Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
46 Snatch 1 70.0 Shainova Marina RUS
46 Snatch 2 70.0 Caesemaeker Kevin FRA
46 Snatch 3 60.0 Lombardo Giuseppina ITA
46 Cl&Jerk 1 100.0 Adam Monika HUN
46 Cl&Jerk 2 90.0 Kainz Eva AUT
46 Cl&Jerk 3 127.5 Shainova Marina RUS
46 Total 1 Shainova Marina RUS
46 Total 2 Caesemaeker Kevin FRA
46 Total 3 Lombardo Giuseppina ITA
50 Snatch 1 90.0 Blakytna Viktoriya UKR
50 Snatch 2 80.0 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
50 Snatch 3 75.0 Lechat Estelle FRA
50 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Schadler Tamara AUT
50 Cl&Jerk 2 155.0 Blakytna Viktoriya UKR
50 Cl&Jerk 3 145.0 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
50 Total 1 Blakytna Viktoriya UKR
50 Total 2 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
50 Total 3 Lechat Estelle FRA
54 Snatch 1 82.5 Zabolotnaja Natalja RUS
54 Snatch 2 80.0 Smosarska Anna POL
54 Snatch 3 72.5 Mourmoura Panagiota GRE
54 Cl&Jerk 1 122.5 Förster Susi GER
54 Cl&Jerk 2 150.0 Zabolotnaja Natalja RUS
54 Cl&Jerk 3 125.0 Panagiotidou Maria GRE
54 Total 1 Zabolotnaja Natalja RUS
54 Total 2 Smosarska Anna POL
54 Total 3 Mourmoura Panagiota GRE
59 Snatch 1 92.5 Koltsova Valentina RUS
59 Snatch 2 87.5 Weis Izabela POL
59 Snatch 3 80.0 Zalatarova Aksana BLR
59 Cl&Jerk 1 142.5 Reinfrank Anja GER
59 Cl&Jerk 2 145.0 Zalatarova Aksana BLR
59 Cl&Jerk 3 160.0 Koltsova Valentina RUS
59 Total 1 Koltsova Valentina RUS
59 Total 2 Weis Izabela POL
59 Total 3 Ntova Maria GRE
64 Snatch 1 97.5 Hlushak Tatyana UKR
64 Snatch 2 92.5 Fernandez Tatiana ESP
64 Snatch 3 92.5 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
64 Cl&Jerk 1 160.0 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
64 Cl&Jerk 2 160.0 Topala Ionelia ROU
64 Cl&Jerk 3 172.5 Hlushak Tatyana UKR
64 Total 1 Hlushak Tatyana UKR
64 Total 2 Fernandez Tatiana ESP
64 Total 3 Puleva Dragomira BUL
70 Snatch 1 90.0 Kranz Yvonne GER
70 Snatch 2 90.0 Zyczkowska Dorota POL
70 Snatch 3 87.5 Kammenou Dimitra GRE
70 Cl&Jerk 1 140.0 Coccia Vera ITA
70 Cl&Jerk 2 162.5 Kranz Yvonne GER
70 Cl&Jerk 3 162.5 Zyczkowska Dorota POL
70 Total 1 Kranz Yvonne GER
70 Total 2 Zyczkowska Dorota POL
70 Total 3 Kammenou Dimitra GRE
+70 Snatch 1 100.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+70 Snatch 2 92.5 Kouchkova Tatiana RUS
+70 Snatch 3 87.5 Loginova Olga RUS
+70 Cl&Jerk 1 145.0 Stachowiak Katarzyna POL
+70 Cl&Jerk 2 137.5 Strati Sofia GRE
+70 Cl&Jerk 3 180.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+70 Total 1 Korobka Olga UKR
+70 Total 2 Kouchkova Tatiana RUS
+70 Total 3 Loginova Olga RUS

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
46 Snatch 1 92.5 Binay Mete TUR
46 Snatch 2 82.5 Lazaridis Pavlos GRE
46 Snatch 3 82.5 Gienchev Ivan BUL
46 Cl&Jerk 1 135.0 Shimko Sergey UKR
46 Cl&Jerk 2 162.5 Binay Mete TUR
