Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 45.70 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
2 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.95 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.30 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
4 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 44.05 *45.0 45.0 50.0 50.0
5 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 45.70 47.5 *52.5 *52.5 47.5
6 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.90 45.0 *47.5 47.5 47.5
7 Szamota Nina W POL 45.35 42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0
8 Zielinska K. W POL 44.35 *40.0 40.0 42.5 42.5
9 Kulova Ganna W RUS 45.70 *35.0 35.0 40.0 40.0
10 Caplea Mariana W ROU 45.35 *37.5 *37.5 *37.5 0

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 45.70 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
2 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 44.05 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.95 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
4 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.90 57.5 60.0 *65.0 60.0
5 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.30 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
6 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 45.70 *57.5 57.5 *62.5 57.5
7 Zielinska K. W POL 44.35 52.5 *55.0 55.0 55.0
8 Szamota Nina W POL 45.35 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0
9 Kulova Ganna W RUS 45.70 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
10 Caplea Mariana W ROU 45.35 50.0 *52.5 52.5 52.5

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 45.70 62.5 75.0 137.5
2 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 44.05 50.0 65.0 115.0
3 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.95 52.5 60.0 112.5
4 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.30 52.5 57.5 110.0
5 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.90 47.5 60.0 107.5
6 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 45.70 47.5 57.5 105.0
7 Szamota Nina W POL 45.35 45.0 55.0 100.0
8 Zielinska K. W POL 44.35 42.5 55.0 97.5
9 Kulova Ganna W RUS 45.70 40.0 55.0 95.0
10 Caplea Mariana W ROU 45.35 0 52.5 0.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.40 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
2 Skakun Julia W UKR 49.40 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
3 Oliva M. Angela W ITA 47.55 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
4 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 49.85 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
5 Sorokina Elena W RUS 49.85 35.0 40.0 42.5 42.5
6 Polovitzer A. W HUN 49.85 35.0 40.0 42.5 42.5
7 Koncz Linda W HUN 46.45 32.5 37.5 *40.0 37.5

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Skakun Julia W UKR 49.40 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
2 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.40 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 49.85 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Oliva M. Angela W ITA 47.55 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
5 Sorokina Elena W RUS 49.85 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
6 Polovitzer A. W HUN 49.85 47.5 52.5 *55.0 52.5
7 Koncz Linda W HUN 46.45 42.5 45.0 *50.0 45.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.40 65.0 80.0 145.0
2 Skakun Julia W UKR 49.40 62.5 80.0 142.5
3 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 49.85 52.5 67.5 120.0
4 Oliva M. Angela W ITA 47.55 52.5 65.0 117.5
5 Sorokina Elena W RUS 49.85 42.5 55.0 97.5
6 Polovitzer A. W HUN 49.85 42.5 52.5 95.0
7 Koncz Linda W HUN 46.45 37.5 45.0 82.5

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 50.25 60.0 62.5 *67.5 62.5
2 Trux Nicole W GER 54.00 60.0 *62.5 62.5 62.5
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.70 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
4 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 53.65 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
5 Gadatkina Iana W RUS 53.60 52.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
6 Dolot Celine W FRA 53.60 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
7 Pilz Nicole W GER 53.65 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
8 Constantin N. W FRA 53.65 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
9 Gareeva Elza W RUS 53.60 40.0 45.0 *47.5 45.0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 50.25 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
2 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.70 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
3 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 53.65 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Trux Nicole W GER 54.00 *75.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Dolot Celine W FRA 53.60 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
6 Gadatkina Iana W RUS 53.60 65.0 *70.0 *72.5 65.0
7 Pilz Nicole W GER 53.65 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
8 Constantin N. W FRA 53.65 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Gareeva Elza W RUS 53.60 52.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 50.25 62.5 85.0 147.5
2 Trux Nicole W GER 54.00 62.5 75.0 137.5
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.70 60.0 75.0 135.0
4 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 53.65 60.0 75.0 135.0
5 Dolot Celine W FRA 53.60 55.0 70.0 125.0
6 Gadatkina Iana W RUS 53.60 57.5 65.0 122.5
7 Pilz Nicole W GER 53.65 52.5 65.0 117.5
8 Constantin N. W FRA 53.65 50.0 65.0 115.0
9 Gareeva Elza W RUS 53.60 45.0 57.5 102.5

