Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta W 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 79 82 83 83
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel W 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 * 81 81 82 82
3 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 78 * 81 81 81
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 77 79 81 81
5 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 * 79 79 * 81 79
6 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 * 78 78 * 82 78
7 BRAHJA Shqiponje W 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 75 * 79 * 80 75
8 JUAN Tello Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 70 * 73 73 73
9 GIGANTI Eva W 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 * 68 68 71 71
10 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 65 68 70 70
11 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 67 70 * 72 70
12 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 66 69 * 71 69
13 POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 * 64 64 66 66
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 63 * 65 65 65
15 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 58 60 62 62
16 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 * 60 60 * 63 60
17 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 * 56 56 58 58
18 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 49 * 52 52 52
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 * 80 * 80 * 80 ---

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel W 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 100 *101 --- 100
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 97 99 *101 99
3 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 93 96 98 98
4 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 97 *100 *100 97
5 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 * 95 96 * 98 96
6 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta W 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 95 * 98 * 98 95
7 JUAN Tello Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 93 * 96 * 96 93
8 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 * 91 * 91 91 91
9 BRAHJA Shqiponje W 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 * 90 90 * 96 90
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 * 85 85 89 89
11 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 * 87 87 * 90 87
12 POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 84 86 * 88 86
13 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 * 85 85 * 88 85
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 80 * 83 83 83
15 GIGANTI Eva W 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 78 81 * 83 81
16 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 * 75 75 * 80 75
17 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 68 71 73 73
18 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 * 70 70 * 72 70
19 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 59 * 62 62 62

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel W 03.03.1988 TUR 47.68 82 100 182
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina W 15.10.1988 ITA 47.55 81 99 180
3 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta W 21.03.1996 ROU 47.80 83 95 178
4 TAYLAN Nurcan W 29.10.1983 TUR 47.43 81 96 177
5 DIACHENKO Iana W 16.01.1990 UKR 47.57 78 98 176
6 MICHEL Anais W 12.01.1988 FRA 47.58 79 97 176
7 JUAN Tello Estefania W 17.08.1981 ESP 47.85 73 93 166
8 BRAHJA Shqiponje W 28.07.1973 ALB 47.81 75 90 165
9 PIPILIARIDOU Maria W 30.09.1986 GRE 47.81 69 89 158
10 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy W 01.07.2000 BUL 47.64 70 87 157
11 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya W 14.04.1996 AZE 47.41 70 85 155
12 POWELL Hannah Louise W 12.12.1992 GBR 47.26 66 86 152
13 GIGANTI Eva W 29.05.1976 ITA 47.46 71 81 152
14 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina W 24.05.1986 FIN 47.80 65 83 148
15 VEZNIKOVA Veronika W 31.01.1990 CZE 47.35 62 73 135
16 BOGA Anna W 13.05.1996 GRE 47.59 60 75 135
17 CRAIG Gabrielle Alexandria W 14.10.1985 IRL 46.72 58 70 128
18 KLIMPAROVA Petra W 13.02.1976 CZE 47.89 52 62 114
19 LORENTZ Manon Camille W 17.07.1991 FRA 47.43 --- 91 0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 * 90 90 94 94
2 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 87 90 * 92 90
3 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 90 * 94 * 95 90
4 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 85 88 * 91 88
5 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 83 * 87 * 87 83
6 ACARTURK Sema W 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 * 82 * 82 82 82
7 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 78 81 * 83 81
8 TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 * 80 80 * 85 80
9 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 79 * 82 * 82 79
10 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 75 78 * 80 78
11 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia W 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 75 * 77 77 77
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 75 77 * 79 77
13 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 73 75 * 77 75
14 IVANOVA Maya Petrova W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 75 * 78 * 78 75
15 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden W 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 71 74 * 75 74
16 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria W 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 69 72 * 74 72
17 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 66 69 * 71 69
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 65 68 * 70 68
19 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 64 66 68 68
20 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 66 * 68 * 68 66
21 ALIZADA Gulchin W 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 65 * 68 * 68 65
22 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna W 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 56 * 61 64 64
23 NGUYEN Tham W 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 60 * 62 * 62 60
24 HARTE Eithne Marie W 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 52 * 54 54 54

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 110 113 120 120
2 ACARTURK Sema W 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 103 106 109 109
3 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 102 105 108 108
4 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 *108 *108 108 108
5 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 99 102 *104 102
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 98 101 *103 101
7 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 100 *105 *106 100
8 TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 *100 *100 100 100
9 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 93 96 *100 96
10 IVANOVA Maya Petrova W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 96 *100 *100 96
11 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 95 *100 *100 95
12 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden W 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 87 * 90 90 90
13 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 86 89 --- 89
14 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna W 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 80 86 * 87 86
15 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria W 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 * 86 * 86 86 86
16 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 84 86 * 88 86
17 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 82 85 * 87 85
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 80 83 * 85 83
19 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 83 * 86 * 86 83
20 ALIZADA Gulchin W 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 * 80 80 * 83 80
21 HARTE Eithne Marie W 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 68 * 72 73 73
22 NGUYEN Tham W 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 72 * 75 * 75 72
23 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia W 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 * 90 * 90 * 90 0
24 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 *100 *100 *100 0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina W 08.11.1992 ROU 52.56 90 120 210
2 PARATOVA Iuliia W 07.11.1986 UKR 52.51 94 108 202
3 KOHA Rebeka W 19.05.1998 LAT 52.19 90 108 198
4 ACARTURK Sema W 09.01.1993 TUR 52.48 82 109 191
5 VELI Evagjelia W 16.07.1991 ALB 52.01 83 100 183
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery W 10.12.1994 ESP 52.57 81 101 182
7 SCHWARZBACH Julia W 13.05.1989 GER 52.74 79 102 181
8 TUNADAGI Bediha W 20.08.1985 TUR 52.12 80 100 180
9 GOVELYAN Anna W 16.08.1989 ARM 52.53 78 96 174
10 IVANOVA Maya Petrova W 05.06.1991 BUL 52.74 75 96 171
11 RUSSO Giorgia W 28.04.1993 ITA 52.59 75 95 170
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana W 18.02.1984 ISR 52.79 77 89 166
13 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden W 20.03.1994 NOR 51.60 74 90 164
14 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina Maria W 11.08.1989 FIN 52.73 72 86 158
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier W 28.04.1985 DEN 52.22 68 85 153
16 GULAM Noorin W 06.09.1995 GBR 52.14 69 83 152
17 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao W 12.09.1996 NOR 52.76 66 86 152
18 STEPANOVA Aleksandra W 03.07.1991 LTU 51.23 68 83 151
19 VALKO Eszter Zsuzsanna W 20.01.1988 HUN 52.05 64 86 150
20 ALIZADA Gulchin W 11.06.1997 AZE 50.26 65 80 145
21 NGUYEN Tham W 15.09.1996 IRL 50.13 60 72 132
22 HARTE Eithne Marie W 19.11.1982 IRL 52.54 54 73 127
23 JANSSEN Lotte Laurentia W 14.04.1997 NED 52.26 77 0 0
24 SOBOL Kristina W 30.11.1991 RUS 52.54 88 0 0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 95 100 105 105
2 IVASIUK Veronika W 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 88 90 * 93 90
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 * 90 * 90 90 90
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama W 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 84 * 88 88 88
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 88 * 91 * 91 88
6 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 85 * 87 87 87
7 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 83 86 * 88 86
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 83 85 * 87 85
9 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 85 * 89 * 89 85
10 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 82 * 85 85 85
11 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 82 84 * 86 84
12 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 81 83 * 84 83
13 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 * 83 83 * 85 83
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla W 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 76 80 * 83 80
15 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 80 * 83 * 83 80
16 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 * 76 76 * 80 76
17 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie W 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 67 70 72 72
18 NYLAND Zekiye W 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 67 * 70 70 70
19 HAYES Rachel Ilyse W 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 * 67 67 * 70 67
20 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 63 * 66 66 66
--- KELAR Anastasiia W 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 * 79 * 80 * 80 ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 * 86 * 86 * 86 ---

