80
--- LEHTONEN Noora W 13.09.2000 FIN 68.80 -81 -81 -81 ---

71 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.56 109 113 -116 113
2 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.74 108 112 -118 112
3 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 68.16 105 109 -114 109
4 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 70.60 105 -110 -110 105
5 LEHTONEN Noora W 13.09.2000 FIN 68.80 -100 105 -110 105
6 AITCHISON Alice W 01.05.1999 GBR 70.00 104 -107 -111 104
7 DANCZ Lara W 03.06.2000 GER 69.53 101 104 -106 104
8 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.49 101 -105 -105 101
9 HUSTAVOVA Natalia W 14.12.1999 SVK 65.57 -99 -99 99 99

71 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 JAKAITE Lijana W 02.08.1998 LTU 68.56 95 113 208 0 383
2 GUDE Line W 19.02.1998 DEN 69.74 91 112 203 0 606
3 DANCZ Lara W 03.06.2000 GER 69.53 95 104 199 0 866
4 MITYKO Veronika W 26.07.2000 HUN 70.49 94 101 195 0 529
5 CILCIC Ecaterina W 16.03.1998 MDA 70.60 90 105 195 0 36
6 RECHUL Emilia W 03.08.1998 POL 68.16 82 109 191 0 687
7 AITCHISON Alice W 01.05.1999 GBR 70.00 80 104 184 0 925
8 HUSTAVOVA Natalia W 14.12.1999 SVK 65.57 81 99 180 0 324
9 LEHTONEN Noora W 13.09.2000 FIN 68.80 --- 105 105 0 200

76 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 74.58 92 -95 95 95
2 ZUBOVA Angelina W 05.09.1999 RUS 75.44 88 91 94 94
3 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 71.94 88 91 93 93
4 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 75.00 87 90 -93 90
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 75.02 -88 88 -92 88
6 CHRISTENSEN Maiken Buch W 08.08.1998 DEN 72.20 81 84 87 87
7 PAWLIK Natalia W 27.04.2000 POL 71.62 82 85 -87 85
8 RONKKO Sofia W 18.08.1999 FIN 75.66 -70 70 74 74

76 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 74.58 109 113 115 115
2 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 71.94 109 113 -118 113
3 ZUBOVA Angelina W 05.09.1999 RUS 75.44 107 112 -115 112
4 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 75.02 109 -113 -114 109
5 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 75.00 108 -113 -114 108
6 CHRISTENSEN Maiken Buch W 08.08.1998 DEN 72.20 100 105 108 108
7 RONKKO Sofia W 18.08.1999 FIN 75.66 -92 -92 92 92
8 PAWLIK Natalia W 27.04.2000 POL 71.62 90 -94 -95 90

76 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 RUBANOVICH Nicole W 09.05.1998 ISR 74.58 95 115 210 0 514
2 ZUBOVA Angelina W 05.09.1999 RUS 75.44 94 112 206 0 388
3 KIRYCHUK Alina W 11.03.1999 UKR 71.94 93 113 206 0 267
4 SELIN Jutta W 01.06.1999 FIN 75.00 90 108 198 0 110
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana W 10.02.1998 RUS 75.02 88 109 197 0 982
6 CHRISTENSEN Maiken Buch W 08.08.1998 DEN 72.20 87 108 195 0 132
7 PAWLIK Natalia W 27.04.2000 POL 71.62 85 90 175 0 989
8 RONKKO Sofia W 18.08.1999 FIN 75.66 74 92 166 0 306

81 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 80.60 -96 96 98 98
2 FEDICHKINA Tatiana W 30.04.1999 RUS 79.69 90 95 97 97
3 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 79.69 89 93 96 96
4 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 80.20 92 95 -98 95
5 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 80.22 90 -93 -96 90
6 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 76.01 82 86 89 89
7 JERABKOVA Simona W 29.09.2000 CZE 78.64 80 84 87 87
8 MARCHANKA Krystsina W 02.09.2000 BLR 76.26 80 -84 -84 80
9 BIBERICA Natalia W 11.03.1998 CRO 76.10 62 -70 70 70
10 TERVONEN Sara W 21.08.1998 FIN 80.50 63 67 -70 67
--- NANU Ionela Simona W 23.05.2000 ROU 80.07 -77 -77 -77 ---

