Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 85.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
48 Snatch 2 84.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Snatch 3 83.0 Taylan Nurcan TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 104.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
48 Cl&Jerk 2 103.0 Taylan Nurcan TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 3 99.0 Noel Melanie FRA
48 Total 1 189.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
48 Total 2 186.0 Taylan Nurcan TUR
48 Total 3 179.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
53 Snatch 1 86.0 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
53 Snatch 2 86.0 Munteanu Marioara ROU
53 Snatch 3 83.0 Derkach Yuliya UKR
53 Cl&Jerk 1 104.0 Munteanu Marioara ROU
53 Cl&Jerk 2 103.0 Ulyanova Svetlana RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 3 100.0 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
53 Total 1 190.0 Munteanu Marioara ROU
53 Total 2 186.0 Trotsenko Natalia UKR
53 Total 3 184.0 Ulyanova Svetlana RUS
58 Snatch 1 100.0 Shainova Marina RUS
58 Snatch 2 96.0 Begaj Romela ALB
58 Snatch 3 93.0 Gotfryd Marieta POL
58 Cl&Jerk 1 130.0 Shainova Marina RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 2 118.0 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL
58 Cl&Jerk 3 117.0 Kasirye Ruth NOR
58 Total 1 230.0 Shainova Marina RUS
58 Total 2 210.0 Kasirye Ruth NOR
58 Total 3 208.0 Klejnowska Aleksandra POL
63 Snatch 1 108.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Snatch 2 99.0 Batsiushka Anna BLR
63 Snatch 3 98.0 Simsek Sibel TUR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 135.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Cl&Jerk 2 117.0 Simsek Sibel TUR
63 Cl&Jerk 3 116.0 Batsiushka Anna BLR
63 Total 1 243.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Total 2 215.0 Simsek Sibel TUR
63 Total 3 215.0 Batsiushka Anna BLR
69 Snatch 1 112.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
69 Snatch 2 109.0 Davydova Natalya UKR
69 Snatch 3 105.0 Avdalyan Nazik ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 1 145.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 136.0 Avdalyan Nazik ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 3 132.0 Davydova Natalya UKR
69 Total 1 257.0 Slivenko Oksana RUS
69 Total 2 241.0 Avdalyan Nazik ARM
69 Total 3 241.0 Davydova Natalya UKR
75 Snatch 1 122.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Snatch 2 115.0 Valentin Lidia ESP
75 Snatch 3 108.0 Matveeva Tatiana RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 1 140.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Cl&Jerk 2 139.0 Matveeva Tatiana RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 3 135.0 Kisileva Olga RUS
75 Total 1 262.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Total 2 247.0 Matveeva Tatiana RUS
75 Total 3 247.0 Valentin Lidia ESP
+75 Snatch 1 133.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+75 Snatch 2 116.0 Shkuratava Katsiaryna BLR
+75 Snatch 3 115.0 Dovhal Yuliya UKR
+75 Cl&Jerk 1 160.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+75 Cl&Jerk 2 141.0 Derya Acikgoz TUR
+75 Cl&Jerk 3 140.0 Dovhal Yuliya UKR
