Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.50 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
2 Can Esma W TUR 45.20 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.70 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
4 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.40 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
5 Richard Sabrina W FRA 45.90 *60.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
6 Manca Danila W ITA 45.00 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
7 Cicha Ester W CZE 45.70 40.0 45.0 *47.5 45.0
8 Brandao Susana W POR 44.20 *42.5 42.5 *45.0 42.5

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.70 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
2 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.50 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Can Esma W TUR 45.20 *77.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
4 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.40 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
5 Richard Sabrina W FRA 45.90 70.0 *72.5 75.0 75.0
6 Manca Danila W ITA 45.00 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
7 Cicha Ester W CZE 45.70 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
8 Brandao Susana W POR 44.20 *55.0 55.0 57.5 57.5

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.50 67.5 80.0 147.5
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.70 62.5 85.0 147.5
3 Can Esma W TUR 45.20 62.5 77.5 140.0
4 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.40 60.0 77.5 137.5
5 Richard Sabrina W FRA 45.90 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Manca Danila W ITA 45.00 57.5 70.0 127.5
7 Cicha Ester W CZE 45.70 45.0 60.0 105.0
8 Brandao Susana W POR 44.20 42.5 57.5 100.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.70 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.20 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 67.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
5 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.50 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
6 Saib Linda W FRA 49.50 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Moteiro Maria W POR 49.60 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Tomalova Ivana W CZE 49.50 45.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Stroubou Anna W GRE 49.20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.70 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.20 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 85.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 *82.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
5 Stroubou Anna W GRE 49.20 82.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Saib Linda W FRA 49.50 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.50 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
8 Moteiro Maria W POR 49.60 72.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Tomalova Ivana W CZE 49.50 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.70 72.5 95.0 167.5
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.20 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 0.0 0.0 152.5
4 Földi Csilla W HUN 49.10 67.5 85.0 152.5
5 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.50 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 Saib Linda W FRA 49.50 0.0 0.0 142.5
7 Moteiro Maria W POR 49.60 0.0 0.0 127.5
8 Tomalova Ivana W CZE 49.50 0.0 0.0 100.0
9 Stroubou Anna W GRE 49.20 0.0 0.0 0.0

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.60 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Jankova Neli W BUL 53.10 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
3 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 57.30 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
4 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 52.30 67.5 *70.0 70.0 70.0
5 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Locci Melania W ITA 53.10 *62.5 62.5 70.0 70.0
7 Nagy Erzsebet W HUN 52.50 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
8 Fernandez Blanca W ESP 53.00 *65.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Ernault Aurore W FRA 53.30 65.0 *70.0 *72.5 65.0
10 Misterska Dominika W POL 53.50 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
11 Gombler Christina W GER 53.90 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
12 Ramalho Sonia W POR 53.20 *55.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
13 Ninvirth Valerie W FRA 53.00 *65.0 *65.0 *65.0 0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 52.30 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
2 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.60 *92.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Jankova Neli W BUL 53.10 90.0 *100.0 0.0 0.0
4 Misterska Dominika W POL 53.50 85.0 *87.5 87.5 87.5
5 Nagy Erzsebet W HUN 52.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Locci Melania W ITA 53.10 *85.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
8 Fernandez Blanca W ESP 53.00 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
9 Ernault Aurore W FRA 53.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Ninvirth Valerie W FRA 53.00 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
11 Gombler Christina W GER 53.90 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
12 Ramalho Sonia W POR 53.20 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
13 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 57.30 *85.0 *85.0 *85.0 0

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.60 82.5 95.0 177.5
2 Jankova Neli W BUL 53.10 77.5 0.0 167.5
3 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 52.30 70.0 95.0 165.0
4 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 70.0 85.0 155.0
5 Locci Melania W ITA 53.10 70.0 85.0 155.0
6 Nagy Erzsebet W HUN 52.50 67.5 85.0 152.5
7 Misterska Dominika W POL 53.50 65.0 87.5 152.5
8 Fernandez Blanca W ESP 53.00 65.0 82.5 147.5
9 Ernault Aurore W FRA 53.30 65.0 80.0 145.0
10 Gombler Christina W GER 53.90 62.5 77.5 140.0
11 Ramalho Sonia W POR 53.20 57.5 72.5 130.0
12 Ninvirth Valerie W FRA 53.00 0 77.5 0.0
13 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 57.30 72.5 0 0.0

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.30 82.5 85.0 90.0 90.0
2 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 57.80 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
3 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.50 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
4 Aristova Galina W RUS 58.20 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
5 Raj Timea W HUN 58.30 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.50 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
7 Magrin Cecile W FRA 58.30 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
8 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.20 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
9 Allison Heather W GBR 58.30 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
10 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 58.40 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
11 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.90 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
12 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.30 *62.5 62.5 67.5 67.5
13 Hahn Simone W GER 58.80 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
14 Lagoa Maria W POR 57.30 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
15 Kutnerova Iva W CZE 57.40 *60.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
16 Skuliber Jelica W CRO 57.20 40.0 42.5 45.0 45.0
17 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.50 *77.5 *77.5 *77.5 0