81 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 80.60 117 120 127 127
2 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 80.22 110 115 118 118
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana W 30.04.1999 RUS 79.69 112 116 -119 116
4 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 76.01 108 112 116 116
5 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 79.69 110 115 -118 115
6 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 80.20 110 -115 -117 110
7 NANU Ionela Simona W 23.05.2000 ROU 80.07 98 102 -106 102
8 BIBERICA Natalia W 11.03.1998 CRO 76.10 -100 100 -103 100
9 TERVONEN Sara W 21.08.1998 FIN 80.50 93 -97 97 97
10 MARCHANKA Krystsina W 02.09.2000 BLR 76.26 -96 96 -100 96
11 JERABKOVA Simona W 29.09.2000 CZE 78.64 -92 92 -97 92

81 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MANIEVSKA Anastasiia W 09.09.1998 UKR 80.60 98 127 225 0 478
2 FEDICHKINA Tatiana W 30.04.1999 RUS 79.69 97 116 213 0 957
3 SENICOVA Nikola W 27.05.2000 SVK 79.69 96 115 211 0 920
4 SCHREIBER Chantal W 22.06.1998 GER 80.22 90 118 208 0 939
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce W 12.10.1998 TUR 80.20 95 110 205 0 253
6 ALEXE Alexandra W 20.04.2000 ROU 76.01 89 116 205 0 224
7 JERABKOVA Simona W 29.09.2000 CZE 78.64 87 92 179 0 420
8 MARCHANKA Krystsina W 02.09.2000 BLR 76.26 80 96 176 0 249
9 BIBERICA Natalia W 11.03.1998 CRO 76.10 70 100 170 0 1
10 TERVONEN Sara W 21.08.1998 FIN 80.50 67 97 164 0 623
--- NANU Ionela Simona W 23.05.2000 ROU 80.07 --- 102 --- 0 84

87 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 83.80 100 105 110 110
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.59 -93 93 -97 93
3 JENSEN Anne Sofie Vejsgaard W 16.07.1998 DEN 85.21 85 91 -95 91
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 86.20 77 82 86 86

87 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 83.80 130 135 -140 135
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.59 -117 -117 117 117
3 JENSEN Anne Sofie Vejsgaard W 16.07.1998 DEN 85.21 105 -108 109 109
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 86.20 97 -106 -106 97

87 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 AKHMEROVA Daria W 14.04.1999 RUS 83.80 110 135 245 0 55
2 FISCHER Sarah W 09.11.2000 AUT 86.59 93 117 210 0 419
3 JENSEN Anne Sofie Vejsgaard W 16.07.1998 DEN 85.21 91 109 200 0 691
4 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 86.20 86 97 183 0 136

+87 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 93.03 103 106 109 109
2 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiya W 17.08.1998 RUS 102.58 103 106 108 108
3 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.80 106 -109 -110 106
4 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 90.38 -99 99 103 103
5 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 92.85 92 -95 95 95
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.65 93 -97 -97 93
7 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 125.05 80 84 87 87

+87 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 90.38 134 140 -145 140
2 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.80 127 135 -140 135
3 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiya W 17.08.1998 RUS 102.58 125 128 134 134
4 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 93.03 121 -125 126 126
5 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 92.85 120 125 -129 125
6 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 125.05 100 105 108 108
--- DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.65 --- --- --- ---

+87 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KOANDA Solfrid W 13.11.1998 NOR 90.38 103 140 243 0 915
2 CHIZHIKOVA Taisiya W 17.08.1998 RUS 102.58 108 134 242 0 927
3 GUNAL Melike W 05.04.1998 TUR 114.80 106 135 241 0 473
4 KISIL Valentyna W 05.07.1998 UKR 93.03 109 126 235 0 745
5 BORODINA Krystyna W 19.08.1999 UKR 92.85 95 125 220 0 239
6 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 125.05 87 108 195 0 412
--- DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.65 93 --- --- 0 976

