Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.60 68.0 *73.0 75.0 75.0
2 Fus Agata W POL 47.80 63.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
3 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.60 60.0 63.0 64.0 64.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 46.90 60.0 *64.0 *64.0 60.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 47.60 50.0 54.0 *58.0 54.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.60 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
2 Fus Agata W POL 47.80 80.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
3 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 46.90 75.0 78.0 81.0 81.0
4 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.60 77.0 79.0 *82.0 79.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 47.60 64.0 68.0 *71.0 68.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.60 75.0 90.0 165.0
2 Fus Agata W POL 47.80 65.0 83.0 148.0
3 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.60 64.0 79.0 143.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 46.90 60.0 81.0 141.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 47.60 54.0 68.0 122.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.90 80.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
2 Sensoy Emine W TUR 52.60 *70.0 71.0 74.0 74.0
3 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 71.0 74.0 *75.0 74.0
4 Zaweracz Agata W POL 52.80 *63.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
5 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.10 54.0 57.0 *60.0 57.0
6 Shcherbo Uliana W UKR 50.10 50.0 54.0 56.0 56.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.90 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
2 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 86.0 89.0 90.0 90.0
3 Sensoy Emine W TUR 52.60 80.0 86.0 89.0 89.0
4 Zaweracz Agata W POL 52.80 80.0 82.0 *87.0 82.0
5 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.10 70.0 73.0 *80.0 73.0
6 Shcherbo Uliana W UKR 50.10 *71.0 71.0 *76.0 71.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.90 85.0 95.0 180.0
2 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 74.0 90.0 164.0
3 Sensoy Emine W TUR 52.60 74.0 89.0 163.0
4 Zaweracz Agata W POL 52.80 65.0 82.0 147.0
5 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.10 57.0 73.0 130.0
6 Shcherbo Uliana W UKR 50.10 56.0 71.0 127.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 57.50 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
2 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 57.40 87.0 91.0 *94.0 91.0
3 Auchynnikava Hanna W BLR 58.00 77.0 81.0 84.0 84.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 57.70 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
5 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.30 77.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
6 Roos Angelica W SWE 57.00 74.0 *78.0 *78.0 74.0
7 Firat Busra W TUR 57.60 73.0 *75.0 *75.0 73.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 57.50 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
2 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 57.40 102.0 106.0 109.0 109.0
3 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.30 100.0 105.0 108.0 108.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 57.70 100.0 105.0 *107.0 105.0
5 Auchynnikava Hanna W BLR 58.00 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Roos Angelica W SWE 57.00 94.0 99.0 *101.0 99.0
7 Firat Busra W TUR 57.60 82.0 86.0 90.0 90.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 57.50 97.0 118.0 215.0
2 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 57.40 91.0 109.0 200.0
3 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.30 80.0 108.0 188.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 57.70 83.0 105.0 188.0
5 Auchynnikava Hanna W BLR 58.00 84.0 100.0 184.0
6 Roos Angelica W SWE 57.00 74.0 99.0 173.0
7 Firat Busra W TUR 57.60 73.0 90.0 163.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Driumova Katerina W UKR 62.00 91.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
2 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.50 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