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.30 105.0 113.0 0.0 0.0
2 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.50 95.0 100.0 *107.5 100.0
3 Raj Timea W HUN 58.30 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
4 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 57.80 *92.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
5 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.50 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
6 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.90 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
7 Aristova Galina W RUS 58.20 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 58.40 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
9 Hahn Simone W GER 58.80 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
10 Magrin Cecile W FRA 58.30 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
11 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.30 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.20 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
13 Allison Heather W GBR 58.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
14 Lagoa Maria W POR 57.30 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
15 Kutnerova Iva W CZE 57.40 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
16 Skuliber Jelica W CRO 57.20 *50.0 52.5 57.5 57.5
17 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.50 *92.5 0.0 0.0 0.0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.30 90.0 0.0 202.5
2 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.50 82.5 100.0 182.5
3 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 57.80 85.0 92.5 177.5
4 Raj Timea W HUN 58.30 80.0 95.0 175.0
5 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.50 80.0 92.5 172.5
6 Aristova Galina W RUS 58.20 80.0 90.0 170.0
7 Magrin Cecile W FRA 58.30 75.0 87.5 162.5
8 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.90 70.0 92.5 162.5
9 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 58.40 70.0 90.0 160.0
10 Hahn Simone W GER 58.80 65.0 90.0 155.0
11 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.30 67.5 85.0 152.5
12 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.20 70.0 80.0 150.0
13 Allison Heather W GBR 58.30 70.0 80.0 150.0
14 Lagoa Maria W POR 57.30 62.5 75.0 137.5
15 Kutnerova Iva W CZE 57.40 62.5 75.0 137.5
16 Skuliber Jelica W CRO 57.20 45.0 57.5 102.5
17 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.50 0 0.0 0.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.60 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Comblez Benedicte W FRA 62.80 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
3 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.30 *87.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
4 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 63.40 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.50 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
6 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 63.10 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
7 Genoveva Tiron W ROU 63.70 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
8 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 62.60 *72.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
9 Prej Beata W POL 63.00 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
10 Kappenstein Petra W GER 61.00 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
11 Zehndorfer Michaela W AUT 62.30 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
12 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.90 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
13 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.60 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
14 Hanusova Lenka W CZE 59.40 *55.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
15 Mylona Kleanthi W GRE 63.30 *87.5 *87.5 *87.5 0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mylona Kleanthi W GRE 63.30 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
2 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.30 110.0 *115.5 *115.5 110.0
3 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.60 107.5 110.0 *112.5 110.0
4 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.50 102.5 105.0 *110.0 105.0
5 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 63.40 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 62.60 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Genoveva Tiron W ROU 63.70 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Kappenstein Petra W GER 61.00 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
9 Zehndorfer Michaela W AUT 62.30 *87.5 87.5 92.5 92.5
10 Prej Beata W POL 63.00 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
11 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 63.10 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
12 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.60 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
13 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.90 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
14 Hanusova Lenka W CZE 59.40 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
15 Comblez Benedicte W FRA 62.80 *110.0 *110.0 *110.0 0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.60 92.5 110.0 202.5
2 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.30 87.5 110.0 197.5
3 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.50 82.5 105.0 187.5
4 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 63.40 85.0 100.0 185.0
5 Genoveva Tiron W ROU 63.70 75.0 95.0 170.0
6 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 62.60 72.5 95.0 167.5
7 Prej Beata W POL 63.00 72.5 92.5 165.0
8 Kappenstein Petra W GER 61.00 70.0 92.5 162.5
9 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 63.10 75.0 87.5 162.5
10 Zehndorfer Michaela W AUT 62.30 65.0 92.5 157.5
11 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.90 65.0 85.0 150.0
12 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.60 60.0 87.5 147.5
13 Hanusova Lenka W CZE 59.40 57.5 72.5 130.0
14 Mylona Kleanthi W GRE 63.30 0 117.5 0.0
15 Comblez Benedicte W FRA 62.80 90.0 0 0.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 68.70 92.5 97.5 101.0 101.0
2 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 92.5 97.5 100.5 100.5
3 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 68.60 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
4 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.50 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
5 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.00 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.50 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Martinez Maria W ESP 68.50 87.5 *90.0 *90.0 87.5
8 Auguste Juliana W GBR 68.80 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
9 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 69.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
10 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.00 80.0 *82.5 *82.5 80.0
11 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 69.60 77.5 *80.0 *80.0 77.5
12 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 67.00 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
13 Hage Marjorie W FRA 68.80 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
14 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.10 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
15 Vinestien Kineret W ISR 67.90 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.50 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
2 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 68.70 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
3 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.00 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
4 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
5 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.50 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
6 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 68.60 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Martinez Maria W ESP 68.50 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
8 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.00 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
9 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 69.50 105.0 *112.5 *112.5 105.0
10 Auguste Juliana W GBR 68.80 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
11 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 69.60 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
12 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 67.00 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
13 Hage Marjorie W FRA 68.80 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
14 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.10 *77.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
15 Vinestien Kineret W ISR 67.90 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 68.70 101.0 117.5 217.5
2 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 100.5 112.5 212.5
3 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.50 90.0 117.5 207.5
4 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.00 90.0 115.0 205.0
5 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 68.60 95.0 110.0 205.0
6 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.50 90.0 112.5 202.5
7 Martinez Maria W ESP 68.50 87.5 107.5 195.0
8 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 69.50 85.0 105.0 190.0
9 Auguste Juliana W GBR 68.80 85.0 100.0 185.0
10 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.00 80.0 105.0 185.0
11 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 69.60 77.5 100.0 177.5
12 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 67.00 72.5 92.5 165.0
13 Hage Marjorie W FRA 68.80 72.5 90.0 162.5
14 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.10 67.5 80.0 147.5
15 Vinestien Kineret W ISR 67.90 60.0 65.0 125.0