55 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LUCA Cristian Marian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 104 109 112 112
2 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.00 -103 103 108 108
3 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.72 105 -108 -108 105

55 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LUCA Cristian Marian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 126 131 -135 131
2 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.00 -131 131 -136 131
3 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.72 130 -135 -135 130

55 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LUCA Cristian Marian M 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 112 131 243 0 278
2 IANCU Valentin Ionadi M 16.01.2000 ROU 55.00 108 131 239 0 900
3 SCHEDLER Leon M 01.06.1998 GER 54.72 105 130 235 0 516

61 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.42 118 122 124 124
2 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 60.42 118 123 -125 123
3 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.48 118 121 -123 121
4 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.31 -110 110 -115 110

61 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.48 152 157 -160 157
2 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.42 140 146 -150 146
3 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.31 132 136 -139 136
4 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 60.42 130 135 -138 135

61 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MAU Jon Luke M 02.10.1998 GER 60.48 121 157 278 0 268
2 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo M 13.07.1998 UKR 60.42 124 146 270 0 23
3 LUNGU Daniel M 16.10.1998 MDA 60.42 123 135 258 0 807
4 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan M 04.07.1999 SRB 60.31 110 136 246 0 430

67 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.77 140 -144 144 144
2 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.74 123 127 129 129
3 TERZI Mahmut M 21.08.1999 TUR 66.64 124 128 -130 128
4 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 65.00 125 -130 -131 125
5 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 66.71 122 -126 -129 122
6 SANCAK Batuhan M 07.05.2000 TUR 66.92 117 -122 -122 117
7 SERGHEEV Stanislav M 27.03.2000 MDA 66.45 -105 -105 105 105
8 HOLAPPA Joel M 01.04.1999 FIN 66.48 85 90 95 95
--- ISTRATI Vlad M 22.10.2000 MDA 66.57 -115 -115 -115 ---

67 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.77 157 163 -172 163
2 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.74 -155 155 158 158
3 SANCAK Batuhan M 07.05.2000 TUR 66.92 152 -156 -160 152
4 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 66.71 145 152 -155 152
5 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 65.00 145 151 -155 151
6 TERZI Mahmut M 21.08.1999 TUR 66.64 -147 147 -152 147
7 SERGHEEV Stanislav M 27.03.2000 MDA 66.45 135 140 -145 140
8 ISTRATI Vlad M 22.10.2000 MDA 66.57 -125 -125 125 125
9 HOLAPPA Joel M 01.04.1999 FIN 66.48 114 -121 -121 114

67 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 GARAEV Zulfat M 12.01.2000 RUS 66.77 144 163 307 0 738
2 GENCHEV Valentin M 03.04.2000 BUL 66.74 129 158 287 0 748
3 LAPTSEU Henadz M 15.12.1998 BLR 65.00 125 151 276 0 615
4 TERZI Mahmut M 21.08.1999 TUR 66.64 128 147 275 0 827
5 MANNIRONI Manuel M 10.09.1999 ITA 66.71 122 152 274 0 689
6 SANCAK Batuhan M 07.05.2000 TUR 66.92 117 152 269 0 67
7 SERGHEEV Stanislav M 27.03.2000 MDA 66.45 105 140 245 0 466
8 HOLAPPA Joel M 01.04.1999 FIN 66.48 95 114 209 0 922
9 ISTRATI Vlad M 22.10.2000 MDA 66.57 --- 125 125 0 499

73 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.57 141 146 -147 146
2 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.91 141 146 -150 146
3 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.68 143 146 -148 146
4 GUTU Roberto M 27.07.2000 GER 72.27 -139 141 144 144
5 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 72.59 -140 142 -145 142
6 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.70 138 141 -143 141
7 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.70 140 -142 -145 140
8 FARMER Micheal M 06.05.1999 GBR 72.40 125 128 131 131
9 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian M 14.12.1999 BUL 69.58 125 -130 -133 125
10 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 72.59 107 110 -112 110

