Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 83.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Snatch 2 81.0 Ozkan Sibel TUR
48 Snatch 3 75.0 Okur Saziye TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 100.0 Ozkan Sibel TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 2 96.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Cl&Jerk 3 91.0 Okur Saziye TUR
48 Total 1 181.0 Ozkan Sibel TUR
48 Total 2 179.0 Pagliaro Genny ITA
48 Total 3 166.0 Okur Saziye TUR
53 Snatch 1 85.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Snatch 2 81.0 Mishcuk Iryna BLR
53 Snatch 3 81.0 Blasnik Sarah GER
53 Cl&Jerk 1 100.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Cl&Jerk 2 99.0 Sibetova Irina RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 3 98.0 Lochowska Joanna POL
53 Total 1 185.0 De La Puente Maria ESP
53 Total 2 177.0 Sibetova Irina RUS
53 Total 3 175.0 Lochowska Joanna POL
58 Snatch 1 86.0 Kaverina Natalija RUS
58 Snatch 2 84.0 Kalina Yuliya UKR
58 Snatch 3 84.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 1 115.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 2 110.0 Sibetova Irina RUS
58 Cl&Jerk 3 104.0 Rohde Julia GER
58 Total 1 199.0 Cocos Roxana ROU
58 Total 2 193.0 Sibetova Irina RUS
58 Total 3 190.0 Kaverina Natalija RUS
63 Snatch 1 101.0 Antonova Taisya RUS
63 Snatch 2 98.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Snatch 3 88.0 Ostapska Katarzyna POL
63 Cl&Jerk 1 130.0 Antonova Taisya RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 2 123.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Cl&Jerk 3 108.0 Ostapska Katarzyna POL
63 Total 1 231.0 Antonova Taisya RUS
63 Total 2 221.0 Daluzyan Meline ARM
63 Total 3 196.0 Ostapska Katarzyna POL
69 Snatch 1 94.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
69 Snatch 2 93.0 Wedow Mandy GER
69 Snatch 3 91.0 Novakovich Yuliya BLR
69 Cl&Jerk 1 112.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 2 109.0 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya BLR
69 Cl&Jerk 3 108.0 Wedow Mandy GER
69 Total 1 206.0 Puzyreva Viktoriya RUS
69 Total 2 201.0 Wedow Mandy GER
69 Total 3 199.0 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya BLR
75 Snatch 1 115.0 Evstyukhina Nadezhda RUS
75 Snatch 2 115.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Snatch 3 91.0 Zaborowska Ewelina POL
75 Cl&Jerk 1 142.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Cl&Jerk 2 141.0 Evstyukhina Nadezhda RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 3 107.0 Zaborowska Ewelina POL
75 Total 1 257.0 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM
75 Total 2 256.0 Evstyukhina Nadezhda RUS
75 Total 3 198.0 Zaborowska Ewelina POL
+75 Snatch 1 117.0 Shkuratava Katsiaryna BLR
+75 Snatch 2 103.0 Mavridou Viktoria GRE
+75 Snatch 3 102.0 Kachaeva Yulia RUS
+75 Cl&Jerk 1 145.0 Shkuratava Katsiaryna BLR
+75 Cl&Jerk 2 132.0 Kachaeva Yulia RUS
+75 Cl&Jerk 3 132.0 Diachkova Olga UKR
+75 Total 1 262.0 Shkuratava Katsiaryna BLR
+75 Total 2 234.0 Kachaeva Yulia RUS
+75 Total 3 232.0 Diachkova Olga UKR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 109.0 Sezer Bunyami TUR