76 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Takacs Maria W HUN 73.20 95.0 *97.5 97.5 97.5
2 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 75.50 92.5 *95.0 *95.0 92.5
3 Antonopoulou Panagiota W GRE 74.60 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
4 Glaz Olga W RUS 70.10 87.5 *90.0 *90.0 87.5
5 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.40 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 74.90 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
7 Fiszer Monika W POL 70.10 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
8 Stolfova Jitka W CZE 73.60 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
9 Mannanova Venero W RUS 75.80 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

76 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 75.50 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
2 Takacs Maria W HUN 73.20 117.5 *120.0 *120.0 117.5
3 Antonopoulou Panagiota W GRE 74.60 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
4 Glaz Olga W RUS 70.10 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
5 Mannanova Venero W RUS 75.80 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
6 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.40 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 74.90 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Fiszer Monika W POL 70.10 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
9 Stolfova Jitka W CZE 73.60 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

76 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Takacs Maria W HUN 73.20 97.5 117.5 215.0
2 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 75.50 92.5 120.0 212.5
3 Antonopoulou Panagiota W GRE 74.60 90.0 117.5 207.5
4 Glaz Olga W RUS 70.10 87.5 112.5 200.0
5 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.40 80.0 100.0 180.0
6 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 74.90 80.0 100.0 180.0
7 Fiszer Monika W POL 70.10 75.0 92.5 167.5
8 Stolfova Jitka W CZE 73.60 62.5 85.0 147.5
9 Mannanova Venero W RUS 75.80 0 112.5 0.0

83 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 81.10 100.5 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.30 *97.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
3 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 82.50 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
4 Mary Line W FRA 81.90 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 78.80 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
6 Kanounova Ludmila W UKR 80.10 *90.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
7 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.00 90.0 *92.5 *95.0 90.0
8 Unal Dilek W TUR 80.00 85.0 *92.5 0.0 0.0
9 Porras Patricia W ESP 82.10 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
10 Hen Miky W ISR 79.80 60.0 *62.5 *65.0 60.0

83 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 81.10 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
2 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.30 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
3 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 82.50 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
4 Kanounova Ludmila W UKR 80.10 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
5 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 78.80 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
6 Mary Line W FRA 81.90 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Unal Dilek W TUR 80.00 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
8 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.00 105.0 *107.5 *107.5 105.0
9 Porras Patricia W ESP 82.10 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
10 Hen Miky W ISR 79.80 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5

83 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 81.10 107.5 125.0 232.5
2 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.30 100.0 125.0 225.0
3 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 82.50 100.0 120.0 220.0
4 Mary Line W FRA 81.90 97.5 112.5 210.0
5 Kanounova Ludmila W UKR 80.10 92.5 115.0 207.5
6 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 78.80 92.5 112.5 205.0
7 Unal Dilek W TUR 80.00 0.0 110.0 195.0
8 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.00 90.0 105.0 195.0
9 Porras Patricia W ESP 82.10 77.5 95.0 172.5
10 Hen Miky W ISR 79.80 60.0 72.5 132.5

+83 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 83.90 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
2 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 95.20 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
3 Takacs Erika W HUN 96.00 *92.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 110.20 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 83.30 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
6 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 86.40 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
7 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 90.90 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
8 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 83.40 67.5 72.5 77.5 77.5

+83 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 83.90 125.0 130.5 *132.5 130.5
2 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 95.20 117.5 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Takacs Erika W HUN 96.00 117.5 120.0 122.5 122.5
4 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 110.20 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
5 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 83.30 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
6 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 86.40 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
7 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 90.90 110.0 *117.5 *117.5 110.0
8 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 83.40 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

