Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
46 Snatch 1 65.0 Mincheva Donka BUL
46 Snatch 2 65.0 Averianova Lubov RUS
46 Snatch 3 65.5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Cl&Jerk 1 87.5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Cl&Jerk 2 85.0 Averianova Lubov RUS
46 Cl&Jerk 3 82.5 Mincheva Donka BUL
46 Total 1 152.5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Total 2 150.0 Averianova Lubov RUS
46 Total 3 147.5 Mincheva Donka BUL
50 Snatch 1 75.0 Can Esma TUR
50 Snatch 2 72.5 Rifatova Izabela BUL
50 Snatch 3 70.0 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca ESP
50 Cl&Jerk 1 92.5 Rifatova Izabela BUL
50 Cl&Jerk 2 90.0 Can Esma TUR
50 Cl&Jerk 3 82.5 Chatziavramidou Evdokia GRE
50 Total 1 165.0 Can Esma TUR
50 Total 2 165.0 Rifatova Izabela BUL
50 Total 3 152.5 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca ESP
54 Snatch 1 80.0 Dasdelen Aylin TUR
54 Snatch 2 77.5 Simova Neli BUL
54 Snatch 3 77.5 Demiroz Neslihan TUR
54 Cl&Jerk 1 97.5 Simova Neli BUL
54 Cl&Jerk 2 95.0 Danekova Dagmar SVK
54 Cl&Jerk 3 95.0 Demiroz Neslihan TUR
54 Total 1 175.0 Simova Neli BUL
54 Total 2 172.5 Demiroz Neslihan TUR
54 Total 3 170.0 Danekova Dagmar SVK
59 Snatch 1 87.5 Kabadayi Fatima TUR
59 Snatch 2 85.0 Kirilova Gergana BUL
59 Snatch 3 82.5 Aristova Galina RUS
59 Cl&Jerk 1 117.5 Kabadayi Fatima TUR
59 Cl&Jerk 2 105.0 Christoforidou Maria GRE
59 Cl&Jerk 3 100.0 Perez Carmona Josefa ESP
59 Total 1 205.0 Kabadayi Fatima TUR
59 Total 2 187.5 Christoforidou Maria GRE
59 Total 3 182.5 Perez Carmona Josefa ESP
64 Snatch 1 90.0 Markus Erzsebet HUN
64 Snatch 2 87.5 Chatzioannou Ioanna GRE
64 Snatch 3 87.5 Iacuzzo Katia ITA
64 Cl&Jerk 1 110.0 Chatzioannou Ioanna GRE
64 Cl&Jerk 2 107.5 Markus Erzsebet HUN
64 Cl&Jerk 3 107.5 Tezikova Tatiana RUS
64 Total 1 197.5 Chatzioannou Ioanna GRE
64 Total 2 197.5 Markus Erzsebet HUN
64 Total 3 192.5 Tezikova Tatiana RUS
70 Snatch 1 101.5 Sahbaz Sule TUR
70 Snatch 2 97.5 Danko Ilona HUN
70 Snatch 3 92.5 Kasimova Irina RUS
70 Cl&Jerk 1 123.0 Kasimova Irina RUS
70 Cl&Jerk 2 120.0 Sahbaz Sule TUR
70 Cl&Jerk 3 117.5 Danko Ilona HUN
70 Total 1 220.0 Sahbaz Sule TUR
70 Total 2 215.0 Kasimova Irina RUS
70 Total 3 215.0 Danko Ilona HUN
76 Snatch 1 105.0 Özgür Aysel TUR
76 Snatch 2 97.5 Carrio Esteban Monica ESP
76 Snatch 3 97.5 Takacs Maria HUN
76 Cl&Jerk 1 122.5 Özgür Aysel TUR
76 Cl&Jerk 2 120.0 Takacs Maria HUN
76 Cl&Jerk 3 115.0 Carrio Esteban Monica ESP
76 Total 1 227.5 Özgür Aysel TUR
76 Total 2 217.5 Takacs Maria HUN
76 Total 3 212.5 Carrio Esteban Monica ESP
83 Snatch 1 115.0 Acikgöz Derya TUR
83 Snatch 2 107.5 Komitch Albina RUS
83 Snatch 3 100.0 Riesterer Monique GER
83 Cl&Jerk 1 142.5 Acikgöz Derya TUR
83 Cl&Jerk 2 127.5 Riesterer Monique GER
83 Cl&Jerk 3 125.0 Komitch Albina RUS
83 Total 1 257.5 Acikgöz Derya TUR
83 Total 2 232.5 Komitch Albina RUS
83 Total 3 227.5 Riesterer Monique GER
+83 Snatch 1 108.0 Gonul Nurcihan TUR
+83 Snatch 2 92.5 Shiriaeva Natali RUS
+83 Snatch 3 92.5 Bontozi Stamatia GRE
+83 Cl&Jerk 1 131.0 Gonul Nurcihan TUR
+83 Cl&Jerk 2 120.0 Sederholm Katariina FIN
+83 Cl&Jerk 3 120.0 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes ESP
+83 Total 1 237.5 Gonul Nurcihan TUR
+83 Total 2 212.5 Bontozi Stamatia GRE
+83 Total 3 210.0 Sederholm Katariina FIN

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
54 Snatch 1 97.5 Akti Gulbey TUR
54 Snatch 2 92.5 Portillo Medrano Alfonso ESP
54 Snatch 3 90.0 Ayrisin Izzet TUR
54 Cl&Jerk 1 130.0 Portillo Medrano Alfonso ESP
54 Cl&Jerk 2 115.0 Akti Gulbey TUR
54 Cl&Jerk 3 100.0 Bras Alexandre POR