3 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.70 93.0 *96.0 *97.0 93.0
4 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.90 82.0 86.0 *88.0 86.0
5 Embacher Jessica W AUT 61.60 65.0 *69.0 69.0 69.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.20 67.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
7 Kepa Iwona W POL 62.50 80.0 *82.0 *82.0 80.0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.20 68.0 *70.0 *70.0 68.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Driumova Katerina W UKR 62.00 109.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.50 115.0 120.0 *121.0 120.0
3 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.70 109.0 *115.0 *115.0 109.0
4 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.90 100.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
5 Embacher Jessica W AUT 61.60 81.0 85.0 *87.0 85.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.20 77.0 *80.0 *82.0 77.0
7 Kepa Iwona W POL 62.50 *98.0 *98.0 *98.0 0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.20 *79.0 *79.0 *79.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Driumova Katerina W UKR 62.00 100.0 120.0 220.0
2 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.50 100.0 120.0 220.0
3 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.70 93.0 109.0 202.0
4 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.90 86.0 105.0 191.0
5 Embacher Jessica W AUT 61.60 69.0 85.0 154.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.20 68.0 77.0 145.0
7 Kepa Iwona W POL 62.50 80.0 0 0.0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.20 68.0 0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Romanova Anastasia W RUS 67.90 106.0 111.0 115.0 115.0
2 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.60 105.0 110.0 113.0 113.0
3 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.00 90.0 94.0 *97.0 94.0
4 Kaya Figen W TUR 65.60 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
5 Berestova Liubov W UKR 68.30 86.0 *89.0 *90.0 86.0
6 Zakir Aysel W BUL 68.10 *80.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
7 Gryczka Joanna W POL 64.80 77.0 80.0 82.0 82.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.60 130.0 136.0 *138.0 136.0
2 Romanova Anastasia W RUS 67.90 130.0 136.0 0.0 0.0
3 Kaya Figen W TUR 65.60 110.0 115.0 *125.0 115.0
4 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.00 110.0 115.0 *118.0 115.0
5 Berestova Liubov W UKR 68.30 104.0 *116.0 *116.0 104.0
6 Gryczka Joanna W POL 64.80 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
7 Zakir Aysel W BUL 68.10 100.0 101.0 103.0 103.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Romanova Anastasia W RUS 67.90 115.0 0.0 251.0
2 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.60 113.0 136.0 249.0
3 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.00 94.0 115.0 209.0
4 Kaya Figen W TUR 65.60 90.0 115.0 205.0
5 Berestova Liubov W UKR 68.30 86.0 104.0 190.0
6 Zakir Aysel W BUL 68.10 83.0 103.0 186.0
7 Gryczka Joanna W POL 64.80 82.0 103.0 185.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karpunenko Oxana W RUS 74.40 105.0 110.0 114.0 114.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.10 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
3 Schroth Nina W GER 74.10 93.0 *96.0 96.0 96.0
4 Lisewska Katarzyna W POL 75.00 90.0 92.0 94.0 94.0
5 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 72.60 84.0 85.0 *88.0 85.0
6 Podersoo Triin W EST 73.80 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
7 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 72.00 72.0 *74.0 *74.0 72.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karpunenko Oxana W RUS 74.40 131.0 136.0 *140.0 136.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.10 120.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
3 Schroth Nina W GER 74.10 106.0 110.0 113.0 113.0
4 Lisewska Katarzyna W POL 75.00 109.0 *113.0 *114.0 109.0
5 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 72.00 98.0 103.0 *106.0 103.0
6 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 72.60 101.0 *104.0 *104.0 101.0