+83 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 83.90 105.0 130.5 235.0
2 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 95.20 97.5 122.5 220.0
3 Takacs Erika W HUN 96.00 92.5 122.5 215.0
4 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 110.20 92.5 122.5 215.0
5 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 83.30 90.0 112.5 202.5
6 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 86.40 90.0 110.0 200.0
7 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 90.90 87.5 110.0 197.5
8 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 83.40 77.5 100.0 177.5

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.20 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 53.70 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
3 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 53.60 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.75 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
5 Ponchard Michael M FRA 52.30 87.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
6 Tamas Marius M ROU 53.20 90.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
7 Scribani Marco M ITA 53.30 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
8 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.30 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
9 Michallef M. M MLT 50.90 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
10 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 53.90 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.20 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
2 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 53.70 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Ponchard Michael M FRA 52.30 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.75 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
5 Tamas Marius M ROU 53.20 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
6 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 53.60 *112.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
7 Scribani Marco M ITA 53.30 *100.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
8 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.30 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
9 Michallef M. M MLT 50.90 77.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
10 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 53.90 *110.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.20 102.5 127.5 230.0
2 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 53.70 100.0 127.5 227.5
3 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.75 95.0 120.0 215.0
4 Ponchard Michael M FRA 52.30 92.5 120.0 212.5
5 Tamas Marius M ROU 53.20 92.5 115.0 207.5
6 Patti Michelangelo M ITA 53.60 95.0 112.5 207.5
7 Scribani Marco M ITA 53.30 85.0 100.0 185.0
8 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.30 80.0 95.0 175.0
9 Michallef M. M MLT 50.90 65.0 82.5 147.5
10 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 53.90 0 0.0 0.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Artunc Sedat M TUR 58.20 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 58.70 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
3 Sarvov Valentin M BUL 58.80 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
4 Kiligaridis Tilemachos M GRE 58.70 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
5 Ocsko Attila M HUN 58.40 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
6 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.60 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
7 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.90 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
8 Sifogiannakis Antonis M GRE 58.40 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
9 Divilek Pavol M SVK 58.70 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
10 Tanti Stefano M ITA 58.90 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Prohl Pavel M CZE 58.60 *92.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
12 Chvalov A. M ISR 58.30 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
13 Healy Wayne M IRL 58.20 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Artunc Sedat M TUR 58.20 140.0 *147.5 147.5 147.5
2 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 58.70 140.0 147.5 *155.0 147.5
3 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.90 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
4 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.60 130.0 *135.0 137.5 137.5
5 Ocsko Attila M HUN 58.40 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
6 Kiligaridis Tilemachos M GRE 58.70 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
7 Sarvov Valentin M BUL 58.80 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Sifogiannakis Antonis M GRE 58.40 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Chvalov A. M ISR 58.30 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Tanti Stefano M ITA 58.90 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Healy Wayne M IRL 58.20 100.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
12 Prohl Pavel M CZE 58.60 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
13 Divilek Pavol M SVK 58.70 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Artunc Sedat M TUR 58.20 122.5 147.5 270.0
2 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 58.70 117.5 147.5 265.0
3 Sarvov Valentin M BUL 58.80 115.0 135.0 250.0
4 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.90 107.5 140.0 247.5
5 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.60 107.5 137.5 245.0
6 Kiligaridis Tilemachos M GRE 58.70 110.0 135.0 245.0
7 Ocsko Attila M HUN 58.40 107.5 135.0 242.5
8 Sifogiannakis Antonis M GRE 58.40 105.0 130.0 235.0
9 Tanti Stefano M ITA 58.90 95.0 115.0 210.0
10 Chvalov A. M ISR 58.30 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Divilek Pavol M SVK 58.70 95.0 110.0 205.0
12 Prohl Pavel M CZE 58.60 92.5 110.0 202.5
13 Healy Wayne M IRL 58.20 80.0 110.0 190.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 63.50 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
2 Mkrtchian Mamikon M RUS 63.60 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Popov Vladimir M MDA 63.50 127.5 *130.0 *130.0 127.5
4 Kirakossian Artyom M ARM 63.80 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
5 Höller Werner M AUT 63.20 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
6 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 63.50 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
7 Kankanli M. M TUR 63.30 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Fenyo Denes M HUN 63.70 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
9 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 63.00 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
10 Bajanek Milos M SVK 63.50 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
11 Aliev Perviz M AZE 63.30 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
12 Abo-Amer Hany M ISR 61.40 82.5 87.5 92.5 92.5