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 120 130 --- 130
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 111 117 --- 117
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 110 112 114 114
4 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 106 111 *114 111
5 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 *110 110 *114 110
6 IVASIUK Veronika W 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 105 108 *110 108
7 KELAR Anastasiia W 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 100 *105 107 107
8 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 102 105 107 107
9 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama W 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 100 103 106 106
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 106 *110 *110 106
11 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 *106 106 *109 106
12 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 105 *110 *110 105
13 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 102 105 *107 105
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla W 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 98 103 *105 103
15 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 98 101 *103 101
16 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 101 *104 *104 101
17 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 96 *100 *100 96
18 NYLAND Zekiye W 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 85 90 95 95
19 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 88 91 * 95 91
20 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie W 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 82 85 88 88
21 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 80 * 82 * 83 80
22 HAYES Rachel Ilyse W 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 * 82 * 82 * 82 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova W 10.05.1993 AZE 57.41 105 130 235
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara W 06.06.1992 ROU 57.68 88 117 205
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna W 17.11.1988 POL 57.41 90 114 204
4 IVASIUK Veronika W 12.10.1995 UKR 57.30 90 108 198
5 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika W 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 87 110 197
6 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama W 23.03.1995 FRA 56.15 88 106 194
7 DAVIES Sarah W 19.08.1992 GBR 57.61 86 106 192
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer W 24.06.1991 ITA 56.46 85 106 191
9 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna W 10.01.1992 ESP 57.49 84 107 191
10 YAYLYAN Izabella W 04.01.1995 ARM 57.18 85 105 190
11 BENTELI Konstantina W 24.08.1993 GRE 57.58 85 101 186
12 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba W 10.01.1998 ESP 57.69 80 105 185
13 LEVENT Nuray W 08.05.2000 TUR 57.28 83 101 184
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla W 30.07.1991 ISL 57.54 80 103 183
15 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria W 28.06.1986 FIN 57.40 83 96 179
16 SOJAT Tea W 13.06.1991 CRO 56.86 76 91 167
17 NYLAND Zekiye W 23.04.1990 NOR 57.30 70 95 165
18 CHRISTIANSEN Cecilie W 18.10.1991 DEN 57.53 72 88 160
19 BUTKOVA Iuliya W 23.03.1990 ISR 55.76 66 80 146
20 HAYES Rachel Ilyse W 12.07.1988 ISR 55.39 67 0 0
21 KELAR Anastasiia W 05.01.1991 UKR 57.14 --- 107 0
22 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Ja W 17.12.1982 POL 57.72 --- 111 0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana W 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 98 100 *102 100
2 KHLESTKINA Natalia W 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 * 99 * 99 99 99
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 94 98 99 99
4 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 93 96 * 98 96
5 PETROSYAN Kristine W 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 90 93 * 95 93
6 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline W 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 * 88 88 91 91
7 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 * 90 * 90 90 90
8 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 89 * 92 * 93 89
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 * 86 86 88 88
10 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 85 * 88 * 88 85
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 82 * 85 85 85
12 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 82 85 * 87 85
13 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos W 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 80 82 84 84
14 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta W 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 * 83 83 * 86 83
15 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 77 80 83 83
16 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 * 80 80 83 83
17 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 80 83 * 84 83
18 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 82 * 85 * 85 82
19 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 75 * 81 81 81
20 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 80 * 85 * 85 80
21 ABBASOVA Elnura W 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 75 * 79 79 79
22 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna W 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 * 74 74 * 78 74
23 LARSEN Line Holst W 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 * 73 * 73 74 74
24 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk W 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 72 * 76 * 76 72
25 MACNEILL Aoife Maria W 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 68 71 * 74 71
26 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 65 69 * 72 69