7 Podersoo Triin W EST 73.80 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Karpunenko Oxana W RUS 74.40 114.0 136.0 250.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.10 105.0 135.0 240.0
3 Schroth Nina W GER 74.10 96.0 113.0 209.0
4 Lisewska Katarzyna W POL 75.00 94.0 109.0 203.0
5 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 72.60 85.0 101.0 186.0
6 Podersoo Triin W EST 73.80 80.0 100.0 180.0
7 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 72.00 72.0 103.0 175.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 95.90 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
2 Harutyunyan Naira W ARM 97.20 91.0 95.0 97.0 97.0
3 Magat Krisztina W HUN 98.90 88.0 92.0 96.0 96.0
4 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.80 90.0 91.0 95.0 95.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 95.90 140.0 145.0 147.0 147.0
2 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.80 113.0 119.0 123.0 123.0
3 Magat Krisztina W HUN 98.90 112.0 119.0 122.0 122.0
4 Harutyunyan Naira W ARM 97.20 111.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 95.90 115.0 147.0 262.0
2 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.80 95.0 123.0 218.0
3 Magat Krisztina W HUN 98.90 96.0 122.0 218.0
4 Harutyunyan Naira W ARM 97.20 97.0 117.0 214.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Otero Michael M ESP 55.60 100.0 1. 133.0 133.0
2 Tuncer Zeki M TUR 55.80 83.0 2. 111.0 111.0
3 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.80 82.0 3. 96.0 96.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tuncer Zeki M TUR 55.80 194.0 194.0
2 Otero Michael M ESP 55.60 233.0 233.0
3 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.80 178.0 178.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Otero Michael M ESP 55.60 133.0 233.0
2 Tuncer Zeki M TUR 55.80 111.0 194.0
3 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.80 96.0 178.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 61.60 123.0 126.0 130.0 130.0
2 Nazif Ferdi M BUL 61.60 122.0 125.0 *127.0 125.0
3 Razvan Nicoara M ROU 61.80 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Rauf Nabiyev M AZE 61.90 111.0 *116.0 *118.0 111.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 61.60 145.0 150.0 *156.0 150.0
2 Nazif Ferdi M BUL 61.60 141.0 149.0 *156.0 149.0
3 Razvan Nicoara M ROU 61.80 141.0 147.0 *151.0 147.0
4 Rauf Nabiyev M AZE 61.90 142.0 148.0 148.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 61.60 130.0 150.0 280.0
2 Nazif Ferdi M BUL 61.60 125.0 149.0 274.0
3 Razvan Nicoara M ROU 61.80 120.0 147.0 267.0
4 Rauf Nabiyev M AZE 61.90 111.0 148.0 259.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.50 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
2 Alekyan Armen M RUS 69.00 135.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
3 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.70 135.0 138.0 141.0 141.0
4 Cechir Serghei M MDA 68.30 137.0 *141.0 *141.0 137.0
5 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 67.80 130.0 135.0 *138.0 135.0
6 Petrov Petr M CZE 68.70 127.0 *131.0 131.0 131.0
7 Gurlek Oguzhan M TUR 68.20 123.0 126.0 130.0 130.0
8 Rosol Tomasz M POL 68.70 124.0 127.0 130.0 130.0
9 Berzons Ulvis M LAT 68.20 *123.0 123.0 127.0 127.0
10 Freebury Christopher M GBR 68.10 *113.0 113.0 *118.0 113.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Alekyan Armen M RUS 69.00 168.0 173.0 175.0 175.0
2 Cechir Serghei M MDA 68.30 169.0 173.0 *175.0 173.0
3 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 67.80 *165.0 165.0 *172.0 165.0
4 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.50 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
5 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.70 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
6 Petrov Petr M CZE 68.70 157.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
7 Berzons Ulvis M LAT 68.20 *152.0 152.0 160.0 160.0
8 Rosol Tomasz M POL 68.70 151.0 156.0 *160.0 156.0
9 Gurlek Oguzhan M TUR 68.20 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
10 Freebury Christopher M GBR 68.10 131.0 *137.0 *137.0 131.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Alekyan Armen M RUS 69.00 142.0 175.0 317.0
2 Cechir Serghei M MDA 68.30 137.0 173.0 310.0
