Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Zubova Mariya RUS 67.95 226.0 286.223
2 Aleeva Tatiana RUS 62.40 233.0 311.628
3 Schroth Nina GER 74.35 206.0 247.807
4 Diachenko Yana UKR 47.70 171.0 281.859
5 Konovalova Julia RUS 88.75 275.0 304.524
6 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.75 191.0 289.208
7 Lomova Nadezda RUS 57.95 209.0 294.432
8 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 71.95 205.0 251.09
9 Okur Saziye TUR 47.55 160.0 264.463
10 Kachaeva Yulia RUS 94.90 270.0 291.616
11 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.45 187.0 284.456
12 Ramos Sheila ESP 68.80 210.0 263.977
13 Afanasyeva Olga RUS 62.85 224.0 298.151
14 Mishchuk Iryna BLR 55.65 186.0 270.075
15 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 56.15 182.0 262.479
16 Hansson Carita SWE 66.75 204.0 261.202
17 Lepsa Irina ROU 62.80 212.0 282.329
18 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 70.20 204.0 253.409
19 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 47.95 150.0 246.109
20 Wiejak Malgorzata POL 80.60 224.0 258.693
21 Berchi Dana ROU 52.90 178.0 268.91
22 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 67.90 194.0 245.806
23 Bril Liudmila BLR 62.70 205.0 273.298
24 Pedzich Magdalena POL 57.70 182.0 257.208
25 Zakir Aysel BUL 71.15 193.0 237.895
26 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.45 146.0 241.773
27 Dimitrova Marina BUL 95.70 211.0 227.237
28 Zacharek Agnieszka POL 52.65 153.0 232.023
29 Gogorová Eleonóra SVK 73.45 179.0 216.752
30 Grzesiak Monika POL 47.70 135.0 222.52
31 Podersoo Triin EST 79.85 196.0 227.369
32 Kraszewska Natalia POL 57.50 170.0 240.864
33 Kaya Figen TUR 67.45 193.0 245.533
34 Arslanhan Tugba TUR 62.45 169.0 225.909
35 Braaite Gintare LTU 66.45 161.0 206.723
36 Hammelstrup Sara DEN 62.75 152.0 202.532
37 Sasarakova Terezia SVK 57.05 143.0 203.791
38 Hansen Pernille Soelund DEN 68.80 150.0 188.555
39 Jacobsen Line DEN 62.25 141.0 188.888
40 Podersoo Reelika EST 65.60 119.0 154.038

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 79.70 356.0 439.862
2 Abuev Magomed RUS 145.20 410.0 414.775
3 Tetik Sinan TUR 55.35 203.0 319.761
4 Dudoglo Iuri AZE 61.70 286.0 415.063
5 Klimonov Egor RUS 92.85 380.0 435.824
6 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.80 301.0 405.677
7 González Alejandro ESP 76.40 330.0 417.417
8 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.30 396.0 433.795
9 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.20 349.0 419.04
10 Algul Ismet TUR 53.85 191.0 307.556
11 Lomtadze Giorgi GEO 76.00 328.0 416.133
12 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 104.25 390.0 427.295
13 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.85 281.0 407.098
14 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.90 301.0 405.299
15 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 126.00 393.0 407.587
16 Molodtsov Dmitry RUS 93.45 368.0 420.886
17 Beytula Yunder BUL 76.65 326.0 411.592
18 Vasilyev Nikolay RUS 104.35 390.0 427.15
19 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.60 349.0 418.047
20 Klicki Krzysztof POL 170.60 385.0 385.064
21 De Groot Jim NED 55.70 191.0 299.365
22 Urumov Vladimir BUL 61.95 264.0 382.028
23 Pent Leho EST 93.80 356.0 406.509
24 Castro Victor ESP 68.30 287.0 388.63
25 Ehrengrueber Stefan AUT 61.75 230.0 333.598
26 Bilen Serkan TUR 68.20 261.0 353.759
27 Kataev Soslan RUS 122.50 382.0 398.799
28 Krywult Patrik CZE 93.30 320.0 366.241
29 Mata Andres ESP 82.00 343.0 417.451
30 Martasidis Antonis GRE 76.65 321.0 405.28
31 Kovac Matej SVK 100.05 368.0 409.359
32 Mickevicius Marius LTU 84.80 338.0 404.395
33 Gharibyan Hrach ARM 123.05 369.0 384.81
34 ölgen Huseyin TUR 59.95 204.0 302.316
35 Benza Stephan NED 93.80 320.0 365.401
36 Lerch Zsolt HUN 68.30 256.0 346.653
37 Ghisoiu Adrian ROU 76.70 320.0 403.868
38 Tatarcik Radoslav SVK 103.75 343.0 376.445
39 Diaz Alberto ESP 76.80 305.0 384.652
40 Sidiskis Arnas LTU 103.85 343.0 376.316
41 Mukkala Matias FIN 68.10 229.0 310.681
42 Kochanski Martin POL 119.15 360.0 378.48
43 Rorstadbotnen Sindre NOR 93.20 300.0 343.51
44 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 83.70 334.0 402.237
45 Krawczyk Lukasz POL 76.70 297.0 374.84
46 Gasior Jiri CZE 94.65 320.0 364.004
47 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.35 327.0 392.275
48 Oja Eero FIN 121.25 343.0 358.993
49 Sedlacek Petr CZE 92.80 297.0 340.71
50 Oliver Jack GBR 83.75 320.0 385.26
51 Watson Benjamin GBR 103.25 320.0 351.814
52 Ain Pent EST 83.10 297.0 358.99
53 Vitalijs Volkovs LAT 84.70 290.0 347.17
54 Music Ensar CRO 84.60 284.0 340.187