Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 48.00 69.0 71.0 *73.0 71.0
2 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.90 67.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
3 Draganova Natalia W BUL 47.60 65.0 *67.0 *67.0 65.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 47.60 62.0 *65.0 *65.0 62.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.90 83.0 87.0 89.0 89.0
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 48.00 85.0 87.0 89.0 89.0
3 Draganova Natalia W BUL 47.60 75.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 47.60 75.0 *78.0 *78.0 75.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta W POL 48.00 71.0 89.0 160.0
2 Demirel Hacer W TUR 47.90 69.0 89.0 158.0
3 Draganova Natalia W BUL 47.60 65.0 79.0 144.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 47.60 62.0 75.0 137.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kostova Boyanka W AZE 52.50 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
2 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.85 87.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
3 Golovanova Olga W RUS 52.45 *78.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
4 Russo Giorgia W ITA 52.45 75.0 78.0 79.0 79.0
5 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.65 75.0 77.0 79.0 79.0
6 Ponomarova Daria W UKR 51.80 71.0 73.0 75.0 75.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.65 106.0 110.0 111.0 111.0
2 Kostova Boyanka W AZE 52.50 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
3 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.85 103.0 107.0 *112.0 107.0
4 Golovanova Olga W RUS 52.45 102.0 *106.0 106.0 106.0
5 Russo Giorgia W ITA 52.45 98.0 102.0 *104.0 102.0
6 Ponomarova Daria W UKR 51.80 85.0 *89.0 *90.0 85.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kostova Boyanka W AZE 52.50 93.0 110.0 203.0
2 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.85 92.0 107.0 199.0
3 Coban Aysegul W TUR 52.65 79.0 111.0 190.0
4 Golovanova Olga W RUS 52.45 80.0 106.0 186.0
5 Russo Giorgia W ITA 52.45 79.0 102.0 181.0
6 Ponomarova Daria W UKR 51.80 75.0 85.0 160.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lepsa Irina W ROU 57.35 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
2 Lubina Mariia W RUS 57.75 87.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
3 Benteli Konstantina W GRE 56.70 80.0 84.0 *86.0 84.0
4 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 57.20 *80.0 80.0 84.0 84.0
5 Heghis Loredana W ROU 57.90 82.0 *85.0 *85.0 82.0
6 Kepa Iwona W POL 57.55 74.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
7 Aydin Damla W TUR 57.80 *77.0 77.0 *82.0 77.0
8 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.90 *77.0 77.0 *81.0 77.0
9 Leskinen Saara W FIN 57.85 72.0 76.0 *80.0 76.0
10 Skandi Mouna W ESP 56.70 *72.0 *72.0 72.0 72.0
11 Alderdice Emma W IRL 57.25 63.0 67.0 *70.0 67.0
12 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 *64.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lepsa Irina W ROU 57.35 111.0 115.0 *121.0 115.0
2 Lubina Mariia W RUS 57.75 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
3 Heghis Loredana W ROU 57.90 100.0 106.0 *109.0 106.0
4 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 57.20 105.0 *108.0 *108.0 105.0
5 Aydin Damla W TUR 57.80 93.0 95.0 97.0 97.0
6 Leskinen Saara W FIN 57.85 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
7 Benteli Konstantina W GRE 56.70 91.0 95.0 *98.0 95.0
8 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.90 *94.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0
9 Kepa Iwona W POL 57.55 *92.0 *92.0 92.0 92.0