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia W 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 115 120 123 123
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 115 *120 120 120
3 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 116 *119 119 119
4 AKHMETOVA Diana W 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 116 *119 119 119
5 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta W 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 108 111 114 114
6 PETROSYAN Kristine W 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 108 111 114 114
7 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 110 *114 *114 110
8 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 106 *109 *109 106
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 *106 106 *111 106
10 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos W 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 97 101 104 104
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 101 104 *105 104
12 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk W 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 96 100 104 104
13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 104 *108 *108 104
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 100 104 *106 104
15 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 100 103 *105 103
16 ABBASOVA Elnura W 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 98 102 *109 102
17 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 100 *105 *105 100
18 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 93 96 98 98
19 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 * 95 95 * 97 95
20 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 93 * 97 *100 93
21 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 90 92 * 94 92
22 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 85 89 92 92
23 MACNEILL Aoife Maria W 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 90 * 94 * 94 90
24 LARSEN Line Holst W 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 87 * 91 * 91 87
25 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna W 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 84 * 86 * 86 84
26 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline W 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 *118 *118 *120 0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHLESTKINA Natalia W 23.04.1992 RUS 60.75 99 123 222
2 AKHMETOVA Diana W 21.09.1994 RUS 62.18 100 119 219
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia W 24.05.1987 ITA 62.21 99 120 219
4 SMITH Zoe W 26.04.1994 GBR 62.05 96 119 215
5 PETROSYAN Kristine W 13.02.1992 ARM 62.34 93 114 207
6 GODLEY Emily Victoria W 22.10.1989 GBR 62.57 89 110 199
7 KRASKA Katarzyna Wioleta W 06.05.1993 POL 58.02 83 114 197
8 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki W 24.05.1988 FIN 62.29 88 106 194
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene W 14.09.1993 ESP 62.59 90 104 194
10 EVERI Anna-Maria W 28.04.1987 FIN 62.24 85 106 191
11 KUSTERER Sabine Beate W 04.01.1991 GER 62.49 85 104 189
12 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos W 17.08.1989 NOR 62.03 84 104 188
13 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma W 14.03.1996 ESP 62.87 85 103 188
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria W 16.07.1985 GRE 62.63 83 104 187
15 ABBASOVA Elnura W 05.07.1997 AZE 59.60 79 102 181
16 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie W 18.07.1995 GER 61.53 83 98 181
17 NAGY Nikoletta W 23.08.1983 HUN 61.31 80 100 180
18 OHMAN Marina W 02.01.1983 ISR 62.88 82 95 177
19 ARDALSBAKKE Marit W 11.05.1992 NOR 62.09 83 93 176
20 OSKARSDOTTIR Hjoerdis Osk W 25.06.1984 ISL 62.58 72 104 176
21 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Hulda W 16.01.1985 ISL 61.56 81 92 173
22 MACNEILL Aoife Maria W 03.04.1985 IRL 61.92 71 90 161
23 LOZOVA Laura W 06.07.1988 CZE 61.96 69 92 161
24 LARSEN Line Holst W 21.06.1986 DEN 62.63 74 87 161
25 KLEINSTAPEL Monique Maria Johanna W 17.12.1982 NED 62.16 74 84 158
26 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline W 23.11.1989 SWE 62.31 91 0 0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 *105 *105 106 106
2 AVDALYAN Nazik W 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 100 105 *107 105
3 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 95 * 98 99 99
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 93 96 99 99
5 KHLYAN Mariya W 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 94 * 98 98 98
6 THOREN Carita Angelica W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 98 *101 *101 98
7 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 92 * 95 95 95
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 90 93 94 94
9 JUNG Beata W 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 80 85 87 87
10 AYNACI Duygu W 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 * 87 87 * 91 87
11 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 * 85 85 * 87 85
12 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 80 * 83 * 84 80
13 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 * 78 78 * 81 78
14 SWAN Sarah Michelle W 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 68 70 72 72
15 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 * 70 70 --- 70
16 MC GLYNN Claire Jean W 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 60 63 * 66 63
--- SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 * 73 * 73 * 73 ---

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 AVDALYAN Nazik W 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 122 127 132 132
2 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 120 125 130 130
3 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 120 123 *126 123
4 KHLYAN Mariya W 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 119 122 *124 122
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 114 *118 120 120
6 THOREN Carita Angelica W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 119 *122 *124 119
7 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 110 113 *114 113
8 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 110 113 *118 113
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 105 *110 110 110
10 AYNACI Duygu W 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 105 110 *113 110
11 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 106 109 *112 109
12 JUNG Beata W 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 95 100 103 103
13 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 95 *100 101 101
14 MC GLYNN Claire Jean W 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 90 95 *100 95
15 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 90 --- --- 90
16 SWAN Sarah Michelle W 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 83 * 87 * 87 83
17 SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 83 * 85 --- 83

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVDALYAN Nazik W 31.10.1986 ARM 68.43 105 132 237
2 PACHABUT Darya W 31.12.1994 BLR 67.69 106 130 236
3 TILER Rebekah Jade W 13.01.1999 GBR 68.15 99 123 222
4 KHLYAN Mariya W 08.06.1992 UKR 68.01 98 122 220
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja W 01.09.1992 POL 68.52 99 120 219
6 THOREN Carita Angelica W 09.09.1991 SWE 68.39 98 119 217
7 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca W 13.05.1987 GER 68.43 95 113 208
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia W 02.09.1990 ITA 67.69 94 113 207
9 AYNACI Duygu W 26.06.1996 TUR 68.71 87 110 197
10 KENISOVA Lenka W 20.09.1983 CZE 67.80 85 109 194
11 JUNG Beata W 02.01.1994 HUN 66.70 87 103 190
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia W 12.04.1998 ESP 68.63 78 110 188
13 KRULJAC Mihaela W 20.05.1984 CRO 67.86 80 101 181
14 HAUGE Karina W 08.09.1988 DEN 68.32 70 90 160
15 MC GLYNN Claire Jean W 12.03.1987 IRL 63.95 63 95 158
16 SWAN Sarah Michelle W 17.07.1993 IRL 66.69 72 83 155
17 SVECOVA Julie W 29.06.1984 CZE 67.52 --- 83 0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 110 113 115 115
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine W 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 102 107 110 110
3 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 106 110 *112 110
4 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 97 100 102 102
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 99 102 *106 102
6 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 98 101 *103 101
7 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan W 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 97 101 *105 101
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 99 *102 *102 99
9 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 * 93 93 96 96
10 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 * 92 92 * 95 92
11 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 87 91 * 94 91
12 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 88 91 * 93 91
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 85 89 * 91 89
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 75 80 * 84 80
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka W 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 * 77 * 77 77 77
16 REISER Josefin W 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 74 77 * 79 77

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 127 131 135 135
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine W 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 132 *140 *140 132
3 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 *124 126 130 130
4 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 120 *125 125 125
5 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan W 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 118 122 *126 122
6 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 114 119 122 122
7 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 117 121 *124 121
8 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 118 121 *125 121
9 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 117 121 *125 121
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 114 117 *121 117
11 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 *113 113 115 115
12 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 108 112 114 114
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 105 109 *113 109
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 97 101 103 103
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka W 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 97 100 *103 100
16 REISER Josefin W 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 97 *100 100 100

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna W 14.05.1996 UKR 74.46 115 135 250
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine W 20.04.1988 FRA 73.87 110 132 242
3 PRISCEPA Natalia W 17.10.1989 MDA 74.20 110 130 240
4 POGHOSYAN Sona W 29.06.1998 ARM 72.87 102 125 227
5 SHYSHANOVA Anastasiia W 02.12.1998 UKR 73.22 102 121 223
6 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan W 02.05.1993 RUS 74.38 101 122 223
7 SCHROTH Nina W 16.08.1991 GER 74.33 101 121 222
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina W 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 99 121 220
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne W 10.03.1994 BEL 74.46 92 122 214
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea W 04.06.1991 FIN 74.44 96 117 213
11 KAYA Rabia W 05.12.1994 TUR 74.05 91 115 206
12 TABEL Tabea Hannah W 21.10.1996 GER 72.12 91 114 205
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta W 11.04.1993 ITA 74.22 89 109 198
14 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata W 26.10.1997 HUN 73.16 80 103 183
15 SZUROMI Timea Reka W 30.10.1983 HUN 74.43 77 100 177
16 REISER Josefin W 03.04.1990 SWE 74.53 77 100 177

