Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Diachenko Yana UKR 47.70 171.0 281.859
2 Schroth Nina GER 74.35 206.0 247.807
3 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.75 191.0 289.208
4 Konovalova Julia RUS 88.75 275.0 304.524
5 Lomova Nadezda RUS 57.95 209.0 294.432
6 Zubova Mariya RUS 67.95 226.0 286.223
7 Aleeva Tatiana RUS 62.40 233.0 311.628
8 Okur Saziye TUR 47.55 160.0 264.463
9 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 71.95 205.0 251.09
10 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.45 187.0 284.456
11 Kachaeva Yulia RUS 94.90 270.0 291.616
12 Ramos Sheila ESP 68.80 210.0 263.977
13 Afanasyeva Olga RUS 62.85 224.0 298.151
14 Mishchuk Iryna BLR 55.65 186.0 270.075
15 Hansson Carita SWE 66.75 204.0 261.202
16 Lepsa Irina ROU 62.80 212.0 282.329
17 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 47.95 150.0 246.109
18 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 70.20 204.0 253.409
19 Berchi Dana ROU 52.90 178.0 268.91
20 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 80.60 224.0 258.693
21 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 56.15 182.0 262.479
22 Bril Liudmila BLR 62.70 205.0 273.298
23 Pedzich Magdalena POL 57.70 182.0 257.208
24 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.45 146.0 241.773
25 Zakir Aysel BUL 71.15 193.0 237.895
26 Zacharek Agnieszka POL 52.65 153.0 232.023
27 Dimitrova Marina BUL 95.70 211.0 227.237
28 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 67.90 194.0 245.806
29 Kraszewska Natalia POL 57.50 170.0 240.864
30 Kaya Figen TUR 67.45 193.0 245.533
31 Arslanhan Tugba TUR 62.45 169.0 225.909
32 Grzesiak Monika POL 47.70 135.0 222.52
33 Gogorová Eleonóra SVK 73.45 179.0 216.752
34 Podersoo Triin EST 79.85 196.0 227.369
35 Braaite Gintare LTU 66.45 161.0 206.723
36 Hammelstrup Sara DEN 62.75 152.0 202.532
37 Sasarakova Terezia SVK 57.05 143.0 203.791
38 Hansen Pernille Soelund DEN 68.80 150.0 188.555
39 Jacobsen Line DEN 62.25 141.0 188.888
40 Podersoo Reelika EST 65.60 119.0 154.038

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 79.70 356.0 439.862
2 Abuev Magomed RUS 145.20 410.0 414.775
3 Tetik Sinan TUR 55.35 203.0 319.761
4 Dudoglo Iuri AZE 61.70 286.0 415.063
5 Klimonov Egor RUS 92.85 380.0 435.824
6 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.80 301.0 405.677
7 González Alejandro ESP 76.40 330.0 417.417
8 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.30 396.0 433.795
9 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 76.00 328.0 416.133
10 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 104.25 390.0 427.295
11 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.85 281.0 407.098
12 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.90 301.0 405.299
13 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 126.00 393.0 407.587
14 Molodtsov Dmitry RUS 93.45 368.0 420.886
15 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.20 349.0 419.04
16 Algul Ismet TUR 53.85 191.0 307.556
17 Beytula Yunder BUL 76.65 326.0 411.592
18 Vasilyev Nikolay RUS 104.35 390.0 427.15
19 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.60 349.0 418.047
20 Klicki Krzysztof POL 170.60 385.0 385.064
21 De Groot Jim NED 55.70 191.0 299.365
22 Urumov Vladimir BUL 61.95 264.0 382.028
23 Pent Leho EST 93.80 356.0 406.509
24 Castro Victor ESP 68.30 287.0 388.63
25 Kataev Soslan RUS 122.50 382.0 398.799
26 Krywult Patrik CZE 93.30 320.0 366.241
27 Mata Andres ESP 82.00 343.0 417.451
28 Martasidis Antonis GRE 76.65 321.0 405.28
29 Kovac Matej SVK 100.05 368.0 409.359
30 Ehrengrueber Stefan AUT 61.75 230.0 333.598
31 Bilen Serkan TUR 68.20 261.0 353.759
32 ölgen Huseyin TUR 59.95 204.0 302.316
33 Benza Stephan NED 93.80 320.0 365.401
34 Lerch Zsolt HUN 68.30 256.0 346.653
35 Ghisoiu Adrian ROU 76.70 320.0 403.868
36 Tatarcik Radoslav SVK 103.75 343.0 376.445
37 Mickevicius Marius LTU 84.80 338.0 404.395
38 Gharibyan Hrach ARM 123.05 369.0 384.81
39 Diaz Alberto ESP 76.80 305.0 384.652
40 Sidiskis Arnas LTU 103.85 343.0 376.316
41 Mukkala Matias FIN 68.10 229.0 310.681
42 Kochanski Martin POL 119.15 360.0 378.48
43 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.20 300.0 343.51
44 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 83.70 334.0 402.237
45 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.35 327.0 392.275
46 Oja Eero FIN 121.25 343.0 358.993
47 Sedlacek Petr CZE 92.80 297.0 340.71
48 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.70 297.0 374.84
49 Gasior Jiri CZE 94.65 320.0 364.004
50 Oliver Jack GBR 83.75 320.0 385.26
51 Watson Benjamin GBR 103.25 320.0 351.814
52 Ain Pent EST 83.10 297.0 358.99
53 Vitalijs Volkovs LAT 84.70 290.0 347.17
54 Music Ensar CRO 84.60 284.0 340.187