Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.70 75.0 79.0 81.0 81.0
2 Okur Saziye W TUR 47.55 68.0 72.0 75.0 75.0
3 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 47.95 64.0 *66.0 66.0 66.0
4 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.45 63.0 64.0 *66.0 64.0
5 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.70 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.70 90.0 *94.0 *94.0 90.0
2 Okur Saziye W TUR 47.55 82.0 85.0 *88.0 85.0
3 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 47.95 *82.0 82.0 84.0 84.0
4 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.45 78.0 82.0 *84.0 82.0
5 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.70 75.0 *81.0 *81.0 75.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Diachenko Yana W UKR 47.70 81.0 90.0 171.0
2 Okur Saziye W TUR 47.55 75.0 85.0 160.0
3 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 47.95 66.0 84.0 150.0
4 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.45 64.0 82.0 146.0
5 Grzesiak Monika W POL 47.70 60.0 75.0 135.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.75 82.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
2 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 78.0 81.0 *83.0 81.0
3 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.45 *77.0 *77.0 77.0 77.0
4 Zacharek Agnieszka W POL 52.65 65.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 52.50 *60.0 *60.0 *60.0 0
6 Traedal Sandra W NOR 52.55 *56.0 *56.0 *56.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.45 105.0 110.0 *114.0 110.0
2 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.75 97.0 100.0 103.0 103.0
3 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 *97.0 97.0 *101.0 97.0
4 Zacharek Agnieszka W POL 52.65 *85.0 85.0 *91.0 85.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 52.50 70.0 *73.0 73.0 73.0
6 Traedal Sandra W NOR 52.55 73.0 *77.0 *77.0 73.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.75 88.0 103.0 191.0
2 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.45 77.0 110.0 187.0
3 Berchi Dana W ROU 52.90 81.0 97.0 178.0
4 Zacharek Agnieszka W POL 52.65 68.0 85.0 153.0
5 Veznikova Veronika W CZE 52.50 0 73.0 0.0
6 Traedal Sandra W NOR 52.55 0 73.0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lomova Nadezda W RUS 57.95 93.0 97.0 *99.0 97.0
2 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 55.65 82.0 85.0 87.0 87.0
3 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 57.70 80.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
4 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 56.15 75.0 *79.0 79.0 79.0
5 Kraszewska Natalia W POL 57.50 *74.0 74.0 *77.0 74.0
6 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 63.0 *66.0 *66.0 63.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lomova Nadezda W RUS 57.95 107.0 112.0 *118.0 112.0
2 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 56.15 98.0 100.0 103.0 103.0
3 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 55.65 97.0 99.0 *104.0 99.0
4 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 57.70 96.0 *99.0 99.0 99.0
5 Kraszewska Natalia W POL 57.50 *95.0 95.0 96.0 96.0
6 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 80.0 *84.0 *84.0 80.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lomova Nadezda W RUS 57.95 97.0 112.0 209.0
2 Mishchuk Iryna W BLR 55.65 87.0 99.0 186.0
3 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 56.15 79.0 103.0 182.0
4 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 57.70 83.0 99.0 182.0
5 Kraszewska Natalia W POL 57.50 74.0 96.0 170.0
6 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 63.0 80.0 143.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 62.40 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
2 Afanasyeva Olga W RUS 62.85 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
3 Lepsa Irina W ROU 62.80 91.0 94.0 *98.0 94.0
4 Bril Liudmila W BLR 62.70 85.0 90.0 93.0 93.0
5 Arslanhan Tugba W TUR 62.45 68.0 71.0 *74.0 71.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.75 65.0 68.0 *71.0 68.0
7 Jacobsen Line W DEN 62.25 57.0 60.0 62.0 62.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 62.40 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Afanasyeva Olga W RUS 62.85 118.0 121.0 *126.0 121.0
3 Lepsa Irina W ROU 62.80 111.0 114.0 118.0 118.0
4 Bril Liudmila W BLR 62.70 105.0 112.0 *115.0 112.0