46 Cl&Jerk 3 135.0 Narloch Mariusz POL
46 Total 1 Binay Mete TUR
46 Total 2 Lazaridis Pavlos GRE
46 Total 3 Gienchev Ivan BUL
50 Snatch 1 100.0 Torres Juan ESP
50 Snatch 2 100.0 Hayredinov Mehmed BUL
50 Snatch 3 100.0 Tcherepenkin Gleb RUS
50 Cl&Jerk 1 175.0 Bozga George ROU
50 Cl&Jerk 2 175.0 Moreno Raul ESP
50 Cl&Jerk 3 182.5 Tcherepenkin Gleb RUS
50 Total 1 Tcherepenkin Gleb RUS
50 Total 2 Torres Juan ESP
50 Total 3 Hayredinov Mehmed BUL
54 Snatch 1 120.0 Stoyanov Yassen BUL
54 Snatch 2 117.5 Manolov Demir BUL
54 Snatch 3 110.0 Oz Omer TUR
54 Cl&Jerk 1 175.0 Wagner Steven GER
54 Cl&Jerk 2 0.0 Dachtchian Artour RUS
54 Cl&Jerk 3 220.0 Stoyanov Yassen BUL
54 Total 1 Stoyanov Yassen BUL
54 Total 2 Manolov Demir BUL
54 Total 3 Oz Omer TUR
59 Snatch 1 135.0 Loukanin Vladislav RUS
59 Snatch 2 130.0 Sagir Taner TUR
59 Snatch 3 120.0 Avci Abdurezzak TUR
59 Cl&Jerk 1 205.0 Zukowski Sebastian POL
59 Cl&Jerk 2 240.0 Sagir Taner TUR
59 Cl&Jerk 3 167.5 Grikenas Gytis LTU
59 Total 1 Loukanin Vladislav RUS
59 Total 2 Sagir Taner TUR
59 Total 3 Avci Abdurezzak TUR
64 Snatch 1 135.0 Tufa Hamdi ALB
64 Snatch 2 130.0 Mendez Adriano ESP
64 Snatch 3 125.0 Takacs Istvan HUN
64 Cl&Jerk 1 220.0 Oysuk Aden TUR
64 Cl&Jerk 2 167.5 Gruber Christian AUT
64 Cl&Jerk 3 210.0 Kouzoukas Georgios GRE
64 Total 1 Tufa Hamdi ALB
64 Total 2 Mendez Adriano ESP
64 Total 3 Boulitchev Andrei RUS
70 Snatch 1 155.0 Szramiak Krzysztof POL
70 Snatch 2 152.5 Slavov Slav BUL
70 Snatch 3 147.5 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
70 Cl&Jerk 1 252.5 Wiederkehr Waldemar GER
70 Cl&Jerk 2 177.5 Bauer Jürgen AUT
70 Cl&Jerk 3 250.0 Bonk Bartlomiej POL
70 Total 1 Szramiak Krzysztof POL
70 Total 2 Slavov Slav BUL
70 Total 3 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
76 Snatch 1 162.5 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
76 Snatch 2 157.5 Demirel Iskender TUR
76 Snatch 3 155.0 Alborov Oleg RUS
76 Cl&Jerk 1 250.0 Dueskau Karol POL
76 Cl&Jerk 2 250.0 Spieß Jürgen GER
76 Cl&Jerk 3 297.5 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
76 Total 1 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
76 Total 2 Demirel Iskender TUR
76 Total 3 Alborov Oleg RUS
83 Snatch 1 157.5 Naniev Zourab RUS
83 Snatch 2 152.5 Vatai Viktor HUN
83 Snatch 3 150.0 Kiss Attila HUN
83 Cl&Jerk 1 250.0 Motejl Stephan GER
83 Cl&Jerk 2 282.5 Naniev Zourab RUS
83 Cl&Jerk 3 247.5 Wnuczek Tomasz POL
83 Total 1 Naniev Zourab RUS
83 Total 2 Vatai Viktor HUN
83 Total 3 Kiss Attila HUN
+83 Snatch 1 182.5 Ryzhankov Maksim BLR
+83 Snatch 2 182.5 Klianye Aliaksandr BLR
+83 Snatch 3 170.0 Malumyan Vardan ARM
+83 Cl&Jerk 1 267.5 Schwabauer Wilhelm GER
+83 Cl&Jerk 2 292.5 Koufatzis Panagiotis GRE
+83 Cl&Jerk 3 332.5 Ryzhankov Maksim BLR
+83 Total 1 Ryzhankov Maksim BLR
+83 Total 2 Klianye Aliaksandr BLR
+83 Total 3 Malumyan Vardan ARM