Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 75.0 Peris Revert Gema ESP
48 Snatch 2 72.5 Giganti Eva ITA
48 Snatch 3 72.5 Popova Snezjanna RUS
48 Cl&Jerk 1 92.5 Popova Snezjanna RUS
48 Cl&Jerk 2 90.0 Peris Revert Gema ESP
48 Cl&Jerk 3 82.5 Tocino Maria Jose ESP
48 Total 1 165.0 Peris Revert Gema ESP
48 Total 2 165.0 Popova Snezjanna RUS
48 Total 3 152.5 Tocino Maria Jose ESP
53 Snatch 1 85.0 Bilgin Emine TUR
53 Snatch 2 82.5 Danekova Dagmar SVK
53 Snatch 3 77.5 Ajkai Aniko HUN
53 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Danekova Dagmar SVK
53 Cl&Jerk 2 102.5 Bilgin Emine TUR
53 Cl&Jerk 3 100.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
53 Total 1 187.5 Bilgin Emine TUR
53 Total 2 185.0 Danekova Dagmar SVK
53 Total 3 175.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
58 Snatch 1 95.0 Gotfryd Marieta POL
58 Snatch 2 95.0 Ay Dondu TUR
58 Snatch 3 90.0 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL
58 Cl&Jerk 1 120.0 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL
58 Cl&Jerk 2 107.5 Gotfryd Marieta POL
58 Cl&Jerk 3 105.0 Raki Henrietta HUN
58 Total 1 210.0 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL
58 Total 2 202.5 Gotfryd Marieta POL
58 Total 3 200.0 Ay Dondu TUR
63 Snatch 1 105.0 Popova Valentina RUS
63 Snatch 2 100.0 Misterska Dominika POL
63 Snatch 3 97.5 Skakun Natalia UKR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 127.5 Skakun Natalia UKR
63 Cl&Jerk 2 127.5 Misterska Dominika POL
63 Cl&Jerk 3 125.0 Popova Valentina RUS
63 Total 1 230.0 Popova Valentina RUS
63 Total 2 227.5 Misterska Dominika POL
63 Total 3 225.0 Skakun Natalia UKR
69 Snatch 1 97.5 Trendafilova Milena BUL
69 Snatch 2 95.0 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
69 Snatch 3 92.5 Arefieva Ludmila RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 1 125.0 Kleanthi Mylona GRE
69 Cl&Jerk 2 122.5 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
69 Cl&Jerk 3 117.5 Trendafilova Milena BUL
69 Total 1 217.5 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
69 Total 2 215.0 Trendafilova Milena BUL
69 Total 3 215.0 Kleanthi Mylona GRE
75 Snatch 1 107.5 Likerecz Gyöngyi HUN
75 Snatch 2 107.5 Mannanova Venero RUS
75 Snatch 3 105.0 Danko Ilona HUN
75 Cl&Jerk 1 130.0 Likerecz Gyöngyi HUN
75 Cl&Jerk 2 127.5 Danko Ilona HUN
75 Cl&Jerk 3 127.5 Sukhoruk Oksana UKR
75 Total 1 237.5 Likerecz Gyöngyi HUN
75 Total 2 232.5 Danko Ilona HUN
75 Total 3 230.0 Lundahl Karolina FIN
+75 Snatch 1 120.0 Khomich Albina RUS
+75 Snatch 2 115.0 Varga Viktoria HUN
+75 Snatch 3 107.5 Shaymardanova Victoria UKR
+75 Cl&Jerk 1 140.0 Khomich Albina RUS
+75 Cl&Jerk 2 130.0 Acikgöz Derya TUR
+75 Cl&Jerk 3 130.0 Shaymardanova Victoria UKR
+75 Total 1 260.0 Khomich Albina RUS
+75 Total 2 245.0 Varga Viktoria HUN
+75 Total 3 237.5 Shaymardanova Victoria UKR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 135.0 Mutlu Halil TUR
56 Snatch 2 122.5 Jigau Adrian ROU
56 Snatch 3 120.0 Artunc Sedat TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 1 168.0 Mutlu Halil TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 2 145.0 Jigau Adrian ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 3 145.0 Derbenev Vitali BLR
