Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
44 Snatch 1 61 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 23.06.1999 POL
44 Snatch 2 56 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR
44 Snatch 3 51 MOCAER LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA
44 Cl&Jerk 1 74 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 23.06.1999 POL
44 Cl&Jerk 2 73 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR
44 Cl&Jerk 3 64 LHERMIER Nolwen 07.12.1999 FRA
44 Total 1 135 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 23.06.1999 POL
44 Total 2 129 MIRANKOVA Aliaksandra 24.05.1999 BLR
44 Total 3 113 MOCAER LORGERE Nolwenn 13.04.1999 FRA
48 Snatch 1 67 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Snatch 2 61 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR
48 Snatch 3 61 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 87 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 2 75 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 3 74 WALZAK Pauline 25.06.1999 GER
48 Total 1 154 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Total 2 136 ACAR Elif 05.04.1998 TUR
48 Total 3 135 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR
53 Snatch 1 88 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
53 Snatch 2 73 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Snatch 3 72 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR
53 Cl&Jerk 1 102 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
53 Cl&Jerk 2 90 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 3 90 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU
53 Total 1 190 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
53 Total 2 163 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Total 3 160 MAKUTSEVICH Krystsina 26.05.1999 BLR
58 Snatch 1 --- TALASTERA Suvi 06.01.1999 FIN
58 Snatch 2 85 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS
58 Snatch 3 84 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR
58 Cl&Jerk 1 --- TALASTERA Suvi 06.01.1999 FIN
58 Cl&Jerk 2 107 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP
58 Cl&Jerk 3 101 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR
58 Total 1 --- TALASTERA Suvi 06.01.1999 FIN
58 Total 2 189 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP
58 Total 3 186 FURDIK Irina 16.06.1998 RUS
63 Snatch 1 89 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR
63 Snatch 2 85 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS
63 Snatch 3 80 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 1 106 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR
63 Cl&Jerk 2 105 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 3 100 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS
63 Total 1 195 SHEVKOPLYAS Alona 03.04.1998 UKR
63 Total 2 190 BELOBORODOVA Anastasiia 13.10.1999 RUS
63 Total 3 180 CHIBISOVA Irina 26.05.1998 RUS
+69 Snatch 1 92 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+69 Snatch 2 90 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR
+69 Snatch 3 88 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia 02.12.1998 UKR
+69 Cl&Jerk 1 119 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM
+69 Cl&Jerk 2 111 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 3 111 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+69 Total 1 203 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM
+69 Total 2 203 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+69 Total 3 197 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS
69 Snatch 1 95 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR
69 Snatch 2 93 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM
69 Snatch 3 83 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 1 125 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 113 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 3 112 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP
69 Total 1 220 TILER Rebekah 13.01.1999 GBR
69 Total 2 206 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM
69 Total 3 195 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
50 Snatch 1 86 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU
50 Snatch 2 86 ISA Gungor 13.09.1998 TUR
50 Snatch 3 80 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM
50 Cl&Jerk 1 109 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM
50 Cl&Jerk 2 103 SECCHI Giuseppe 16.09.1998 ITA
50 Cl&Jerk 3 102 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU
50 Total 1 189 MNATSAKANYAN Hamlet 05.07.1998 ARM
50 Total 2 188 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU
50 Total 3 184 ISA Gungor 13.09.1998 TUR
56 Snatch 1 102 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR
56 Snatch 2 99 OSTEEV Kirill 11.01.1999 RUS
56 Snatch 3 98 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 1 ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE
56 Cl&Jerk 2 122 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 3 122 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER
56 Total 1 ZBORIL Stepan 23.11.1999 CZE
56 Total 2 222 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR
56 Total 3 220 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR
62 Snatch 1 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL
62 Snatch 2 114 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM
62 Snatch 3 113 KUDLASZYK Piotr 29.05.1999 POL
62 Cl&Jerk 1 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM
62 Cl&Jerk 2 142 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM
62 Cl&Jerk 3 139 KUDLASZYK Piotr 29.05.1999 POL
62 Total 1 0 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL
62 Total 2 HOVHANNISYAN Hrayr 07.03.1998 ARM
62 Total 3 253 MANUKYAN Levon 31.07.1998 ARM
69 Snatch 1 --- SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS
69 Snatch 2 135 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
69 Snatch 3 119 AHMET Cagdar 23.01.1999 TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 1 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 160 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
69 Cl&Jerk 3 149 AHMET Cagdar 23.01.1999 TUR
69 Total 1 SHKAREV Artem 03.11.1999 RUS
69 Total 2 295 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
69 Total 3 268 AHMET Cagdar 23.01.1999 TUR
77 Snatch 1 140 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL
77 Snatch 2 136 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
77 Snatch 3 130 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO
77 Cl&Jerk 1 --- BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK
77 Cl&Jerk 2 164 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
77 Cl&Jerk 3 164 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL
77 Total 1 --- BRODA Patrik 19.11.1999 SVK
77 Total 2 304 BADZIAGOWSKI Kacper 30.10.1998 POL
77 Total 3 300 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
85 Snatch 1 --- FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT
85 Snatch 2 139 ISMAYILOV Huseyn 30.01.1999 AZE
85 Snatch 3 138 YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM
85 Cl&Jerk 1 --- YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM
85 Cl&Jerk 2 181 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR
85 Cl&Jerk 3 171 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM
85 Total 1 --- FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT
85 Total 2 --- YENGIBARYAN Harutyun 17.03.1998 ARM
85 Total 3 317 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR
94 Snatch 1 141 SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS
94 Snatch 2 138 KIRAKOSYAN Sargis 30.12.1998 ARM
94 Snatch 3 134 CHERNYSHOV Dmitrii 01.05.1998 RUS
94 Cl&Jerk 1 --- GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 2 --- MARTENSSON Anton 19.09.1998 SWE
94 Cl&Jerk 3 --- SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS
94 Total 1 --- GRIGORYAN Grigor 18.01.1998 ARM
94 Total 2 --- MARTENSSON Anton 19.09.1998 SWE
94 Total 3 --- SVALOV Mikhail 24.11.1998 RUS
+94 Snatch 1 140 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS
+94 Snatch 2 139 BACHIR Abiolah 08.04.1998 ESP
+94 Snatch 3 138 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL
+94 Cl&Jerk 1 171 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL
+94 Cl&Jerk 2 170 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS
+94 Cl&Jerk 3 169 BACHIR Abiolah 08.04.1998 ESP
+94 Total 1 310 GRETSA Dmitrii 08.07.1999 RUS
+94 Total 2 309 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL
+94 Total 3 308 BACHIR Abiolah 08.04.1998 ESP