73 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.70 172 177 180 180
2 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.68 170 174 -176 174
3 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.57 169 173 -175 173
4 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.91 164 171 -176 171
5 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 72.59 170 -176 -176 170
6 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.70 168 -172 -175 168
7 GUTU Roberto M 27.07.2000 GER 72.27 163 -168 -170 163
8 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian M 14.12.1999 BUL 69.58 155 160 -165 160
9 FARMER Micheal M 06.05.1999 GBR 72.40 155 -159 -160 155
10 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 72.59 130 135 -140 135

73 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KUDLASZYK Piotr M 29.05.1999 POL 72.70 141 180 321 0 183
2 ASANIDZE Kakhi M 01.10.2000 GEO 72.68 146 174 320 0 150
3 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya M 21.08.2000 BLR 72.57 146 173 319 0 308
4 KASKULOV Aslan M 16.12.1998 RUS 72.91 146 171 317 0 842
5 GRIGORYAN Armen M 15.04.2000 ARM 72.59 142 170 312 0 737
6 YUKSEL Batu Han M 04.10.1999 TUR 72.70 140 168 308 0 147
7 GUTU Roberto M 27.07.2000 GER 72.27 144 163 307 0 891
8 FARMER Micheal M 06.05.1999 GBR 72.40 131 155 286 0 837
9 PAMPORDZHIEV Dian M 14.12.1999 BUL 69.58 125 160 285 0 332
10 KAIKKONEN Samuel M 24.11.1998 FIN 72.59 110 135 245 0 314

81 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 URVACHEV Aleksandr M 09.01.2000 RUS 80.85 150 155 159 159
2 SMOCHEK Vitalii M 21.06.2000 UKR 80.70 149 153 157 157
3 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 77.76 152 156 -160 156
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.96 150 155 -160 155
5 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 80.35 148 -151 -151 148
6 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 80.71 139 145 -149 145
7 BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 81.00 140 144 -147 144
8 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 79.58 139 143 -146 143
9 BAGHDADI Mountasser Baghdadi M 18.08.2000 ESP 77.38 137 142 -145 142
10 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 80.78 130 -134 134 134
11 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 78.77 124 128 132 132
12 BARKMAN Max M 27.12.1999 FIN 80.74 -114 115 -118 115
13 NIEMINEN Mauro M 06.09.1999 FIN 79.72 106 111 -115 111
--- LUNDBERG Samuel M 02.07.1998 SWE 80.53 -122 -124 -124 ---
--- MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 80.13 -138 -138 -138 ---

81 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.96 190 --- --- 190
2 URVACHEV Aleksandr M 09.01.2000 RUS 80.85 180 -185 185 185
3 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 77.76 181 -189 -189 181
4 SMOCHEK Vitalii M 21.06.2000 UKR 80.70 -181 181 -189 181
5 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 80.78 -170 170 176 176
6 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 80.71 171 -176 176 176
7 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 80.35 172 --- --- 172
8 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 79.58 170 -175 -179 170
9 MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 80.13 150 163 -175 163
10 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 78.77 158 -163 163 163
11 BAGHDADI Mountasser Baghdadi M 18.08.2000 ESP 77.38 155 160 -165 160
12 LUNDBERG Samuel M 02.07.1998 SWE 80.53 -148 148 153 153
13 BARKMAN Max M 27.12.1999 FIN 80.74 -136 136 -141 136
14 NIEMINEN Mauro M 06.09.1999 FIN 79.72 -134 134 -141 134
--- BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 81.00 -171 -173 -173 ---

81 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik M 17.05.2000 ARM 80.96 155 190 345 0 276
2 URVACHEV Aleksandr M 09.01.2000 RUS 80.85 159 185 344 0 384
3 SMOCHEK Vitalii M 21.06.2000 UKR 80.70 157 181 338 0 862
4 ROBU Marin M 19.03.2000 MDA 77.76 156 181 337 0 567
5 VASILONOKS Arturs M 16.04.1998 LAT 80.71 145 176 321 0 218
6 LOZKA Ihar M 02.12.1999 BLR 80.35 148 172 320 0 912
7 MURRAY Chris M 05.02.1999 GBR 79.58 143 170 313 0 586
8 NARCISI Roel M 20.11.2000 ITA 80.78 134 176 310 0 740
9 BAGHDADI Mountasser Baghdadi M 18.08.2000 ESP 77.38 142 160 302 0 969
10 EPTON Jason M 03.07.2000 GBR 78.77 132 163 295 0 681
11 BARKMAN Max M 27.12.1999 FIN 80.74 115 136 251 0 392
12 NIEMINEN Mauro M 06.09.1999 FIN 79.72 111 134 245 0 741
--- LUNDBERG Samuel M 02.07.1998 SWE 80.53 --- 153 --- 0 868
--- MARECEK Petr M 12.07.1998 CZE 80.13 --- 163 --- 0 405
--- BEBEN Patryk M 18.03.2000 POL 81.00 144 --- --- 0 578