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 107 111 113 113
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 106 110 113 113
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi W 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 100 103 *106 103
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia W 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 98 102 *105 102
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 93 96 * 98 96
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 88 93 * 96 93
7 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 92 * 95 * 95 92
8 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 87 90 92 92
9 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 87 91 * 93 91
10 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina W 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 * 87 * 88 88 88
11 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 82 86 88 88
12 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine W 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 83 86 88 88
13 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 82 85 * 87 85
14 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 78 82 85 85
15 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 75 80 * 85 80
16 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 67 71 73 73
17 BENGTSSON Angelica W 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 * 67 67 72 72
18 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 68 72 * 75 72
19 LITVINOV Dana W 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 55 60 62 62
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 * 97 * 97 * 98 ---

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 133 137 --- 137
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 128 132 136 136
3 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 125 128 131 131
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi W 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 123 127 *130 127
5 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia W 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 121 *125 *125 121
6 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 112 117 120 120
7 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 *120 120 *130 120
8 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 *110 110 117 117
9 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 110 113 115 115
10 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 106 *110 111 111
11 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine W 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 102 107 111 111
12 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina W 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 106 110 *113 110
13 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 102 107 *111 107
14 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 * 97 97 103 103
15 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 95 *102 *102 95
16 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 79 * 85 87 87
17 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 83 86 87 87
18 BENGTSSON Angelica W 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 80 85 * 90 85
19 LITVINOV Dana W 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 65 * 72 72 72
20 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 *103 *105 *105 0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime W 27.07.1987 ARM 87.36 113 137 250
2 HOTFRID Anastasiia W 25.04.1996 GEO 87.87 113 136 249
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi W 20.06.1996 GBR 90.24 103 127 230
4 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia W 05.03.1992 POL 127.33 102 121 223
5 IVANOVA Dzhesika W 26.10.1998 BUL 91.09 96 117 213
6 DALALYAN Arpine W 18.02.1999 ARM 106.37 93 120 213
7 KRANZ Yvonne W 09.06.1984 GER 81.10 92 120 212
8 BAZSO Bianka W 24.01.1988 HUN 81.54 91 115 206
9 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova W 15.10.1982 BUL 76.31 92 111 203
10 YAMECHI SIELANOU Madeleine W 06.03.1982 FRA 83.07 88 111 199
11 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina W 16.02.1994 FIN 75.23 88 110 198
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula W 02.05.1988 SWE 97.29 85 107 192
13 GYURUS Barbara W 12.08.1998 HUN 121.78 85 103 188
14 HERTLOVA Simona W 04.03.1993 CZE 75.11 80 95 175
15 KRYLOV Mona W 26.10.1998 ISR 94.50 73 87 160
16 KRALOVA Tereza W 22.10.1989 CZE 87.63 72 87 159
17 BENGTSSON Angelica W 28.10.1986 SWE 75.04 72 85 157
18 LITVINOV Dana W 11.08.2000 ISR 84.60 62 72 134
19 PODERSOO Triin W 24.10.1990 EST 78.05 88 0 0
20 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna W 19.10.1985 POL 97.76 --- 131 0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 118 121 *123 121
2 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 114 117 120 120
3 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 110 *114 115 115
4 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 109 112 114 114
5 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 108 111 *113 111
6 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 110 *115 *116 110
7 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 110 *114 *114 110
8 ALIYEV Elmar M 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 102 *108 *108 102
9 MKRTUMIAN Vanik M 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 *100 100 *105 100
10 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 90 * 95 95 95
11 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 82 * 86 86 86
12 MIRGA Tomas M 01.12.2001 CZE 53.90 77 82 85 85
13 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 * 80 80 85 85
14 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 80 * 84 84 84
15 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 75 80 83 83
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 55 60 63 63

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 141 144 *150 144
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 140 143 *145 143
3 ALIYEV Elmar M 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 130 133 136 136
4 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 133 136 *139 136
5 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 134 *137 *138 134
6 MKRTUMIAN Vanik M 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 133 *139 *139 133
7 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 *130 130 *135 130
8 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 127 *132 *133 127
9 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 125 *130 *130 125
10 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 110 115 *120 115
11 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 102 107 111 111
12 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 95 99 102 102
13 MIRGA Tomas M 01.12.2001 CZE 53.90 98 102 *106 102
14 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 96 *100 100 100
15 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 97 *101 *101 97
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 70 80 85 85

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco M 16.01.1995 ITA 55.54 120 144 264
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue M 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 121 143 264
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin M 11.07.1995 ROU 55.62 111 136 247
4 ALGUL Ismet M 22.09.1992 TUR 55.32 115 130 245
5 KILIC Gokhan M 06.01.1988 TUR 55.59 110 134 244
6 GOEGEBUER Tom Richard M 27.03.1975 BEL 55.40 114 127 241
7 ALIYEV Elmar M 07.03.1987 AZE 55.21 102 136 238
8 KOZLOWSKI Dominik Mateusz M 14.06.1993 POL 55.69 110 125 235
9 MKRTUMIAN Vanik M 17.08.1993 RUS 55.55 100 133 233
10 ARCARA Fabio M 28.01.1997 ITA 55.28 95 115 210
11 PALKOVIC Michal M 28.10.1985 SVK 55.58 86 111 197
12 MIRGA Tomas M 01.12.2001 CZE 53.90 85 102 187
13 POLAK Frantisek M 01.07.2001 CZE 52.86 83 102 185
14 KEREKES Balazs M 07.09.1999 HUN 55.17 85 100 185
15 HENDERSON Samuel M 28.10.1997 GBR 54.94 84 97 181
16 BOGOJEVIC Georgije M 13.08.1988 CRO 55.08 63 85 148

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 126 130 133 133
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 125 130 133 133
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 125 *128 129 129
4 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 124 126 128 128
5 ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 126 *129 *129 126
6 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 117 121 124 124
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 118 121 123 123
8 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 *122 122 *126 122
9 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 *121 121 *126 121
10 EVANS Gareth Irfon M 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 115 119 *122 119
11 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 113 *117 117 117
12 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 109 113 116 116
13 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 115 *118 *118 115
14 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 110 113 *116 113
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 102 107 111 111
16 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 106 110 *113 110
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil M 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 95 100 *102 100
--- MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 *123 *125 *125 ---