56 Snatch 2 109.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Snatch 3 107.0 Sarakaletau Viktar BLR
56 Cl&Jerk 1 128.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Cl&Jerk 2 126.0 Sezer Bunyami TUR
56 Cl&Jerk 3 125.0 Tokar Bohgan UKR
56 Total 1 237.0 Urumov Vladimir BUL
56 Total 2 235.0 Sezer Bunyami TUR
56 Total 3 231.0 Sarakaletau Viktar BLR
62 Snatch 1 120.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
62 Snatch 2 119.0 Ivanov Svetlin BUL
62 Snatch 3 117.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
62 Cl&Jerk 1 153.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
62 Cl&Jerk 2 150.0 Sirghi Oleg MDA
62 Cl&Jerk 3 148.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
62 Total 1 273.0 Buci Antoniu ROU
62 Total 2 265.0 Sirghi Oleg MDA
62 Total 3 265.0 Minasides Dimitrios CYP
69 Snatch 1 142.0 Mirzoyan Arayik ARM
69 Snatch 2 140.0 Chen Oleg RUS
69 Snatch 3 137.0 Rosu Alexandru ROU
69 Cl&Jerk 1 170.0 Mirzoyan Arayik ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 2 170.0 Doduglo Alexandru MDA
69 Cl&Jerk 3 170.0 Rosu Alexandru ROU
69 Total 1 312.0 Mirzoyan Arayik ARM
69 Total 2 307.0 Rosu Alexandru ROU
69 Total 3 305.0 Chen Oleg RUS
77 Snatch 1 153.0 Lahun Siarhei BLR
77 Snatch 2 152.0 Bardis Giovanni FRA
77 Snatch 3 151.0 Markov Ivan BUL
77 Cl&Jerk 1 186.0 Lahun Siarhei BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 2 185.0 Ushakov Vladimir RUS
77 Cl&Jerk 3 183.0 Markov Ivan BUL
77 Total 1 339.0 Lahun Siarhei BLR
77 Total 2 335.0 Ushakov Vladimir RUS
77 Total 3 334.0 Markov Ivan BUL
85 Snatch 1 158.0 Leonidov Artem RUS
85 Snatch 2 157.0 Zielinski Adrian POL
85 Snatch 3 156.0 Tsirekidze Rauli GEO
85 Cl&Jerk 1 191.0 Boev Plamen BUL
85 Cl&Jerk 2 190.0 Botsoev Soslan RUS
85 Cl&Jerk 3 190.0 Leonidov Artem RUS
85 Total 1 348.0 Leonidov Artem RUS
85 Total 2 347.0 Zielinski Adrian POL
85 Total 3 345.0 Tsirekidze Rauli GEO
94 Snatch 1 164.0 Sheyko Maxim RUS
94 Snatch 2 160.0 Gorin Oleksandr UKR
94 Snatch 3 160.0 Kolecki Sylwester POL
94 Cl&Jerk 1 200.0 Kolecki Sylwester POL
94 Cl&Jerk 2 198.0 Semeniuk Oleksandr UKR
94 Cl&Jerk 3 195.0 Sheyko Maxim RUS
94 Total 1 360.0 Kolecki Sylwester POL
94 Total 2 359.0 Sheyko Maxim RUS
94 Total 3 354.0 Gorin Oleksandr UKR
105 Snatch 1 188.0 Aramnau Andrei BLR
105 Snatch 2 170.0 Triantafyllou Anastasios GRE
105 Snatch 3 165.0 Bedzhanyan David RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 1 220.0 Aramnau Andrei BLR
105 Cl&Jerk 2 213.0 Triantafyllou Anastasios GRE
105 Cl&Jerk 3 212.0 Bedzhanyan David RUS
105 Total 1 408.0 Aramnau Andrei BLR
105 Total 2 383.0 Triantafyllou Anastasios GRE
105 Total 3 377.0 Bedzhanyan David RUS
+105 Snatch 1 180.0 Zharnasek Yauheni BLR
+105 Snatch 2 171.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+105 Snatch 3 166.0 Kharitonov Sergey RUS
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 215.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 215.0 Zharnasek Yauheni BLR
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 203.0 Vornik Dzmitry BLR
+105 Total 1 395.0 Zharnasek Yauheni BLR
+105 Total 2 386.0 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM
+105 Total 3 367.0 Vornik Dzmitry BLR