10 Skandi Mouna W ESP 56.70 90.0 *93.0 *93.0 90.0
11 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 83.0 *86.0 *86.0 83.0
12 Alderdice Emma W IRL 57.25 78.0 82.0 83.0 83.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lepsa Irina W ROU 57.35 93.0 115.0 208.0
2 Lubina Mariia W RUS 57.75 93.0 115.0 208.0
3 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 57.20 84.0 105.0 189.0
4 Heghis Loredana W ROU 57.90 82.0 106.0 188.0
5 Benteli Konstantina W GRE 56.70 84.0 95.0 179.0
6 Aydin Damla W TUR 57.80 77.0 97.0 174.0
7 Leskinen Saara W FIN 57.85 76.0 97.0 173.0
8 Kelar Anastasiia W UKR 57.90 77.0 94.0 171.0
9 Kepa Iwona W POL 57.55 78.0 92.0 170.0
10 Skandi Mouna W ESP 56.70 72.0 90.0 162.0
11 Alderdice Emma W IRL 57.25 67.0 83.0 150.0
12 Sasarakova Terezia W SVK 57.05 64.0 83.0 147.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khlestkina Natalia W RUS 61.85 100.0 104.0 108.0 108.0
2 Martinez Irene W ESP 61.95 89.0 91.0 *95.0 91.0
3 Kusterer Sabine W GER 62.00 87.0 *89.0 89.0 89.0
4 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.00 *85.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
5 Cakal Eda W TUR 62.25 83.0 *86.0 86.0 86.0
6 Kraska Katarzyna W POL 61.85 *80.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
7 Nauha Minna Kristina W FIN 62.35 69.0 *73.0 *73.0 69.0
8 Andreasen Sara Ellegaard W DEN 61.35 62.0 65.0 67.0 67.0
9 Balaska Stavroula W GRE 62.45 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khlestkina Natalia W RUS 61.85 120.0 130.0 137.0 137.0
2 Cakal Eda W TUR 62.25 110.0 112.0 114.0 114.0
3 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.00 105.0 109.0 111.0 111.0
4 Kusterer Sabine W GER 62.00 106.0 108.0 *110.0 108.0
5 Kraska Katarzyna W POL 61.85 102.0 107.0 *109.0 107.0
6 Martinez Irene W ESP 61.95 102.0 *106.0 *106.0 102.0
7 Nauha Minna Kristina W FIN 62.35 85.0 *87.0 87.0 87.0
8 Balaska Stavroula W GRE 62.45 77.0 82.0 85.0 85.0
9 Andreasen Sara Ellegaard W DEN 61.35 76.0 80.0 83.0 83.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khlestkina Natalia W RUS 61.85 108.0 137.0 245.0
2 Cakal Eda W TUR 62.25 86.0 114.0 200.0
3 Bril Liudmila W BLR 60.00 88.0 111.0 199.0
4 Kusterer Sabine W GER 62.00 89.0 108.0 197.0
5 Martinez Irene W ESP 61.95 91.0 102.0 193.0
6 Kraska Katarzyna W POL 61.85 83.0 107.0 190.0
7 Nauha Minna Kristina W FIN 62.35 69.0 87.0 156.0
8 Andreasen Sara Ellegaard W DEN 61.35 67.0 83.0 150.0
9 Balaska Stavroula W GRE 62.45 60.0 85.0 145.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khlyan Mariya W UKR 67.45 92.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
2 Hansson Carita W SWE 68.20 95.0 *98.0 *99.0 95.0
3 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 68.65 *93.0 93.0 *96.0 93.0
4 Ibrahimli Anastassiya W AZE 68.75 92.0 *95.0 *95.0 92.0
5 Kruczynska Milena W POL 68.95 88.0 *91.0 *91.0 88.0
6 Pedersen Mette W DEN 68.80 65.0 68.0 70.0 70.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khlyan Mariya W UKR 67.45 115.0 *119.0 119.0 119.0
2 Hansson Carita W SWE 68.20 *115.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
3 Ibrahimli Anastassiya W AZE 68.75 115.0 *119.0 *119.0 115.0
4 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 68.65 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
5 Kruczynska Milena W POL 68.95 *108.0 *108.0 108.0 108.0
6 Pedersen Mette W DEN 68.80 77.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khlyan Mariya W UKR 67.45 98.0 119.0 217.0
2 Hansson Carita W SWE 68.20 95.0 115.0 210.0
3 Ibrahimli Anastassiya W AZE 68.75 92.0 115.0 207.0
4 Piechowiak Patrycja W POL 68.65 93.0 110.0 203.0
5 Kruczynska Milena W POL 68.95 88.0 108.0 196.0