5 Arslanhan Tugba W TUR 62.45 90.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.75 *84.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
7 Jacobsen Line W DEN 62.25 74.0 *79.0 79.0 79.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aleeva Tatiana W RUS 62.40 103.0 130.0 233.0
2 Afanasyeva Olga W RUS 62.85 103.0 121.0 224.0
3 Lepsa Irina W ROU 62.80 94.0 118.0 212.0
4 Bril Liudmila W BLR 62.70 93.0 112.0 205.0
5 Arslanhan Tugba W TUR 62.45 71.0 98.0 169.0
6 Hammelstrup Sara W DEN 62.75 68.0 84.0 152.0
7 Jacobsen Line W DEN 62.25 62.0 79.0 141.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.95 96.0 101.0 *105.0 101.0
2 Hansson Carita W SWE 66.75 87.0 90.0 93.0 93.0
3 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.80 *92.0 92.0 *94.0 92.0
4 Alemanno Maria Grazia W ITA 67.90 83.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
5 Kaya Figen W TUR 67.45 84.0 87.0 *88.0 87.0
6 Braaite Gintare W LTU 66.45 70.0 *76.0 *76.0 70.0
7 Hansen Pernille Soelund W DEN 68.80 63.0 66.0 *69.0 66.0
8 Podersoo Reelika W EST 65.60 51.0 *54.0 *54.0 51.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.95 120.0 125.0 0.0 0.0
2 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.80 113.0 118.0 *122.0 118.0
3 Hansson Carita W SWE 66.75 105.0 108.0 111.0 111.0
4 Kaya Figen W TUR 67.45 106.0 *109.0 *110.0 106.0
5 Alemanno Maria Grazia W ITA 67.90 103.0 106.0 *108.0 106.0
6 Braaite Gintare W LTU 66.45 85.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
7 Hansen Pernille Soelund W DEN 68.80 *84.0 84.0 *88.0 84.0
8 Podersoo Reelika W EST 65.60 65.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zubova Mariya W RUS 67.95 101.0 0.0 226.0
2 Ramos Sheila W ESP 68.80 92.0 118.0 210.0
3 Hansson Carita W SWE 66.75 93.0 111.0 204.0
4 Alemanno Maria Grazia W ITA 67.90 88.0 106.0 194.0
5 Kaya Figen W TUR 67.45 87.0 106.0 193.0
6 Braaite Gintare W LTU 66.45 70.0 91.0 161.0
7 Hansen Pernille Soelund W DEN 68.80 66.0 84.0 150.0
8 Podersoo Reelika W EST 65.60 51.0 68.0 119.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Schroth Nina W GER 74.35 *92.0 92.0 *96.0 92.0
2 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 70.20 88.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
3 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 71.95 87.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
4 Zakir Aysel W BUL 71.15 *75.0 75.0 83.0 83.0
5 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 73.45 70.0 73.0 76.0 76.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 71.95 107.0 111.0 114.0 114.0
2 Schroth Nina W GER 74.35 108.0 112.0 114.0 114.0
3 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 70.20 109.0 *113.0 113.0 113.0
4 Zakir Aysel W BUL 71.15 95.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
5 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 73.45 *98.0 98.0 103.0 103.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Schroth Nina W GER 74.35 92.0 114.0 206.0
2 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 71.95 91.0 114.0 205.0
3 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 70.20 91.0 113.0 204.0
4 Zakir Aysel W BUL 71.15 83.0 110.0 193.0
5 Gogorová Eleonóra W SVK 73.45 76.0 103.0 179.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Konovalova Julia W RUS 88.75 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
2 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 94.90 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
3 Wiejak Malgorzata W POL 80.60 97.0 102.0 *107.0 102.0
4 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.70 88.0 90.0 94.0 94.0
5 Podersoo Triin W EST 79.85 82.0 86.0 *88.0 86.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Konovalova Julia W RUS 88.75 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
2 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 94.90 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Wiejak Malgorzata W POL 80.60 117.0 122.0 *127.0 122.0
4 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.70 *112.0 112.0 117.0 117.0
5 Podersoo Triin W EST 79.85 103.0 105.0 110.0 110.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Konovalova Julia W RUS 88.75 120.0 155.0 275.0
2 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 94.90 120.0 150.0 270.0
3 Wiejak Malgorzata W POL 80.60 102.0 122.0 224.0
4 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.70 94.0 117.0 211.0
