Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
44 Snatch 1 53.0 Petrosyan Kristine ARM
44 Snatch 2 51.0 Matveeva Ekaterina RUS
44 Snatch 3 50.0 Zerkalova Katerina LAT
44 Cl&Jerk 1 71.0 Matveeva Ekaterina RUS
44 Cl&Jerk 2 65.0 Zerkalova Katerina LAT
44 Cl&Jerk 3 65.0 Petrosyan Kristine ARM
44 Total 1 122.0 Matveeva Ekaterina RUS
44 Total 2 118.0 Petrosyan Kristine ARM
44 Total 3 115.0 Zerkalova Katerina LAT
48 Snatch 1 65.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
48 Snatch 2 62.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
48 Snatch 3 55.0 Berchi Dana ROU
48 Cl&Jerk 1 85.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
48 Cl&Jerk 2 75.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
48 Cl&Jerk 3 71.0 Piga Elisa ITA
48 Total 1 150.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
48 Total 2 137.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
48 Total 3 126.0 Piga Elisa ITA
53 Snatch 1 76.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Snatch 2 74.0 Govelyan Anna ARM
53 Snatch 3 72.0 Blasnik Sarah GER
53 Cl&Jerk 1 93.0 Blasnik Sarah GER
53 Cl&Jerk 2 90.0 Yepremyan Heghine ARM
53 Cl&Jerk 3 90.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Total 1 166.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Total 2 165.0 Blasnik Sarah GER
53 Total 3 161.0 Ivanova Maya BUL
58 Snatch 1 79.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Snatch 2 78.0 Rohde Julia GER
58 Snatch 3 68.0 Lapou Konstantina GRE
58 Cl&Jerk 1 110.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 2 102.0 Rohde Julia GER
58 Cl&Jerk 3 84.0 Talarska Magdalena POL
58 Total 1 189.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Total 2 180.0 Rohde Julia GER
58 Total 3 146.0 Sonnenberg Jessica GER
63 Snatch 1 83.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
63 Snatch 2 82.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Snatch 3 76.0 Savchenkova Olena UKR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 105.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 2 101.0 Savchenkova Olena UKR
63 Cl&Jerk 3 98.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Total 1 188.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
63 Total 2 180.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Total 3 177.0 Savchenkova Olena UKR
69 Snatch 1 83.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS
69 Snatch 2 83.0 Mauermaier Alina GER
69 Snatch 3 80.0 Saliychuk Tetyana UKR
69 Cl&Jerk 1 106.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 102.0 Saliychuk Tetyana UKR
69 Cl&Jerk 3 96.0 Mauermaier Alina GER
69 Total 1 189.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS
69 Total 2 182.0 Saliychuk Tetyana UKR
69 Total 3 179.0 Mauermaier Alina GER
+69 Snatch 1 97.0 Navakovich Yulia BLR
+69 Snatch 2 97.0 Yankova Ralitsa BUL
+69 Snatch 3 92.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+69 Cl&Jerk 1 110.0 Yankova Ralitsa BUL
+69 Cl&Jerk 2 110.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+69 Cl&Jerk 3 107.0 Reynaud Cynthia FRA
+69 Total 1 207.0 Yankova Ralitsa BUL
+69 Total 2 203.0 Navakovich Yulia BLR
+69 Total 3 202.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
50 Snatch 1 89.0 Razvan Martin ROU
50 Snatch 2 88.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
50 Snatch 3 87.0 Godelli Daniel ALB
50 Cl&Jerk 1 114.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
50 Cl&Jerk 2 113.0 Razvan Martin ROU
50 Cl&Jerk 3 107.0 Karaulanov Evgeni BUL
50 Total 1 202.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
50 Total 2 202.0 Razvan Martin ROU
50 Total 3 190.0 Karaulanov Evgeni BUL
56 Snatch 1 113.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
56 Snatch 2 100.0 Mamoyan Rubik ARM
56 Snatch 3 96.0 Pulaku Hysen ALB
56 Cl&Jerk 1 141.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 2 119.0 Mamoyan Rubik ARM
56 Cl&Jerk 3 119.0 Marczak Michal POL
56 Total 1 254.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
56 Total 2 219.0 Mamoyan Rubik ARM
56 Total 3 209.0 Marczak Michal POL
62 Snatch 1 118.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
62 Snatch 2 115.0 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM
62 Snatch 3 115.0 Calja Briken ALB
62 Cl&Jerk 1 145.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
62 Cl&Jerk 2 142.0 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM
62 Cl&Jerk 3 141.0 Dovidenco Dumitru MDA
62 Total 1 263.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
62 Total 2 257.0 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM
62 Total 3 255.0 Dovidenco Dumitru MDA
69 Snatch 1 126.0 Doduglo Alexandru MDA
69 Snatch 2 118.0 Tarifa Antonio ESP
69 Snatch 3 115.0 Rosol Tomasz POL
69 Cl&Jerk 1 154.0 Doduglo Alexandru MDA
69 Cl&Jerk 2 150.0 Galustyan David ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 3 148.0 Rosol Tomasz POL
69 Total 1 280.0 Doduglo Alexandru MDA
69 Total 2 265.0 Galustyan David ARM
69 Total 3 263.0 Rosol Tomasz POL
77 Snatch 1 128.0 Michalski Arkadiusz POL
77 Snatch 2 125.0 Kolev Nikola BUL
77 Snatch 3 122.0 Zielinski Tomasz POL
77 Cl&Jerk 1 159.0 Kolev Nikola BUL
77 Cl&Jerk 2 155.0 Michalski Arkadiusz POL
77 Cl&Jerk 3 150.0 Zylyfi Zylyf ALB
77 Total 1 284.0 Kolev Nikola BUL
77 Total 2 283.0 Michalski Arkadiusz POL
77 Total 3 269.0 Koch Mario GER
85 Snatch 1 143.0 Karina Endri ALB
85 Snatch 2 120.0 Miroshnyk Leontiy UKR
85 Snatch 3 118.0 Maricchio Thomas ITA
85 Cl&Jerk 1 174.0 Karina Endri ALB
85 Cl&Jerk 2 153.0 Maricchio Thomas ITA
85 Cl&Jerk 3 152.0 Miroshnyk Leontiy UKR
85 Total 1 317.0 Karina Endri ALB
85 Total 2 272.0 Miroshnyk Leontiy UKR
85 Total 3 271.0 Maricchio Thomas ITA
+94 Snatch 1 155.0 Tagkaev Yuri RUS
+94 Snatch 2 145.0 Smorodinov Denys UKR
+94 Snatch 3 145.0 Orsag Jiri CZE
+94 Cl&Jerk 1 190.0 Tagkaev Yuri RUS
+94 Cl&Jerk 2 186.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+94 Cl&Jerk 3 181.0 Dzagoev Khetag RUS
+94 Total 1 345.0 Tagkaev Yuri RUS
+94 Total 2 325.0 Orsag Jiri CZE
+94 Total 3 321.0 Dzagoev Khetag RUS
94 Snatch 1 146.0 Naniev Zaurbek RUS
94 Snatch 2 144.0 Zielinski Adrian POL
94 Snatch 3 140.0 Tahirov Serhiy UKR
94 Cl&Jerk 1 176.0 Müller Andreas GER
94 Cl&Jerk 2 170.0 Tahirov Serhiy UKR
94 Cl&Jerk 3 169.0 Gerlach Rico GER
94 Total 1 315.0 Naniev Zaurbek RUS
94 Total 2 312.0 Zielinski Adrian POL
94 Total 3 311.0 Müller Andreas GER