3 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.50 145.0 165.0 310.0
4 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.70 141.0 165.0 306.0
5 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 67.80 135.0 165.0 300.0
6 Petrov Petr M CZE 68.70 131.0 165.0 296.0
7 Berzons Ulvis M LAT 68.20 127.0 160.0 287.0
8 Rosol Tomasz M POL 68.70 130.0 156.0 286.0
9 Gurlek Oguzhan M TUR 68.20 130.0 155.0 285.0
10 Freebury Christopher M GBR 68.10 113.0 131.0 244.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 76.70 142.0 145.0 147.0 147.0
2 Stoichita Paul M ROU 76.80 135.0 141.0 142.0 142.0
3 Captari Dumitru M MDA 76.30 138.0 *142.0 *142.0 138.0
4 González Alejandro M ESP 76.20 137.0 *142.0 *142.0 137.0
5 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.80 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
6 Gubanov Artur M UKR 76.80 *132.0 132.0 *138.0 132.0
7 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 76.70 142.0 146.0 *148.0 146.0
8 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.60 *143.0 143.0 145.0 145.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoichita Paul M ROU 76.80 176.0 181.0 186.0 186.0
2 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.80 175.0 181.0 *185.0 181.0
3 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 76.70 *175.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
4 Gubanov Artur M UKR 76.80 173.0 178.0 *185.0 178.0
5 Captari Dumitru M MDA 76.30 177.0 *183.0 *183.0 177.0
6 González Alejandro M ESP 76.20 *175.0 175.0 *182.0 175.0
7 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 76.70 *173.0 *173.0 *175.0 0
8 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.60 *160.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Stoichita Paul M ROU 76.80 142.0 186.0 328.0
2 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 76.70 147.0 180.0 327.0
3 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.80 135.0 181.0 316.0
4 Captari Dumitru M MDA 76.30 138.0 177.0 315.0
5 González Alejandro M ESP 76.20 137.0 175.0 312.0
6 Gubanov Artur M UKR 76.80 132.0 178.0 310.0
7 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 76.70 146.0 0 0.0
8 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.60 145.0 0.0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.30 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
2 Karapetyan Tigran M ARM 84.30 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
3 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.50 145.0 *151.0 151.0 151.0
4 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 83.80 *151.0 151.0 *155.0 151.0
5 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 84.30 144.0 148.0 151.0 151.0
6 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.60 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
7 Koch Mario M GER 84.20 143.0 148.0 *152.0 148.0
8 Sahin Ugur M TUR 84.70 140.0 145.0 148.0 148.0
9 Music Ensar M CRO 83.60 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
10 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.30 *137.0 137.0 *145.0 137.0
11 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 84.10 126.0 *134.0 *134.0 126.0
12 Volkovs Vitalijs M LAT 85.00 *126.0 126.0 *133.0 126.0
13 Rottner Michael M AUT 81.60 120.0 *124.0 124.0 124.0
14 Khek Silvester M CZE 84.40 *124.0 124.0 *127.0 124.0
15 Raappana Sami M FIN 84.70 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
16 Oresek Jernej M SLO 79.80 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
17 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 84.00 142.0 147.0 151.0 151.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.30 193.0 200.0 *210.0 200.0
2 Music Ensar M CRO 83.60 185.0 190.0 *192.0 190.0
3 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 83.80 182.0 185.0 189.0 189.0
4 Karapetyan Tigran M ARM 84.30 185.0 189.0 *192.0 189.0
5 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.60 180.0 185.0 *189.0 185.0
6 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.50 180.0 *186.0 *186.0 180.0
7 Koch Mario M GER 84.20 165.0 170.0 173.0 173.0
8 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.30 172.0 *176.0 *176.0 172.0
9 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 84.30 170.0 *175.0 *177.0 170.0
