Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
46 Snatch 1 55.0 Cacioppo Simona ITA
46 Snatch 2 52.5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Snatch 3 52.5 Skakun Julia UKR
46 Cl&Jerk 1 70.0 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Cl&Jerk 2 70.0 Cacioppo Simona ITA
46 Cl&Jerk 3 67.5 Skakun Julia UKR
46 Total 1 125.0 Cacioppo Simona ITA
46 Total 2 122.5 Juan Tello Estefania ESP
46 Total 3 120.0 Skakun Julia UKR
50 Snatch 1 57.5 Misterska Dominika POL
50 Snatch 2 50.0 Estunina Marina UKR
50 Snatch 3 47.5 Ragusa Santina ITA
50 Cl&Jerk 1 77.5 Misterska Dominika POL
50 Cl&Jerk 2 65.0 Estunina Marina UKR
50 Cl&Jerk 3 65.0 Ragusa Santina ITA
50 Total 1 135.0 Misterska Dominika POL
50 Total 2 115.0 Estunina Marina UKR
50 Total 3 112.5 Ragusa Santina ITA
54 Snatch 1 62.5 Pozogna Alina POL
54 Snatch 2 62.5 Barentsen Anja DEN
54 Snatch 3 62.5 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
54 Cl&Jerk 1 75.0 Barentsen Anja DEN
54 Cl&Jerk 2 75.0 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
54 Cl&Jerk 3 72.5 Fernandez Emilia ESP
54 Total 1 137.5 Barentsen Anja DEN
54 Total 2 137.5 Maslovskaja Vanda UKR
54 Total 3 132.5 Pozogna Alina POL
59 Snatch 1 67.5 Kornienko Elena UKR
59 Snatch 2 62.5 Bacha Gwladys FRA
59 Snatch 3 62.5 Canigla Melissa ITA
59 Cl&Jerk 1 85.0 Kornienko Elena UKR
59 Cl&Jerk 2 80.0 Canigla Melissa ITA
59 Cl&Jerk 3 77.5 Kaipkouloova Ralina RUS
59 Total 1 152.5 Kornienko Elena UKR
59 Total 2 142.5 Canigla Melissa ITA
59 Total 3 140.0 Bacha Gwladys FRA
64 Snatch 1 65.0 Trouillard Marie FRA
64 Snatch 2 52.5 Grens Katja FIN
64 Snatch 3 45.0 Dimitrova Zlatina BUL
64 Cl&Jerk 1 77.5 Trouillard Marie FRA
64 Cl&Jerk 2 62.5 Grens Katja FIN
64 Cl&Jerk 3 60.0 Dimitrova Zlatina BUL
64 Total 1 142.5 Trouillard Marie FRA
64 Total 2 115.0 Grens Katja FIN
64 Total 3 105.0 Dimitrova Zlatina BUL
70 Snatch 1 70.0 Kralikova Katarina SVK
70 Snatch 2 57.5 Dova Antigoni GRE
70 Snatch 3 57.5 Buronova Veronika CZE
70 Cl&Jerk 1 80.0 Kralikova Katarina SVK
70 Cl&Jerk 2 70.0 Stoyanova Gergana BUL
70 Cl&Jerk 3 65.0 Dova Antigoni GRE
70 Total 1 150.0 Kralikova Katarina SVK
70 Total 2 125.0 Stoyanova Gergana BUL
70 Total 3 122.5 Dova Antigoni GRE
+70 Snatch 1 67.5 Kovacova Zuzana SVK
+70 Snatch 2 65.0 Porras Patricia ESP
+70 Snatch 3 60.0 Pantazi Maria GRE
+70 Cl&Jerk 1 102.5 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes ESP
+70 Cl&Jerk 2 87.5 Kovacova Zuzana SVK
+70 Cl&Jerk 3 80.0 Porras Patricia ESP
+70 Total 1 155.0 Kovacova Zuzana SVK
+70 Total 2 145.0 Porras Patricia ESP
+70 Total 3 130.0 Pantazi Maria GRE

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
46 Snatch 1 72.5 Cakir Imdat TUR
46 Snatch 2 72.5 Ayrisin Izzet TUR
46 Snatch 3 70.0 Kuchta Frank GER
46 Cl&Jerk 1 85.0 Kuchta Frank GER
46 Cl&Jerk 2 85.0 Astakov Alexei UKR
46 Cl&Jerk 3 85.0 Cakir Imdat TUR
46 Total 1 157.5 Cakir Imdat TUR
46 Total 2 157.5 Ayrisin Izzet TUR