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 63.50 155.0 157.5 160.0 160.0
2 Mkrtchian Mamikon M RUS 63.60 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
3 Kankanli M. M TUR 63.30 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
4 Kirakossian Artyom M ARM 63.80 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
5 Höller Werner M AUT 63.20 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 63.50 145.0 *150.0 *152.5 145.0
7 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 63.00 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Fenyo Denes M HUN 63.70 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
9 Aliev Perviz M AZE 63.30 125.0 *127.5 127.5 127.5
10 Bajanek Milos M SVK 63.50 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
11 Abo-Amer Hany M ISR 61.40 *105.0 105.0 *112.5 105.0
12 Popov Vladimir M MDA 63.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 63.50 130.0 160.0 290.0
2 Mkrtchian Mamikon M RUS 63.60 130.0 160.0 290.0
3 Kirakossian Artyom M ARM 63.80 125.0 155.0 280.0
4 Kankanli M. M TUR 63.30 120.0 155.0 275.0
5 Höller Werner M AUT 63.20 122.5 150.0 272.5
6 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 63.50 122.5 145.0 267.5
7 Fenyo Denes M HUN 63.70 117.5 140.0 257.5
8 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 63.00 110.0 140.0 250.0
9 Aliev Perviz M AZE 63.30 100.0 127.5 227.5
10 Bajanek Milos M SVK 63.50 102.5 125.0 227.5
11 Abo-Amer Hany M ISR 61.40 92.5 105.0 197.5
12 Popov Vladimir M MDA 63.50 127.5 0.0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.80 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
2 Spirou Christos M GRE 69.40 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
3 Guman Viktor M SVK 69.50 *130.0 130.0 137.5 137.5
4 Markov Georgi M BUL 69.60 135.0 *140.0 *142.5 135.0
5 Hoch Rene M GER 69.00 122.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
6 Zbinca Simon Florin M ROU 69.20 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
7 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 69.40 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Panayotov Georgi M BUL 69.40 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Auque Stephane M FRA 69.60 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
10 Ernault Romuald M FRA 67.30 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
11 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.20 *122.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
12 Dag Kemal M TUR 69.60 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
13 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 67.80 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
14 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 68.90 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
15 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 69.30 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
16 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 69.40 *112.5 112.5 120.0 120.0
17 Gorodetsky Uri M ISR 69.40 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
18 Vizulis Janis M LAT 68.70 *100.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
19 Roberts Arfon M GBR 68.80 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
20 Shaw Paul M GBR 69.40 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.80 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
2 Spirou Christos M GRE 69.40 *165.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
3 Markov Georgi M BUL 69.60 165.0 *172.5 *172.5 165.0
4 Auque Stephane M FRA 69.60 162.5 *167.5 *167.5 162.5
5 Panayotov Georgi M BUL 69.40 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
6 Hoch Rene M GER 69.00 152.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
7 Guman Viktor M SVK 69.50 152.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
8 Zbinca Simon Florin M ROU 69.20 155.0 *160.0 *162.5 155.0
9 Dag Kemal M TUR 69.60 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
10 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 67.80 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
11 Ernault Romuald M FRA 67.30 140.0 147.5 *152.5 147.5
12 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.20 *147.5 147.5 *150.0 147.5
13 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 69.30 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
14 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 69.40 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
15 Shaw Paul M GBR 69.40 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
16 Gorodetsky Uri M ISR 69.40 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
17 Vizulis Janis M LAT 68.70 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
18 Roberts Arfon M GBR 68.80 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
19 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 68.90 *155.0 *155.0 *155.0 0
20 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 69.40 *155.0 *155.0 *155.0 0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.80 140.0 170.0 310.0
2 Spirou Christos M GRE 69.40 140.0 165.0 305.0
3 Markov Georgi M BUL 69.60 135.0 165.0 300.0
4 Guman Viktor M SVK 69.50 137.5 157.5 295.0
5 Auque Stephane M FRA 69.60 130.0 162.5 292.5
6 Hoch Rene M GER 69.00 132.5 157.5 290.0
7 Panayotov Georgi M BUL 69.40 130.0 160.0 290.0
8 Zbinca Simon Florin M ROU 69.20 130.0 155.0 285.0
9 Dag Kemal M TUR 69.60 125.0 155.0 280.0
10 Ernault Romuald M FRA 67.30 127.5 147.5 275.0
11 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.20 127.5 147.5 275.0
12 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 67.80 120.0 152.5 272.5
13 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 69.30 120.0 145.0 265.0
14 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 69.40 120.0 145.0 265.0
15 Gorodetsky Uri M ISR 69.40 105.0 127.5 232.5
16 Vizulis Janis M LAT 68.70 100.0 125.0 225.0
17 Shaw Paul M GBR 69.40 90.0 132.5 222.5
18 Roberts Arfon M GBR 68.80 95.0 125.0 220.0
19 Zarotiadis Yannis M GRE 68.90 120.0 0 0.0
20 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 69.40 130.0 0 0.0

