Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
44 Snatch 1 52.5 Niznika Zinaida LAT
44 Snatch 2 52.5 Drabchuk Nataliya UKR
44 Snatch 3 50.0 Walzak Johanna GER
44 Cl&Jerk 1 65.0 Drabchuk Nataliya UKR
44 Cl&Jerk 2 62.5 Niznika Zinaida LAT
44 Cl&Jerk 3 62.5 Martin Sandra GER
44 Total 1 117.5 Drabchuk Nataliya UKR
44 Total 2 115.0 Niznika Zinaida LAT
44 Total 3 110.0 Walzak Johanna GER
48 Snatch 1 67.5 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Snatch 2 62.5 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
48 Snatch 3 60.0 Noel Melanie FRA
48 Cl&Jerk 1 85.0 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
48 Cl&Jerk 2 77.5 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Cl&Jerk 3 77.5 Bilmez Özlen TUR
48 Total 1 147.5 Mokretsova Ekatarina RUS
48 Total 2 145.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Total 3 137.5 Bilmez Özlen TUR
53 Snatch 1 70.0 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS
53 Snatch 2 65.0 Derkach Yuliya UKR
53 Snatch 3 65.0 Rowinska Malwina POL
53 Cl&Jerk 1 85.0 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 2 82.5 Derkach Yuliya UKR
53 Cl&Jerk 3 82.5 Kukkonen Sini FIN
53 Total 1 155.0 Tsarukaeva Svetlana RUS
53 Total 2 147.5 Derkach Yuliya UKR
53 Total 3 145.0 Rowinska Malwina POL
58 Snatch 1 80.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
58 Snatch 2 72.5 Demyanenko Tetyana UKR
58 Snatch 3 65.0 Nurkiewicz Anna POL
58 Cl&Jerk 1 100.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 2 92.5 Demyanenko Tetyana UKR
58 Cl&Jerk 3 87.5 Nicolaiescu Mariana ROU
58 Total 1 180.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
58 Total 2 165.0 Demyanenko Tetyana UKR
58 Total 3 152.5 Nicolaiescu Mariana ROU
63 Snatch 1 72.5 Smosarska Justyna POL
63 Snatch 2 70.0 Wedow Mandy GER
63 Snatch 3 67.5 Bozhilova Desislava BUL
63 Cl&Jerk 1 95.0 Smosarska Justyna POL
63 Cl&Jerk 2 82.5 Bozhilova Desislava BUL
63 Cl&Jerk 3 82.5 Wedow Mandy GER
63 Total 1 167.5 Smosarska Justyna POL
63 Total 2 152.5 Wedow Mandy GER
63 Total 3 150.0 Bozhilova Desislava BUL
69 Snatch 1 95.0 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
69 Snatch 2 77.5 Volnoukhina Victoria RUS
69 Snatch 3 75.0 Sokolova Kateryna UKR
69 Cl&Jerk 1 120.0 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 105.0 Volnoukhina Victoria RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 3 87.5 Schwedler Theresa GER
69 Total 1 215.0 Kasaeva Zarema RUS
69 Total 2 182.5 Volnoukhina Victoria RUS
69 Total 3 162.5 Sokolova Kateryna UKR
+69 Snatch 1 92.5 Ucar Ummuhan TUR
+69 Snatch 2 90.0 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Snatch 3 75.0 Carp Mioara ROU
+69 Cl&Jerk 1 115.0 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 2 115.0 Ucar Ummuhan TUR
+69 Cl&Jerk 3 90.0 Carp Mioara ROU
+69 Total 1 207.5 Ucar Ummuhan TUR
+69 Total 2 205.0 Podobedova Svetlana RUS
+69 Total 3 165.0 Carp Mioara ROU

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
45 Snatch 1 77.5 Bilgin Erol TUR
