Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Iutvolina Ekaterina RUS 78.25 253.0 296.411
2 Khlestkina Natalia RUS 61.85 245.0 329.646
3 Jastrzebska Wioleta POL 48.00 160.0 262.276
4 Katina Ekaterina RUS 74.65 240.0 288.086
5 Lepsa Irina ROU 57.35 208.0 295.273
6 Khlyan Mariya UKR 67.45 217.0 276.065
7 Kostova Boyanka AZE 52.50 203.0 308.557
8 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.90 158.0 259.473
9 Hansson Carita SWE 68.20 210.0 265.369
10 Sobol Kristina RUS 52.85 199.0 300.863
11 Cakal Eda TUR 62.25 200.0 267.926
12 Lubina Mariia RUS 57.75 208.0 293.766
13 Aanei Andreea ROU 107.50 241.0 250.805
14 Kozenko Ganna UKR 74.20 218.0 262.527
15 Ibrahimli Anastassiya AZE 68.75 207.0 260.319
16 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.65 190.0 288.133
17 Pasko Magdalena POL 92.10 223.0 243.45
18 Bril Liudmila BLR 60.00 199.0 273.439
19 Draganova Natalia BUL 47.60 144.0 237.795
20 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 73.80 212.0 256.049
21 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 57.20 189.0 268.821
22 Heghis Loredana ROU 57.90 188.0 265.015
23 Pustovarova Hanna UKR 117.85 216.0 220.419
24 Ipek Assiya TUR 69.05 205.0 257.136
25 Stepanova Aleksandra LTU 47.60 137.0 226.236
26 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 68.65 203.0 255.511
27 Golovanova Olga RUS 52.45 186.0 282.935
28 Kusterer Sabine GER 62.00 197.0 264.627
29 Martinez Irene ESP 61.95 193.0 259.396
30 Brazaite Gintare LTU 72.10 201.0 245.903
31 Benteli Konstantina GRE 56.70 179.0 256.267
32 Kruczynska Milena POL 68.95 196.0 246.059
33 Russo Giorgia ITA 52.45 181.0 275.329
34 Mierzejewska Aleksandra POL 128.25 208.0 209.674
35 Kraska Katarzyna POL 61.85 190.0 255.644
36 Aydin Damla TUR 57.80 174.0 245.59
37 Dimitrova Marina BUL 95.35 207.0 223.208
38 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 74.80 199.0 238.616
39 Pedersen Mette DEN 68.80 150.0 188.555
40 Ponomarova Daria UKR 51.80 160.0 245.867
41 Buttiglieri Roberta ITA 98.45 202.0 215.526
42 Nauha Minna Kristina FIN 62.35 156.0 208.756
43 Arslanan Tugba TUR 69.05 185.0 232.049
44 Leskinen Saara FIN 57.85 173.0 244.024
45 Andreasen Sara Ellegaard DEN 61.35 150.0 202.947
46 Kelar Anastasiia UKR 57.90 171.0 241.051
47 Balaska Stavroula GRE 62.45 145.0 193.827
48 Kepa Iwona POL 57.55 170.0 240.71
49 Skandi Mouna ESP 56.70 162.0 231.929
50 Alderdice Emma IRL 57.25 150.0 213.212
51 Sasarakova Terezia SVK 57.05 147.0 209.491

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
1 Seliutin Aleksei RUS 124.90 386.0 401.126
2 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.60 290.0 421.358
3 Klimonov Egor RUS 92.90 376.0 431.135
4 Brachi Josue ESP 55.90 256.0 400.114
5 Saiakhov Albert RUS 84.75 370.0 442.811
6 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.50 391.0 428.027
7 Mata Andres ESP 76.75 338.0 426.428
8 Castro Victor ESP 67.35 298.0 407.225
9 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.95 371.0 423.348
10 Pylypenko Vasyl UKR 116.30 378.0 400.022
11 Lang Max GER 76.35 337.0 426.43
12 Dzagaev Soslan RUS 102.10 379.0 418.389
13 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.75 297.0 400.473
