Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Diachenko Yana UKR 47.60 165.0 253.876
2 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.90 180.0 253.428
3 Kachaeva Yulia RUS 95.90 262.0 270.815
4 Driumova Katerina UKR 62.00 220.0 276.31
5 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 74.40 250.0 283.352
6 Aleeva Tatiana RUS 57.50 215.0 284.256
7 Romanova Anastasia RUS 67.90 251.0 298.374
8 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS 62.50 220.0 274.887
9 Kozenko Ganna UKR 74.10 240.0 272.547
10 Pasko Magdalena POL 92.80 218.0 227.279
11 Mishchuk Iryna BLR 57.40 200.0 264.754
12 Zubova Mariya RUS 67.60 249.0 296.738
13 Fus Agata POL 47.80 148.0 226.874
14 Berchi Dana ROU 52.90 164.0 230.901
15 Schroth Nina GER 74.10 209.0 237.343
16 Kelar Anastasiia UKR 57.30 188.0 249.181
17 Ramos Sheila ESP 68.00 209.0 248.241
18 Grzesiak Monika POL 47.60 143.0 220.026
19 Sensoy Emine TUR 52.60 163.0 230.534
20 Magat Krisztina HUN 98.90 218.0 223.728
21 Bril Liudmila BLR 60.70 202.0 257.257
22 Hansson Carita SWE 62.90 191.0 237.684
23 Lisewska Katarzyna POL 75.00 203.0 229.204
24 Harutyunyan Naira ARM 97.20 214.0 220.485
25 Ivanova Maya BUL 57.70 188.0 247.943
26 Kaya Figen TUR 65.60 205.0 248.604
27 Stepanova Aleksandra LTU 46.90 141.0 219.848
28 Zaweracz Agata POL 52.80 147.0 207.277
29 Veznikova Veronika CZE 47.60 122.0 187.715
30 Trifonov Daria ISR 51.10 130.0 188.226
31 Embacher Jessica AUT 61.60 154.0 194.232
32 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 72.60 186.0 213.362
33 Auchynnikava Hanna BLR 58.00 184.0 241.775
34 Berestova Liubov UKR 68.30 190.0 225.118
35 Hammelstrup Sara DEN 62.20 145.0 181.735
36 Podersoo Triin EST 73.80 180.0 204.813
37 Roos Angelica SWE 57.00 173.0 230.17
38 Zakir Aysel BUL 68.10 186.0 220.741
39 Shcherbo Uliana UKR 50.10 127.0 186.936
40 Gryczka Joanna POL 64.80 185.0 226.01
41 Gogorová Eleonóra SVK 72.00 175.0 201.588
42 Firat Busra TUR 57.60 163.0 215.238

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Alekyan Armen RUS 69.00 317.0 424.26
2 Stoichita Paul ROU 76.80 328.0 411.933
3 Vasilyev Nikolay RUS 104.20 391.0 427.62
5 Rasulov Ramazan RUS 93.00 373.0 426.341
6 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.30 370.0 442.472
7 Orsag Jiri CZE 128.90 427.0 440.282
8 Dudoglo Iuri MDA 61.60 280.0 404.289
9 Chepikov Alexandr RUS 104.10 390.0 426.669
11 Karapetyan Tigran ARM 84.30 342.0 408.988
12 Cechir Serghei MDA 68.30 310.0 417.582
13 Nazif Ferdi BUL 61.60 274.0 395.626
14 Lovchev Aleksey RUS 123.80 425.0 442.096
15 Dimitrov Alexandar BUL 76.70 327.0 410.975
16 Danciu Marius ROU 93.60 364.0 414.919
17 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.50 310.0 416.806
18 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.80 316.0 396.862
19 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 102.30 377.0 415.016
21 Pent Leho EST 89.10 338.0 393.712
22 Cernei Gheorghii MDA 83.80 340.0 407.797
23 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 126.30 412.0 426.649
24 Razvan Nicoara ROU 61.80 267.0 384.637
25 Captari Dumitru MDA 76.30 315.0 397.055
26 Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 93.30 332.0 378.958
27 Tagirov Sergiy UKR 104.70 377.0 411.623
28 Mickevicius Marius LTU 84.60 335.0 399.916
29 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.70 306.0 410.667
30 Rauf Nabiyev AZE 61.90 259.0 372.687
31 Mezhgikhov Eduard RUS 118.00 396.0 416.865
32 Gasior Jiri CZE 92.90 312.0 356.781
33 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 83.50 331.0 397.714
34 Klicki Krzysztof POL 168.00 391.0 391.162
35 Poghosyan Zorik ARM 67.80 300.0 406.016
36 González Alejandro ESP 76.20 312.0 393.563
37 Tkachenko Oleksandr UKR 104.00 368.0 402.736
38 Smorodinov Denys UKR 122.40 390.0 406.777
39 Gubanov Artur UKR 76.80 310.0 389.327
40 Benza Stephan NED 92.50 311.0 356.297
41 Elvan Resul TUR 103.20 367.0 402.739
42 Music Ensar CRO 83.60 330.0 396.275
43 Petrov Petr CZE 68.70 296.0 397.247
44 Berzons Ulvis LAT 68.20 287.0 386.962
45 Gerlach Rico GER 103.60 360.0 394.516
46 Kejik Tomas CZE 92.00 295.0 338.76
47 Koch Mario GER 84.20 321.0 384.1
48 Prochorow Alexej GER 130.20 386.0 397.205
49 Jurecki Pawel POL 104.30 356.0 389.211
50 Yilmaz Mehmet TUR 84.30 321.0 383.875
51 Rosol Tomasz POL 68.70 286.0 383.826
52 Kochanski Martin POL 118.80 373.0 391.958
53 Sahin Ugur TUR 84.70 318.0 379.402
54 Seim Mart EST 130.50 367.0 377.483
55 Gurlek Oguzhan TUR 68.20 285.0 384.265
56 Kozienka Lukas SVK 103.40 345.0 378.336
57 Yuksel Yasin GER 103.30 341.0 374.078
58 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.30 309.0 369.524
59 Freebury Christopher GBR 68.10 244.0 329.293
60 Slevinskis Vincas LTU 120.00 356.0 373.131
61 Tollefsen Kim Eirik NOR 104.30 330.0 360.786
62 Gnessin Valentin ISR 84.10 289.0 346.013
63 Barseghyan Karapet ARM 152.10 352.0 354.17
64 Krywult Patrik CZE 95.60 324.0 366.095
65 Volkovs Vitalijs LAT 85.00 286.0 340.633
66 Oja Eero FIN 113.30 323.0 343.888
67 Khek Silvester CZE 84.40 282.0 337.038
68 Raappana Sami FIN 84.70 274.0 326.906
69 Rottner Michael AUT 81.60 268.0 325.805
70 Oresek Jernej SLO 79.80 252.0 309.953