89 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.72 165 -170 -170 165
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.21 159 163 -166 163
3 KURLOVICH Yulian M 17.05.1998 BLR 85.40 151 158 -160 158
4 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 88.67 153 158 -160 158
5 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli M 10.10.2000 GEO 88.15 153 157 -160 157
6 KHRULEV Nikita M 10.06.2000 RUS 88.84 150 155 -158 155
7 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 88.03 149 153 -156 153
8 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 84.33 143 -147 147 147
9 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz M 31.07.1998 POL 88.77 140 144 -147 144
10 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 88.13 130 135 -140 135
11 NOVOTNY Martin M 27.02.2000 CZE 88.54 -120 120 -125 120
12 KARBUS Teet M 16.02.1998 EST 88.32 -112 112 117 117
13 KALLIOINEN Iiro M 17.06.1998 FIN 84.46 112 -118 -122 112

89 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.72 193 195 --- 195
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.21 187 -192 193 193
3 KHRULEV Nikita M 10.06.2000 RUS 88.84 -184 185 191 191
4 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli M 10.10.2000 GEO 88.15 -183 183 188 188
5 KURLOVICH Yulian M 17.05.1998 BLR 85.40 180 -186 186 186
6 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 88.03 178 184 -189 184
7 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 88.67 177 182 -187 182
8 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 84.33 173 178 -182 178
9 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz M 31.07.1998 POL 88.77 -170 -170 170 170
10 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 88.13 160 167 -172 167
11 NOVOTNY Martin M 27.02.2000 CZE 88.54 -155 155 -161 155
12 KARBUS Teet M 16.02.1998 EST 88.32 142 148 -152 148
13 KALLIOINEN Iiro M 17.06.1998 FIN 84.46 -133 133 -141 133

89 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 AVAGYAN Karen M 12.05.1999 ARM 88.72 165 195 360 0 4
2 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 88.21 163 193 356 0 992
3 KHRULEV Nikita M 10.06.2000 RUS 88.84 155 191 346 0 381
4 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli M 10.10.2000 GEO 88.15 157 188 345 0 940
5 KURLOVICH Yulian M 17.05.1998 BLR 85.40 158 186 344 0 861
6 SERDIUKOV Anton M 28.03.1998 UKR 88.67 158 182 340 0 479
7 OBUKHOV Igor M 05.05.1998 UKR 88.03 153 184 337 0 30
8 ALAM Omed M 20.05.1999 DEN 84.33 147 178 325 0 502
9 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz M 31.07.1998 POL 88.77 144 170 314 0 58
10 KORDUSAS Lukas M 14.07.1999 LTU 88.13 135 167 302 0 429
11 NOVOTNY Martin M 27.02.2000 CZE 88.54 120 155 275 0 664
12 KARBUS Teet M 16.02.1998 EST 88.32 117 148 265 0 446
13 KALLIOINEN Iiro M 17.06.1998 FIN 84.46 112 133 245 0 858

96 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 95.36 160 164 166 166
2 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 95.64 158 163 165 165
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 94.82 158 -162 -163 158
4 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.62 153 157 -159 157
5 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 95.53 -154 154 -159 154
6 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 93.21 -151 151 -157 151
7 MICHALSKI Jakub M 05.08.1999 POL 94.35 140 -142 -143 140
8 BARTECEK Jakub M 04.12.2000 CZE 95.41 131 136 140 140
9 STREICHL Martin M 19.07.2000 CZE 94.93 133 138 -141 138
10 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 94.30 123 131 -135 131
11 LIIKKA Pasi M 04.02.1998 FIN 95.61 125 130 -133 130
12 SVARTBERG Oliver M 11.09.1999 FIN 94.88 115 120 123 123