6 Pedersen Mette W DEN 68.80 70.0 80.0 150.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Katina Ekaterina W RUS 74.65 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.20 *95.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
3 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 73.80 *94.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
4 Ipek Assiya W TUR 69.05 92.0 *94.0 *94.0 92.0
5 Brazaite Gintare W LTU 72.10 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
6 Brunelli Carlotta W ITA 74.80 90.0 *93.0 *93.0 90.0
7 Arslanan Tugba W TUR 69.05 75.0 78.0 80.0 80.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Katina Ekaterina W RUS 74.65 125.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.20 112.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
3 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 73.80 112.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
4 Ipek Assiya W TUR 69.05 108.0 113.0 *115.0 113.0
5 Brazaite Gintare W LTU 72.10 105.0 111.0 *115.0 111.0
6 Brunelli Carlotta W ITA 74.80 100.0 105.0 109.0 109.0
7 Arslanan Tugba W TUR 69.05 105.0 *111.0 *112.0 105.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Katina Ekaterina W RUS 74.65 100.0 140.0 240.0
2 Kozenko Ganna W UKR 74.20 98.0 120.0 218.0
3 Ilmarinen Meri W FIN 73.80 97.0 115.0 212.0
4 Ipek Assiya W TUR 69.05 92.0 113.0 205.0
5 Brazaite Gintare W LTU 72.10 90.0 111.0 201.0
6 Brunelli Carlotta W ITA 74.80 90.0 109.0 199.0
7 Arslanan Tugba W TUR 69.05 80.0 105.0 185.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Iutvolina Ekaterina W RUS 78.25 105.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
2 Aanei Andreea W ROU 107.50 106.0 *111.0 *111.0 106.0
3 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.10 92.0 94.0 95.0 95.0
4 Pustovarova Hanna W UKR 117.85 92.0 94.0 95.0 95.0
5 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.35 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
6 Buttiglieri Roberta W ITA 98.45 88.0 91.0 *93.0 91.0
7 Mierzejewska Aleksandra W POL 128.25 90.0 *93.0 *93.0 90.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Iutvolina Ekaterina W RUS 78.25 133.0 138.0 141.0 141.0
2 Aanei Andreea W ROU 107.50 129.0 135.0 *139.0 135.0
3 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.10 120.0 122.0 128.0 128.0
4 Pustovarova Hanna W UKR 117.85 *121.0 121.0 *128.0 121.0
5 Mierzejewska Aleksandra W POL 128.25 115.0 118.0 *121.0 118.0
6 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.35 108.0 111.0 114.0 114.0
7 Buttiglieri Roberta W ITA 98.45 108.0 111.0 *113.0 111.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Iutvolina Ekaterina W RUS 78.25 112.0 141.0 253.0
2 Aanei Andreea W ROU 107.50 106.0 135.0 241.0
3 Pasko Magdalena W POL 92.10 95.0 128.0 223.0
4 Pustovarova Hanna W UKR 117.85 95.0 121.0 216.0
5 Mierzejewska Aleksandra W POL 128.25 90.0 118.0 208.0
6 Dimitrova Marina W BUL 95.35 93.0 114.0 207.0
7 Buttiglieri Roberta W ITA 98.45 91.0 111.0 202.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Brachi Josue M ESP 55.90 112.0 116.0 117.0 117.0
2 Muradov Asen M BUL 55.45 108.0 113.0 116.0 116.0
3 Kozlowski Dominik M POL 55.60 107.0 110.0 *114.0 110.0
4 Margaryan Smbat M ARM 55.55 103.0 107.0 *110.0 107.0
5 Kardes Sevket M TUR 55.60 98.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
6 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev M BUL 55.55 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Mkrtumian Vanik M RUS 55.45 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Margaryan Smbat M ARM 55.55 131.0 145.0 *149.0 145.0
2 Brachi Josue M ESP 55.90 133.0 136.0 139.0 139.0