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diaz Emma W ESP 56.30 60.0 62.5 67.5 67.5
2 Pozogna Alina W POL 55.25 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 Schäfer Maleike W GER 56.90 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
4 Menda Silvia W AUT 58.65 *57.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
5 Belik Katerina W UKR 58.85 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
6 Mangia Laura W ITA 58.70 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
7 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 58.05 50.0 *52.5 52.5 52.5
8 Pechocova M. W CZE 56.60 *45.0 45.0 *47.5 45.0
9 Kozma Edina W HUN 58.30 *55.0 *55.0 *55.0 0

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diaz Emma W ESP 56.30 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Pozogna Alina W POL 55.25 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
3 Schäfer Maleike W GER 56.90 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Menda Silvia W AUT 58.65 70.0 *75.0 *77.5 70.0
5 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 58.05 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
6 Kozma Edina W HUN 58.30 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
7 Mangia Laura W ITA 58.70 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
8 Belik Katerina W UKR 58.85 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Pechocova M. W CZE 56.60 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Diaz Emma W ESP 56.30 67.5 82.5 150.0
2 Pozogna Alina W POL 55.25 65.0 80.0 145.0
3 Schäfer Maleike W GER 56.90 57.5 75.0 132.5
4 Menda Silvia W AUT 58.65 57.5 70.0 127.5
5 Belik Katerina W UKR 58.85 57.5 65.0 122.5
6 Mangia Laura W ITA 58.70 55.0 65.0 120.0
7 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 58.05 52.5 65.0 117.5
8 Pechocova M. W CZE 56.60 45.0 60.0 105.0
9 Kozma Edina W HUN 58.30 0 65.0 0.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 63.25 70.0 77.5 81.0 81.0
2 Kuras Ewa W POL 61.15 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
3 Walter Martina W GER 63.20 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
4 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.20 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
5 Galan Cristina W ESP 62.25 *55.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
6 Repana Christina W GRE 63.50 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 63.25 92.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
2 Kuras Ewa W POL 61.15 80.0 85.0 *92.5 85.0
3 Walter Martina W GER 63.20 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.20 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
5 Galan Cristina W ESP 62.25 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
6 Repana Christina W GRE 63.50 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 63.25 81.0 100.0 180.0
2 Kuras Ewa W POL 61.15 62.5 85.0 147.5
3 Walter Martina W GER 63.20 62.5 75.0 137.5
4 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.20 57.5 75.0 132.5
5 Galan Cristina W ESP 62.25 55.0 72.5 127.5
6 Repana Christina W GRE 63.50 45.0 60.0 105.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 64.15 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
2 Platonova Daria W UKR 67.20 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
3 Greger Elvira W GER 66.70 57.5 *60.0 60.0 60.0
4 Triolo Ornella W ITA 67.45 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
5 Grohmann Anett W GER 69.25 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
6 Greus Katja W FIN 64.50 *57.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5
7 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 69.30 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 64.15 85.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
2 Triolo Ornella W ITA 67.45 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
3 Grohmann Anett W GER 69.25 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
4 Greus Katja W FIN 64.50 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
5 Platonova Daria W UKR 67.20 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
6 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 69.30 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
7 Greger Elvira W GER 66.70 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 64.15 77.5 92.5 170.0
2 Platonova Daria W UKR 67.20 62.5 72.5 135.0
3 Triolo Ornella W ITA 67.45 60.0 75.0 135.0
4 Grohmann Anett W GER 69.25 60.0 75.0 135.0
5 Greus Katja W FIN 64.50 57.5 72.5 130.0
6 Greger Elvira W GER 66.70 60.0 65.0 125.0
7 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 69.30 55.0 70.0 125.0

+70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 97.15 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 80.30 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
3 Martin Carmen W ESP 75.55 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
4 Ardelean Ana W ROU 85.95 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
5 Mika Agata W POL 76.30 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
6 Davletbaeva I. W RUS 93.25 55.0 *62.5 *62.5 55.0
7 Dimou Anna W GRE 73.00 *50.0 *52.5 52.5 52.5
8 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 77.10 47.5 52.5 *55.0 52.5

+70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Varga Viktoria W HUN 80.30 92.5 *100.0 100.0 100.0
2 Wróbel Agata W POL 97.15 92.5 *100.0 100.0 100.0
3 Martin Carmen W ESP 75.55 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Ardelean Ana W ROU 85.95 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
5 Davletbaeva I. W RUS 93.25 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Mika Agata W POL 76.30 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
7 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 77.10 *65.0 65.0 72.5 72.5
8 Dimou Anna W GRE 73.00 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

+70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 97.15 82.5 100.0 182.5
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 80.30 80.0 100.0 180.0
3 Martin Carmen W ESP 75.55 70.0 90.0 160.0
4 Ardelean Ana W ROU 85.95 70.0 87.5 157.5
5 Mika Agata W POL 76.30 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Davletbaeva I. W RUS 93.25 55.0 80.0 135.0
7 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 77.10 52.5 72.5 125.0
8 Dimou Anna W GRE 73.00 52.5 70.0 122.5

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 46.00 60.0 72.5 77.5 77.5
2 Saia Carmelo M ITA 45.60 65.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 45.65 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Serban Doru M ROU 45.95 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Bairamov A. M AZE 45.60 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
6 Shibko D. M UKR 46.00 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
7 Sajo Attila M HUN 45.95 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
8 Andzans Maris M LAT 44.85 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
9 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 45.25 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
10 Joos Roland M HUN 45.90 52.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
11 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 46.00 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 45.65 90.0 *95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 46.00 85.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
3 Serban Doru M ROU 45.95 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
4 Shibko D. M UKR 46.00 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
5 Bairamov A. M AZE 45.60 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Saia Carmelo M ITA 45.60 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
7 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 45.25 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
8 Sajo Attila M HUN 45.95 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
9 Joos Roland M HUN 45.90 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
10 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 46.00 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
11 Andzans Maris M LAT 44.85 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 45.65 75.0 97.5 172.5
2 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 46.00 77.5 95.0 172.5
3 Serban Doru M ROU 45.95 70.0 87.5 157.5
4 Saia Carmelo M ITA 45.60 75.0 80.0 155.0
5 Bairamov A. M AZE 45.60 67.5 80.0 147.5
6 Shibko D. M UKR 46.00 62.5 85.0 147.5
7 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 45.25 57.5 75.0 132.5
8 Sajo Attila M HUN 45.95 60.0 72.5 132.5
9 Joos Roland M HUN 45.90 57.5 67.5 125.0
10 Andzans Maris M LAT 44.85 57.5 65.0 122.5
11 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 46.00 52.5 67.5 120.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 49.75 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Kalimulin Fliur M RUS 49.51 75.0 *80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Man Ciprian M ROU 49.70 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
4 Harutyunyan E. M ARM 49.95 77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
5 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.05 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
6 Zgorzelski H. M POL 49.50 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
7 Markowski A. M POL 49.70 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 Adam Robert M HUN 49.70 *67.5 67.5 72.5 72.5
9 Fenu Davide M ITA 49.55 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
10 Triphonov D. M UKR 49.85 60.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
11 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 49.90 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
12 Zulins Denis M LAT 48.30 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
13 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.50 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
14 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 49.70 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 49.75 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
2 Man Ciprian M ROU 49.70 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Zgorzelski H. M POL 49.50 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
4 Kalimulin Fliur M RUS 49.51 92.5 97.5 *105.0 97.5
5 Adam Robert M HUN 49.70 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
6 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.05 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.50 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
8 Fenu Davide M ITA 49.55 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
9 Markowski A. M POL 49.70 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
10 Triphonov D. M UKR 49.85 80.0 85.0 *92.5 85.0
11 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 49.90 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 49.70 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Zulins Denis M LAT 48.30 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
14 Harutyunyan E. M ARM 49.95 *87.5 *87.5 *87.5 0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 49.75 87.5 110.0 197.5
2 Kalimulin Fliur M RUS 49.51 82.5 97.5 180.0
3 Man Ciprian M ROU 49.70 80.0 100.0 180.0
4 Zgorzelski H. M POL 49.50 75.0 97.5 172.5
5 Adam Robert M HUN 49.70 72.5 92.5 165.0
6 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.05 75.0 85.0 160.0
7 Markowski A. M POL 49.70 72.5 85.0 157.5
8 Fenu Davide M ITA 49.55 70.0 85.0 155.0
9 Triphonov D. M UKR 49.85 70.0 85.0 155.0
10 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 49.90 65.0 85.0 150.0
11 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.50 62.5 85.0 147.5
12 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 49.70 60.0 80.0 140.0
13 Zulins Denis M LAT 48.30 62.5 75.0 137.5
14 Harutyunyan E. M ARM 49.95 80.0 0 0.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 53.90 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
2 Dimov Ivan M BUL 53.95 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
3 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 53.40 80.0 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Garrido Michael M FRA 53.70 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
5 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 53.85 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
6 Dobos Vasile M ROU 53.05 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
7 Sobkiewicz P. M POL 52.95 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
8 Pinter Laszlo M HUN 53.50 *77.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
9 Nield Ryan M GBR 53.60 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
10 Cenica Michal M SVK 53.90 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
11 Kucera Jaroslav M CZE 53.10 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
12 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 53.55 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
13 Ekstein Petr M CZE 53.25 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
14 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 52.10 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
15 Kaganov Y. M ISR 53.70 52.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
16 Pungonis Romas M LTU 53.00 *72.5 *72.5 *72.5 0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Garrido Michael M FRA 53.70 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 53.90 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
3 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 53.85 105.0 *112.5 *115.0 105.0
4 Dimov Ivan M BUL 53.95 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
5 Dobos Vasile M ROU 53.05 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Kucera Jaroslav M CZE 53.10 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
7 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 53.40 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Sobkiewicz P. M POL 52.95 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
9 Nield Ryan M GBR 53.60 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
10 Pinter Laszlo M HUN 53.50 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
11 Cenica Michal M SVK 53.90 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
12 Pungonis Romas M LTU 53.00 87.5 *92.5 *95.0 87.5
13 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 53.55 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
14 Ekstein Petr M CZE 53.25 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
15 Kaganov Y. M ISR 53.70 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
16 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 52.10 *82.5 *82.5 *82.5 0

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Garrido Michael M FRA 53.70 87.5 112.5 200.0
2 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 53.90 90.0 107.5 197.5
3 Dimov Ivan M BUL 53.95 90.0 105.0 195.0
4 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 53.85 87.5 105.0 192.5
5 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 53.40 87.5 100.0 187.5
6 Dobos Vasile M ROU 53.05 80.0 100.0 180.0
7 Sobkiewicz P. M POL 52.95 77.5 95.0 172.5
8 Kucera Jaroslav M CZE 53.10 72.5 100.0 172.5
9 Nield Ryan M GBR 53.60 77.5 95.0 172.5
10 Pinter Laszlo M HUN 53.50 77.5 92.5 170.0
11 Cenica Michal M SVK 53.90 77.5 90.0 167.5
12 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 53.55 72.5 87.5 160.0
13 Ekstein Petr M CZE 53.25 70.0 85.0 155.0
14 Kaganov Y. M ISR 53.70 57.5 70.0 127.5
15 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 52.10 67.5 0 0.0
16 Pungonis Romas M LTU 53.00 0 87.5 0.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 58.60 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
2 Davtyan Georg M ARM 58.20 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
3 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 59.00 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
4 Zahariov M. M BUL 58.50 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Polit Grzegorz M POL 58.60 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
6 Tcherepenkin K. M RUS 58.65 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Rosu Adrian M ROU 58.45 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
8 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 58.35 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 58.70 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
10 Kindler Attila M HUN 58.80 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
11 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 58.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
12 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 58.75 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Orentas Marius M LTU 59.00 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Barentsen D. M DEN 58.90 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
15 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 58.85 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
16 Causer Michael M GBR 57.40 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
17 Favre Regis M FRA 58.80 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
18 Civin Jan M CZE 58.35 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
19 Atstupens K. M LAT 56.65 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 58.60 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
2 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 59.00 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 58.70 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
4 Davtyan Georg M ARM 58.20 *112.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
5 Zahariov M. M BUL 58.50 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
6 Tcherepenkin K. M RUS 58.65 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 58.35 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Rosu Adrian M ROU 58.45 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
9 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 58.75 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
10 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 58.50 105.0 *112.5 *112.5 105.0
11 Kindler Attila M HUN 58.80 105.0 *112.5 *112.5 105.0
12 Orentas Marius M LTU 59.00 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
13 Civin Jan M CZE 58.35 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
14 Barentsen D. M DEN 58.90 92.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
15 Causer Michael M GBR 57.40 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
16 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 58.85 87.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
17 Favre Regis M FRA 58.80 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
18 Atstupens K. M LAT 56.65 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
19 Polit Grzegorz M POL 58.60 0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 58.60 105.0 122.5 227.5
2 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 59.00 102.5 122.5 225.0
3 Davtyan Georg M ARM 58.20 102.5 115.0 217.5
4 Zahariov M. M BUL 58.50 95.0 115.0 210.0
5 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 58.70 90.0 120.0 210.0
6 Tcherepenkin K. M RUS 58.65 95.0 112.5 207.5
7 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 58.35 90.0 110.0 200.0
8 Rosu Adrian M ROU 58.45 92.5 107.5 200.0
9 Kindler Attila M HUN 58.80 90.0 105.0 195.0
10 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 58.75 85.0 107.5 192.5
11 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 58.50 85.0 105.0 190.0
12 Orentas Marius M LTU 59.00 85.0 100.0 185.0
13 Barentsen D. M DEN 58.90 80.0 97.5 177.5
14 Causer Michael M GBR 57.40 75.0 95.0 170.0
15 Civin Jan M CZE 58.35 72.5 97.5 170.0
16 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 58.85 77.5 92.5 170.0
17 Favre Regis M FRA 58.80 75.0 90.0 165.0
18 Atstupens K. M LAT 56.65 67.5 80.0 147.5
19 Polit Grzegorz M POL 58.60 95.0 0 0.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stefanov Hristo M BUL 63.80 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
2 Dyderski Dominik M POL 63.40 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
3 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 63.60 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
4 Evagelogiorgos G. M GRE 63.80 92.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
5 Sisiac George M ROU 62.80 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 63.80 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Kaczor Jacek M POL 63.75 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
8 Kracke Christian M GER 61.80 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
9 Geisov S. M AZE 63.75 *92.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
10 Khalil Borhan M ISR 61.80 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
11 Blanke Lars M GER 62.85 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
12 Levomäki Ville M FIN 62.10 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
13 Lacko Valdas M LTU 63.40 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Portelli Steve M FRA 63.65 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
15 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 62.50 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
16 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 61.75 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
17 Frajt Miroslav M CZE 62.25 72.5 *75.0 75.0 75.0
18 Astrom Lars M SWE 60.90 67.5 *72.5 *75.0 67.5

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dyderski Dominik M POL 63.40 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
2 Sisiac George M ROU 62.80 125.0 *127.5 127.5 127.5
3 Kaczor Jacek M POL 63.75 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
4 Geisov S. M AZE 63.75 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
5 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 63.80 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
6 Stefanov Hristo M BUL 63.80 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
7 Kracke Christian M GER 61.80 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
8 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 63.60 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
9 Portelli Steve M FRA 63.65 110.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
10 Khalil Borhan M ISR 61.80 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
11 Lacko Valdas M LTU 63.40 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
12 Levomäki Ville M FIN 62.10 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
13 Blanke Lars M GER 62.85 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 62.50 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
15 Astrom Lars M SWE 60.90 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
16 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 61.75 87.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
17 Frajt Miroslav M CZE 62.25 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
18 Evagelogiorgos G. M GRE 63.80 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dyderski Dominik M POL 63.40 105.0 135.0 240.0
2 Stefanov Hristo M BUL 63.80 110.0 120.0 230.0
3 Sisiac George M ROU 62.80 100.0 127.5 227.5
4 Kaczor Jacek M POL 63.75 97.5 125.0 222.5
5 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 63.80 100.0 120.0 220.0
6 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 63.60 102.5 115.0 217.5
7 Geisov S. M AZE 63.75 92.5 122.5 215.0
8 Kracke Christian M GER 61.80 92.5 115.0 207.5
9 Khalil Borhan M ISR 61.80 90.0 110.0 200.0
10 Portelli Steve M FRA 63.65 85.0 112.5 197.5
11 Blanke Lars M GER 62.85 90.0 105.0 195.0
12 Lacko Valdas M LTU 63.40 85.0 110.0 195.0
13 Levomäki Ville M FIN 62.10 85.0 105.0 190.0
14 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 62.50 80.0 100.0 180.0
15 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 61.75 75.0 92.5 167.5
16 Astrom Lars M SWE 60.90 67.5 97.5 165.0
17 Frajt Miroslav M CZE 62.25 75.0 90.0 165.0
18 Evagelogiorgos G. M GRE 63.80 102.5 0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.00 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
2 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 69.55 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
3 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 69.20 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
4 Chlebosz Przemyslaw M POL 69.15 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
5 Belloi Antonio M ITA 69.20 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
6 D' Alessio Marco M GER 69.45 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
7 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 68.80 *92.5 92.5 97.5 97.5
8 Gebhardt Oliver M GER 69.20 90.0 97.5 *102.5 97.5
9 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 65.85 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
10 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 69.05 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
11 Emanouilidis P. M GRE 69.90 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
12 Kavnik Janos M SLO 66.70 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Vidriks K. M LAT 64.50 *75.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.00 140.0 *147.5 147.5 147.5
2 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 69.55 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
3 D' Alessio Marco M GER 69.45 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
4 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 69.20 127.5 132.5 *135.0 132.5
5 Chlebosz Przemyslaw M POL 69.15 130.0 *135.0 *137.5 130.0
6 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 68.80 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
7 Belloi Antonio M ITA 69.20 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Gebhardt Oliver M GER 69.20 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
9 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 69.05 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
10 Emanouilidis P. M GRE 69.90 *115.0 115.0 *122.5 115.0
11 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 65.85 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
12 Vidriks K. M LAT 64.50 92.5 *95.0 95.0 95.0
13 Kavnik Janos M SLO 66.70 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.00 125.0 147.5 272.5
2 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 69.55 115.0 145.0 260.0
3 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 69.20 112.5 132.5 245.0
4 Chlebosz Przemyslaw M POL 69.15 107.5 130.0 237.5
5 D' Alessio Marco M GER 69.45 102.5 135.0 237.5
6 Belloi Antonio M ITA 69.20 102.5 125.0 227.5
7 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 68.80 97.5 125.0 222.5
8 Gebhardt Oliver M GER 69.20 97.5 122.5 220.0
9 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 69.05 92.5 117.5 210.0
10 Emanouilidis P. M GRE 69.90 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 65.85 92.5 105.0 197.5
12 Vidriks K. M LAT 64.50 75.0 95.0 170.0
13 Kavnik Janos M SLO 66.70 80.0 90.0 170.0

