Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
44 Snatch 1 71.0 Okur Saziye TUR
44 Snatch 2 56.0 Coban Aysequl TUR
44 Snatch 3 52.0 Stepanova Aleksandra LTU
44 Cl&Jerk 1 86.0 Okur Saziye TUR
44 Cl&Jerk 2 72.0 Coban Aysequl TUR
44 Cl&Jerk 3 70.0 Enakaeva Darina RUS
44 Total 1 157.0 Okur Saziye TUR
44 Total 2 128.0 Coban Aysequl TUR
44 Total 3 118.0 Enakaeva Darina RUS
48 Snatch 1 69.0 Yanik Gulnaz TUR
48 Snatch 2 64.0 Liakhavets Valiantsina BLR
48 Snatch 3 61.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 80.0 Yanik Gulnaz TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 2 79.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
48 Cl&Jerk 3 78.0 Liakhavets Valiantsina BLR
48 Total 1 149.0 Yanik Gulnaz TUR
48 Total 2 142.0 Liakhavets Valiantsina BLR
48 Total 3 140.0 Dyachenko Yana UKR
53 Snatch 1 82.0 Mishcuk Iryna BLR
53 Snatch 2 74.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
53 Snatch 3 73.0 Sobol Kristina RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 1 94.0 Ivanova Maya BUL
53 Cl&Jerk 2 91.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
53 Cl&Jerk 3 91.0 Kolas Natallia BLR
53 Total 1 169.0 Mishcuk Iryna BLR
53 Total 2 165.0 Topalova Sevginar BUL
53 Total 3 165.0 Ivanova Maya BUL
58 Snatch 1 87.0 Kaverina Natalija RUS
58 Snatch 2 82.0 Yepremyan Heghine ARM
58 Snatch 3 80.0 Lapou Konstantina GRE
58 Cl&Jerk 1 105.0 Kaverina Natalija RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 2 100.0 Yepremyan Heghine ARM
58 Cl&Jerk 3 90.0 Kusterer Sabine GER
58 Total 1 192.0 Kaverina Natalija RUS
58 Total 2 182.0 Yepremyan Heghine ARM
58 Total 3 170.0 Lapou Konstantina GRE
63 Snatch 1 85.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Snatch 2 83.0 Kulova Oxana RUS
63 Snatch 3 82.0 Shkermankova Maryna BLR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 106.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Cl&Jerk 2 100.0 Kulova Oxana RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 3 98.0 Kaya Figen TUR
63 Total 1 191.0 Ulrich Christin GER
63 Total 2 183.0 Kulova Oxana RUS
63 Total 3 180.0 Shkermankova Maryna BLR
69 Snatch 1 82.0 Altindas Sibel TUR
69 Snatch 2 80.0 Schroth Nina GER
69 Snatch 3 79.0 Gonzales Chaxirarxl ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 1 105.0 Zavgorodnyaya Julia RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 99.0 Altindas Sibel TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 3 96.0 Gonzales Chaxirarxl ESP
69 Total 1 182.0 Zavgorodnyaya Julia RUS
69 Total 2 181.0 Altindas Sibel TUR
69 Total 3 176.0 Schroth Nina GER
+69 Snatch 1 100.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+69 Snatch 2 95.0 Konovalova Julia RUS
+69 Snatch 3 87.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 1 121.0 Konovalova Julia RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 2 121.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS
+69 Cl&Jerk 3 121.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+69 Total 1 221.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+69 Total 2 216.0 Konovalova Julia RUS
+69 Total 3 208.0 Karpunnko Oxana RUS

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