3 Mkrtumian Vanik M RUS 55.45 125.0 130.0 136.0 136.0
4 Muradov Asen M BUL 55.45 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
5 Kardes Sevket M TUR 55.60 120.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
6 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev M BUL 55.55 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Kozlowski Dominik M POL 55.60 121.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Brachi Josue M ESP 55.90 117.0 139.0 256.0
2 Margaryan Smbat M ARM 55.55 107.0 145.0 252.0
3 Muradov Asen M BUL 55.45 116.0 135.0 251.0
4 Kozlowski Dominik M POL 55.60 110.0 125.0 235.0
5 Mkrtumian Vanik M RUS 55.45 95.0 136.0 231.0
6 Kardes Sevket M TUR 55.60 104.0 126.0 230.0
7 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev M BUL 55.55 100.0 125.0 225.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.60 128.0 132.0 *135.0 132.0
2 Ilie Ionut M ROU 61.90 120.0 124.0 127.0 127.0
3 Croitoru Florin Ionut M ROU 61.25 123.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
4 Terna Ion M MDA 61.85 118.0 122.0 125.0 125.0
5 Sooky Gergely M HUN 61.45 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Kwapisz Dominik M POL 61.90 *105.0 105.0 *109.0 105.0
7 Malakci Emre M TUR 60.60 97.0 103.0 *106.0 103.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.60 150.0 155.0 158.0 158.0
2 Terna Ion M MDA 61.85 151.0 *156.0 *159.0 151.0
3 Ilie Ionut M ROU 61.90 143.0 147.0 *151.0 147.0
4 Croitoru Florin Ionut M ROU 61.25 140.0 146.0 *148.0 146.0
5 Sooky Gergely M HUN 61.45 *142.0 142.0 *150.0 142.0
6 Kwapisz Dominik M POL 61.90 127.0 132.0 135.0 135.0
7 Malakci Emre M TUR 60.60 125.0 130.0 134.0 134.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chadovich Stanislav M BLR 61.60 132.0 158.0 290.0
2 Terna Ion M MDA 61.85 125.0 151.0 276.0
3 Ilie Ionut M ROU 61.90 127.0 147.0 274.0
4 Croitoru Florin Ionut M ROU 61.25 126.0 146.0 272.0
5 Sooky Gergely M HUN 61.45 120.0 142.0 262.0
6 Kwapisz Dominik M POL 61.90 105.0 135.0 240.0
7 Malakci Emre M TUR 60.60 103.0 134.0 237.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.75 131.0 136.0 138.0 138.0
2 Castro Victor M ESP 67.35 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
3 Minchev Zlatko M BUL 68.50 128.0 133.0 *135.0 133.0
4 Ozenoglu Gokhan M TUR 68.20 126.0 *131.0 *131.0 126.0
5 Ozdemir Hikmet M TUR 68.80 110.0 116.0 121.0 121.0
6 Vasilopoulos Michail M GRE 68.30 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
7 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.45 106.0 *110.0 *110.0 106.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Castro Victor M ESP 67.35 155.0 160.0 163.0 163.0
2 Ozenoglu Gokhan M TUR 68.20 155.0 159.0 162.0 162.0
3 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.75 155.0 159.0 *162.0 159.0
4 Minchev Zlatko M BUL 68.50 155.0 *160.0 *161.0 155.0
5 Ozdemir Hikmet M TUR 68.80 126.0 133.0 *140.0 133.0
6 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.45 128.0 *132.0 *132.0 128.0
7 Vasilopoulos Michail M GRE 68.30 *151.0 *151.0 *151.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Castro Victor M ESP 67.35 135.0 163.0 298.0
2 Brandhuber Simon M GER 68.75 138.0 159.0 297.0
3 Ozenoglu Gokhan M TUR 68.20 126.0 162.0 288.0
4 Minchev Zlatko M BUL 68.50 133.0 155.0 288.0
5 Ozdemir Hikmet M TUR 68.80 121.0 133.0 254.0
6 Mukkala Matias M FIN 68.45 106.0 128.0 234.0
7 Vasilopoulos Michail M GRE 68.30 120.0 0 120.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lang Max M GER 76.35 145.0 150.0 152.0 152.0
2 Asayonak Petr M BLR 76.95 146.0 151.0 *154.0 151.0
3 Mata Andres M ESP 76.75 145.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
