Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 71 IMPERIO Giulia 2001-12-07 ITA
48 Snatch 2 70 KOZINA Kseniia 1998-10-27 RUS
48 Snatch 3 70 KARAKOL Gamze 1998-12-15 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 91 KARAKOL Gamze 1998-12-15 TUR
48 Cl&Jerk 2 86 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia 1999-06-23 POL
48 Cl&Jerk 3 83 KOZINA Kseniia 1998-10-27 RUS
48 Total 1 161 KARAKOL Gamze 1998-12-15 TUR
48 Total 2 153 KOZINA Kseniia 1998-10-27 RUS
48 Total 3 151 IMPERIO Giulia 2001-12-07 ITA
53 Snatch 1 85 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 1999-09-22 RUS
53 Snatch 2 84 KONOTOP Kamila 2001-03-23 UKR
53 Snatch 3 80 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 1999-04-21 ITA
53 Cl&Jerk 1 106 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 1999-09-22 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 2 100 AZIMOVA Sabina 2000-11-02 AZE
53 Cl&Jerk 3 99 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 1999-04-21 ITA
53 Total 1 191 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 1999-09-22 RUS
53 Total 2 182 KONOTOP Kamila 2001-03-23 UKR
53 Total 3 179 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 1999-04-21 ITA
58 Snatch 1 90 OLARU Raluca Andreea 2001-01-26 ROU
58 Snatch 2 89 PENCIU Andreea 2000-07-09 ROU
58 Snatch 3 88 CAKIN Aysegul 1999-06-24 TUR
58 Cl&Jerk 1 110 CAKIN Aysegul 1999-06-24 TUR
58 Cl&Jerk 2 107 OLARU Raluca Andreea 2001-01-26 ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 3 107 PENCIU Andreea 2000-07-09 ROU
58 Total 1 198 CAKIN Aysegul 1999-06-24 TUR
58 Total 2 197 OLARU Raluca Andreea 2001-01-26 ROU
58 Total 3 196 PENCIU Andreea 2000-07-09 ROU
63 Snatch 1 100 KOHA Rebeka 1998-05-19 LAT
63 Snatch 2 92 LEVENT Nuray 2000-05-08 TUR
63 Snatch 3 91 VALODZKA Suizanna 2000-08-17 BLR
63 Cl&Jerk 1 120 KOHA Rebeka 1998-05-19 LAT
63 Cl&Jerk 2 115 LEVENT Nuray 2000-05-08 TUR
63 Cl&Jerk 3 111 GRIGORIU Maria Luana 2000-02-07 ROU
63 Total 1 220 KOHA Rebeka 1998-05-19 LAT
63 Total 2 207 LEVENT Nuray 2000-05-08 TUR
63 Total 3 201 VALODZKA Suizanna 2000-08-17 BLR
69 Snatch 1 92 ALEXE Alexandra 2000-04-20 ROU
69 Snatch 2 91 ANDREEVA Mariia 2001-05-14 RUS
69 Snatch 3 88 HERNANDEZ Ilia 1998-04-12 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 1 115 ALTUN Berfin 1999-11-01 TUR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 115 HERNANDEZ Ilia 1998-04-12 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 3 111 ALEXE Alexandra 2000-04-20 ROU
69 Total 1 203 ALEXE Alexandra 2000-04-20 ROU
69 Total 2 203 HERNANDEZ Ilia 1998-04-12 ESP
69 Total 3 201 ANDREEVA Mariia 2001-05-14 RUS
75 Snatch 1 97 RUBANOVICH Nikol 1998-05-09 ISR
75 Snatch 2 93 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 1998-02-10 RUS
75 Snatch 3 92 NARIN Dilara 2002-03-17 TUR
75 Cl&Jerk 1 120 NARIN Dilara 2002-03-17 TUR
75 Cl&Jerk 2 117 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 1998-02-10 RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 3 112 RUBANOVICH Nikol 1998-05-09 ISR
75 Total 1 212 NARIN Dilara 2002-03-17 TUR
75 Total 2 210 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 1998-02-10 RUS
75 Total 3 209 RUBANOVICH Nikol 1998-05-09 ISR
90 Snatch 1 101 FISCHER Sarah 2000-11-09 AUT
90 Snatch 2 100 RIAZANOVA Daria 2000-08-24 RUS
90 Snatch 3 97 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 1998-10-12 TUR
90 Cl&Jerk 1 131 RIAZANOVA Daria 2000-08-24 RUS
90 Cl&Jerk 2 129 FISCHER Sarah 2000-11-09 AUT
90 Cl&Jerk 3 119 AGHABEKYAN Diana 1999-03-03 ARM
90 Total 1 231 RIAZANOVA Daria 2000-08-24 RUS
90 Total 2 230 FISCHER Sarah 2000-11-09 AUT
90 Total 3 214 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 1998-10-12 TUR
+90 Snatch 1 103 KAROLAK Magdalena 1999-06-01 POL
+90 Snatch 2 100 ZUBKO Anna 1999-02-16 RUS
+90 Snatch 3 99 GUNAL Melike 1998-04-05 TUR
+90 Cl&Jerk 1 137 DALALYAN Arpine 1999-02-18 ARM
+90 Cl&Jerk 2 136 KAROLAK Magdalena 1999-06-01 POL
+90 Cl&Jerk 3 127 GUNAL Melike 1998-04-05 TUR
+90 Total 1 239 KAROLAK Magdalena 1999-06-01 POL
+90 Total 2 232 DALALYAN Arpine 1999-02-18 ARM
+90 Total 3 226 GUNAL Melike 1998-04-05 TUR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 112 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 1998-07-13 UKR
56 Snatch 2 110 LUNGU Daniel 1998-10-16 MDA
56 Snatch 3 107 LUCA Marian Cristian 1999-02-16 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 1 133 MASSIDDA Sergio 2002-01-26 ITA
