Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
44 Snatch 1 55.0 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
44 Snatch 2 52.5 Kastritis Charis GRE
44 Snatch 3 50.0 Noel Melanie FRA
44 Cl&Jerk 1 70.0 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
44 Cl&Jerk 2 65.0 Bilmez Özlen TUR
44 Cl&Jerk 3 62.5 Noel Melanie FRA
44 Total 1 125.0 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
44 Total 2 112.5 Noel Melanie FRA
44 Total 3 112.5 Bilmez Özlen TUR
48 Snatch 1 70.0 Chainova Marina RUS
48 Snatch 2 55.0 Karademir Emine TUR
48 Snatch 3 52.5 Archotidou Irene GRE
48 Cl&Jerk 1 90.0 Chainova Marina RUS
48 Cl&Jerk 2 67.5 Schadler Tamara AUT
48 Cl&Jerk 3 65.0 Archotidou Irene GRE
48 Total 1 160.0 Chainova Marina RUS
48 Total 2 120.0 Schadler Tamara AUT
48 Total 3 120.0 Karademir Emine TUR
53 Snatch 1 65.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
53 Snatch 2 65.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
53 Snatch 3 62.5 Tsymbalyuk Hanna UKR
53 Cl&Jerk 1 80.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 2 77.5 Olszewska Monika POL
53 Cl&Jerk 3 75.0 Mourmoura Panagiota GRE
53 Total 1 145.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
53 Total 2 137.5 Tsymbalyuk Hanna UKR
53 Total 3 137.5 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
58 Snatch 1 72.5 Davydova Natalya UKR
58 Snatch 2 70.0 Tunadagi Bediha TUR
58 Snatch 3 70.0 Matveyeva Tatyana RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 1 95.0 Matveyeva Tatyana RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 2 92.5 Tunadagi Bediha TUR
58 Cl&Jerk 3 90.0 Davydova Natalya UKR
58 Total 1 165.0 Matveyeva Tatyana RUS
58 Total 2 162.5 Tunadagi Bediha TUR
58 Total 3 162.5 Davydova Natalya UKR
63 Snatch 1 80.0 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
63 Snatch 2 75.0 Ince Seda TUR
63 Snatch 3 70.0 Smosarska Anna POL
63 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 2 100.0 Ince Seda TUR
63 Cl&Jerk 3 95.0 Rusinoiu Ozana ROU
63 Total 1 182.5 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
63 Total 2 175.0 Ince Seda TUR
63 Total 3 162.5 Smosarska Anna POL
69 Snatch 1 80.0 Valentin Lidia ESP
69 Snatch 2 80.0 Ucar Ummuhan TUR
69 Snatch 3 77.5 Enachi Mirela ROU
69 Cl&Jerk 1 100.0 Topala Ionelia ROU
69 Cl&Jerk 2 97.5 Valentin Lidia ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 3 95.0 Enachi Mirela ROU
69 Total 1 177.5 Valentin Lidia ESP
69 Total 2 172.5 Enachi Mirela ROU
69 Total 3 170.0 Topala Ionelia ROU
+69 Snatch 1 90.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+69 Snatch 2 80.0 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Snatch 3 75.0 Bolanos Veronica ESP
+69 Cl&Jerk 1 110.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+69 Cl&Jerk 2 107.5 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 3 92.5 Huber Timea HUN
+69 Total 1 200.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+69 Total 2 187.5 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Total 3 165.0 Huber Timea HUN

