Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

WOMEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
48 Snatch 1 83 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU
48 Snatch 2 73 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS
48 Snatch 3 72 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR
48 Cl&Jerk 1 93 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU
48 Cl&Jerk 2 92 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS
48 Cl&Jerk 3 88 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL
48 Total 1 176 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU
48 Total 2 165 MOKHINA Iana 06.08.1996 RUS
48 Total 3 160 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL
53 Snatch 1 87 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU
53 Snatch 2 85 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS
53 Snatch 3 83 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 1 106 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 2 103 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS
53 Cl&Jerk 3 103 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU
53 Total 1 191 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS
53 Total 2 190 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU
53 Total 3 186 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS
58 Snatch 1 92 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR
58 Snatch 2 91 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU
58 Snatch 3 85 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM
58 Cl&Jerk 1 112 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU
58 Cl&Jerk 2 110 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM
58 Cl&Jerk 3 110 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR
58 Total 1 203 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU
58 Total 2 202 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR
58 Total 3 195 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM
63 Snatch 1 106 TOMA Loredana Elena 10.05.1995 ROU
63 Snatch 2 100 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS
63 Snatch 3 92 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 1 130 TOMA Loredana Elena 10.05.1995 ROU
63 Cl&Jerk 2 115 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS
63 Cl&Jerk 3 114 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR
63 Total 1 236 TOMA Loredana Elena 10.05.1995 ROU
63 Total 2 215 MAKSIMOVA Kseniia 05.10.1995 RUS
63 Total 3 206 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR
69 Snatch 1 98 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN
69 Snatch 2 97 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR
69 Snatch 3 96 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA
69 Cl&Jerk 1 125 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR
69 Cl&Jerk 2 119 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS
69 Cl&Jerk 3 117 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA
69 Total 1 222 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR
69 Total 2 215 SARGSIAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS
69 Total 3 213 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA
75 Snatch 1 103 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS
75 Snatch 2 98 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR
75 Snatch 3 97 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER
75 Cl&Jerk 1 133 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS
75 Cl&Jerk 2 127 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR
75 Cl&Jerk 3 119 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER
75 Total 1 236 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS
75 Total 2 225 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR
75 Total 3 216 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER
90 Snatch 1 123 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO
90 Snatch 2 105 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM
90 Snatch 3 100 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL
90 Cl&Jerk 1 140 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO
90 Cl&Jerk 2 123 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM
90 Cl&Jerk 3 121 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL
90 Total 1 263 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO
90 Total 2 228 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM
90 Total 3 221 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL
+90 Snatch 1 124 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR
+90 Snatch 2 107 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS
+90 Snatch 3 93 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 GBR
+90 Cl&Jerk 1 150 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR
+90 Cl&Jerk 2 140 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS
+90 Cl&Jerk 3 130 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 GBR
+90 Total 1 274 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR
+90 Total 2 247 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS
+90 Total 3 223 CAMPBELL Emily 06.05.1994 GBR

MEN MEDALIST

Cat Lift Place Result Name Born Nation
56 Snatch 1 115 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA
56 Snatch 2 114 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR
56 Snatch 3 113 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 1 143 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA
56 Cl&Jerk 2 142 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU
56 Cl&Jerk 3 135 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO
56 Total 1 258 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA
56 Total 2 255 CIOTOIU Ilie Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU
56 Total 3 246 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO
62 Snatch 1 134 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO
62 Snatch 2 124 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO
62 Snatch 3 115 ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav 03.05.1995 UKR
62 Cl&Jerk 1 153 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO
62 Cl&Jerk 2 150 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR
62 Cl&Jerk 3 146 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO
62 Total 1 287 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO
62 Total 2 270 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO
62 Total 3 257 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB
69 Snatch 1 141 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR
69 Snatch 2 137 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP
69 Snatch 3 134 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO
69 Cl&Jerk 1 174 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO
69 Cl&Jerk 2 170 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP
69 Cl&Jerk 3 170 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR
69 Total 1 311 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR
69 Total 2 308 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO
69 Total 3 307 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP
77 Snatch 1 150 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS
77 Snatch 2 149 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR
77 Snatch 3 145 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU
77 Cl&Jerk 1 182 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS
77 Cl&Jerk 2 180 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR
77 Cl&Jerk 3 175 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM
77 Total 1 332 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS
77 Total 2 329 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR
77 Total 3 317 UNANIAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS
85 Snatch 1 170 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM
85 Snatch 2 161 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR
85 Snatch 3 159 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS
85 Cl&Jerk 1 196 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA
85 Cl&Jerk 2 190 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM
85 Cl&Jerk 3 190 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR
85 Total 1 360 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM
85 Total 2 352 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA
85 Total 3 351 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR
94 Snatch 1 162 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM
94 Snatch 2 161 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS
94 Snatch 3 150 BARTH Bartlomiej 19.02.1996 POL
94 Cl&Jerk 1 197 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM
94 Cl&Jerk 2 196 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS
94 Cl&Jerk 3 194 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT
94 Total 1 359 GHUKASYAN Karush 04.04.1995 ARM
94 Total 2 357 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS
94 Total 3 339 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT
105 Snatch 1 176 BREGVADZE Loginoz 09.03.1995 GEO
105 Snatch 2 175 RUIZ Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP
105 Snatch 3 167 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR
105 Cl&Jerk 1 203 RUIZ Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP
105 Cl&Jerk 2 202 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS
105 Cl&Jerk 3 199 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR
105 Total 1 378 RUIZ Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP
105 Total 2 375 BREGVADZE Loginoz 09.03.1995 GEO
105 Total 3 366 BURIACHEK Bohdan 11.06.1996 UKR
+105 Snatch 1 200 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM
+105 Snatch 2 184 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR
+105 Snatch 3 183 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS
+105 Cl&Jerk 1 220 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM
+105 Cl&Jerk 2 218 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS
+105 Cl&Jerk 3 218 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR
+105 Total 1 420 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM
+105 Total 2 401 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS
+105 Total 3 396 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR