Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.05 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
2 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.50 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 46.00 60.0 62.5 65.5 65.5
4 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.65 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
5 Manca Danila W ITA 45.70 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 46.00 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
2 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.50 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
3 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.05 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
4 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.65 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
5 Manca Danila W ITA 45.70 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 46.00 65.5 87.5 152.5
2 Averianova Lubov W RUS 45.50 65.0 85.0 150.0
3 Mincheva Donka W BUL 45.05 65.0 82.5 147.5
4 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 49.65 65.0 80.0 145.0
5 Manca Danila W ITA 45.70 62.5 77.5 140.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Can Esma W TUR 49.40 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
2 Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.45 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.90 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
4 Chatziavramidou Evdokia W GRE 48.85 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
5 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.60 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
6 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 49.70 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
7 Monteiro Maria W POR 49.80 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
8 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 48.75 52.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
9 Socko Agnieszka W POL 49.55 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.45 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Can Esma W TUR 49.40 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
3 Chatziavramidou Evdokia W GRE 48.85 77.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
4 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 49.70 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
5 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.90 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
6 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.60 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 48.75 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
8 Monteiro Maria W POR 49.80 72.5 *75.0 75.0 75.0
9 Socko Agnieszka W POL 49.55 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Can Esma W TUR 49.40 75.0 90.0 165.0
2 Rifatova Izabela W BUL 49.45 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 49.90 70.0 82.5 152.5
4 Chatziavramidou Evdokia W GRE 48.85 65.0 82.5 147.5
5 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 49.70 65.0 82.5 147.5
6 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.60 65.0 80.0 145.0
7 Monteiro Maria W POR 49.80 60.0 75.0 135.0
8 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 48.75 57.5 75.0 132.5
9 Socko Agnieszka W POL 49.55 57.5 70.0 127.5

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 53.80 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
2 Simova Neli W BUL 52.25 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
3 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.85 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
4 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.35 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
5 Stroubou Anna W GRE 53.05 72.5 75.0 *75.0 75.0
6 Müller Claudia W GER 53.45 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
7 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 54.00 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 52.65 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
9 Erzsebet Nagy W HUN 53.20 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
10 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 53.90 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
11 Pozogna Alina W POL 53.75 62.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
12 Locci Melania W ITA 52.85 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Iagaru Maria W ROU 52.90 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
14 Bohm Maria W SWE 53.90 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
15 Lagoa Maria W POR 53.50 *57.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
16 Giessing Dorte W DEN 53.75 *55.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Simova Neli W BUL 52.25 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.35 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.85 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
4 Müller Claudia W GER 53.45 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Iagaru Maria W ROU 52.90 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
6 Stroubou Anna W GRE 53.05 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Erzsebet Nagy W HUN 53.20 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 54.00 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
9 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 52.65 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
10 Locci Melania W ITA 52.85 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Pozogna Alina W POL 53.75 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
12 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 53.90 80.0 *82.5 *82.5 80.0
13 Bohm Maria W SWE 53.90 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
14 Lagoa Maria W POR 53.50 72.5 *75.0 75.0 75.0
15 Giessing Dorte W DEN 53.75 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
16 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 53.80 *92.5 *95.0 *97.5 0

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Simova Neli W BUL 52.25 77.5 97.5 175.0
2 Demiroz Neslihan W TUR 53.85 77.5 95.0 172.5
3 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.35 75.0 95.0 170.0
4 Stroubou Anna W GRE 53.05 75.0 90.0 165.0
5 Müller Claudia W GER 53.45 72.5 92.5 165.0
6 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 54.00 72.5 90.0 162.5
7 Erzsebet Nagy W HUN 53.20 70.0 90.0 160.0
8 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 52.65 70.0 85.0 155.0
9 Iagaru Maria W ROU 52.90 62.5 90.0 152.5
10 Locci Melania W ITA 52.85 65.0 85.0 150.0
11 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 53.90 70.0 80.0 150.0
12 Pozogna Alina W POL 53.75 67.5 80.0 147.5
13 Bohm Maria W SWE 53.90 60.0 77.5 137.5
14 Lagoa Maria W POR 53.50 57.5 75.0 132.5
15 Giessing Dorte W DEN 53.75 55.0 75.0 130.0
16 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 53.80 80.0 0 0.0

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.00 85.0 *87.5 87.5 87.5
2 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 58.40 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
3 Aristova Galina W RUS 57.80 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
4 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.15 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.40 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
6 Timea Raj W HUN 58.85 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 58.10 75.0 77.5 *82.5 77.5
8 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.95 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
9 Misterska Dominika W POL 56.55 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
10 Palma Daniela W ITA 58.15 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
11 Misirli Konstantina W GRE 58.20 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
12 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.35 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
13 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.40 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
14 Dicker Jay W GBR 58.95 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
15 Malinen Tuija W FIN 57.40 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
16 Ramalho Sonia W POR 56.75 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
17 Felix Ana W POR 56.25 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.00 107.5 113.5 117.5 117.5
2 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.40 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
3 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.15 97.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.35 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
5 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 58.40 *97.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
6 Misterska Dominika W POL 56.55 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
7 Timea Raj W HUN 58.85 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
8 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.95 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
9 Aristova Galina W RUS 57.80 *90.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
10 Misirli Konstantina W GRE 58.20 92.5 *95.0 *97.5 92.5
11 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 58.10 80.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
12 Dicker Jay W GBR 58.95 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
13 Palma Daniela W ITA 58.15 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.40 82.5 *87.5 *90.0 82.5
15 Malinen Tuija W FIN 57.40 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
16 Felix Ana W POR 56.25 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
17 Ramalho Sonia W POR 56.75 0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kabadayi Fatima W TUR 58.00 87.5 117.5 205.0
2 Christoforidou Maria W GRE 58.40 82.5 105.0 187.5
3 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 58.15 82.5 100.0 182.5
4 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 58.40 85.0 97.5 182.5
5 Aristova Galina W RUS 57.80 82.5 92.5 175.0
6 Timea Raj W HUN 58.85 80.0 95.0 175.0
7 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 58.35 72.5 97.5 170.0
8 Korcianova Marie W CZE 58.95 75.0 95.0 170.0
9 Misterska Dominika W POL 56.55 72.5 95.0 167.5
10 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 58.10 77.5 90.0 167.5
11 Misirli Konstantina W GRE 58.20 72.5 92.5 165.0
12 Dicker Jay W GBR 58.95 70.0 90.0 160.0
13 Palma Daniela W ITA 58.15 72.5 85.0 157.5
14 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.40 70.0 82.5 152.5
15 Malinen Tuija W FIN 57.40 67.5 82.5 150.0
16 Felix Ana W POR 56.25 55.0 70.0 125.0
17 Ramalho Sonia W POR 56.75 62.5 0 0.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 63.40 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
2 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.40 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.40 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 63.65 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.85 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
6 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 62.95 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Ylisoini Pirjo W FIN 63.95 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
8 Moosdorf Rikke W DEN 62.05 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.40 105.0 *107.5 110.0 110.0
2 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 63.40 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
3 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.85 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
4 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.40 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 63.65 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 62.95 87.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
7 Ylisoini Pirjo W FIN 63.95 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
8 Moosdorf Rikke W DEN 62.05 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.40 87.5 110.0 197.5
2 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 63.40 90.0 107.5 197.5
3 Tezikova Tatiana W RUS 63.85 85.0 107.5 192.5
4 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.40 87.5 100.0 187.5
5 Szczepanska Aneta W POL 63.65 85.0 100.0 185.0
6 Kralikova Katarina W SVK 62.95 75.0 92.5 167.5
7 Ylisoini Pirjo W FIN 63.95 67.5 87.5 155.0
8 Moosdorf Rikke W DEN 62.05 65.0 85.0 150.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 69.80 97.5 101.5 *105.0 101.5
2 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.40 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
3 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.65 90.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
4 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.20 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
5 Prej Beata W POL 68.25 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
6 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 64.65 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
7 Caballero Carmen W ESP 65.35 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
8 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.40 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
9 Vandeberg Ciska W NED 67.10 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
10 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.45 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
11 Solcianska Monika W SVK 64.45 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
12 Pirkkiö Riitta W FIN 68.15 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.65 117.5 123.0 *127.5 123.0
2 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 69.80 115.0 117.5 120.0 120.0
3 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.40 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
4 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.20 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
5 Prej Beata W POL 68.25 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
6 Caballero Carmen W ESP 65.35 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
7 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 64.65 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
8 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.40 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Solcianska Monika W SVK 64.45 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
10 Vandeberg Ciska W NED 67.10 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
11 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.45 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
12 Pirkkiö Riitta W FIN 68.15 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 69.80 101.5 120.0 220.0
2 Kasimova Irina W RUS 67.65 92.5 123.0 215.0
3 Danko Ilona W HUN 69.40 97.5 117.5 215.0
4 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.20 85.0 110.0 195.0
5 Prej Beata W POL 68.25 82.5 110.0 192.5
6 Caballero Carmen W ESP 65.35 77.5 102.5 180.0
7 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 64.65 77.5 100.0 177.5
8 Oakley Sharon W GBR 69.40 77.5 100.0 177.5
9 Solcianska Monika W SVK 64.45 67.5 87.5 155.0
10 Vandeberg Ciska W NED 67.10 70.0 85.0 155.0
11 Ramirez Silvia W POR 69.45 70.0 85.0 155.0
12 Pirkkiö Riitta W FIN 68.15 62.5 80.0 142.5

76 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 73.90 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
2 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 71.50 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
3 Takacs Maria W HUN 74.10 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
4 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.95 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
5 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 74.80 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
6 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.25 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.00 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0

76 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 73.90 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Takacs Maria W HUN 74.10 117.5 120.0 *125.0 120.0
3 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 71.50 110.0 115.0 *118.5 115.0
4 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.95 110.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
5 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 74.80 100.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
6 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.00 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
7 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.25 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0

76 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 73.90 105.0 122.5 227.5
2 Takacs Maria W HUN 74.10 97.5 120.0 217.5
3 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 71.50 97.5 115.0 212.5
4 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.95 92.5 112.5 205.0
5 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 74.80 90.0 107.5 197.5
6 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.25 85.0 105.0 190.0
7 Torazza Manuela W ITA 72.00 80.0 105.0 185.0

83 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 81.50 105.0 110.5 115.0 115.0
2 Komitch Albina W RUS 80.75 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
3 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.40 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.55 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 79.85 *85.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
6 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 79.85 *85.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
7 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 81.00 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
8 Porras Patricia W ESP 76.05 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5

83 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 81.50 130.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
2 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.40 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
3 Komitch Albina W RUS 80.75 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
4 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 79.85 105.0 107.5 *112.5 107.5
5 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 79.85 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
6 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 81.00 92.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
7 Porras Patricia W ESP 76.05 80.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.55 *105.0 *105.0 *105.0 0

83 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 81.50 115.0 142.5 257.5
2 Komitch Albina W RUS 80.75 107.5 125.0 232.5
3 Riesterer Monique W GER 82.40 100.0 127.5 227.5
4 Gvozdeva Elena W RUS 79.85 87.5 107.5 195.0
5 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 79.85 85.0 107.5 192.5
6 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 81.00 75.0 102.5 177.5
7 Porras Patricia W ESP 76.05 72.5 90.0 162.5
8 Tobias Veronika W HUN 82.55 90.0 0 0.0

+83 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 84.90 95.0 *100.0 108.0 108.0
2 Shiriaeva Natali W RUS 83.15 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
3 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 108.85 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 91.30 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 91.55 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Wróbel Agata W POL 98.30 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0

+83 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 84.90 122.5 *131.0 131.0 131.0
2 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 91.30 115.0 117.5 120.0 120.0
3 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 91.55 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
4 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 108.85 112.5 115.0 120.0 120.0
5 Shiriaeva Natali W RUS 83.15 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
6 Wróbel Agata W POL 98.30 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

+83 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gonul Nurcihan W TUR 84.90 108.0 131.0 237.5
2 Bontozi Stamatia W GRE 108.85 92.5 120.0 212.5
3 Sederholm Katariina W FIN 91.30 90.0 120.0 210.0
4 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 91.55 90.0 120.0 210.0
5 Shiriaeva Natali W RUS 83.15 92.5 115.0 207.5
6 Wróbel Agata W POL 98.30 80.0 100.0 180.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Akti Gulbey M TUR 54.00 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.65 *92.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
3 Ayrisin Izzet M TUR 53.60 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
4 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.55 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.65 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Akti Gulbey M TUR 54.00 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
3 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.55 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
4 Ayrisin Izzet M TUR 53.60 95.0 *102.5 *102.5 95.0

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 53.65 92.5 130.0 222.5
2 Akti Gulbey M TUR 54.00 97.5 115.0 212.5
3 Bras Alexandre M POR 53.55 85.0 100.0 185.0
4 Ayrisin Izzet M TUR 53.60 90.0 95.0 185.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.95 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.65 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
3 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 58.55 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
4 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 58.55 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
5 Oganesian Oganes M RUS 59.00 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
6 Adame Alvaro M ESP 58.25 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 58.55 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
2 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 58.55 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
3 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.65 125.0 132.5 135.0 135.0
4 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.95 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
5 Oganesian Oganes M RUS 59.00 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
6 Adame Alvaro M ESP 58.25 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 58.95 112.5 135.0 247.5
2 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 58.55 105.0 137.5 242.5
3 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 58.65 107.5 135.0 242.5
4 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 58.55 105.0 135.0 240.0
5 Oganesian Oganes M RUS 59.00 105.0 130.0 235.0
6 Adame Alvaro M ESP 58.25 0 120.0 0.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Höller Werner M AUT 63.75 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 63.45 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Waga Sebastian M POL 63.60 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
4 Akpinar Serkan M TUR 63.85 *112.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
5 Zambrano Francisco M ESP 63.85 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
6 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 63.80 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
7 Martin Manuel M ESP 62.65 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
8 Sidiropoulos Stefanos M GRE 63.60 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Höller Werner M AUT 63.75 147.5 155.0 160.0 160.0
2 Waga Sebastian M POL 63.60 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
3 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 63.45 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
4 Akpinar Serkan M TUR 63.85 130.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
5 Martin Manuel M ESP 62.65 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
6 Zambrano Francisco M ESP 63.85 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
7 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 63.80 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Sidiropoulos Stefanos M GRE 63.60 120.0 127.5 *130.0 127.5

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Höller Werner M AUT 63.75 130.0 160.0 290.0
2 Waga Sebastian M POL 63.60 122.5 145.0 267.5
3 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 63.45 122.5 142.5 265.0
4 Akpinar Serkan M TUR 63.85 117.5 140.0 257.5
5 Zambrano Francisco M ESP 63.85 115.0 135.0 250.0
6 Martin Manuel M ESP 62.65 105.0 135.0 240.0
7 Zola Nunzio Graziano M ITA 63.80 107.5 130.0 237.5
8 Sidiropoulos Stefanos M GRE 63.60 105.0 127.5 232.5

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 69.50 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
2 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 69.90 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
3 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 65.55 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
4 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 67.90 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
5 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 68.15 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
6 Hoch Rene M GER 68.90 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 67.60 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
8 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 69.75 110.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Dadis Joseph M GRE 69.85 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
10 De Tombe Henk M NED 70.00 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
11 Roberts Arfon M GBR 69.10 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Oksala Ali M FIN 67.25 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0
13 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.10 0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 69.50 165.0 165.0
2 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 65.55 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
3 Hoch Rene M GER 68.90 152.5 160.0 *162.5 160.0
4 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 67.90 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 67.60 *147.5 147.5 *152.5 147.5
6 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 69.75 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
7 Dadis Joseph M GRE 69.85 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 68.15 135.0 *145.0 *145.0 135.0
9 Roberts Arfon M GBR 69.10 *120.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
10 De Tombe Henk M NED 70.00 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.10 0
12 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 69.90 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0
13 Oksala Ali M FIN 67.25 *130.0 0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 69.50 140.0 165.0 305.0
2 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 65.55 127.5 160.0 287.5
3 Hoch Rene M GER 68.90 125.0 160.0 285.0
4 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 67.90 125.0 150.0 275.0
5 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 67.60 120.0 147.5 267.5
6 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 69.75 120.0 145.0 265.0
7 Hirttio Pasi M FIN 68.15 125.0 135.0 260.0
8 Dadis Joseph M GRE 69.85 110.0 145.0 255.0
9 Roberts Arfon M GBR 69.10 95.0 120.0 215.0
10 De Tombe Henk M NED 70.00 100.0 115.0 215.0
11 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 69.90 137.5 0 0.0
12 Oksala Ali M FIN 67.25 0 0 0.0
13 Hruby Petr M CZE 69.10 0 0 0.0

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 74.45 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
2 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 75.70 132.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
3 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 74.55 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
4 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.85 *120.0 122.5 127.5 127.5
5 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 75.45 *122.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
6 Crespo Rafael M ESP 75.55 *122.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
7 Daskevic Anatolis M LAT 74.85 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.85 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
9 Jorgensen Jesper M DEN 75.50 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
10 Jones Geranit M GBR 71.90 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
11 Clegg Mark M GBR 75.05 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 75.70 160.0 165.0 167.5 167.5
2 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 74.45 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
3 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 74.55 160.0 *165.0 *167.5 160.0
4 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 75.45 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
5 Daskevic Anatolis M LAT 74.85 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
6 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.85 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
7 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.85 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
8 Crespo Rafael M ESP 75.55 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
9 Jorgensen Jesper M DEN 75.50 *140.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
10 Clegg Mark M GBR 75.05 125.0 *130.0 132.5 132.5
11 Jones Geranit M GBR 71.90 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 74.45 140.0 165.0 305.0
2 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 75.70 137.5 167.5 305.0
3 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 74.55 135.0 160.0 295.0
4 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 75.45 122.5 157.5 280.0
5 Bruno Domenico M ITA 75.85 127.5 152.5 280.0
6 Daskevic Anatolis M LAT 74.85 120.0 155.0 275.0
7 Crespo Rafael M ESP 75.55 122.5 150.0 272.5
8 Corradini Massimiliano M ITA 74.85 117.5 150.0 267.5
9 Jorgensen Jesper M DEN 75.50 115.0 140.0 255.0
10 Clegg Mark M GBR 75.05 105.0 132.5 237.5
11 Jones Geranit M GBR 71.90 105.0 120.0 225.0

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tjukin Eduard M RUS 81.55 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
2 Schnirpel Jan M GER 81.60 142.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
3 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 81.45 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
4 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 82.35 *142.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
5 Drusewicz Piotr M POL 82.70 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
6 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.65 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
7 Michailidis Alexandros M GRE 79.80 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
8 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 81.80 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
9 Vlad Florin M ROU 82.45 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
10 Fernandez David M ESP 80.70 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
11 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 82.95 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 82.35 172.5 177.5 182.5 182.5
2 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 81.45 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
3 Tjukin Eduard M RUS 81.55 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
4 Drusewicz Piotr M POL 82.70 165.0 172.5 177.5 177.5
5 Vlad Florin M ROU 82.45 150.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
6 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.65 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
7 Michailidis Alexandros M GRE 79.80 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
8 Fernandez David M ESP 80.70 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
9 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 81.80 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
10 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 82.95 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
11 Schnirpel Jan M GER 81.60 *167.5 *170.0 *170.0 0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tjukin Eduard M RUS 81.55 152.5 180.0 332.5
2 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 82.35 145.0 182.5 327.5
3 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 81.45 145.0 180.0 325.0
4 Drusewicz Piotr M POL 82.70 142.5 177.5 320.0
5 Sourek Jan M CZE 80.65 135.0 157.5 292.5
6 Vlad Florin M ROU 82.45 130.0 160.0 290.0
7 Michailidis Alexandros M GRE 79.80 130.0 155.0 285.0
8 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 81.80 130.0 155.0 285.0
9 Fernandez David M ESP 80.70 125.0 155.0 280.0
10 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 82.95 125.0 152.5 277.5
11 Schnirpel Jan M GER 81.60 150.0 0 0.0

91 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 89.40 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
2 Baigazin Robert M RUS 88.50 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
3 Dolega Robert M POL 89.65 *147.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
4 Mazur Jörg M GER 90.65 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 90.95 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
6 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 88.35 137.5 *142.5 142.5 142.5
7 Puurunen Toni M FIN 87.85 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Guest David M GBR 89.35 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Volek Jaroslav M CZE 86.50 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
10 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 90.60 120.0 *125.0 *127.5 120.0
11 Atkinson Mark M GBR 84.90 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0

91 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 89.40 190.0 195.0 195.0
2 Mazur Jörg M GER 90.65 182.5 192.5 *197.5 192.5
3 Dolega Robert M POL 89.65 180.0 187.5 190.0 190.0
4 Baigazin Robert M RUS 88.50 177.5 185.0 *187.5 185.0
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 90.95 175.0 *182.5 *182.5 175.0
6 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 88.35 165.0 172.5 *177.5 172.5
7 Guest David M GBR 89.35 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
8 Puurunen Toni M FIN 87.85 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
9 Volek Jaroslav M CZE 86.50 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
10 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 90.60 *160.0 160.0 *167.5 160.0
11 Atkinson Mark M GBR 84.90 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0