10 Sahin Ugur M TUR 84.70 170.0 *176.0 *176.0 170.0
11 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 84.10 163.0 *170.0 *170.0 163.0
12 Volkovs Vitalijs M LAT 85.00 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
13 Khek Silvester M CZE 84.40 153.0 158.0 *162.0 158.0
14 Raappana Sami M FIN 84.70 154.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Rottner Michael M AUT 81.60 140.0 144.0 *146.0 144.0
16 Oresek Jernej M SLO 79.80 130.0 135.0 137.0 137.0
17 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 84.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.30 170.0 200.0 370.0
2 Karapetyan Tigran M ARM 84.30 153.0 189.0 342.0
3 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 83.80 151.0 189.0 340.0
4 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.60 150.0 185.0 335.0
5 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.50 151.0 180.0 331.0
6 Music Ensar M CRO 83.60 140.0 190.0 330.0
7 Koch Mario M GER 84.20 148.0 173.0 321.0
8 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 84.30 151.0 170.0 321.0
9 Sahin Ugur M TUR 84.70 148.0 170.0 318.0
10 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.30 137.0 172.0 309.0
11 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 84.10 126.0 163.0 289.0
12 Volkovs Vitalijs M LAT 85.00 126.0 160.0 286.0
13 Khek Silvester M CZE 84.40 124.0 158.0 282.0
14 Raappana Sami M FIN 84.70 120.0 0.0 274.0
15 Rottner Michael M AUT 81.60 124.0 144.0 268.0
16 Oresek Jernej M SLO 79.80 115.0 137.0 252.0
17 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 84.00 151.0 0.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danciu Marius M ROU 93.60 165.0 171.0 *176.0 171.0
2 Rasulov Ramazan M RUS 93.00 *165.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 89.10 147.0 152.0 154.0 154.0
4 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 *152.0 152.0 *158.0 152.0
5 Benza Stephan M NED 92.50 135.0 140.0 *144.0 140.0
6 Gasior Jiri M CZE 92.90 134.0 139.0 *141.0 139.0
7 Kejik Tomas M CZE 92.00 130.0 135.0 *139.0 135.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rasulov Ramazan M RUS 93.00 198.0 203.0 *215.0 203.0
2 Danciu Marius M ROU 93.60 *193.0 193.0 *203.0 193.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 89.10 184.0 *189.0 *198.0 184.0
4 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 180.0 *189.0 *191.0 180.0
5 Gasior Jiri M CZE 92.90 166.0 170.0 173.0 173.0
6 Benza Stephan M NED 92.50 164.0 168.0 171.0 171.0
7 Kejik Tomas M CZE 92.00 160.0 *169.0 *173.0 160.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Rasulov Ramazan M RUS 93.00 170.0 203.0 373.0
2 Danciu Marius M ROU 93.60 171.0 193.0 364.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 89.10 154.0 184.0 338.0
4 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 152.0 180.0 332.0
5 Gasior Jiri M CZE 92.90 139.0 173.0 312.0
6 Benza Stephan M NED 92.50 140.0 171.0 311.0
7 Kejik Tomas M CZE 92.00 135.0 160.0 295.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chepikov Alexandr M RUS 104.10 172.0 177.0 180.0 180.0
2 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.20 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
3 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 104.70 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
4 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 102.30 165.0 170.0 *173.0 170.0
5 Elvan Resul M TUR 103.20 *155.0 155.0 165.0 165.0
6 Tkachenko Oleksandr M UKR 104.00 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
7 Jurecki Pawel M POL 104.30 157.0 161.0 163.0 163.0
8 Gerlach Rico M GER 103.60 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
9 Yuksel Yasin M GER 103.30 *150.0 150.0 156.0 156.0
10 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 103.40 150.0 155.0 *158.0 155.0
11 Krywult Patrik M CZE 95.60 140.0 144.0 146.0 146.0
12 Tollefsen Kim Eirik M NOR 104.30 140.0 144.0 146.0 146.0
13 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 97.40 *130.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.20 205.0 210.0 211.0 211.0
2 Chepikov Alexandr M RUS 104.10 *205.0 205.0 210.0 210.0
3 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 102.30 207.0 *211.0 *221.0 207.0