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 157 163 170 170
2 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 152 *155 159 159
3 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 *155 *155 156 156
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 150 156 *159 156
5 BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 *151 151 155 155
6 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 147 152 *155 152
7 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 145 149 151 151
8 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 140 143 145 145
9 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 *145 145 *149 145
10 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 142 *151 *151 142
11 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 142 *147 *147 142
12 EVANS Gareth Irfon M 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 *142 142 *146 142
13 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 137 141 *143 141
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 135 *140 *140 135
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 127 *132 132 132
16 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 125 *130 *130 125
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil M 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 115 120 123 123
18 MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 --- --- --- 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit M 24.05.1991 TUR 61.68 126 170 296
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks M 03.02.1990 RUS 61.74 133 156 289
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov M 28.08.1990 BUL 61.33 129 159 288
4 BILGIN Erol M 20.02.1987 TUR 61.55 133 155 288
5 DUDOGLO Iuri M 09.07.1991 MDA 61.25 128 156 284
6 ILIE Ionut M 02.01.1993 ROU 61.47 122 151 273
7 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov M 27.07.1999 BUL 61.36 124 145 269
8 SOOKY Gergely Zoltan M 19.09.1993 HUN 61.59 117 152 269
9 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini M 11.05.1994 GEO 61.38 123 142 265
10 ABISHOV Allahyar M 30.03.1995 AZE 60.99 121 142 263
11 EVANS Gareth Irfon M 18.04.1986 GBR 61.65 119 142 261
12 AVDIRAJ Romario M 03.02.1994 ALB 61.32 113 145 258
13 DI GIUSTO Michael M 16.02.1995 ITA 61.60 116 141 257
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan M 17.01.1983 ESP 61.55 115 135 250
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros M 02.01.1986 GRE 61.62 111 132 243
16 LEWI Bar M 20.04.1993 ISR 61.02 110 125 235
17 MOSKAL Vlastimil M 10.05.1998 CZE 61.42 100 123 223
18 MINASIDIS Dimitris M 29.04.1989 CYP 61.31 --- 0 0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 150 155 *161 155
2 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 140 144 147 147
3 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 142 145 *147 145
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 138 *143 143 143
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 137 140 *143 140
6 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 137 *140 140 140
7 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 133 *138 138 138
8 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 *138 *138 138 138
9 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 *137 *137 137 137
10 OKYAY Ahmet Turan M 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 136 *141 *143 136
11 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 130 *134 134 134
12 KARAPETYAN Rostam M 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 133 *136 *136 133
13 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev M 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 *133 *133 133 133
14 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 *132 *132 132 132
15 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 130 *133 *133 130
16 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 125 *130 *133 125
17 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 115 120 *123 120
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier M 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 115 119 *121 119
19 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail M 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 116 *122 *122 116
20 STRAND Daniel Roness M 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 110 115 *118 115
21 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 102 107 110 110
22 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 * 82 * 82 82 82
--- ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 --- --- --- ---

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 178 *182 *190 178
2 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 171 175 *178 175
3 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 175 *181 *181 175
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 170 175 *178 175
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 173 *178 *178 173
6 OKYAY Ahmet Turan M 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 161 165 *170 165
7 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 157 162 165 165
8 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 165 *176 *176 165
9 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 155 164 *168 164
10 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 160 162 *164 162
11 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 *161 *161 161 161
12 KARAPETYAN Rostam M 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 *160 *160 160 160
13 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev M 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 160 *164 *164 160
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 155 *160 *160 155
15 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail M 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 *146 *150 150 150
16 STRAND Daniel Roness M 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 *140 140 149 149
17 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 140 143 146 146
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier M 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 138 *142 *142 138
19 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 128 133 *138 133
20 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 100 105 108 108
21 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 --- --- --- 0
22 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 --- --- --- 0
23 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 *177 *178 *178 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar M 03.02.1992 TUR 68.25 155 178 333
2 PETROV Sergei M 17.02.1994 RUS 68.58 147 175 322
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David M 20.07.1994 ESP 68.62 143 175 318
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux M 20.05.1990 FRA 68.26 140 173 313
5 AVETISYAN Vanik M 05.03.1987 ARM 68.61 137 175 312
6 SHAHAU Artsiom M 26.04.1995 BLR 68.80 138 165 303
7 OKYAY Ahmet Turan M 06.05.1996 TUR 68.52 136 165 301
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef M 27.06.1991 GER 68.75 140 161 301
9 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich M 13.01.1987 GER 68.60 132 165 297
10 AUCOUTURIER Yann M 12.12.1986 FRA 68.38 134 162 296
11 KARAPETYAN Rostam M 23.12.1986 ARM 68.33 133 160 293
12 MINCHEV Zlatko Ganchev M 08.11.1993 BUL 68.50 133 160 293
13 CASTRO MARINO Victor M 18.12.1992 ESP 68.64 138 155 293
14 PETROV Petr M 19.10.1989 CZE 68.50 125 164 289
15 FACIANO Samuele M 19.12.1995 ITA 68.29 120 146 266
16 VASILOPOULOS-KOUFOS Michail M 13.07.1992 GRE 68.43 116 150 266
17 STRAND Daniel Roness M 14.04.1991 NOR 68.68 115 149 264
18 FREEBURY Christopher Xavier M 22.05.1989 GBR 68.35 119 138 257
19 STROM Mathias M 21.03.1990 DEN 68.34 110 133 243
20 KRASNIQI Arbnor M 14.10.1994 KOS 68.72 82 108 190
21 ZANNI Mirko M 16.10.1997 ITA 66.19 --- 0 0
22 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev M 29.09.1983 BUL 68.56 130 0 0
23 CALJA Briken M 19.02.1990 ALB 68.55 145 0 0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 165 170 *174 170
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 *160 160 *165 160
3 CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 147 152 156 156
4 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub M 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 *155 *155 155 155
5 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 145 150 153 153
6 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 147 151 153 153
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 147 152 *155 152
8 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 143 147 150 150
9 SPAC Alexandr M 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 *145 145 150 150
10 LANG Max Richard M 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 *147 *147 150 150
11 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli M 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 *145 145 149 149
12 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 142 146 148 148
13 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 *145 *145 146 146
14 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 *145 145 *150 145
15 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 140 144 *148 144
16 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector M 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 130 *135 135 135
17 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean M 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 *135 *135 135 135
18 SVRCEK Pavol M 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 124 128 132 132
19 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani M 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 122 126 *128 126
20 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 120 *124 125 125
21 MANNELLA Pierluigi M 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 120 125 *128 125
22 JOHANSSON Jere M 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 119 *123 *123 119
23 NAGY Noel M 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 *112 112 118 118
24 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 107 111 *114 111
25 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 108 *112 *113 108
--- QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 *153 *153 *154 ---