91 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 89.40 160.0 195.0 355.0
2 Dolega Robert M POL 89.65 152.5 190.0 342.5
3 Mazur Jörg M GER 90.65 147.5 192.5 340.0
4 Baigazin Robert M RUS 88.50 152.5 185.0 337.5
5 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 90.95 145.0 175.0 320.0
6 Papadopoulos Theocharis M GRE 88.35 142.5 172.5 315.0
7 Guest David M GBR 89.35 140.0 170.0 310.0
8 Puurunen Toni M FIN 87.85 140.0 165.0 305.0
9 Volek Jaroslav M CZE 86.50 130.0 160.0 290.0
10 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 90.60 120.0 160.0 280.0
11 Atkinson Mark M GBR 84.90 110.0 140.0 250.0

99 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.60 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
2 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 96.40 147.5 155.0 160.0 160.0
3 Zotin Alexander M RUS 97.95 147.5 *155.0 155.0 155.0
4 Tomov Stancho M BUL 91.15 *150.0 *150.0 152.5 152.5
5 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 96.85 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
6 Nowogrodzki Robert M POL 93.80 130.0 *135.0 137.5 137.5
7 Ivanov Eugeny M LAT 97.55 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
8 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 93.75 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0

99 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.60 187.5 195.0 205.0 205.0
2 Tomov Stancho M BUL 91.15 192.5 197.5 202.5 202.5
3 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 96.40 187.5 192.5 *197.5 192.5
4 Zotin Alexander M RUS 97.95 185.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
5 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 96.85 180.0 187.5 *192.5 187.5
6 Nowogrodzki Robert M POL 93.80 *175.0 *175.0 177.5 177.5
7 Ivanov Eugeny M LAT 97.55 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
8 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 93.75 *155.0 *160.0 *160.0 0

99 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 98.60 162.5 205.0 367.5
2 Tomov Stancho M BUL 91.15 152.5 202.5 355.0
3 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 96.40 160.0 192.5 352.5
4 Zotin Alexander M RUS 97.95 155.0 190.0 345.0
5 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 96.85 150.0 187.5 337.5
6 Nowogrodzki Robert M POL 93.80 137.5 177.5 315.0
7 Ivanov Eugeny M LAT 97.55 137.5 175.0 312.5
8 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 93.75 125.0 0 0.0

108 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 105.50 *152.5 152.5 162.5 162.5
2 Alecu Marius M ROU 104.65 145.0 152.5 160.0 160.0
3 Udachin Artem M UKR 100.30 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
4 Kusku Erdogan M TUR 106.80 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
5 Diemer Carsten M GER 107.40 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Labak Jan M SVK 103.90 135.0 *140.0 *145.0 135.0

108 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Alecu Marius M ROU 104.65 185.0 200.0 *202.5 200.0
2 Udachin Artem M UKR 100.30 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
3 Diemer Carsten M GER 107.40 172.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
4 Labak Jan M SVK 103.90 165.0 172.5 *177.5 172.5
5 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 105.50 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
6 Kusku Erdogan M TUR 106.80 *180.0 *180.0 *180.0 0

108 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Alecu Marius M ROU 104.65 160.0 200.0 360.0
2 Udachin Artem M UKR 100.30 155.0 182.5 337.5
3 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 105.50 162.5 170.0 332.5
4 Diemer Carsten M GER 107.40 142.5 177.5 320.0
5 Labak Jan M SVK 103.90 135.0 172.5 307.5
6 Kusku Erdogan M TUR 106.80 145.0 0 0.0

+108 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boer Moreno M ITA 108.05 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
2 Krasnov Boris M RUS 109.95 147.5 155.0 160.0 160.0
3 Graszeta Andrzej M POL 108.10 *140.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
4 Kiran Arif M TUR 132.75 125.0 *140.0 142.5 142.5
5 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 110.95 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
6 Triantafilidis Christos M GRE 121.50 120.0 127.5 *132.5 127.5

+108 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krasnov Boris M RUS 109.95 187.5 195.0 200.0 200.0
2 Boer Moreno M ITA 108.05 *190.0 190.0 *197.5 190.0
3 Graszeta Andrzej M POL 108.10 *170.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
4 Kiran Arif M TUR 132.75 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
5 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 110.95 160.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
6 Triantafilidis Christos M GRE 121.50 150.0 *162.5 *162.5 150.0

+108 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Krasnov Boris M RUS 109.95 160.0 200.0 360.0
2 Boer Moreno M ITA 108.05 160.0 190.0 350.0
3 Graszeta Andrzej M POL 108.10 145.0 175.0 320.0
4 Kiran Arif M TUR 132.75 142.5 175.0 317.5
5 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 110.95 135.0 170.0 305.0
6 Triantafilidis Christos M GRE 121.50 127.5 150.0 277.5