4 Tkachenko Oleksandr M UKR 104.00 *203.0 203.0 *208.0 203.0
5 Elvan Resul M TUR 103.20 202.0 *207.0 *208.0 202.0
6 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 104.70 202.0 *210.0 *210.0 202.0
7 Gerlach Rico M GER 103.60 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
8 Jurecki Pawel M POL 104.30 185.0 193.0 *200.0 193.0
9 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 103.40 190.0 *195.0 *201.0 190.0
10 Yuksel Yasin M GER 103.30 178.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
11 Tollefsen Kim Eirik M NOR 104.30 178.0 180.0 184.0 184.0
12 Krywult Patrik M CZE 95.60 170.0 175.0 178.0 178.0
13 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 97.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.20 180.0 211.0 391.0
2 Chepikov Alexandr M RUS 104.10 180.0 210.0 390.0
3 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 102.30 170.0 207.0 377.0
4 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 104.70 175.0 202.0 377.0
5 Tkachenko Oleksandr M UKR 104.00 165.0 203.0 368.0
6 Elvan Resul M TUR 103.20 165.0 202.0 367.0
7 Gerlach Rico M GER 103.60 160.0 200.0 360.0
8 Jurecki Pawel M POL 104.30 163.0 193.0 356.0
9 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 103.40 155.0 190.0 345.0
10 Yuksel Yasin M GER 103.30 156.0 185.0 341.0
11 Tollefsen Kim Eirik M NOR 104.30 146.0 184.0 330.0
12 Krywult Patrik M CZE 95.60 146.0 178.0 324.0
13 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 97.40 0.0 0.0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.30 185.0 190.0 192.0 192.0
2 Lovchev Aleksey M RUS 123.80 180.0 185.0 190.0 190.0
3 Orsag Jiri M CZE 128.90 182.0 *186.0 186.0 186.0
4 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 122.40 *182.0 *182.0 182.0 182.0
5 Prochorow Alexej M GER 130.20 181.0 *186.0 *186.0 181.0
6 Mezhgikhov Eduard M RUS 118.00 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
7 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 168.00 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
8 Kochanski Martin M POL 118.80 *160.0 160.0 166.0 166.0
9 Seim Mart M EST 130.50 155.0 *162.0 162.0 162.0
10 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 120.00 *153.0 153.0 161.0 161.0
11 Barseghyan Karapet M ARM 152.10 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
12 Oja Eero M FIN 113.30 138.0 143.0 *145.0 143.0
13 Karis Mustafa M TUR 115.50 *155.0 *155.0 *155.0 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Orsag Jiri M CZE 128.90 230.0 *241.0 241.0 241.0
2 Lovchev Aleksey M RUS 123.80 225.0 235.0 *240.0 235.0
3 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.30 215.0 220.0 *225.0 220.0
4 Mezhgikhov Eduard M RUS 118.00 *215.0 215.0 216.0 216.0
5 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 168.00 210.0 216.0 *222.0 216.0
6 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 122.40 208.0 *212.0 *213.0 208.0
7 Kochanski Martin M POL 118.80 200.0 207.0 *210.0 207.0
8 Prochorow Alexej M GER 130.20 205.0 *213.0 *213.0 205.0
9 Seim Mart M EST 130.50 205.0 *213.0 *213.0 205.0
10 Barseghyan Karapet M ARM 152.10 190.0 197.0 *202.0 197.0
11 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 120.00 190.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
12 Oja Eero M FIN 113.30 170.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
13 Karis Mustafa M TUR 115.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Orsag Jiri M CZE 128.90 186.0 241.0 427.0
2 Lovchev Aleksey M RUS 123.80 190.0 235.0 425.0
3 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.30 192.0 220.0 412.0
4 Mezhgikhov Eduard M RUS 118.00 180.0 216.0 396.0
5 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 168.00 175.0 216.0 391.0
6 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 122.40 182.0 208.0 390.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 130.20 181.0 205.0 386.0
8 Kochanski Martin M POL 118.80 166.0 207.0 373.0
9 Seim Mart M EST 130.50 162.0 205.0 367.0
10 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 120.00 161.0 195.0 356.0
11 Barseghyan Karapet M ARM 152.10 155.0 197.0 352.0
12 Oja Eero M FIN 113.30 143.0 180.0 323.0
13 Karis Mustafa M TUR 115.50 0 0.0 0.0