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gardev Georgi M BUL 75.10 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
2 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 75.10 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
3 Cetin Fatih M TUR 75.60 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
4 Harder Eugen M GER 73.50 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
5 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 75.20 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
6 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 72.60 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
7 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 75.00 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
8 Jager Tamas M HUN 75.60 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.50 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
10 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 74.80 *125.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
11 Kalivas Ilias M GRE 75.00 *122.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
12 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.80 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
13 Messias Marco M POR 73.80 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Crespo Rafael M ESP 74.00 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
15 Seidl Markus M AUT 74.20 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
16 Zusts Maris M LAT 74.50 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
17 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 70.90 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gardev Georgi M BUL 75.10 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
2 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 75.10 175.0 *185.0 *185.0 175.0
3 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 75.20 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
4 Harder Eugen M GER 73.50 160.0 167.5 *172.5 167.5
5 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 74.80 155.0 165.0 *172.5 165.0
6 Cetin Fatih M TUR 75.60 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
7 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 75.00 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
8 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 72.60 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
9 Messias Marco M POR 73.80 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Kalivas Ilias M GRE 75.00 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
11 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.80 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
12 Crespo Rafael M ESP 74.00 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
13 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 70.90 *130.0 130.0 137.5 137.5
14 Zusts Maris M LAT 74.50 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
15 Jager Tamas M HUN 75.60 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0
16 Seidl Markus M AUT 74.20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.50 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gardev Georgi M BUL 75.10 152.5 180.0 332.5
2 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 75.10 150.0 175.0 325.0
3 Harder Eugen M GER 73.50 137.5 167.5 305.0
4 Cetin Fatih M TUR 75.60 140.0 165.0 305.0
5 Lolis Sotiris M GRE 75.20 132.5 170.0 302.5
6 Moltchenko Nikolai M UKR 74.80 125.0 165.0 290.0
7 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 75.00 130.0 160.0 290.0
8 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 72.60 130.0 150.0 280.0
9 Kalivas Ilias M GRE 75.00 125.0 150.0 275.0
10 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.80 125.0 150.0 275.0
11 Messias Marco M POR 73.80 120.0 150.0 270.0
12 Crespo Rafael M ESP 74.00 120.0 147.5 267.5
13 Zusts Maris M LAT 74.50 117.5 130.0 247.5
14 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 70.90 102.5 137.5 240.0
15 Jager Tamas M HUN 75.60 130.0 0 0.0
16 Seidl Markus M AUT 74.20 117.5 0.0 0.0
17 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.50 125.0 0 0.0

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 81.40 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
2 Schnirpel Jan M GER 82.40 150.0 *155.0 0.0 0.0
3 Ehrlich György M HUN 80.10 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
4 Vitsaras Giorgos M GRE 82.60 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
5 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 80.80 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
6 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 80.80 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
7 Aynacioglu Salim M TUR 81.80 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Hölzel Maik M GER 79.40 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
9 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 82.60 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Mandat Jiri M CZE 81.70 *127.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
11 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.40 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
12 Guest David M GBR 82.20 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
13 Grobarcik Juraj M SVK 82.20 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
14 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 81.70 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0
15 Grob Istvan M HUN 82.50 *137.5 *137.5 *137.5 0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 81.40 175.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
2 Aynacioglu Salim M TUR 81.80 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
3 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 80.80 *175.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
4 Mandat Jiri M CZE 81.70 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
5 Ehrlich György M HUN 80.10 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
6 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 80.80 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
7 Vitsaras Giorgos M GRE 82.60 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
8 Hölzel Maik M GER 79.40 157.5 *165.0 165.0 165.0
9 Grob Istvan M HUN 82.50 165.0 *172.5 *172.5 165.0
10 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 82.60 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
11 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 81.70 *160.0 160.0 0.0 0.0
12 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.40 155.0 *157.5 *157.5 155.0
13 Guest David M GBR 82.20 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
14 Grobarcik Juraj M SVK 82.20 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
15 Schnirpel Jan M GER 82.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 81.40 150.0 185.0 335.0
2 Aynacioglu Salim M TUR 81.80 140.0 180.0 320.0
3 Ehrlich György M HUN 80.10 147.5 170.0 317.5
4 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 80.80 140.0 175.0 315.0
5 Vitsaras Giorgos M GRE 82.60 145.0 170.0 315.0
6 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 80.80 140.0 170.0 310.0
7 Mandat Jiri M CZE 81.70 132.5 175.0 307.5
8 Hölzel Maik M GER 79.40 135.0 165.0 300.0
9 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 82.60 135.0 165.0 300.0
10 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.40 130.0 155.0 285.0
11 Guest David M GBR 82.20 125.0 155.0 280.0
12 Grobarcik Juraj M SVK 82.20 115.0 140.0 255.0
13 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 81.70 0 0.0 0.0
14 Schnirpel Jan M GER 82.40 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Grob Istvan M HUN 82.50 0 165.0 0.0

91 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsagayev Alan M RUS 90.40 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
2 Sukhov Alexei M UKR 87.90 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
3 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 90.00 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
4 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 90.60 *150.0 152.5 *157.5 152.5
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 91.00 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
6 Mazur Jörg M GER 89.40 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
7 Chalodoubov O. M BLR 90.60 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
8 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 88.60 132.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
9 Schröder Karsten M GER 89.20 132.5 140.0 *142.5 140.0
10 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 87.20 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
11 La Mantia Marco M ITA 87.50 135.0 *140.0 *142.5 135.0
12 Labak Jan M SVK 90.10 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
13 Larsson Mikael M SWE 90.40 117.5 *125.0 *125.0 117.5