50 Snatch 1 91.0 Ivan Alberto ROU
50 Snatch 2 88.0 Algul Ismet TUR
50 Snatch 3 88.0 Pipa Artiom MDA
50 Cl&Jerk 1 115.0 Margyan Smbat ARM
50 Cl&Jerk 2 110.0 Ivan Alberto ROU
50 Cl&Jerk 3 108.0 Pipa Artiom MDA
50 Total 1 201.0 Ivan Alberto ROU
50 Total 2 197.0 Margyan Smbat ARM
50 Total 3 196.0 Pipa Artiom MDA
56 Snatch 1 109.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
56 Snatch 2 109.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Snatch 3 102.0 Coban Tuncer TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 1 127.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Cl&Jerk 2 125.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
56 Cl&Jerk 3 120.0 Coban Tuncer TUR
56 Total 1 236.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Total 2 234.0 Dudoglo Iuri MDA
56 Total 3 222.0 Coban Tuncer TUR
62 Snatch 1 109.0 Lustin Anton RUS
62 Snatch 2 109.0 Lerch Zsolt HUN
62 Snatch 3 108.0 Brandhuber Simon GER
62 Cl&Jerk 1 140.0 Lustin Anton RUS
62 Cl&Jerk 2 136.0 Atak Hursit TUR
62 Cl&Jerk 3 133.0 Yulianov Svetoslav BUL
62 Total 1 249.0 Lustin Anton RUS
62 Total 2 240.0 Atak Hursit TUR
62 Total 3 240.0 Yulianov Svetoslav BUL
69 Snatch 1 128.0 Sayakhov Albert RUS
69 Snatch 2 127.0 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL
69 Snatch 3 115.0 Music Ensar CRO
69 Cl&Jerk 1 162.0 Sayakhov Albert RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 162.0 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL
69 Cl&Jerk 3 150.0 Renkov Krasimir BUL
69 Total 1 290.0 Sayakhov Albert RUS
69 Total 2 289.0 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL
69 Total 3 265.0 Renkov Krasimir BUL
77 Snatch 1 145.0 Fitsner Kazimir BLR
77 Snatch 2 140.0 Cernei Gheorghii MDA
77 Snatch 3 139.0 Zielinski Tomasz POL
77 Cl&Jerk 1 166.0 Zielinski Tomasz POL
77 Cl&Jerk 2 166.0 Nadyeyevets Volodymyr UKR
77 Cl&Jerk 3 165.0 Fitsner Kazimir BLR
77 Total 1 310.0 Fitsner Kazimir BLR
77 Total 2 305.0 Zielinski Tomasz POL
77 Total 3 302.0 Cernei Gheorghii MDA
85 Snatch 1 135.0 Makaranka Allaksandr BLR
85 Snatch 2 135.0 Koszalka Pawel POL
85 Snatch 3 132.0 Chumak Dmytro UKR
85 Cl&Jerk 1 173.0 Makaranka Allaksandr BLR
85 Cl&Jerk 2 165.0 Plesnieks Arturs LAT
85 Cl&Jerk 3 165.0 Koszalka Pawel POL
85 Total 1 308.0 Makaranka Allaksandr BLR
85 Total 2 300.0 Koszalka Pawel POL
85 Total 3 294.0 Koshlyak Kostyantyn UKR
94 Snatch 1 150.0 Naniev Zaurbek RUS
94 Snatch 2 146.0 Zbirnea Andrian MDA
94 Snatch 3 146.0 Michalski Arkadiusz POL
94 Cl&Jerk 1 176.0 Naniev Zaurbek RUS
94 Cl&Jerk 2 173.0 Wielebski Tomasz POL
94 Cl&Jerk 3 172.0 Zbirnea Andrian MDA
94 Total 1 326.0 Naniev Zaurbek RUS
94 Total 2 319.0 Wielebski Tomasz POL
94 Total 3 318.0 Zbirnea Andrian MDA
+94 Snatch 1 170.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+94 Snatch 2 160.0 Tegkaev Yury RUS
+94 Snatch 3 152.0 Boyarchuk Sergey RUS
+94 Cl&Jerk 1 216.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+94 Cl&Jerk 2 214.0 Tegkaev Yury RUS
+94 Cl&Jerk 3 193.0 Boyarchuk Sergey RUS
+94 Total 1 386.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+94 Total 2 374.0 Tegkaev Yury RUS
+94 Total 3 345.0 Boyarchuk Sergey RUS