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 192 197 *200 197
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 192 *197 *197 192
3 CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 185 *192 192 192
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 181 187 191 191
5 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 183 *188 188 188
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 *187 *187 187 187
7 LANG Max Richard M 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 180 186 *191 186
8 SPAC Alexandr M 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 180 185 *187 185
9 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub M 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 185 *193 *193 185
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean M 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 175 180 *183 180
11 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 176 *180 *180 176
12 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli M 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 170 175 *178 175
13 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 *175 175 --- 175
14 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 173 *178 --- 173
15 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 166 *171 173 173
16 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 167 171 *177 171
17 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector M 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 *170 170 *175 170
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani M 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 150 154 *157 154
19 MANNELLA Pierluigi M 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 143 147 150 150
20 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 142 149 *154 149
21 SVRCEK Pavol M 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 *144 146 148 148
22 JOHANSSON Jere M 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 148 *154 *154 148
23 NAGY Noel M 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 *140 140 145 145
24 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 140 *145 *145 140
25 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 --- --- --- 0
26 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 *147 *147 *147 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik M 15.12.1995 ARM 76.55 170 197 367
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran M 09.06.1988 ARM 76.44 160 192 352
3 CAPTARI Dumitru M 12.07.1989 ROU 76.62 156 192 348
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov M 17.01.1997 BUL 76.00 153 191 344
5 MULLER Nico M 02.11.1993 GER 76.43 153 188 341
6 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub M 09.07.1984 POL 76.56 155 185 340
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo M 11.11.1992 ESP 76.23 152 187 339
8 LANG Max Richard M 06.12.1992 GER 76.56 150 186 336
9 SPAC Alexandr M 21.11.1989 MDA 76.52 150 185 335
10 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim M 09.01.1992 BUL 76.50 148 176 324
11 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli M 12.11.1995 GEO 76.57 149 175 324
12 SUHAREVS Ritvars M 11.01.1999 LAT 75.93 150 171 321
13 MARTIN Razvan Constantin M 22.12.1991 ROU 76.78 145 175 320
14 GEDIK Sadrettin M 05.05.1997 TUR 76.40 146 173 319
15 OLIVER Jack Simon M 04.01.1991 GBR 76.35 144 173 317
16 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean M 09.09.1996 FRA 76.46 135 180 315
17 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo Hector M 22.04.1990 ESP 76.12 135 170 305
18 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani M 06.02.1996 FIN 76.57 126 154 280
19 SVRCEK Pavol M 08.08.1982 SVK 76.70 132 148 280
20 MANNELLA Pierluigi M 15.07.1991 ITA 75.01 125 150 275
21 JOHANSSON Jere M 13.02.1987 FIN 76.92 119 148 267
22 NAGY Noel M 14.01.1970 HUN 76.19 118 145 263
23 MARGULIS Bronislav M 26.07.1998 ISR 76.80 108 149 257
24 PULIS Rodmar M 29.09.1994 MLT 75.60 111 140 251
25 QERIMAJ Erkand M 10.08.1988 ALB 76.21 --- 0 0
26 OVERAS Jantsen Louis Jumao-As M 02.09.1994 NOR 74.45 125 0 0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 *165 165 169 169
2 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 *165 165 168 168
3 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 158 162 166 166
4 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 161 165 *167 165
5 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 153 158 *161 158
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 157 *161 *161 157
7 KHARCHENKO Victor M 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 157 *161 *161 157
8 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 153 *158 *158 153
9 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 147 152 *155 152
10 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 145 151 --- 151
11 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 *145 145 150 150
12 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 *145 145 150 150
13 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus M 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 150 *157 *157 150
14 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 146 150 *153 150
15 KONOTOP Ihor M 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 147 *151 *151 147
16 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 141 146 *150 146
17 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 145 *150 *150 145
18 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 *140 140 143 143
19 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 140 *145 *145 140
20 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 135 *142 *142 135
21 RAAPPANA Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 *127 127 *131 127
22 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 120 *123 123 123
23 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 118 122 *126 122
24 CHERTAKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 *120 120 *126 120
25 KNOX Lewis Gordon M 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 100 104 *108 104
--- MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 *150 *150 *150 ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 *155 *155 *155 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 *160 *160 *160 ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 *157 *157 *157 ---

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 200 *204 204 204
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 198 202 *205 202
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 197 *202 *202 197
4 KHARCHENKO Victor M 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 194 *201 *201 194
5 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 193 *197 *198 193
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 183 187 193 193
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 190 *200 --- 190
8 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 185 190 *196 190
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 185 189 *191 189
10 KONOTOP Ihor M 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 181 186 189 189
11 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 *187 187 *196 187
12 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus M 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 175 180 185 185
13 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 180 185 *190 185
14 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 178 183 *187 183
15 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 *182 *182 182 182
16 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 181 *186 *187 181
17 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 180 *185 *185 180
18 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 *180 180 *185 180
19 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 175 *182 *182 175
20 RAAPPANA Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 167 173 *176 173
21 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 150 156 161 161
22 CHERTAKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 160 *168 *168 160
23 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 *160 160 --- 160
24 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 155 159 *161 159
25 KNOX Lewis Gordon M 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 132 136 142 142
26 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 --- --- --- 0
27 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 *185 *185 *190 0
28 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 --- --- --- 0
29 DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 --- --- --- 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIELIESHENKO Oleksandr M 07.01.1994 UKR 84.37 168 204 372
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel M 21.12.1988 ROU 84.37 169 202 371
3 CERNEI Gheorghii M 13.04.1990 ROU 83.80 165 193 358
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino M 20.08.1996 ITA 84.18 157 197 354
5 KHARCHENKO Victor M 11.02.1991 RUS 84.33 157 194 351
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi M 29.08.1988 ARM 84.81 153 193 346
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros M 12.02.1991 GRE 84.51 158 187 345
8 SHORAJ Krenar M 15.01.1992 ALB 83.98 150 190 340
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom M 23.07.1986 GER 84.52 150 189 339
10 KONOTOP Ihor M 21.07.1995 UKR 84.74 147 189 336
11 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus M 08.01.1996 ESP 84.51 150 185 335
12 TOKOLA Milko Olavi M 10.10.1992 FIN 84.72 152 183 335
13 MIRZOYAN Arakel M 21.10.1989 ARM 83.56 151 181 332
14 MUSIC Amar M 21.03.1987 CRO 84.61 146 185 331
15 DAVITADZE Revaz M 16.10.1998 GEO 82.34 150 175 325
16 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel M 24.11.1991 ESP 84.28 145 180 325
17 GNESSIN Valentin M 01.07.1989 ISR 84.55 143 180 323
18 SAMKO Karol M 09.03.1990 SVK 84.71 135 182 317
19 RAAPPANA Sami M 18.02.1990 FIN 84.05 127 173 300
20 KACINSKAS Irmantas M 23.02.1992 LTU 84.57 140 160 300
21 KMEGY Mate Jozsef M 17.09.1997 HUN 84.17 122 161 283
22 BYRD Cathal M 15.08.1986 IRL 84.56 123 159 282
23 CHERTAKOV Daniel M 02.10.1997 ISR 81.99 120 160 280
24 KNOX Lewis Gordon M 04.04.1995 IRL 82.51 104 142 246
25 MARTASIDIS Antonis M 14.06.1992 CYP 84.30 --- 0 0
26 BARDIS Giovanni Battista M 21.05.1987 FRA 84.57 166 0 0
27 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier M 24.08.1984 FRA 84.42 --- 0 0
28 DUDOGLO Alexandru M 20.03.1989 MDA 84.06 --- 0 0
29 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej M 13.12.1990 POL 83.14 --- 190 0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 170 174 176 176
2 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 170 *174 175 175
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman M 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 174 *178 *178 174
4 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 165 *170 170 170
5 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov M 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 *165 165 169 169
6 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 163 166 --- 166
7 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 *162 162 165 165
8 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 160 164 *166 164
9 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 160 164 *166 164
10 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 158 163 *166 163
11 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 *163 *163 163 163
12 KLIMONOV Egor M 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 160 *165 *165 160
13 KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 *155 155 160 160
14 SULA Sopot M 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 150 *155 155 155
15 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 145 150 *155 150
16 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 146 149 *152 149
17 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 148 *151 *151 148
18 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 145 *150 *150 145
19 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 145 *149 *149 145
20 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 135 *141 141 141
21 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 136 140 *143 140
22 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 *135 135 140 140
23 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 140 *145 *146 140
24 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 137 *141 *141 137
25 HELLEREN Kristian M 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 127 *132 135 135
26 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 120 125 *127 125
27 KELLY Luke M 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 117 121 125 125
28 SWAN Adam John M 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 *125 125 *128 125
29 MESAROS Adam M 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 110 115 120 120
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 *155 --- --- ---

