Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 70 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS
48 Snatch 2 71 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA
48 Snatch 3 70 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 91 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 2 86 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 23.06.1999 POL
48 Cl&Jerk 3 83 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS
48 Total 1 161 KARAKOL Gamze 15.12.1998 TUR
48 Total 2 153 KOZINA Kseniia 27.10.1998 RUS
48 Total 3 151 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA
53 Snatch 1 85 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Snatch 2 84 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR
53 Snatch 3 80 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA
53 Cl&Jerk 1 106 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 2 100 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE
53 Cl&Jerk 3 99 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA
53 Total 1 191 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS
53 Total 2 182 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR
53 Total 3 179 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA
58 Snatch 1 90 OLARU Raluca Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU
58 Snatch 2 89 PENCIU Andreea 09.07.2000 ROU
58 Snatch 3 88 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR
58 Cl&Jerk 1 110 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR
58 Cl&Jerk 2 107 OLARU Raluca Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 3 107 PENCIU Andreea 09.07.2000 ROU
58 Total 1 198 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR
58 Total 2 197 OLARU Raluca Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU
58 Total 3 196 PENCIU Andreea 09.07.2000 ROU
63 Snatch 1 100 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
63 Snatch 2 92 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR
63 Snatch 3 91 VALODZKA Suizanna 17.08.2000 BLR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 120 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
63 Cl&Jerk 2 115 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR
63 Cl&Jerk 3 111 GRIGORIU Maria Luana 07.02.2000 ROU
63 Total 1 220 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT
63 Total 2 207 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR
63 Total 3 201 VALODZKA Suizanna 17.08.2000 BLR
69 Snatch 1 92 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU
69 Snatch 2 91 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS
69 Snatch 3 88 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 1 115 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 115 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 3 111 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU
69 Total 1 203 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU
69 Total 2 203 HERNANDEZ Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP
69 Total 3 201 ANDREEVA Mariia 14.05.2001 RUS
75 Snatch 1 97 RUBANOVICH Nikol 09.05.1998 ISR
75 Snatch 2 93 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS
75 Snatch 3 92 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR
75 Cl&Jerk 1 120 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR
75 Cl&Jerk 2 117 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 3 112 RUBANOVICH Nikol 09.05.1998 ISR
75 Total 1 212 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR
75 Total 2 210 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS
75 Total 3 209 RUBANOVICH Nikol 09.05.1998 ISR
90 Snatch 1 101 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT
90 Snatch 2 100 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS
90 Snatch 3 97 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR
90 Cl&Jerk 1 131 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS
90 Cl&Jerk 2 129 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT
90 Cl&Jerk 3 119 AGHABEKYAN Diana 03.03.1999 ARM
90 Total 1 231 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS
90 Total 2 230 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT
90 Total 3 214 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR
+90 Snatch 1 103 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+90 Snatch 2 100 ZUBKO Anna 16.02.1999 RUS
+90 Snatch 3 99 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR
+90 Cl&Jerk 1 137 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM
+90 Cl&Jerk 2 136 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+90 Cl&Jerk 3 127 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR
+90 Total 1 239 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL
+90 Total 2 232 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM
+90 Total 3 226 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 112 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR
56 Snatch 2 110 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA
56 Snatch 3 107 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 1 133 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA
56 Cl&Jerk 2 130 IANCU Valentin Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 3 130 LUCA Marian Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU
56 Total 1 240 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR
56 Total 2 240 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA
56 Total 3 238 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA
62 Snatch 1 134 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS
62 Snatch 2 130 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR
62 Snatch 3 120 GUNGOR Isa 13.09.1998 TUR
62 Cl&Jerk 1 161 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR
62 Cl&Jerk 2 156 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS
62 Cl&Jerk 3 150 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR
62 Total 1 291 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR
62 Total 2 290 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS
62 Total 3 267 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR
69 Snatch 1 139 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR
69 Snatch 2 138 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR
69 Snatch 3 136 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 1 170 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU
69 Cl&Jerk 2 166 KUDLASZYK Piotr 29.05.1999 POL
69 Cl&Jerk 3 165 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM
69 Total 1 302 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU
69 Total 2 301 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM
69 Total 3 300 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR
77 Snatch 1 146 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM
77 Snatch 2 145 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR
77 Snatch 3 142 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 22.06.1998 POL
77 Cl&Jerk 1 182 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 2 180 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM
77 Cl&Jerk 3 174 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 22.06.1998 POL
77 Total 1 327 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR
77 Total 2 326 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM
77 Total 3 316 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 22.06.1998 POL
85 Snatch 1 165 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
85 Snatch 2 164 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
85 Snatch 3 158 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 12.05.2000 POL
85 Cl&Jerk 1 196 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
85 Cl&Jerk 2 196 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
85 Cl&Jerk 3 186 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 12.05.2000 POL
85 Total 1 361 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO
85 Total 2 360 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT
85 Total 3 344 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 12.05.2000 POL
94 Snatch 1 178 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR
94 Snatch 2 168 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR
94 Snatch 3 165 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 1 207 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR
94 Cl&Jerk 2 196 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 3 193 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM
94 Total 1 385 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR
94 Total 2 361 BABAKYAN Samvel 08.12.1998 ARM
94 Total 3 360 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR
105 Snatch 1 170 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO
105 Snatch 2 165 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM
105 Snatch 3 164 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 1 216 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO
105 Cl&Jerk 2 205 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT
105 Cl&Jerk 3 201 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM
105 Total 1 386 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO
105 Total 2 367 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT
105 Total 3 366 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM
+105 Snatch 1 190 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR
+105 Snatch 2 184 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM
+105 Snatch 3 176 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 223 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 222 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 216 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS
+105 Total 1 413 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR
+105 Total 2 406 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM
+105 Total 3 386 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 20.08.2000 RUS