46 Total 3 155.0 Kuchta Frank GER
50 Snatch 1 85.0 Akti Gulbey TUR
50 Snatch 2 80.0 Peaunov Mikhail RUS
50 Snatch 3 80.0 Janiszek Hubert POL
50 Cl&Jerk 1 107.5 Peaunov Mikhail RUS
50 Cl&Jerk 2 105.0 Kudlaszyk Tomasz POL
50 Cl&Jerk 3 100.0 Akti Gulbey TUR
50 Total 1 187.5 Peaunov Mikhail RUS
50 Total 2 185.0 Akti Gulbey TUR
50 Total 3 182.5 Kudlaszyk Tomasz POL
54 Snatch 1 112.5 Arzola Hector RUS
54 Snatch 2 110.0 Miszoev Tauran AZE
54 Snatch 3 107.5 Iliev Ilian 1 BUL
54 Cl&Jerk 1 180.0 Stoica Stanel ROU
54 Cl&Jerk 2 190.0 Martinez Ocana Santiago ESP
54 Cl&Jerk 3 147.5 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi ITA
54 Total 1 Arzola Hector RUS
54 Total 2 Martinez Ocana Santiago ESP
54 Total 3 Miszoev Tauran AZE
59 Snatch 1 132.5 Kondratiuk Robert POL
59 Snatch 2 125.0 Belikov Nikolai RUS
59 Snatch 3 122.5 Korzuk Ruslan UKR
59 Cl&Jerk 1 205.0 Theodorescu Ciprian ROU
59 Cl&Jerk 2 140.0 Rosic Damir YUG
59 Cl&Jerk 3 182.5 Kurpel Robert SVK
59 Total 1 Kondratiuk Robert POL
59 Total 2 Belikov Nikolai RUS
59 Total 3 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu ROU
64 Snatch 1 137.5 Jarkine Vladislav RUS
64 Snatch 2 135.0 Gomez Carmona Miguel ESP
64 Snatch 3 130.0 Tutundjev Boyan BUL
64 Cl&Jerk 1 232.5 Sacristan Alberto ESP
64 Cl&Jerk 2 0.0 Romanowski Andrzej POL
64 Cl&Jerk 3 190.0 Koytsouleas Dimos GRE
64 Total 1 Jarkine Vladislav RUS
64 Total 2 Gubuk Bekir TUR
64 Total 3 Alan Suat TUR
70 Snatch 1 120.0 Zaikine Pavel RUS
70 Snatch 2 112.5 Christoforidis Christos GRE
70 Snatch 3 110.0 Basbug Remzi TUR
70 Cl&Jerk 1 150.0 Zaikine Pavel RUS
70 Cl&Jerk 2 140.0 Schellnock Holger GER
70 Cl&Jerk 3 135.0 Christoforidis Christos GRE
70 Total 1 270.0 Zaikine Pavel RUS
70 Total 2 247.5 Christoforidis Christos GRE
70 Total 3 240.0 Schellnock Holger GER
76 Snatch 1 130.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
76 Snatch 2 130.0 Markov Andrei RUS
76 Snatch 3 120.0 Milev Tzviatko BUL
76 Cl&Jerk 1 157.5 Markov Andrei RUS
76 Cl&Jerk 2 150.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
76 Cl&Jerk 3 145.0 Springer Dirk GER
76 Total 1 287.5 Markov Andrei RUS
76 Total 2 280.0 Dulgeroglu Ervin TUR
76 Total 3 265.0 Milev Tzviatko BUL
83 Snatch 1 125.0 Drusewicz Piotr POL
83 Snatch 2 120.0 Fafara Krzysztof POL
83 Snatch 3 115.0 Dioszegi Sandor HUN
83 Cl&Jerk 1 155.0 Fafara Krzysztof POL
83 Cl&Jerk 2 155.0 Drusewicz Piotr POL
83 Cl&Jerk 3 145.0 Kirchner Wolfgang GER
83 Total 1 280.0 Drusewicz Piotr POL
83 Total 2 275.0 Fafara Krzysztof POL
83 Total 3 260.0 Skovoroda Evgeni RUS
+83 Snatch 1 137.5 Pirkkiö Benjamin FIN
+83 Snatch 2 137.5 Damianov Damian BUL
+83 Snatch 3 135.0 Dermentzis Giorgos GRE
+83 Cl&Jerk 1 165.0 Koudriavtsev Igor RUS
+83 Cl&Jerk 2 162.5 Pirkkiö Benjamin FIN
+83 Cl&Jerk 3 162.5 Gretchko Alexander RUS
+83 Total 1 300.0 Pirkkiö Benjamin FIN
+83 Total 2 292.5 Koudriavtsev Igor RUS
+83 Total 3 292.5 Damianov Damian BUL