96 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 95.64 195 202 -207 202
2 AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 95.36 191 197 -203 197
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 94.82 190 196 -203 196
4 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 93.21 189 -195 -197 189
5 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.62 180 186 188 188
6 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 95.53 180 187 -192 187
7 MICHALSKI Jakub M 05.08.1999 POL 94.35 -186 187 -191 187
8 STREICHL Martin M 19.07.2000 CZE 94.93 170 -175 175 175
9 LIIKKA Pasi M 04.02.1998 FIN 95.61 155 168 -170 168
10 BARTECEK Jakub M 04.12.2000 CZE 95.41 -164 165 -170 165
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 94.30 -161 161 -168 161
12 SVARTBERG Oliver M 11.09.1999 FIN 94.88 142 -149 -153 142

96 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 KONDRATEV Viktor M 05.03.1998 RUS 95.64 165 202 367 0 790
2 AGHANYAN Ara M 25.05.2000 ARM 95.36 166 197 363 0 290
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej M 12.05.2000 POL 94.82 158 196 354 0 277
4 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii M 26.09.2000 UKR 95.62 157 188 345 0 625
5 CIOBANU Tudor M 27.02.1999 MDA 95.53 154 187 341 0 326
6 MEZINSKIS Armands M 08.09.2000 LAT 93.21 151 189 340 0 52
7 MICHALSKI Jakub M 05.08.1999 POL 94.35 140 187 327 0 280
8 STREICHL Martin M 19.07.2000 CZE 94.93 138 175 313 0 872
9 BARTECEK Jakub M 04.12.2000 CZE 95.41 140 165 305 0 399
10 LIIKKA Pasi M 04.02.1998 FIN 95.61 130 168 298 0 48
11 ANDRIJAUSKAS Karolis M 04.11.1998 LTU 94.30 131 161 292 0 60
12 SVARTBERG Oliver M 11.09.1999 FIN 94.88 123 142 265 0 830

102 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ABAEV Murat M 01.08.2000 RUS 101.19 166 170 -175 170
2 ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.61 160 -165 165 165
3 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin M 22.10.2000 ROU 100.80 150 -161 162 162
4 KHANDUS Oleksii M 30.03.1999 UKR 101.60 155 -160 -161 155
5 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 99.19 -145 146 150 150
6 HEIDENBAUER Julian M 20.02.1999 AUT 101.79 145 -151 -152 145
7 BREAHNA Dumitru M 03.11.2000 ROU 101.04 145 -151 -151 145
8 KESHTA Omar M 01.05.1998 GBR 101.93 138 143 -148 143
9 VOGEL Arnost M 17.02.2000 CZE 99.62 136 140 -145 140
10 PERKO Luka M 08.01.1998 CRO 99.03 125 130 -136 130
11 SCHONING Aleksi M 26.07.1999 FIN 99.47 120 -125 -125 120
--- PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 101.84 -140 -142 -143 ---

102 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHANDUS Oleksii M 30.03.1999 UKR 101.60 182 188 195 195
2 ABAEV Murat M 01.08.2000 RUS 101.19 -190 190 -196 190
3 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin M 22.10.2000 ROU 100.80 175 180 187 187
4 KESHTA Omar M 01.05.1998 GBR 101.93 181 186 -191 186
5 PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 101.84 -175 182 -191 182
6 HEIDENBAUER Julian M 20.02.1999 AUT 101.79 -170 170 179 179
7 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 99.19 168 173 -180 173
8 VOGEL Arnost M 17.02.2000 CZE 99.62 165 172 -180 172
9 SCHONING Aleksi M 26.07.1999 FIN 99.47 -155 155 -160 155
10 PERKO Luka M 08.01.1998 CRO 99.03 153 -160 -160 153
--- BREAHNA Dumitru M 03.11.2000 ROU 101.04 --- --- --- ---
--- ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.61 -190 -191 -191 ---