+75 Total 1 293.0 Korobka Olga UKR
+75 Total 2 256.0 Shkuratava Katsiaryna BLR
+75 Total 3 255.0 Dovhal Yuliya UKR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 122.0 Dzerbianiou Vitali BLR
56 Snatch 2 119.0 Bour Igor MDA
56 Snatch 3 115.0 Grabucea Igor MDA
56 Cl&Jerk 1 151.0 Bour Igor MDA
56 Cl&Jerk 2 144.0 Dzerbianiou Vitali BLR
56 Cl&Jerk 3 138.0 Grabucea Igor MDA
56 Total 1 270.0 Bour Igor MDA
56 Total 2 266.0 Dzerbianiou Vitali BLR
56 Total 3 253.0 Grabucea Igor MDA
62 Snatch 1 134.0 Makhveyenia Henadei BLR
62 Snatch 2 130.0 Petrosyan Sergey RUS
62 Snatch 3 130.0 Popov Vladimir MDA
62 Cl&Jerk 1 159.0 Petrosyan Sergey RUS
62 Cl&Jerk 2 158.0 Bilgin Erol TUR
62 Cl&Jerk 3 157.0 Stoyanov Yasen BUL
62 Total 1 289.0 Petrosyan Sergey RUS
62 Total 2 288.0 Makhveyenia Henadei BLR
62 Total 3 286.0 Bilgin Erol TUR
69 Snatch 1 155.0 Martirosyan Tigran ARM
69 Snatch 2 148.0 Dabaya Vencelas FRA
69 Snatch 3 147.0 Lukanin Vladislav RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 1 183.0 Dabaya Vencelas FRA
69 Cl&Jerk 2 177.0 Bayramov Afgan AZE
69 Cl&Jerk 3 176.0 Martirosyan Tigran ARM
69 Total 1 331.0 Dabaya Vencelas FRA
69 Total 2 331.0 Martirosyan Tigran ARM
69 Total 3 322.0 Lukanin Vladislav RUS
77 Snatch 1 166.0 Davtyan Georg ARM
77 Snatch 2 165.0 Khachatryan Ara ARM
77 Snatch 3 160.0 Charniak Mikalai BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 1 197.0 Davtyan Georg ARM
77 Cl&Jerk 2 196.0 Khachatryan Ara ARM
77 Cl&Jerk 3 193.0 Sagir Taner TUR
77 Total 1 363.0 Davtyan Georg ARM
77 Total 2 361.0 Khachatryan Ara ARM
77 Total 3 353.0 Sagir Taner TUR
85 Snatch 1 172.0 Ince Izzet TUR
85 Snatch 2 172.0 Straltsou Vadzim BLR
85 Snatch 3 165.0 Calancea Valeriu ROU
85 Cl&Jerk 1 208.0 Calancea Valeriu ROU
85 Cl&Jerk 2 201.0 Ince Izzet TUR
85 Cl&Jerk 3 201.0 Straltsou Vadzim BLR
85 Total 1 373.0 Calancea Valeriu ROU
85 Total 2 373.0 Ince Izzet TUR
85 Total 3 373.0 Straltsou Vadzim BLR
94 Snatch 1 177.0 Kolecki Szymon POL
94 Snatch 2 176.0 Konstantinov Roman RUS
94 Snatch 3 173.0 Bratan Evgheni MDA
94 Cl&Jerk 1 218.0 Kolecki Szymon POL
94 Cl&Jerk 2 217.0 Konstantinov Roman RUS
94 Cl&Jerk 3 213.0 Piliyev Konstyantyn UKR
94 Total 1 395.0 Kolecki Szymon POL
94 Total 2 393.0 Konstantinov Roman RUS
94 Total 3 382.0 Bratan Evgheni MDA
+105 Snatch 1 205.0 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
+105 Snatch 2 202.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Snatch 3 192.0 Papageridis Dimitrios GRE
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 245.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 241.0 Najdek Pavel POL
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 232.0 Kleszcz Grzegorz POL
+105 Total 1 447.0 Scerbatihs Victors LAT
+105 Total 2 435.0 Tchigichev Evgeni RUS
+105 Total 3 421.0 Najdek Pavel POL
105 Snatch 1 187.0 Tesovic Martin SVK
105 Snatch 2 186.0 Hordiychuk Mycola UKR
105 Snatch 3 186.0 Pisarvski Gleb RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 1 224.0 Tesovic Martin SVK
105 Cl&Jerk 2 221.0 Pisarvski Gleb RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 3 220.0 Naniyev Alan AZE
105 Total 1 411.0 Tesovic Martin SVK
105 Total 2 407.0 Pisarvski Gleb RUS
105 Total 3 402.0 Lapikov Dmitri RUS