5 Podersoo Triin W EST 79.85 86.0 110.0 196.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tetik Sinan M TUR 55.35 83.0 86.0 90.0 90.0
2 Algul Ismet M TUR 53.85 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
3 De Groot Jim M NED 55.70 80.0 85.0 *88.0 85.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tetik Sinan M TUR 55.35 105.0 108.0 113.0 113.0
2 Algul Ismet M TUR 53.85 101.0 105.0 106.0 106.0
3 De Groot Jim M NED 55.70 100.0 105.0 106.0 106.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tetik Sinan M TUR 55.35 90.0 113.0 203.0
2 Algul Ismet M TUR 53.85 85.0 106.0 191.0
3 De Groot Jim M NED 55.70 85.0 106.0 191.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.85 125.0 131.0 *134.0 131.0
2 Dudoglo Iuri M AZE 61.70 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
3 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 61.95 120.0 124.0 *126.0 124.0
4 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 61.75 100.0 104.0 *108.0 104.0
5 ölgen Huseyin M TUR 59.95 85.0 91.0 96.0 96.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dudoglo Iuri M AZE 61.70 155.0 156.0 *159.0 156.0
2 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.85 145.0 150.0 *158.0 150.0
3 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 61.95 140.0 *150.0 *151.0 140.0
4 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 61.75 120.0 126.0 *129.0 126.0
5 ölgen Huseyin M TUR 59.95 108.0 *113.0 *113.0 108.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dudoglo Iuri M AZE 61.70 130.0 156.0 286.0
2 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.85 131.0 150.0 281.0
3 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 61.95 124.0 140.0 264.0
4 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 61.75 104.0 126.0 230.0
5 ölgen Huseyin M TUR 59.95 96.0 108.0 204.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.90 133.0 136.0 138.0 138.0
2 Castro Victor M ESP 68.30 120.0 125.0 132.0 132.0
3 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.80 125.0 129.0 131.0 131.0
4 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 68.30 110.0 113.0 116.0 116.0
5 Bilen Serkan M TUR 68.20 106.0 110.0 114.0 114.0
6 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.10 *103.0 103.0 104.0 104.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.80 160.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
2 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.90 158.0 163.0 *166.0 163.0
3 Castro Victor M ESP 68.30 147.0 151.0 155.0 155.0
4 Bilen Serkan M TUR 68.20 143.0 147.0 *151.0 147.0
5 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 68.30 140.0 *143.0 *143.0 140.0
6 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.10 125.0 *131.0 *131.0 125.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khalibekov Feliks M RUS 68.80 131.0 170.0 301.0
2 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.90 138.0 163.0 301.0
3 Castro Victor M ESP 68.30 132.0 155.0 287.0
4 Bilen Serkan M TUR 68.20 114.0 147.0 261.0
5 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 68.30 116.0 140.0 256.0
6 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.10 104.0 125.0 229.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 76.00 143.0 146.0 148.0 148.0
2 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.70 146.0 *151.0 *151.0 146.0
3 González Alejandro M ESP 76.40 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
4 Beytula Yunder M BUL 76.65 141.0 145.0 *147.0 145.0
5 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.80 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
6 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 76.65 140.0 *146.0 *146.0 140.0
7 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.70 127.0 132.0 *136.0 132.0
8 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 76.55 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 González Alejandro M ESP 76.40 180.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
2 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 76.65 181.0 *187.0 *187.0 181.0
3 Beytula Yunder M BUL 76.65 174.0 181.0 *184.0 181.0
4 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 76.00 170.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
5 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.70 174.0 *181.0 *183.0 174.0
6 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.70 *165.0 165.0 *173.0 165.0