14 Terna Ion MDA 61.85 276.0 399.854
15 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.55 252.0 395.815
16 Pulaku Hysen ALB 83.10 369.0 446.017
17 Asayonak Petr BLR 76.95 327.0 411.943
18 Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 68.20 288.0 390.354
19 Budek Przemyslaw POL 111.10 361.0 387.227
20 Ilie Ionut ROU 61.90 274.0 396.728
21 Shikov Georgy BUL 93.75 362.0 413.455
22 Muradov Asen BUL 55.45 251.0 394.805
23 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.70 355.0 424.984
24 Kovac Matej SVK 103.90 374.0 410.256
25 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 61.25 272.0 396.83
26 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.60 235.0 368.851
27 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 84.60 345.0 413.256
28 Stepanenko Denys UKR 92.25 351.0 403.706
29 Tatarcik Radoslav SVK 106.30 360.0 391.76
30 Sikorski Damian Mateusz POL 76.65 311.0 392.654
31 Cobzariu Leonard ROU 104.75 371.0 405.791
32 Minchev Zlatko BUL 68.50 288.0 389.249
33 Mkrtumian Vanik RUS 55.45 231.0 363.347
34 Martasidis Antonis GRE 84.05 343.0 412.206
35 Vasylevskyi Roman UKR 103.55 370.0 406.36
36 Diaz Alberto ESP 76.10 305.0 386.662
37 Ozdemir Hikmet TUR 68.80 254.0 342.332
38 Kochanski Martin POL 115.40 355.0 376.506
39 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.45 262.0 381.343
40 Onica Niculae ROU 91.85 338.0 389.499
41 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 76.65 299.0 377.503
42 Yuksel Yasin GER 104.00 342.0 375.025
43 Mukkala Matias FIN 68.45 234.0 316.414
44 Kwapisz Dominik POL 61.90 240.0 347.499
45 Kardes Sevket TUR 55.60 230.0 361.003
46 Müller Nico GER 83.55 336.0 405.013
47 Retulainen Eero FIN 93.10 336.0 384.91
48 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 105.80 349.0 380.405
49 Mattiussi Adam GBR 76.80 296.0 373.302
50 Vasilopoulos Michail GRE 68.30 120.0 162.493
51 Litvinov David ISR 121.90 340.0 355.38
52 Malakci Emre TUR 60.60 237.0 348.454
53 Kuzic Nenad SRB 93.30 330.0 377.686
54 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev BUL 55.55 225.0 353.406
55 Gologan Marin MDA 84.50 331.0 396.72
56 Gasior Jiri CZE 99.10 340.0 379.61
57 Kacinskas Irmantas LTU 83.90 328.0 394.534
58 Kudzik Philip GER 93.55 326.0 372.679
59 Ayhan Saban TUR 124.90 331.0 343.971
60 Rozsnyik Ervin SRB 76.15 295.0 373.844
61 Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 99.40 331.0 369.127
62 Sadura Krystian POL 95.10 306.0 347.386
63 Ince H. Ibrahim TUR 76.70 290.0 366.005
64 Kounatidis Pilatos GRE 118.60 317.0 333.681
65 Guliga Laszlo HUN 93.20 321.0 367.556
66 Indychko Andrii UKR 84.90 321.0 383.83
67 Szczepanik Kamil POL 84.80 312.0 373.287
68 Szczepanik Damian POL 92.20 317.0 364.687
69 Besler Turgay TUR 76.70 280.0 353.384
70 Sedlacek Petr CZE 92.90 307.0 352.017
71 Li Cin Chai LTU 84.50 311.0 372.749
72 Seipajarvi Juho FIN 75.60 269.0 342.317
73 Lehtikangas Kimmo FIN 93.55 292.0 333.81
74 Tokola Milko FIN 83.60 306.0 368.74
75 Gokgoz Ali TUR 83.45 296.0 357.015
76 Darville Simon DEN 84.55 293.0 351.071
77 Brown Sean IRL 82.90 270.0 326.757
78 Sokratous Argyris CYP 77.65 215.0 269.476
79 Sanchez Manuel ESP 84.10 183.0 219.857