45 Snatch 2 75.0 Striga Dmitry RUS
45 Snatch 3 72.5 Gerti Trasha ALB
45 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Bilgin Erol TUR
45 Cl&Jerk 2 87.5 Striga Dmitry RUS
45 Cl&Jerk 3 87.5 Dang Minh Tuan GER
45 Total 1 180.0 Bilgin Erol TUR
45 Total 2 162.5 Striga Dmitry RUS
45 Total 3 160.0 Sancraian Gabriel ROU
50 Snatch 1 82.5 Yagci Semih TUR
50 Snatch 2 77.5 Parkhomchuk Illya UKR
50 Snatch 3 75.0 Querimaj Erkand ALB
50 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Querimaj Erkand ALB
50 Cl&Jerk 2 95.0 Parkhomchuk Illya UKR
50 Cl&Jerk 3 95.0 Yagci Semih TUR
50 Total 1 177.5 Querimaj Erkand ALB
50 Total 2 177.5 Yagci Semih TUR
50 Total 3 172.5 Parkhomchuk Illya UKR
56 Snatch 1 102.5 Filev Ivanlo BUL
56 Snatch 2 97.5 Cerepi Taulant ALB
56 Snatch 3 97.5 Gekkiev Taukan RUS
56 Cl&Jerk 1 130.0 Filev Ivanlo BUL
56 Cl&Jerk 2 120.0 Mihaylov Plamen BUL
56 Cl&Jerk 3 120.0 Gekkiev Taukan RUS
56 Total 1 232.5 Filev Ivanlo BUL
56 Total 2 217.5 Gekkiev Taukan RUS
56 Total 3 215.0 Mihaylov Plamen BUL
62 Snatch 1 112.5 Fikretov Mehmed BUL
62 Snatch 2 112.5 Charniak Mikalai BLR
62 Snatch 3 112.5 Burcea Marius ROU
62 Cl&Jerk 1 145.0 Fikretov Mehmed BUL
62 Cl&Jerk 2 137.5 Burcea Marius ROU
62 Cl&Jerk 3 137.5 Kastsian Vasili BLR
62 Total 1 257.5 Fikretov Mehmed BUL
62 Total 2 250.0 Burcea Marius ROU
62 Total 3 245.0 Kastsian Vasili BLR
69 Snatch 1 115.0 Shaposhnik Alexander RUS
69 Snatch 2 112.5 Buzanouski Aleh BLR
69 Snatch 3 110.0 Kaya Huseyin TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 1 142.5 Buzanouski Aleh BLR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 140.0 Kaya Huseyin TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 3 137.5 Shaposhnik Alexander RUS
69 Total 1 255.0 Buzanouski Aleh BLR
69 Total 2 252.5 Shaposhnik Alexander RUS
69 Total 3 250.0 Kaya Huseyin TUR
77 Snatch 1 135.0 Chkeheidze Temuri GEO
77 Snatch 2 127.5 Stralsou Vadzim BLR
77 Snatch 3 125.0 Avci Ali TUR
77 Cl&Jerk 1 155.0 Stralsou Vadzim BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 2 152.5 Kouzilov Nikolai RUS
77 Cl&Jerk 3 152.5 Chkeheidze Temuri GEO
77 Total 1 287.5 Chkeheidze Temuri GEO
77 Total 2 282.5 Stralsou Vadzim BLR
77 Total 3 272.5 Kouzilov Nikolai RUS
+85 Snatch 1 155.0 Papayeridis Dimitris GRE
+85 Snatch 2 147.5 Anastasiadis Panagiotis GRE
+85 Snatch 3 130.0 Shymechko Ihor UKR
+85 Cl&Jerk 1 190.0 Papayeridis Dimitris GRE
+85 Cl&Jerk 2 175.0 Anastasiadis Panagiotis GRE
+85 Cl&Jerk 3 172.5 Kadanets David RUS
+85 Total 1 345.0 Papayeridis Dimitris GRE
+85 Total 2 322.5 Anastasiadis Panagiotis GRE
+85 Total 3 302.5 Kadanets David RUS
85 Snatch 1 142.5 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
85 Snatch 2 140.0 Lukanin Igor RUS
85 Snatch 3 120.0 Baranau Siarhei BLR
85 Cl&Jerk 1 182.5 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
85 Cl&Jerk 2 170.0 Lukanin Igor RUS
85 Cl&Jerk 3 152.5 Baranau Siarhei BLR
85 Total 1 325.0 Kourtidis Nikolaos GRE
85 Total 2 310.0 Lukanin Igor RUS
85 Total 3 272.5 Baranau Siarhei BLR