4 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.10 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Sikorski Damian Mateusz M POL 76.65 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
6 Slesarevs Vadims M LAT 76.65 134.0 *138.0 *140.0 134.0
7 Mattiussi Adam M GBR 76.80 126.0 131.0 *135.0 131.0
8 Rozsnyik Ervin M SRB 76.15 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
9 Ince H. Ibrahim M TUR 76.70 125.0 130.0 *134.0 130.0
10 Besler Turgay M TUR 76.70 123.0 125.0 *131.0 125.0
11 Seipajarvi Juho M FIN 75.60 112.0 116.0 *120.0 116.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mata Andres M ESP 76.75 *181.0 181.0 188.0 188.0
2 Lang Max M GER 76.35 178.0 182.0 185.0 185.0
3 Asayonak Petr M BLR 76.95 176.0 *184.0 *184.0 176.0
4 Sikorski Damian Mateusz M POL 76.65 166.0 171.0 *175.0 171.0
5 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.10 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
6 Rozsnyik Ervin M SRB 76.15 160.0 165.0 *167.0 165.0
7 Slesarevs Vadims M LAT 76.65 161.0 165.0 *168.0 165.0
8 Mattiussi Adam M GBR 76.80 156.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
9 Ince H. Ibrahim M TUR 76.70 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
10 Besler Turgay M TUR 76.70 145.0 154.0 155.0 155.0
11 Seipajarvi Juho M FIN 75.60 148.0 153.0 *155.0 153.0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mata Andres M ESP 76.75 150.0 188.0 338.0
2 Lang Max M GER 76.35 152.0 185.0 337.0
3 Asayonak Petr M BLR 76.95 151.0 176.0 327.0
4 Sikorski Damian Mateusz M POL 76.65 140.0 171.0 311.0
5 Diaz Alberto M ESP 76.10 140.0 165.0 305.0
6 Slesarevs Vadims M LAT 76.65 134.0 165.0 299.0
7 Mattiussi Adam M GBR 76.80 131.0 165.0 296.0
8 Rozsnyik Ervin M SRB 76.15 130.0 165.0 295.0
9 Ince H. Ibrahim M TUR 76.70 130.0 160.0 290.0
10 Besler Turgay M TUR 76.70 125.0 155.0 280.0
11 Seipajarvi Juho M FIN 75.60 116.0 153.0 269.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Saiakhov Albert M RUS 84.75 159.0 164.0 167.0 167.0
2 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 83.10 155.0 160.0 166.0 166.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.70 158.0 163.0 *165.0 163.0
4 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 84.60 150.0 155.0 *161.0 155.0
5 Gologan Marin M MDA 84.50 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
6 Müller Nico M GER 83.55 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
7 Kacinskas Irmantas M LTU 83.90 142.0 148.0 150.0 150.0
8 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 84.05 147.0 *152.0 *155.0 147.0
9 Indychko Andrii M UKR 84.90 138.0 142.0 146.0 146.0
10 Li Cin Chai M LTU 84.50 135.0 *141.0 141.0 141.0
11 Tokola Milko M FIN 83.60 131.0 135.0 138.0 138.0
12 Szczepanik Kamil M POL 84.80 137.0 *141.0 *142.0 137.0
13 Gokgoz Ali M TUR 83.45 127.0 132.0 136.0 136.0
14 Darville Simon M DEN 84.55 127.0 132.0 133.0 133.0
15 Brown Sean M IRL 82.90 113.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0
16 Sokratous Argyris M CYP 77.65 90.0 91.0 98.0 98.0
17 Sanchez Manuel M ESP 84.10 *145.0 *145.0 *145.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 83.10 195.0 203.0 *207.0 203.0
2 Saiakhov Albert M RUS 84.75 196.0 203.0 *207.0 203.0
3 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 84.05 190.0 196.0 *202.0 196.0
4 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.70 *192.0 192.0 *199.0 192.0
5 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 84.60 183.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
6 Müller Nico M GER 83.55 180.0 186.0 *190.0 186.0
7 Sanchez Manuel M ESP 84.10 178.0 183.0 *185.0 183.0
8 Kacinskas Irmantas M LTU 83.90 165.0 172.0 178.0 178.0