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor M 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 204 211 *216 211
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 206 211 *217 211
3 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 198 206 *211 206
4 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 196 203 206 206
5 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 *203 203 *206 203
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman M 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 200 *204 *205 200
7 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov M 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 200 *206 *208 200
8 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 195 199 *203 199
9 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 191 198 *205 198
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 *193 193 *197 193
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 175 183 187 187
12 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 185 *190 *190 185
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 185 *189 *190 185
14 KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 185 *190 *190 185
15 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 *184 184 *190 184
16 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 178 182 *187 182
17 SULA Sopot M 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 180 *187 *187 180
18 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 180 *185 *186 180
19 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 165 170 175 175
20 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 165 *170 170 170
21 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 165 170 *172 170
22 HELLEREN Kristian M 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 158 163 *167 163
23 KELLY Luke M 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 150 156 162 162
24 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 162 *168 *170 162
25 MESAROS Adam M 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 150 156 161 161
26 SWAN Adam John M 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 155 160 *163 160
27 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 151 *155 155 155
28 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 *190 *190 *190 0
29 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 *195 *195 *195 0
30 MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 --- --- --- 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard M 29.10.1990 POL 93.70 176 211 387
2 STANULIS Zygimantas M 11.01.1993 LTU 93.57 175 206 381
3 KUPTSOV Georgii M 15.10.1994 RUS 93.15 170 206 376
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman M 25.11.1986 POL 93.33 174 200 374
5 KLIMONOV Egor M 24.08.1992 RUS 92.91 160 211 371
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov M 21.05.1993 BUL 93.67 169 200 369
7 NABIYEV Nailkhan M 24.11.1994 AZE 91.35 163 203 366
8 TSIREKIDZE Rauli M 24.05.1987 GEO 93.40 164 199 363
9 ARAT Ibrahim M 02.12.1988 TUR 92.79 164 198 362
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr M 02.02.1990 BLR 93.59 166 193 359
11 MANUSHI Redon M 02.05.1990 FRA 92.57 165 182 347
12 KARINA Endri M 02.03.1989 ALB 93.48 160 185 345
13 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas M 11.01.1993 LTU 92.42 150 187 337
14 SULA Sopot M 04.09.1996 ALB 91.04 155 180 335
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis M 10.03.1994 GBR 93.47 149 185 334
16 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas M 13.10.1992 FIN 93.20 148 184 332
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims M 01.02.1994 LAT 92.23 145 185 330
18 GASIOR Jiri M 24.01.1991 CZE 93.89 145 180 325
19 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward M 03.07.1990 GBR 92.78 137 175 312
20 ATZARIS Charalampos M 23.10.1987 GRE 89.04 141 170 311
21 VASPORI Gabor M 26.10.1983 HUN 93.59 140 170 310
22 DARVILLE Simon M 26.06.1993 DEN 93.42 140 162 302
23 HELLEREN Kristian M 27.04.1993 NOR 92.42 135 163 298
24 KELLY Luke M 02.08.1990 IRL 88.47 125 162 287
25 SWAN Adam John M 10.10.1994 IRL 92.27 125 160 285
26 MESAROS Adam M 13.05.1995 CRO 93.26 120 161 281
27 OMEROVIC Eldin M 06.07.1994 BIH 86.24 125 155 280
28 MUSHYK Anatoliy M 11.08.1981 ISR 92.25 163 0 0
29 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias M 20.11.1988 FIN 93.64 140 0 0
30 MATAM MATAM David Hercule M 05.06.1975 FRA 92.99 --- 0 0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion M 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 175 180 182 182
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 182 *184 *185 182
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 178 181 *183 181
4 AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 175 *180 180 180
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 *175 *175 177 177
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 174 *177 177 177
7 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 174 177 *180 177
8 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 *174 175 *180 175
9 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 170 *175 175 175
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 170 173 175 175
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 166 170 173 173
12 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 165 170 *173 170
13 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 *170 170 *175 170
14 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 *161 161 *170 161
15 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 160 *165 *165 160
16 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 *160 *160 160 160
17 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 150 155 158 158
18 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 147 152 *155 152
19 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 152 *155 *155 152
20 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 145 149 *153 149
21 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 *147 147 *153 147
22 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 145 *151 *152 145
23 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 145 *150 *152 145
24 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 *137 137 142 142
25 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre M 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 137 140 142 142
26 CSATO Istvan M 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 140 *144 *144 140
27 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 *138 138 *142 138
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark M 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 *127 127 131 131
29 BIOCIC Ivan M 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 111 118 120 120
30 CLEARY Marc M 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 110 115 *120 115
--- AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 *150 *150 *150 ---