56 Cl&Jerk 2 130 IANCU Valentin Ionadi 2000-01-16 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 3 130 LUCA Marian Cristian 1999-02-16 ROU
56 Total 1 240 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 1998-07-13 UKR
56 Total 2 240 LUNGU Daniel 1998-10-16 MDA
56 Total 3 238 MASSIDDA Sergio 2002-01-26 ITA
62 Snatch 1 134 GARAEV Zulfat 2000-01-12 RUS
62 Snatch 2 130 LAPTSEU Henadz 1998-12-15 BLR
62 Snatch 3 120 GUNGOR Isa 1998-09-13 TUR
62 Cl&Jerk 1 161 LAPTSEU Henadz 1998-12-15 BLR
62 Cl&Jerk 2 156 GARAEV Zulfat 2000-01-12 RUS
62 Cl&Jerk 3 150 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 1999-05-24 UKR
62 Total 1 291 LAPTSEU Henadz 1998-12-15 BLR
62 Total 2 290 GARAEV Zulfat 2000-01-12 RUS
62 Total 3 267 KARA Ramazan 1999-06-19 TUR
69 Snatch 1 139 ILHAN Ramazan 1998-12-20 TUR
69 Snatch 2 138 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 2000-08-21 BLR
69 Snatch 3 136 GRIGORYAN Armen 2000-04-15 ARM
69 Cl&Jerk 1 170 DUMITRASCU Paul 2000-01-31 ROU
69 Cl&Jerk 2 166 KUDLASZYK Piotr 1999-05-29 POL
69 Cl&Jerk 3 165 GRIGORYAN Armen 2000-04-15 ARM
69 Total 1 302 DUMITRASCU Paul 2000-01-31 ROU
69 Total 2 301 GRIGORYAN Armen 2000-04-15 ARM
69 Total 3 300 ILHAN Ramazan 1998-12-20 TUR
77 Snatch 1 146 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 2000-05-17 ARM
77 Snatch 2 145 LOZKA Ihar 1999-12-02 BLR
77 Snatch 3 142 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 1998-06-22 POL
77 Cl&Jerk 1 182 LOZKA Ihar 1999-12-02 BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 2 180 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 2000-05-17 ARM
77 Cl&Jerk 3 174 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 1998-06-22 POL
77 Total 1 327 LOZKA Ihar 1999-12-02 BLR
77 Total 2 326 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 2000-05-17 ARM
77 Total 3 316 PRZEMYSLAW Korneluk 1998-06-22 POL
85 Snatch 1 165 DAVITADZE Revaz 1998-10-16 GEO
85 Snatch 2 164 SUHAREVS Ritvars 1999-01-11 LAT
85 Snatch 3 158 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 2000-05-12 POL
85 Cl&Jerk 1 196 SUHAREVS Ritvars 1999-01-11 LAT
85 Cl&Jerk 2 196 DAVITADZE Revaz 1998-10-16 GEO
85 Cl&Jerk 3 186 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 2000-05-12 POL
85 Total 1 361 DAVITADZE Revaz 1998-10-16 GEO
85 Total 2 360 SUHAREVS Ritvars 1999-01-11 LAT
85 Total 3 344 ADAMUS Bartlomiej 2000-05-12 POL
94 Snatch 1 178 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 1998-11-04 BLR
94 Snatch 2 168 PYROHOV Kyryl 1998-05-24 UKR
94 Snatch 3 165 BABAKYAN Samvel 1998-12-08 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 1 207 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 1998-11-04 BLR
94 Cl&Jerk 2 196 BABAKYAN Samvel 1998-12-08 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 3 193 AVAGYAN Karen 1999-05-12 ARM
94 Total 1 385 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 1998-11-04 BLR
94 Total 2 361 BABAKYAN Samvel 1998-12-08 ARM
94 Total 3 360 PYROHOV Kyryl 1998-05-24 UKR
105 Snatch 1 170 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 1999-01-05 GEO
105 Snatch 2 165 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 1998-07-24 ARM
105 Snatch 3 164 VAGAITSEV Daniil 2001-11-13 RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 1 216 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 1999-01-05 GEO
105 Cl&Jerk 2 205 FISCHER David 1998-11-03 AUT
105 Cl&Jerk 3 201 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 1998-07-24 ARM
105 Total 1 386 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 1999-01-05 GEO
105 Total 2 367 FISCHER David 1998-11-03 AUT
105 Total 3 366 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 1998-07-24 ARM
+105 Snatch 1 190 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 1998-10-29 BLR
+105 Snatch 2 184 LALAYAN Varazdat 1999-05-01 ARM
+105 Snatch 3 176 HANZENKO Oleh 1999-12-10 UKR
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 223 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 1998-10-29 BLR
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 222 LALAYAN Varazdat 1999-05-01 ARM
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 216 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 2000-08-20 RUS
+105 Total 1 413 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 1998-10-29 BLR
+105 Total 2 406 LALAYAN Varazdat 1999-05-01 ARM
+105 Total 3 386 GOGICHAEV Dmitrii 2000-08-20 RUS