102 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 ABAEV Murat M 01.08.2000 RUS 101.19 170 190 360 0 933
2 KHANDUS Oleksii M 30.03.1999 UKR 101.60 155 195 350 0 867
3 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin M 22.10.2000 ROU 100.80 162 187 349 0 458
4 KESHTA Omar M 01.05.1998 GBR 101.93 143 186 329 0 38
5 HEIDENBAUER Julian M 20.02.1999 AUT 101.79 145 179 324 0 141
6 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek M 15.01.1999 SVK 99.19 150 173 323 0 93
7 VOGEL Arnost M 17.02.2000 CZE 99.62 140 172 312 0 436
8 PERKO Luka M 08.01.1998 CRO 99.03 130 153 283 0 453
9 SCHONING Aleksi M 26.07.1999 FIN 99.47 120 155 275 0 581
--- PELTONEN Roni M 06.10.1998 FIN 101.84 --- 182 --- 0 981
--- BREAHNA Dumitru M 03.11.2000 ROU 101.04 145 --- --- 0 595
--- ARLIONAK Andrei M 17.01.1999 BLR 101.61 165 --- --- 0 434

109 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 106.77 170 176 -181 176
2 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 108.08 170 175 -180 175
3 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 108.52 161 166 169 169
4 PUSHMIN Egor M 30.06.1999 RUS 103.50 160 164 168 168
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 108.15 157 -162 162 162
6 SAKKAS Jordan M 25.04.1999 GBR 105.96 -141 141 146 146

109 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 106.77 202 207 -210 207
2 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 108.08 195 201 206 206
3 PUSHMIN Egor M 30.06.1999 RUS 103.50 200 205 -214 205
4 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 108.52 190 199 -207 199
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 108.15 -185 186 -191 186
6 SAKKAS Jordan M 25.04.1999 GBR 105.96 -180 180 -185 180

109 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 MARTIROSYAN Arsen M 24.07.1998 ARM 106.77 176 207 383 0 531
2 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin M 04.08.2000 BLR 108.08 175 206 381 0 37
3 PUSHMIN Egor M 30.06.1999 RUS 103.50 168 205 373 0 143
4 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii M 20.08.2000 RUS 108.52 169 199 368 0 223
5 IZDEBSKI Marcin M 06.03.1999 POL 108.15 162 186 348 0 971
6 SAKKAS Jordan M 25.04.1999 GBR 105.96 146 180 326 0 712

+109 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.30 -200 202 206 206
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 140.95 195 -201 201 201
3 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 156.70 177 -184 -184 177
4 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 131.09 170 176 -183 176
5 RAMONOV Sarmat M 08.07.2000 RUS 138.87 -165 165 -170 165
6 HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 150.10 -155 -155 155 155
7 JUCHIMIUK Maciej M 10.12.1998 POL 145.62 145 150 153 153
8 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 138.11 -152 152 -158 152

+109 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.30 241 -250 -250 241
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 140.95 220 230 -237 230
3 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 156.70 201 -209 -210 201
4 RAMONOV Sarmat M 08.07.2000 RUS 138.87 200 -207 -207 200
5 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 131.09 200 -206 -209 200
6 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 138.11 180 -190 191 191
7 HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 150.10 190 -200 -200 190
8 JUCHIMIUK Maciej M 10.12.1998 POL 145.62 170 -175 -177 170

+109 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total GRP LOT
1 LALAYAN Varazdat M 01.05.1999 ARM 147.30 206 241 447 0 729
2 ZIAZIULIN Eduard M 29.10.1998 BLR 140.95 201 230 431 0 97
3 HANZENKO Oleh M 10.12.1999 UKR 156.70 177 201 378 0 17
4 NANIEV Arsen M 05.06.1998 RUS 131.09 176 200 376 0 510
5 RAMONOV Sarmat M 08.07.2000 RUS 138.87 165 200 365 0 195
6 HOLLO Szilard M 07.03.2000 HUN 150.10 155 190 345 0 628
7 MARTIN Erik M 18.06.1998 SWE 138.11 152 191 343 0 938
8 JUCHIMIUK Maciej M 10.12.1998 POL 145.62 153 170 323 0 491