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
45 Snatch 1 72.5 Hristov Ivan BUL
45 Snatch 2 72.5 Viliciu Florin ROU
45 Snatch 3 70.0 Abrahamyan Garnik ARM
45 Cl&Jerk 1 95.0 Abrahamyan Garnik ARM
45 Cl&Jerk 2 92.5 Vishniak Siarhei BLR
45 Cl&Jerk 3 90.0 Viliciu Florin ROU
45 Total 1 165.0 Abrahamyan Garnik ARM
45 Total 2 162.5 Viliciu Florin ROU
45 Total 3 162.5 Vishniak Siarhei BLR
50 Snatch 1 85.0 Mandru Dragos ROU
50 Snatch 2 85.0 Muresan Marius ROU
50 Snatch 3 85.0 Yeremyan Edgar ARM
50 Cl&Jerk 1 105.0 Filev Ivanlo BUL
50 Cl&Jerk 2 102.5 Bagoudinov Vladimir RUS
50 Cl&Jerk 3 102.5 Charniak Mikalai BLR
50 Total 1 187.5 Filev Ivanlo BUL
50 Total 2 185.0 Mandru Dragos ROU
50 Total 3 185.0 Bagoudinov Vladimir RUS
56 Snatch 1 100.0 Maksimenka Andrei BLR
56 Snatch 2 97.5 Dobrianski Roman RUS
56 Snatch 3 95.0 Binay Mete TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 1 132.5 Dobrianski Roman RUS
56 Cl&Jerk 2 120.0 Fikretov Mehmed BUL
56 Cl&Jerk 3 120.0 Binay Mete TUR
56 Total 1 230.0 Dobrianski Roman RUS
56 Total 2 217.5 Maksimenka Andrei BLR
56 Total 3 215.0 Binay Mete TUR
62 Snatch 1 107.5 Tkac Richard SVK
62 Snatch 2 105.0 Öz Ömer TUR
62 Snatch 3 105.0 Hosu Alin ROU
62 Cl&Jerk 1 135.0 Dashyan Artur RUS
62 Cl&Jerk 2 132.5 Burcea Marius ROU
62 Cl&Jerk 3 130.0 Hosu Alin ROU
62 Total 1 237.5 Burcea Marius ROU
62 Total 2 235.0 Hosu Alin ROU
62 Total 3 235.0 Dashyan Artur RUS
69 Snatch 1 125.0 Sagir Taner TUR
69 Snatch 2 115.0 Khamatshine Roman RUS
69 Snatch 3 112.5 Atoyan Arman ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 1 147.5 Sagir Taner TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 145.0 Khamatshine Roman RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 3 140.0 Gerasimov Konstantin LTU
69 Total 1 272.5 Sagir Taner TUR
69 Total 2 260.0 Khamatshine Roman RUS
69 Total 3 250.0 Atoyan Arman ARM
77 Snatch 1 130.0 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
77 Snatch 2 120.0 Maiseichuk Kiryl BLR
77 Snatch 3 120.0 Alborov Oleg RUS
77 Cl&Jerk 1 170.0 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
77 Cl&Jerk 2 152.5 Poghosyan Arkadi ARM
77 Cl&Jerk 3 150.0 Alborov Oleg RUS
77 Total 1 300.0 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
77 Total 2 270.0 Alborov Oleg RUS
77 Total 3 265.0 Poghosyan Arkadi ARM
+85 Snatch 1 140.0 Mkrtchyan Arman RUS
+85 Snatch 2 135.0 Hakobyan Aren ARM
+85 Snatch 3 132.5 Kulikovich Yavhen BLR
+85 Cl&Jerk 1 170.0 Hakobyan Aren ARM
+85 Cl&Jerk 2 165.0 Mkrtchyan Arman RUS
+85 Cl&Jerk 3 155.0 Kulikovich Yavhen BLR
+85 Total 1 305.0 Hakobyan Aren ARM
+85 Total 2 305.0 Mkrtchyan Arman RUS
+85 Total 3 287.5 Kulikovich Yavhen BLR
85 Snatch 1 150.0 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
85 Snatch 2 135.0 Loban Aleh BLR
85 Snatch 3 122.5 Buryachek Dmytro UKR
85 Cl&Jerk 1 180.0 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
85 Cl&Jerk 2 165.0 Loban Aleh BLR
85 Cl&Jerk 3 157.5 Kienast Zbyszko POL
85 Total 1 330.0 Akkaev Khadjimourad RUS
85 Total 2 300.0 Loban Aleh BLR
85 Total 3 277.5 Kienast Zbyszko POL