7 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.80 160.0 *167.0 *167.0 160.0
8 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 76.55 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 González Alejandro M ESP 76.40 145.0 185.0 330.0
2 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 76.00 148.0 180.0 328.0
3 Beytula Yunder M BUL 76.65 145.0 181.0 326.0
4 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 76.65 140.0 181.0 321.0
5 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 76.70 146.0 174.0 320.0
6 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.80 145.0 160.0 305.0
7 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 76.70 132.0 165.0 297.0
8 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 76.55 0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 79.70 155.0 158.0 161.0 161.0
2 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.60 152.0 155.0 157.0 157.0
3 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.20 *155.0 155.0 *157.0 155.0
4 Mata Andres M ESP 82.00 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
5 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.70 148.0 152.0 *154.0 152.0
6 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.80 147.0 152.0 *156.0 152.0
7 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.35 145.0 149.0 *152.0 149.0
8 Oliver Jack M GBR 83.75 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Ain Pent M EST 83.10 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
10 Vitalijs Volkovs M LAT 84.70 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
11 Music Ensar M CRO 84.60 115.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
12 Rottner Michael M AUT 84.40 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
13 Ustav Kert M EST 84.70 *118.0 *118.0 *118.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 79.70 187.0 191.0 195.0 195.0
2 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.20 187.0 194.0 *203.0 194.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.60 188.0 192.0 *200.0 192.0
4 Mata Andres M ESP 82.00 *190.0 190.0 *196.0 190.0
5 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.80 180.0 184.0 186.0 186.0
6 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.70 *182.0 182.0 *186.0 182.0
7 Oliver Jack M GBR 83.75 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
8 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.35 171.0 178.0 *182.0 178.0
9 Ain Pent M EST 83.10 160.0 165.0 167.0 167.0
10 Music Ensar M CRO 84.60 156.0 161.0 *167.0 161.0
11 Vitalijs Volkovs M LAT 84.70 160.0 *167.0 *168.0 160.0
12 Rottner Michael M AUT 84.40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Ustav Kert M EST 84.70 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 79.70 161.0 195.0 356.0
2 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 84.20 155.0 194.0 349.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.60 157.0 192.0 349.0
4 Mata Andres M ESP 82.00 153.0 190.0 343.0
5 Mickevicius Marius M LTU 84.80 152.0 186.0 338.0
6 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 83.70 152.0 182.0 334.0
7 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 84.35 149.0 178.0 327.0
8 Oliver Jack M GBR 83.75 140.0 180.0 320.0
9 Ain Pent M EST 83.10 130.0 167.0 297.0
10 Vitalijs Volkovs M LAT 84.70 130.0 160.0 290.0
11 Music Ensar M CRO 84.60 123.0 161.0 284.0
12 Rottner Michael M AUT 84.40 125.0 0.0 0.0
13 Ustav Kert M EST 84.70 0 145.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.85 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
2 Molodtsov Dmitry M RUS 93.45 160.0 165.0 168.0 168.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 93.80 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
4 Krywult Patrik M CZE 93.30 140.0 145.0 148.0 148.0
5 Benza Stephan M NED 93.80 *140.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
6 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.80 127.0 131.0 132.0 132.0
7 Rorstadbotnen Sindre M NOR 93.20 130.0 *134.0 *134.0 130.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 152.0 *156.0 156.0 156.0
9 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.25 140.0 *144.0 *144.0 140.0
10 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 92.25 *132.0 *132.0 *132.0 0
11 Svensson Oscar M SWE 88.95 *134.0 *134.0 *134.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.85 200.0 210.0 0.0 0.0