91 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 90.00 185.0 190.0 192.5 192.5
2 Mazur Jörg M GER 89.40 177.5 182.5 187.5 187.5
3 Tsagayev Alan M RUS 90.40 182.5 187.5 *192.5 187.5
4 Sukhov Alexei M UKR 87.90 180.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
5 Chalodoubov O. M BLR 90.60 177.5 182.5 *185.0 182.5
6 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 91.00 175.0 182.5 *185.0 182.5
7 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 87.20 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
8 La Mantia Marco M ITA 87.50 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
9 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 88.60 162.5 *167.5 0.0 0.0
10 Schröder Karsten M GER 89.20 *162.5 *162.5 162.5 162.5
11 Larsson Mikael M SWE 90.40 155.0 160.0 *167.5 160.0
12 Labak Jan M SVK 90.10 142.5 150.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 90.60 *180.0 *180.0 *180.0 0

91 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 90.00 152.5 192.5 345.0
2 Tsagayev Alan M RUS 90.40 157.5 187.5 345.0
3 Sukhov Alexei M UKR 87.90 155.0 185.0 340.0
4 Mazur Jörg M GER 89.40 145.0 187.5 332.5
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 91.00 150.0 182.5 332.5
6 Chalodoubov O. M BLR 90.60 145.0 182.5 327.5
7 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 87.20 137.5 170.0 307.5
8 La Mantia Marco M ITA 87.50 135.0 170.0 305.0
9 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 88.60 142.5 0.0 305.0
10 Schröder Karsten M GER 89.20 140.0 162.5 302.5
11 Larsson Mikael M SWE 90.40 117.5 160.0 277.5
12 Labak Jan M SVK 90.10 120.0 150.0 270.0
13 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 90.60 152.5 0 0.0

99 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 96.80 165.0 172.5 175.0 175.0
2 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.50 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
3 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 96.70 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
4 Nosadze Aleko M GEO 98.40 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
5 Krasnov Boris M RUS 98.20 140.0 147.5 152.5 152.5
6 Krassoulia A. M BLR 98.20 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
7 Yule Thomas M GBR 97.90 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
8 Likerecz Janos M HUN 96.90 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
9 Magoulas N. M GRE 97.80 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
10 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 97.30 130.0 137.5 *142.5 137.5
11 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 94.90 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
12 Ivanovs J. M LAT 96.10 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
13 Modig Kristofer M SWE 98.30 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
14 Jurasek Marek M SVK 96.00 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
15 Calistroni A. M ITA 97.30 127.5 *135.0 *135.0 127.5

99 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 96.80 195.0 202.5 *212.5 202.5
2 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 96.70 190.0 200.0 *207.5 200.0
3 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.50 197.5 *205.0 *205.0 197.5
4 Krasnov Boris M RUS 98.20 182.5 190.0 *195.0 190.0
5 Yule Thomas M GBR 97.90 180.0 *185.0 187.5 187.5
6 Nosadze Aleko M GEO 98.40 180.0 *187.5 *187.5 180.0
7 Magoulas N. M GRE 97.80 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
8 Likerecz Janos M HUN 96.90 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
9 Modig Kristofer M SWE 98.30 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
10 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 94.90 165.0 170.0 172.5 172.5
11 Ivanovs J. M LAT 96.10 160.0 *167.5 167.5 167.5
12 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 97.30 162.5 167.5 *170.0 167.5
13 Calistroni A. M ITA 97.30 157.5 162.5 *167.5 162.5
14 Jurasek Marek M SVK 96.00 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
15 Krassoulia A. M BLR 98.20 *182.5 *182.5 *182.5 0

99 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 96.80 175.0 202.5 377.5
2 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 96.70 162.5 200.0 362.5
3 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.50 165.0 197.5 362.5
4 Krasnov Boris M RUS 98.20 152.5 190.0 342.5
5 Yule Thomas M GBR 97.90 150.0 187.5 337.5
6 Nosadze Aleko M GEO 98.40 155.0 180.0 335.0
7 Likerecz Janos M HUN 96.90 145.0 175.0 320.0
8 Magoulas N. M GRE 97.80 140.0 177.5 317.5
9 Modig Kristofer M SWE 98.30 132.5 175.0 307.5
10 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 94.90 132.5 172.5 305.0
11 Kruszewski Bartlomiej M POL 97.30 137.5 167.5 305.0
12 Ivanovs J. M LAT 96.10 132.5 167.5 300.0
13 Jurasek Marek M SVK 96.00 130.0 160.0 290.0
14 Calistroni A. M ITA 97.30 127.5 162.5 290.0
15 Krassoulia A. M BLR 98.20 152.5 0 0.0