56 Total 1 302.5 Mutlu Halil TUR
56 Total 2 267.5 Jigau Adrian ROU
56 Total 3 262.5 Derbenev Vitali BLR
62 Snatch 1 140.0 Peshalov Nikolai CRO
62 Snatch 2 130.0 Georgiev Stefan BUL
62 Snatch 3 130.0 Lykhvald Olexandr UKR
62 Cl&Jerk 1 170.0 Oleshchuk Gennady BLR
62 Cl&Jerk 2 160.0 Suleymanov Elkhan AZE
62 Cl&Jerk 3 160.0 Popov Vladimir MDA
62 Total 1 300.0 Peshalov Nikolai CRO
62 Total 2 287.5 Suleymanov Elkhan AZE
62 Total 3 287.5 Popov Vladimir MDA
69 Snatch 1 150.0 Arabacioglu Reyhan TUR
69 Snatch 2 145.0 Maxineanu Lucian ROU
69 Snatch 3 142.5 Matveev Andrei RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 1 182.5 Djelil Ekrem TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 180.0 Mirzoev Turan AZE
69 Cl&Jerk 3 180.0 Matveev Andrei RUS
69 Total 1 322.5 Djelil Ekrem TUR
69 Total 2 322.5 Matveev Andrei RUS
69 Total 3 320.0 Mirzoev Turan AZE
77 Snatch 1 165.0 Perepetchonov Oleg RUS
77 Snatch 2 160.0 Amreyan Hovhannes ARM
77 Snatch 3 152.5 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu ROU
77 Cl&Jerk 1 210.0 Perepetchonov Oleg RUS
77 Cl&Jerk 2 197.5 Feri Attila HUN
77 Cl&Jerk 3 192.5 Amreyan Hovhannes ARM
77 Total 1 375.0 Perepetchonov Oleg RUS
77 Total 2 352.5 Amreyan Hovhannes ARM
77 Total 3 350.0 Feri Attila HUN
85 Snatch 1 175.0 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov GEO
85 Snatch 2 172.5 Gardev Georgi BUL
85 Snatch 3 170.0 Dobrev Milen BUL
85 Cl&Jerk 1 205.0 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov GEO
85 Cl&Jerk 2 202.5 Joukov Serguei RUS
85 Cl&Jerk 3 202.5 Kutlik Ondrej SVK
85 Total 1 380.0 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov GEO
85 Total 2 372.5 Gardev Georgi BUL
85 Total 3 367.5 Joukov Serguei RUS
94 Snatch 1 177.5 Pashaev Nizami AZE
94 Snatch 2 175.0 Sevinc Dursun TUR
94 Snatch 3 172.5 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
94 Cl&Jerk 1 212.5 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
94 Cl&Jerk 2 212.5 Pilosyan Hakob ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 3 210.0 Pashaev Nizami AZE
94 Total 1 387.5 Pashaev Nizami AZE
94 Total 2 385.0 Stoyanov Nikolai BUL
94 Total 3 382.5 Pilosyan Hakob ARM
105 Snatch 1 195.5 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
105 Snatch 2 185.0 Dolega Robert POL
105 Snatch 3 185.0 Pissarevski Gleb RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 1 232.5 Kolecki Szymon POL
105 Cl&Jerk 2 230.0 Kovacs Zoltan HUN
105 Cl&Jerk 3 227.5 Sudas Bunyami TUR
105 Total 1 422.5 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
105 Total 2 412.5 Kolecki Szymon POL
105 Total 3 412.5 Kovacs Zoltan HUN
+105 Snatch 1 195.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Snatch 2 185.0 Smortchkov Vladimir RUS
+105 Snatch 3 185.0 Nozadze Aleko GEO
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 245.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 245.0 Najdek Pavel POL
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 232.5 Kleszcz Grzegorz POL
+105 Total 1 440.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Total 2 420.0 Najdek Pavel POL
+105 Total 3 417.5 Kleszcz Grzegorz POL