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 217 222 226 226
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 215 221 226 226
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 215 220 *225 220
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 210 218 *223 218
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 210 215 *223 215
6 BOCHKOV Rodion M 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 209 *214 215 215
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 205 *213 213 213
8 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 205 211 *214 211
9 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 197 202 *205 202
10 AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 201 *206 *206 201
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 192 *196 201 201
12 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 200 *208 *208 200
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 190 197 *202 197
14 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 188 192 195 195
15 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 195 *204 *204 195
16 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 185 188 192 192
17 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 *190 190 *198 190
18 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 180 186 189 189
19 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 180 *185 186 186
20 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre M 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 179 183 *191 183
21 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 170 175 180 180
22 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 170 176 *181 176
23 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 172 176 *181 176
24 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 175 *180 *180 175
25 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 *174 *174 174 174
26 CSATO Istvan M 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 170 *173 173 173
27 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 168 *173 *173 168
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark M 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 148 *153 153 153
29 CLEARY Marc M 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 140 146 *151 146
30 BIOCIC Ivan M 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 *141 141 *146 141
31 AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 *195 *195 *195 0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs M 21.01.1992 LAT 104.25 177 226 403
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz M 07.01.1990 POL 104.92 177 226 403
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon M 17.02.1997 ARM 104.60 182 220 402
4 BOCHKOV Rodion M 27.09.1993 RUS 104.54 182 215 397
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel M 16.06.1994 POL 104.96 177 218 395
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev M 05.11.1993 BUL 103.70 175 215 390
7 SPIESS Jurgen Christian M 26.03.1984 GER 104.46 175 213 388
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail M 02.02.1982 BLR 104.21 180 201 381
9 CHKHEIDZE Giorgi M 30.10.1997 GEO 104.26 170 211 381
10 MARTIROSJAN Sargis M 14.09.1986 AUT 104.30 181 200 381
11 MANAGADZE Aluda M 08.03.1986 GEO 103.75 175 202 377
12 GYURKOVICS Ferenc M 03.09.1979 HUN 104.74 173 201 374
13 TAGIROV Sergiy M 02.01.1989 UKR 104.32 170 195 365
14 LICHOVOJ Sergej M 27.07.1993 LTU 104.47 160 197 357
15 SIDISKIS Arnas M 05.07.1990 LTU 104.18 160 190 350
16 BOULY Kevin M 26.04.1981 FRA 100.43 152 195 347
17 KRYWULT Patrik M 25.08.1990 CZE 100.68 158 186 344
18 KOZIENKA Lukas M 30.06.1989 SVK 104.00 145 192 337
19 SALTSIDIS Christos M 02.07.1987 GRE 104.43 147 189 336
20 TATARCIK Radoslav M 08.03.1992 SVK 104.09 161 174 335
21 HOFMANN Matthaus M 28.06.1994 GER 96.12 152 180 332
22 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre M 21.11.1992 NOR 103.71 142 183 325
23 ANDERSEN Mikkel M 28.11.1988 DEN 103.09 149 175 324
24 NOTO Pietro Giovanni M 14.01.1991 ITA 103.56 145 176 321
25 HORDNES Per M 04.10.1981 NOR 103.78 138 176 314
26 CSATO Istvan M 11.03.1993 HUN 104.32 140 173 313
27 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri M 27.07.1994 FIN 101.56 142 168 310
28 KEARTLAND Simon Mark M 24.04.1993 IRL 104.65 131 153 284
29 CLEARY Marc M 03.05.1993 IRL 95.02 115 146 261
30 BIOCIC Ivan M 30.07.1982 CRO 100.34 120 141 261
31 AGREN Stefan M 15.09.1988 SWE 103.92 --- 0 0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 200 207 212 212
2 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 195 200 205 205
3 SHYMECHKO Ihor M 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 191 196 *200 196
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 *190 190 *195 190
5 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 183 188 *192 188
6 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 *185 185 *191 185
7 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 175 180 184 184
8 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 175 180 *185 180
9 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 171 175 180 180
10 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 175 *181 *183 175
11 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 162 167 170 170
12 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 162 165 *167 165
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 *162 *162 163 163
14 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 *162 162 *168 162
15 VARLID Vebjorn M 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 150 155 159 159
16 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 157 *163 *163 157
17 KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 *152 152 156 156
18 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 152 *156 156 156
19 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 150 *155 155 155
20 MAMMADLI Azar M 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 155 *160 *160 155
21 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 *150 150 *155 150
22 KOUVAKAS Alexandros M 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 *142 142 146 146
23 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 130 *141 *141 130

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 235 241 251 251
2 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 235 239 *250 239
3 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 225 231 238 238
4 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 *231 231 237 237
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 220 228 236 236
6 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 217 226 *234 226
7 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 220 *226 *230 220
8 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 220 *230 *230 220
9 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 220 *225 *227 220
10 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 205 211 215 215
11 SHYMECHKO Ihor M 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 210 *220 *220 210
12 MAMMADLI Azar M 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 197 202 205 205
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 203 *212 *215 203
14 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 190 195 200 200
15 KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 199 *201 *202 199
16 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 191 196 --- 196
17 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 192 195 *200 195
18 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 190 195 *202 195
19 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 193 *202 *202 193
20 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 190 *200 *200 190
21 KOUVAKAS Alexandros M 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 175 182 *188 182
22 VARLID Vebjorn M 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 180 *188 *190 180
23 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 160 176 --- 176

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha M 02.10.1993 GEO 156.76 212 251 463
2 MINASYAN Gor M 25.10.1994 ARM 141.41 205 237 442
3 SEIM Mart M 24.10.1990 EST 148.34 185 239 424
4 ORSAG Jiri M 05.01.1989 CZE 126.10 184 238 422
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy M 20.11.1995 RUS 140.73 180 236 416
6 NAGY Peter M 16.01.1986 HUN 156.49 188 226 414
7 TURMANIDZE Irakli M 13.12.1984 GEO 126.76 190 220 410
8 SHYMECHKO Ihor M 27.05.1986 UKR 132.42 196 210 406
9 KLICKI Krzysztof M 13.06.1990 POL 178.63 180 220 400
10 KUCERA Kamil M 19.03.1985 CZE 148.53 175 220 395
11 KAJDOCI Tamas M 21.04.1997 SRB 135.08 170 215 385
12 OLSHANETSKYI Igor M 16.02.1986 ISR 129.31 163 203 366
13 VUKOVIC Ante M 08.04.1986 CRO 129.85 165 196 361
14 MAMMADLI Azar M 16.07.1995 AZE 160.33 155 205 360
15 JOKARZADEH Darius Asadullah M 25.06.1993 GBR 127.17 162 195 357
16 KRUZEL Ondrej M 23.08.1988 SVK 114.32 156 199 355
17 OHMAN Carl Ragnar Max M 05.08.1988 SWE 125.62 155 200 355
18 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik M 24.12.1989 NOR 114.35 156 195 351
19 LITVINOV David M 23.09.1993 ISR 116.47 157 190 347
20 ROININEN Teemu Tapio M 10.07.1986 FIN 140.15 150 193 343
21 VARLID Vebjorn M 08.07.1990 NOR 134.69 159 180 339
22 KOUVAKAS Alexandros M 06.07.1989 GRE 112.12 146 182 328
23 BIJELIC Silvio M 04.08.1994 CRO 146.65 130 176 306