2 Molodtsov Dmitry M RUS 93.45 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 93.80 190.0 *196.0 196.0 196.0
4 Benza Stephan M NED 93.80 *170.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
5 Krywult Patrik M CZE 93.30 *167.0 167.0 172.0 172.0
6 Rorstadbotnen Sindre M NOR 93.20 *170.0 170.0 *174.0 170.0
7 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.80 155.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 *185.0 *185.0 *185.0 0
9 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.25 *174.0 *174.0 *174.0 0
10 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 92.25 150.0 155.0 *162.0 155.0
11 Svensson Oscar M SWE 88.95 *170.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.85 170.0 0.0 380.0
2 Molodtsov Dmitry M RUS 93.45 168.0 200.0 368.0
3 Pent Leho M EST 93.80 160.0 196.0 356.0
4 Krywult Patrik M CZE 93.30 148.0 172.0 320.0
5 Benza Stephan M NED 93.80 145.0 175.0 320.0
6 Rorstadbotnen Sindre M NOR 93.20 130.0 170.0 300.0
7 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.80 132.0 165.0 297.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 93.30 156.0 0 0.0
9 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.25 140.0 0 0.0
10 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 92.25 0 155.0 0.0
11 Svensson Oscar M SWE 88.95 0 0.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.35 170.0 175.0 178.0 178.0
2 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.30 168.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
3 Kovac Matej M SVK 100.05 162.0 166.0 170.0 170.0
4 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 104.25 165.0 169.0 *171.0 169.0
5 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 103.75 162.0 166.0 *170.0 166.0
6 Sidiskis Arnas M LTU 103.85 150.0 151.0 156.0 156.0
7 Watson Benjamin M GBR 103.25 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Gasior Jiri M CZE 94.65 138.0 142.0 *145.0 142.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 104.25 205.0 214.0 221.0 221.0
2 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.30 206.0 215.0 221.0 221.0
3 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.35 200.0 205.0 212.0 212.0
4 Kovac Matej M SVK 100.05 198.0 *206.0 *206.0 198.0
5 Sidiskis Arnas M LTU 103.85 180.0 185.0 187.0 187.0
6 Gasior Jiri M CZE 94.65 170.0 178.0 *182.0 178.0
7 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 103.75 177.0 *182.0 *182.0 177.0
8 Watson Benjamin M GBR 103.25 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.30 175.0 221.0 396.0
2 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 104.25 169.0 221.0 390.0
3 Vasilyev Nikolay M RUS 104.35 178.0 212.0 390.0
4 Kovac Matej M SVK 100.05 170.0 198.0 368.0
5 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 103.75 166.0 177.0 343.0
6 Sidiskis Arnas M LTU 103.85 156.0 187.0 343.0
7 Gasior Jiri M CZE 94.65 142.0 178.0 320.0
8 Watson Benjamin M GBR 103.25 145.0 175.0 320.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Abuev Magomed M RUS 145.20 185.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
2 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.00 *177.0 177.0 182.0 182.0
3 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 170.60 *172.0 172.0 *178.0 172.0
4 Kataev Soslan M RUS 122.50 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
5 Gharibyan Hrach M ARM 123.05 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
6 Kochanski Martin M POL 119.15 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
7 Oja Eero M FIN 121.25 143.0 148.0 *150.0 148.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Abuev Magomed M RUS 145.20 215.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 170.60 208.0 210.0 213.0 213.0
3 Kataev Soslan M RUS 122.50 200.0 210.0 212.0 212.0
4 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.00 205.0 211.0 *214.0 211.0
5 Gharibyan Hrach M ARM 123.05 195.0 204.0 *206.0 204.0
6 Kochanski Martin M POL 119.15 200.0 *210.0 *210.0 200.0
7 Oja Eero M FIN 121.25 183.0 193.0 195.0 195.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Abuev Magomed M RUS 145.20 195.0 0.0 410.0
2 Hakobyan Hayk M ARM 126.00 182.0 211.0 393.0
3 Klicki Krzysztof M POL 170.60 172.0 213.0 385.0
4 Kataev Soslan M RUS 122.50 170.0 212.0 382.0
5 Gharibyan Hrach M ARM 123.05 165.0 204.0 369.0
6 Kochanski Martin M POL 119.15 160.0 200.0 360.0
7 Oja Eero M FIN 121.25 148.0 195.0 343.0