9 Gologan Marin M MDA 84.50 178.0 *183.0 *185.0 178.0
10 Szczepanik Kamil M POL 84.80 171.0 175.0 *179.0 175.0
11 Indychko Andrii M UKR 84.90 170.0 175.0 *178.0 175.0
12 Li Cin Chai M LTU 84.50 164.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Tokola Milko M FIN 83.60 161.0 165.0 168.0 168.0
14 Gokgoz Ali M TUR 83.45 152.0 159.0 160.0 160.0
15 Darville Simon M DEN 84.55 150.0 156.0 160.0 160.0
16 Brown Sean M IRL 82.90 145.0 149.0 153.0 153.0
17 Sokratous Argyris M CYP 77.65 110.0 *117.0 117.0 117.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Saiakhov Albert M RUS 84.75 167.0 203.0 370.0
2 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 83.10 166.0 203.0 369.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor M RUS 84.70 163.0 192.0 355.0
4 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 84.60 155.0 190.0 345.0
5 Martasidis Antonis M GRE 84.05 147.0 196.0 343.0
6 Müller Nico M GER 83.55 150.0 186.0 336.0
7 Gologan Marin M MDA 84.50 153.0 178.0 331.0
8 Kacinskas Irmantas M LTU 83.90 150.0 178.0 328.0
9 Indychko Andrii M UKR 84.90 146.0 175.0 321.0
10 Szczepanik Kamil M POL 84.80 137.0 175.0 312.0
11 Li Cin Chai M LTU 84.50 141.0 170.0 311.0
12 Tokola Milko M FIN 83.60 138.0 168.0 306.0
13 Gokgoz Ali M TUR 83.45 136.0 160.0 296.0
14 Darville Simon M DEN 84.55 133.0 160.0 293.0
15 Brown Sean M IRL 82.90 117.0 153.0 270.0
16 Sokratous Argyris M CYP 77.65 98.0 117.0 215.0
17 Sanchez Manuel M ESP 84.10 0 183.0 183.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.90 166.0 170.0 174.0 174.0
2 Stanulis Zygimantas M LTU 93.95 166.0 170.0 *173.0 170.0
3 Shikov Georgy M BUL 93.75 162.0 *167.0 *167.0 162.0
4 Stepanenko Denys M UKR 92.25 161.0 *166.0 *166.0 161.0
5 Onica Niculae M ROU 91.85 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.10 *147.0 147.0 148.0 148.0
7 Kudzik Philip M GER 93.55 *148.0 148.0 *151.0 148.0
8 Kuzic Nenad M SRB 93.30 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
9 Guliga Laszlo M HUN 93.20 134.0 138.0 141.0 141.0
10 Szczepanik Damian M POL 92.20 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
11 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.90 134.0 138.0 *142.0 138.0
12 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 93.55 133.0 136.0 *139.0 136.0
13 Kacani Aleks M ALB 93.60 *150.0 *150.0 *152.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.90 202.0 *210.0 *216.0 202.0
2 Stanulis Zygimantas M LTU 93.95 195.0 201.0 *206.0 201.0
3 Shikov Georgy M BUL 93.75 190.0 200.0 *209.0 200.0
4 Stepanenko Denys M UKR 92.25 190.0 *200.0 *201.0 190.0
5 Onica Niculae M ROU 91.85 180.0 185.0 188.0 188.0
6 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.10 182.0 188.0 *191.0 188.0
7 Kuzic Nenad M SRB 93.30 177.0 185.0 *187.0 185.0
8 Guliga Laszlo M HUN 93.20 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
9 Kudzik Philip M GER 93.55 178.0 *183.0 *183.0 178.0
10 Szczepanik Damian M POL 92.20 172.0 177.0 *181.0 177.0
11 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.90 160.0 165.0 169.0 169.0
12 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 93.55 156.0 *160.0 *163.0 156.0
13 Kacani Aleks M ALB 93.60 *175.0 *177.0 *177.0 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klimonov Egor M RUS 92.90 174.0 202.0 376.0
2 Stanulis Zygimantas M LTU 93.95 170.0 201.0 371.0
3 Shikov Georgy M BUL 93.75 162.0 200.0 362.0
4 Stepanenko Denys M UKR 92.25 161.0 190.0 351.0
5 Onica Niculae M ROU 91.85 150.0 188.0 338.0
6 Retulainen Eero M FIN 93.10 148.0 188.0 336.0
7 Kuzic Nenad M SRB 93.30 145.0 185.0 330.0
8 Kudzik Philip M GER 93.55 148.0 178.0 326.0
9 Guliga Laszlo M HUN 93.20 141.0 180.0 321.0