54 Total 1 222.5 Portillo Medrano Alfonso ESP
54 Total 2 212.5 Akti Gulbey TUR
54 Total 3 185.0 Bras Alexandre POR
59 Snatch 1 112.5 Atmaca Ismail TUR
59 Snatch 2 107.5 Costea Vasile Eugen ROU
59 Snatch 3 105.0 Kovachev Liubcho BUL
59 Cl&Jerk 1 137.5 Kovachev Liubcho BUL
59 Cl&Jerk 2 135.0 Voronine Dmitri RUS
59 Cl&Jerk 3 135.0 Costea Vasile Eugen ROU
59 Total 1 247.5 Atmaca Ismail TUR
59 Total 2 242.5 Kovachev Liubcho BUL
59 Total 3 242.5 Costea Vasile Eugen ROU
64 Snatch 1 130.0 Höller Werner AUT
64 Snatch 2 122.5 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu ROU
64 Snatch 3 122.5 Waga Sebastian POL
64 Cl&Jerk 1 160.0 Höller Werner AUT
64 Cl&Jerk 2 145.0 Waga Sebastian POL
64 Cl&Jerk 3 142.5 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu ROU
64 Total 1 290.0 Höller Werner AUT
64 Total 2 267.5 Waga Sebastian POL
64 Total 3 265.0 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu ROU
70 Snatch 1 140.0 Arslan Yasin TUR
70 Snatch 2 137.5 Lizunov Ruslan RUS
70 Snatch 3 127.5 Gomez Carmona Miguel ESP
70 Cl&Jerk 1 165.0 Arslan Yasin TUR
70 Cl&Jerk 2 160.0 Gomez Carmona Miguel ESP
70 Cl&Jerk 3 160.0 Hoch Rene GER
70 Total 1 305.0 Arslan Yasin TUR
70 Total 2 287.5 Gomez Carmona Miguel ESP
70 Total 3 285.0 Hoch Rene GER
76 Snatch 1 140.0 Cicek Ayhan TUR
76 Snatch 2 137.5 Martinez Ocana Santiago ESP
76 Snatch 3 135.0 Cubuk Bekir TUR
76 Cl&Jerk 1 167.5 Martinez Ocana Santiago ESP
76 Cl&Jerk 2 165.0 Cicek Ayhan TUR
76 Cl&Jerk 3 160.0 Cubuk Bekir TUR
76 Total 1 305.0 Cicek Ayhan TUR
76 Total 2 305.0 Martinez Ocana Santiago ESP
76 Total 3 295.0 Cubuk Bekir TUR
83 Snatch 1 152.5 Tjukin Eduard RUS
83 Snatch 2 150.0 Schnirpel Jan GER
83 Snatch 3 145.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
83 Cl&Jerk 1 182.5 Pokryvchak Valeri UKR
83 Cl&Jerk 2 180.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
83 Cl&Jerk 3 180.0 Tjukin Eduard RUS
83 Total 1 332.5 Tjukin Eduard RUS
83 Total 2 327.5 Pokryvchak Valeri UKR
83 Total 3 325.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
91 Snatch 1 160.0 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
91 Snatch 2 152.5 Baigazin Robert RUS
91 Snatch 3 152.5 Dolega Robert POL
91 Cl&Jerk 1 195.0 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
91 Cl&Jerk 2 192.5 Mazur Jörg GER
91 Cl&Jerk 3 190.0 Dolega Robert POL
91 Total 1 355.0 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
91 Total 2 342.5 Dolega Robert POL
91 Total 3 340.0 Mazur Jörg GER
99 Snatch 1 162.5 Krasilnikov Gennadi UKR
99 Snatch 2 160.0 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
99 Snatch 3 155.0 Zotin Alexander RUS
99 Cl&Jerk 1 205.0 Krasilnikov Gennadi UKR
99 Cl&Jerk 2 202.5 Tomov Stancho BUL
99 Cl&Jerk 3 192.5 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
99 Total 1 367.5 Krasilnikov Gennadi UKR
99 Total 2 355.0 Tomov Stancho BUL
99 Total 3 352.5 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
108 Snatch 1 162.5 Dermentzis Giorgos GRE
108 Snatch 2 160.0 Alecu Marius ROU
108 Snatch 3 155.0 Udachin Artem UKR
108 Cl&Jerk 1 200.0 Alecu Marius ROU
108 Cl&Jerk 2 182.5 Udachin Artem UKR
108 Cl&Jerk 3 177.5 Diemer Carsten GER
108 Total 1 360.0 Alecu Marius ROU
108 Total 2 337.5 Udachin Artem UKR
108 Total 3 332.5 Dermentzis Giorgos GRE
+108 Snatch 1 160.0 Boer Moreno ITA
+108 Snatch 2 160.0 Krasnov Boris RUS
+108 Snatch 3 145.0 Graszeta Andrzej POL
+108 Cl&Jerk 1 200.0 Krasnov Boris RUS
+108 Cl&Jerk 2 190.0 Boer Moreno ITA
+108 Cl&Jerk 3 175.0 Graszeta Andrzej POL
+108 Total 1 360.0 Krasnov Boris RUS
+108 Total 2 350.0 Boer Moreno ITA
+108 Total 3 320.0 Graszeta Andrzej POL