Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
4 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 73.50 236 283.97
5 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.70 203 281.36
6 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 88.80 263 291.331
7 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 103.10 274 289.253
8 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 52.90 191 281.227
9 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 176 279.901
10 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.00 222 280.647
11 TOMA Loredana Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.00 236 309.3
12 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 67.60 215 270.44
13 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS 62.50 215 283.15
14 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 73.70 225 270.366
15 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 57.60 202 280.298
16 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 85.90 228 255.805
17 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 105.10 247 259.426
18 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 49.40 190 294.471
19 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS 48.00 165 261.539
20 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER 74.50 216 258.164
21 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.80 195 269.96
22 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 83.40 221 250.941
23 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 GBR 112.90 223 230.326
24 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 52.40 186 275.767
25 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.80 160 254.455
26 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.90 213 265.12
27 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 62.90 206 270.243
28 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 62.30 202 266.552
29 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 69.60 184 227.772
30 HEWITT Laura 10.11.1994 GBR 57.60 182 252.546
31 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 76.10 206 243.685
32 MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 16.07.1996 POL 114.90 193 198.628
33 HERNANDEZ Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.70 177 261.332
34 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 47.50 159 254.137
35 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 68.40 209 261.182
36 OVSTHUS Sarah Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.50 177 262.058
37 KUCZMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 16.06.1995 POL 47.60 153 244.136
38 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 68.70 205 255.569
39 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 62.20 197 260.212
40 DZIENIS Monika 01.06.1994 POL 57.90 178 246.142
41 HENERALAVA Volha 16.12.1995 BLR 80.40 205 236.455
42 ENBERG Emma 27.10.1996 SWE 57.60 174 241.445
43 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.70 164 242.138
44 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.80 151 240.142
45 DUMITRACHE Mariana Georgiana 16.09.1994 ROU 66.80 202 255.796
46 HALUSHKA Katsiaryna 01.08.1996 BLR 62.80 183 240.303
47 SUNDQVIST Surya 13.02.1994 SWE 47.90 141 223.867
48 SAARHELO Marianne 16.02.1994 FIN 66.40 190 241.424
49 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 58.10 155 213.848
50 LOVIND Amalie 25.04.1994 DEN 57.50 165 229.222
51 TOTH Adrienn 05.04.1995 HUN 57.20 152 211.905
52 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 63.70 189 246.058
53 LOPEZ Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 68.70 189 235.622
54 SOEGAARD Mille 04.04.1994 DEN 57.20 143 199.358
55 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 67.70 172 216.173
56 VIGILD Nanna 20.12.1994 DEN 67.00 155 195.947

MEN SINCLAIR LIST

Rank Name Born Nation B.Weight Total Sinclair Point
7 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.80 287 409.636
8 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 69.00 311 413.401
9 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM 93.10 359 409.359
10 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 141.60 420 426.369
11 RUIZ Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 104.50 378 412.686
12 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.90 258 395.613
13 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 84.00 360 429.843
14 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 75.50 332 418.85
15 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 76.90 329 410.93
16 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.70 270 385.798
17 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 308 410.505
18 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 93.90 357 405.648
19 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 140.10 401 407.704
20 BREGVADZE Loginoz 09.03.1995 GEO 103.10 375 411.31
21 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 56.00 255 390.492
22 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.90 352 418.157
23 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 132.20 396 406.521
24 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR 104.20 366 399.976
25 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 55.80 246 377.718
26 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 84.70 351 417.436
27 UNANIAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 77.00 317 395.665
28 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.90 257 366.413
29 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 69.00 307 408.084
30 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 339 385.87
31 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.80 315 393.72
32 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR 61.70 250 357.22
33 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 68.80 290 386.17
34 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 93.80 338 384.226
35 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 117.20 395 416.603
36 MKRTCHYAN Mkrtich 14.08.1994 ARM 103.90 364 398.182
37 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.80 241 370.041
38 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 82.90 347 416.982
39 PROSHYNSKYI Mykyta 14.09.1995 UKR 144.70 385 389.713
40 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS 102.50 362 397.862
41 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.90 231 354.212
42 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 84.80 344 408.882
43 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 75.50 315 397.403
44 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 68.90 287 381.836
45 BARTH Bartlomiej 19.02.1996 POL 93.40 336 382.624
46 TODADZE Tornike 18.12.1994 GEO 69.00 283 376.181
47 SANCHEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 88.40 306 356.802
48 KOKAEV Soslan 29.12.1996 RUS 138.60 384 391.054
49 SHYMCHENKO Vladyslav 10.05.1995 UKR 105.00 352 383.683
50 ASENOV Asen 15.02.1996 BUL 55.80 227 348.545
51 AUKHADOV Ramzan 11.12.1994 RUS 84.70 329 391.272
52 CEYLAN Bahadir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 76.60 307 384.262
53 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 84.70 325 386.515
54 BEZYK Vladyslav 11.08.1996 UKR 76.90 302 377.206
55 KOTSIADIS Panteleimon 09.07.1995 GRE 68.00 235 315.192
56 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 92.10 296 339.047
57 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 160.80 377 377.944
58 MOTRICALA Andrian 24.05.1994 ROU 101.40 350 386.148
59 TURMANIDZE Bakari 29.03.1995 GEO 142.40 366 371.261
60 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.30 347 379.088
61 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 84.70 307 365.108
62 MYRHOLT Roger 05.01.1995 NOR 76.50 300 375.766
63 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 86.90 278 326.679
64 HOXHA Alban 08.08.1995 ALB 76.60 290 362.984
65 FALKOWSKI Julian 08.11.1995 POL 124.40 350 363.805
66 MOURATLARIS Nikos 07.10.1996 GRE 103.90 346 378.491
67 NYKANEN Jesse 06.02.1996 FIN 84.90 299 355.195
68 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 142.40 346 350.973
69 KOCH Florian 15.08.1996 AUT 102.60 338 371.357
70 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 84.50 290 345.279
71 MAHOVSKY David 18.08.1994 CZE 76.70 270 337.712
72 KECSKEMETY Marcell 26.08.1994 HUN 122.90 300 312.7
73 GUNTHER Bjorn 04.06.1996 GER 103.80 337 368.768
74 SKAERLUND Sebastian Robert 13.04.1995 DEN 76.90 257 321
75 XHEMOLLARI Marsil 02.05.1994 ALB 76.90 253 316.004
76 HEIKKINEN Jani 27.07.1994 FIN 102.30 305 335.445
77 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 76.70 235 293.934