Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
2 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR 47.62 154 254.214
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 52.47 190 288.931
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 100.45 203 215.247
5 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR 62.61 195 260.216
6 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 23.06.1999 POL 43.85 135 240.339
7 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR 64.84 220 286.905
8 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 57.10 189 269.17
9 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR 43.97 129 229.064
10 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 68.27 206 260.153
11 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS 57.82 186 262.461
12 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR 47.68 136 224.251
13 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 51.13 163 253.176
14 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 108.38 203 210.835
15 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS 61.59 190 256.379
16 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR 52.99 160 241.388
17 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 82.42 197 225.161
18 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS 61.62 180 242.805
19 MOCAER LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA 43.57 113 202.402
20 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 68.11 195 246.611
21 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 57.77 185 261.216
22 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 47.72 135 222.438
23 KOZUCHOWSKA Malgorzata 12.02.1999 POL 68.74 171 215.065
24 LYTKINA Anna 28.05.1998 RUS 56.89 176 251.344
25 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER 47.56 134 221.446
26 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 52.29 158 240.938
27 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR 72.41 196 239.212
28 WRZOSEK Maria 26.07.1999 POL 62.94 171 227.389
29 LHERMIER Nolwen 07.12.1999 FRA 43.70 109 194.684
30 MUKKALA Kirsi Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 43.56 108 193.488
31 GURTLER Annalena 03.11.1998 GER 68.76 171 215.027
32 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 57.00 171 243.853
33 RIGAUD Garance 12.11.1999 FRA 47.83 129 212.121
34 MROZ Kinga 22.01.1998 POL 52.85 157 237.364
35 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 74.85 191 228.942
36 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 62.15 170 227.985
37 KHADZHIEVA Ekaterina 01.01.2000 RUS 52.74 139 210.503
38 RUBANOVICH Nicole 09.05.1998 ISR 66.54 170 218.095
39 DZHESIKA Ivanova 26.10.1998 BUL 78.16 189 221.556
40 TEODORESEI Mihaela 28.07.1998 ROU 62.46 170 227.221
41 PAMPORDZHIEVA Gergana 17.01.1999 BUL 43.97 100 177.569
42 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 57.73 169 238.745
43 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 57.48 165 233.84
44 PALMA Soledad 29.09.1999 ESP 52.60 137 207.919
45 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 69.30 179 224.043
46 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 62.33 166 222.186
47 ATTI Nadia 10.03.1998 GER 68.90 170 213.511
48 BARNA Zsofia Dora 11.08.1998 HUN 51.04 120 186.66
49 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 116.53 178 182.015
50 CABALLERO Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 62.43 165 220.609
51 BALABANOVA Kateryna 14.05.1998 UKR 63.30 154 204.009
52 DAVILA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.61 159 224.962
53 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 64.52 151 197.551
54 KOPYTKO Iryna 24.02.1998 UKR 57.92 159 224.078
55 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 52.95 120 181.15
56 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 82.11 173 198.072
57 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 61.13 163 221.081
58 STONCIUTE Monika 20.03.1998 LTU 66.94 148 189.166
59 ARNOULD Lutricia 28.08.1998 FRA 57.85 142 200.297
60 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 77.69 169 198.709
61 TOKMAK Sultan 05.04.1998 TUR 62.11 163 218.692
62 SAUDARGAITE Danute 15.04.1998 LTU 72.86 161 195.821
63 KOWALSKA Sandra 23.03.1999 POL 61.56 159 214.621
64 OTT Justine 02.11.1998 FRA 63.00 155 205.982
65 SKUGGEDAL Nora 29.06.1998 NOR 62.81 154 205.066
66 HARDIE Rosie 09.04.1998 GBR 60.42 144 196.9
67 LIWENDAHL Mimmi 22.10.1999 SWE 61.97 142 190.809
68 CEDERHOLM Alva 21.06.1999 SWE 60.39 138 188.762

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
11 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS 143.15 310 314.196
12 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 55.64 222 348.249