10 Szczepanik Damian M POL 92.20 140.0 177.0 317.0
11 Sedlacek Petr M CZE 92.90 138.0 169.0 307.0
12 Lehtikangas Kimmo M FIN 93.55 136.0 156.0 292.0
13 Kacani Aleks M ALB 93.60 0 0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.50 167.0 172.0 176.0 176.0
2 Dzagaev Soslan M RUS 102.10 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
3 Vasylevskyi Roman M UKR 103.55 166.0 170.0 *172.0 170.0
4 Kovac Matej M SVK 103.90 164.0 170.0 *172.0 170.0
5 Cobzariu Leonard M ROU 104.75 166.0 *170.0 *171.0 166.0
6 Yuksel Yasin M GER 104.00 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
7 Gasior Jiri M CZE 99.10 149.0 *153.0 153.0 153.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 99.40 145.0 151.0 *156.0 151.0
9 Sadura Krystian M POL 95.10 135.0 139.0 *141.0 139.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.50 206.0 215.0 *224.0 215.0
2 Cobzariu Leonard M ROU 104.75 195.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
3 Dzagaev Soslan M RUS 102.10 198.0 *204.0 204.0 204.0
4 Kovac Matej M SVK 103.90 198.0 204.0 *210.0 204.0
5 Vasylevskyi Roman M UKR 103.55 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
6 Gasior Jiri M CZE 99.10 182.0 187.0 *189.0 187.0
7 Yuksel Yasin M GER 104.00 180.0 185.0 187.0 187.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 99.40 180.0 *186.0 *190.0 180.0
9 Sadura Krystian M POL 95.10 162.0 167.0 *172.0 167.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 104.50 176.0 215.0 391.0
2 Dzagaev Soslan M RUS 102.10 175.0 204.0 379.0
3 Kovac Matej M SVK 103.90 170.0 204.0 374.0
4 Cobzariu Leonard M ROU 104.75 166.0 205.0 371.0
5 Vasylevskyi Roman M UKR 103.55 170.0 200.0 370.0
6 Yuksel Yasin M GER 104.00 155.0 187.0 342.0
7 Gasior Jiri M CZE 99.10 153.0 187.0 340.0
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas M LTU 99.40 151.0 180.0 331.0
9 Sadura Krystian M POL 95.10 139.0 167.0 306.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Seliutin Aleksei M RUS 124.90 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
2 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 106.30 164.0 170.0 174.0 174.0
3 Pylypenko Vasyl M UKR 116.30 160.0 165.0 168.0 168.0
4 Lichovoj Sergej M LTU 105.80 150.0 156.0 *161.0 156.0
5 Budek Przemyslaw M POL 111.10 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
6 Kochanski Martin M POL 115.40 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
7 Litvinov David M ISR 121.90 150.0 *156.0 *156.0 150.0
8 Ayhan Saban M TUR 124.90 138.0 143.0 148.0 148.0
9 Kounatidis Pilatos M GRE 118.60 *137.0 *137.0 137.0 137.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Seliutin Aleksei M RUS 124.90 205.0 210.0 211.0 211.0
2 Pylypenko Vasyl M UKR 116.30 200.0 206.0 210.0 210.0
3 Budek Przemyslaw M POL 111.10 193.0 201.0 206.0 206.0
4 Kochanski Martin M POL 115.40 200.0 *206.0 *207.0 200.0
5 Lichovoj Sergej M LTU 105.80 187.0 193.0 *200.0 193.0
6 Litvinov David M ISR 121.90 180.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
7 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 106.30 *186.0 186.0 *190.0 186.0
8 Ayhan Saban M TUR 124.90 176.0 183.0 *191.0 183.0
9 Kounatidis Pilatos M GRE 118.60 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Seliutin Aleksei M RUS 124.90 175.0 211.0 386.0
2 Pylypenko Vasyl M UKR 116.30 168.0 210.0 378.0
3 Budek Przemyslaw M POL 111.10 155.0 206.0 361.0
4 Tatarcik Radoslav M SVK 106.30 174.0 186.0 360.0
5 Kochanski Martin M POL 115.40 155.0 200.0 355.0
6 Lichovoj Sergej M LTU 105.80 156.0 193.0 349.0
7 Litvinov David M ISR 121.90 150.0 190.0 340.0
8 Ayhan Saban M TUR 124.90 148.0 183.0 331.0
9 Kounatidis Pilatos M GRE 118.60 137.0 180.0 317.0