108 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Damianov Damian M BUL 106.40 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
2 Krzywanski Robert M POL 107.10 *152.5 152.5 160.0 160.0
3 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.10 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
4 Stechow Rayk M GER 105.50 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
5 Serh Andrei M BLR 107.40 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
6 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 104.70 *140.0 140.0 147.5 147.5
7 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 106.50 *145.0 145.0 *155.0 145.0
8 Sivak Daniel M CZE 107.30 130.0 137.5 *142.5 137.5
9 Vavrus Peter M SVK 105.80 115.0 *122.5 *125.0 115.0

108 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krzywanski Robert M POL 107.10 190.0 *205.0 205.0 205.0
2 Damianov Damian M BUL 106.40 190.0 195.0 197.5 197.5
3 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 104.70 180.0 187.5 190.0 190.0
4 Stechow Rayk M GER 105.50 175.0 182.5 *187.5 182.5
5 Serh Andrei M BLR 107.40 170.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
6 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 106.50 160.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
7 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.10 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
8 Sivak Daniel M CZE 107.30 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
9 Vavrus Peter M SVK 105.80 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0

108 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Krzywanski Robert M POL 107.10 160.0 205.0 365.0
2 Damianov Damian M BUL 106.40 165.0 197.5 362.5
3 Kelemen Zsolt M HUN 104.70 147.5 190.0 337.5
4 Stechow Rayk M GER 105.50 155.0 182.5 337.5
5 Serh Andrei M BLR 107.40 155.0 180.0 335.0
6 Gebauer Sebastian M GER 105.10 155.0 170.0 325.0
7 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 106.50 145.0 175.0 320.0
8 Sivak Daniel M CZE 107.30 137.5 160.0 297.5
9 Vavrus Peter M SVK 105.80 115.0 150.0 265.0

+108 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 110.80 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
2 Khachatryan Sos M ARM 135.20 162.5 *170.0 170.0 170.0
3 Boer Moreno M ITA 110.40 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
4 Nagy Akos M HUN 119.50 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
5 Syrov Serguei M RUS 109.10 152.5 *160.0 *160.0 152.5
6 Musinsky Jan M CZE 134.40 147.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
7 Tourtchuk Petr M BLR 121.30 150.0 *160.0 *160.0 150.0
8 Hauß Volker M GER 117.00 135.0 142.5 147.5 147.5
9 Lazovik Vassili M BLR 117.70 140.0 147.5 *155.0 147.5
10 Winkler Nikolai M GER 108.80 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
11 Ozdemir Murat M TUR 125.50 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
12 Zubkovs Olegs M LAT 110.30 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
13 Horeni Pavel M CZE 124.90 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
14 Pareja Jose M ESP 110.30 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0

+108 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 110.80 *205.0 205.0 *210.0 205.0
2 Khachatryan Sos M ARM 135.20 205.0 *215.0 *215.0 205.0
3 Syrov Serguei M RUS 109.10 192.5 195.0 *200.0 195.0
4 Nagy Akos M HUN 119.50 185.0 190.0 192.5 192.5
5 Tourtchuk Petr M BLR 121.30 170.0 185.0 192.5 192.5
6 Boer Moreno M ITA 110.40 *190.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
7 Hauß Volker M GER 117.00 175.0 182.5 187.5 187.5
8 Lazovik Vassili M BLR 117.70 170.0 180.0 187.5 187.5
9 Ozdemir Murat M TUR 125.50 175.0 185.0 *195.0 185.0
10 Musinsky Jan M CZE 134.40 182.5 *187.5 *187.5 182.5
11 Winkler Nikolai M GER 108.80 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
12 Pareja Jose M ESP 110.30 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Zubkovs Olegs M LAT 110.30 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
14 Horeni Pavel M CZE 124.90 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0

+108 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chikov Marin M BUL 110.80 177.5 205.0 382.5
2 Khachatryan Sos M ARM 135.20 170.0 205.0 375.0
3 Syrov Serguei M RUS 109.10 152.5 195.0 347.5
4 Nagy Akos M HUN 119.50 155.0 192.5 347.5
5 Boer Moreno M ITA 110.40 155.0 190.0 345.0
6 Tourtchuk Petr M BLR 121.30 150.0 192.5 342.5
7 Hauß Volker M GER 117.00 147.5 187.5 335.0
8 Lazovik Vassili M BLR 117.70 147.5 187.5 335.0
9 Musinsky Jan M CZE 134.40 152.5 182.5 335.0
10 Ozdemir Murat M TUR 125.50 145.0 185.0 330.0
11 Winkler Nikolai M GER 108.80 145.0 180.0 325.0
12 Zubkovs Olegs M LAT 110.30 140.0 165.0 305.0
13 Horeni Pavel M CZE 124.90 135.0 165.0 300.0
14 Pareja Jose M ESP 110.30 125.0 170.0 295.0