13 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM 49.60 189 326.072
14 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL 76.83 304 383.307
15 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM 61.80 253 366.745
16 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM 93.58 305 348.624
17 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 83.72 317 381.717
18 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 68.49 295 398.747
19 KUDLASZYK Piotr 29.05.1999 POL 61.68 252 365.805
20 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS 92.01 300 345.444
21 AHMET Cagdar 23.01.1999 TUR 68.79 268 361.234
22 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 127.20 309 319.799
23 SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz 31.07.1998 POL 84.12 301 361.58
24 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 55.51 220 345.749
25 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 49.20 188 326.641
26 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 76.55 300 379.047
27 BACHIR Abiolah 08.04.1998 ESP 106.60 308 334.851
28 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS 55.86 220 344.041
29 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 84.45 301 360.87
30 ISA Gungor 13.09.1998 TUR 49.95 184 315.521
31 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 76.24 287 363.46
32 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 61.80 247 358.048
33 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 92.31 296 340.35
34 YALCIN Mehmet 13.01.1998 TUR 68.44 259 350.251
35 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE 81.48 300 366.334
36 PARVANOVSKI Hristiyan 12.02.1999 BUL 67.95 254 345.092
37 PELTONEN Roni 06.10.1998 FIN 104.85 297 324.743
38 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 54.87 216 342.602
39 ADIKIN Aleksandr 05.07.1999 RUS 49.74 176 302.903
40 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM 76.32 284 359.446
41 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 61.84 245 354.984
42 KULZER Peter 13.03.1998 GER 92.71 287 329.378
43 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA 49.71 173 297.896
44 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 73.29 276 357.686
45 KAPYTAU Raman 08.03.1998 BLR 61.54 244 354.77
46 GORNY Jakub 05.07.1998 CZE 92.53 282 323.914
47 PIANSKI Julian 10.06.1998 GER 84.32 291 349.151
48 AGRIGOROAEI Marius 14.08.1998 ROU 64.21 247 348.553
49 VINCI Alessandro 21.02.1999 ITA 111.48 294 315.026
50 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 55.62 214 335.794
51 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 60.59 240 352.907
52 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 108.81 292 315.297
53 OLESKIEWICZ Kamil 13.03.1998 POL 55.75 212 332.045
54 SCHEDLER Lucas 01.06.1998 GER 49.13 172 299.213
55 HLADYSH Oleksandr 25.05.1998 UKR 73.11 272 353.022
56 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 92.24 277 318.609
57 MERT Ertan 12.10.1998 TUR 83.33 288 347.62
58 PADURE Daniel Ionut 22.03.1998 ROU 67.66 242 329.707
59 OKHRIMENKO Dmitrii 27.01.1999 RUS 73.97 272 350.57
60 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 82.00 286 348.079
61 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 68.01 242 328.6
62 DUMITRAS Bogdan George 12.04.1999 ROU 61.09 240 350.806
63 IVANOVS Nikita 13.08.1998 LAT 105.20 260 283.956
64 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 55.22 207 326.67
65 GULSEN Ramazan 02.10.1999 TUR 49.69 164 282.497
66 MILLER Jalaal 21.07.1998 GBR 134.15 260 266.248
67 SCHEDLER Leon 01.06.1998 GER 55.19 205 323.653
68 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 73.38 265 343.178
69 GROZDEV Stilyan 27.07.1999 BUL 61.27 238 347.144
70 BERTRAN Kristijan 27.11.1998 SRB 84.16 275 330.268
71 ANDERSEN Eskil 01.02.1999 NOR 68.34 222 300.499
72 PAULUS Samuel 15.03.1999 SVK 83.56 250 301.331
73 PEDRAK Benjamin 25.11.1998 FRA 54.78 202 320.817
74 MIRZAYEV Sanan 15.12.1999 AZE 75.87 261 331.456
75 HRYSHYN Taras 14.03.1998 UKR 61.82 233 337.675
76 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 55.72 200 313.383
77 MARGULIS Bronislav 26.07.1998 ISR 75.28 252 321.471
78 MOSKAL Vlastimil 10.05.1998 CZE 61.84 213 308.619
79 RYBAK Eduard 21.07.1999 CZE 82.56 222 269.236
80 KEREKES Balazs 07.09.1999 HUN 54.98 176 278.712
81 GONTA Reinis Peteris 20.01.1998 LAT 75.71 252 320.415
82 KAIKKONEN Samuel 24.11.1998 FIN 60.75 191 280.316
83 CHOLUJ Jakub 09.11.1999 GER 76.22 248 314.117
84 LANTZ Adam 21.05.1999 SWE 51.90 145 240.686
85 POSTEK Matej 22.02.1998 SVK 75.60 244 310.503
86 VASILONOKS Arturs 16.04.1998 LAT 74.52 233 298.997
87 PANJAVI Kian 06.07.1998 GBR 70.89 213 281.7
88 KOSONEN Jasper 01.01.1998 FIN 69.89 210 280.214
89 DE HOOP Thomas 23.04.1999 NED 70.00 191 254.608