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 75.95 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Prilipskoi Ivan M RUS 75.15 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 75.90 110.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
4 Wasiljew Slawa M GER 75.10 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
5 Poskalev K. M BUL 75.30 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
6 Spisak Jan M SVK 74.10 *97.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
7 Ledez Loic M FRA 74.75 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
8 Schmidt Thomas M GER 75.80 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
9 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 73.60 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
10 Logalbo Pietro M ITA 73.70 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
11 Priekulis R. M LAT 72.85 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Peterca Bostjan M SLO 74.20 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 75.95 140.0 147.5 150.0 150.0
2 Prilipskoi Ivan M RUS 75.15 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 75.90 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
4 Poskalev K. M BUL 75.30 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 73.60 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
6 Spisak Jan M SVK 74.10 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
7 Ledez Loic M FRA 74.75 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
8 Schmidt Thomas M GER 75.80 117.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
9 Wasiljew Slawa M GER 75.10 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
10 Logalbo Pietro M ITA 73.70 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Priekulis R. M LAT 72.85 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
12 Peterca Bostjan M SLO 74.20 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 75.95 122.5 150.0 272.5
2 Prilipskoi Ivan M RUS 75.15 112.5 147.5 260.0
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 75.90 112.5 142.5 255.0
4 Poskalev K. M BUL 75.30 110.0 140.0 250.0
5 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 73.60 100.0 130.0 230.0
6 Wasiljew Slawa M GER 75.10 110.0 120.0 230.0
7 Spisak Jan M SVK 74.10 102.5 122.5 225.0
8 Ledez Loic M FRA 74.75 102.5 122.5 225.0
9 Schmidt Thomas M GER 75.80 102.5 122.5 225.0
10 Logalbo Pietro M ITA 73.70 95.0 115.0 210.0
11 Priekulis R. M LAT 72.85 87.5 100.0 187.5
12 Peterca Bostjan M SLO 74.20 85.0 95.0 180.0

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kiss Mike M GER 81.25 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
2 Pachaev Nizami M RUS 81.85 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
3 Gumboian Artur M RUS 82.20 117.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
4 Farkas K. M HUN 81.55 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
5 Burov Dimitru M MDA 82.60 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
6 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 81.55 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
7 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 83.00 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
8 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 81.30 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
9 Gasparyan A. M ARM 79.70 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
10 Ringel Roman M AUT 82.05 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
11 Kalns Valdis M LAT 82.25 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
12 Amansson Daniel M SWE 81.55 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
13 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 82.45 *92.5 92.5 97.5 97.5
14 Puleo Angelo M ITA 81.15 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pachaev Nizami M RUS 81.85 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
2 Burov Dimitru M MDA 82.60 147.5 *152.5 152.5 152.5
3 Kiss Mike M GER 81.25 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
4 Gumboian Artur M RUS 82.20 *147.5 147.5 *150.0 147.5
5 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 81.30 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 81.55 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
7 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 83.00 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Farkas K. M HUN 81.55 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
9 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 82.45 *122.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
10 Gasparyan A. M ARM 79.70 117.5 120.0 122.5 122.5
11 Amansson Daniel M SWE 81.55 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
12 Ringel Roman M AUT 82.05 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
13 Puleo Angelo M ITA 81.15 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Kalns Valdis M LAT 82.25 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pachaev Nizami M RUS 81.85 125.0 160.0 285.0
2 Kiss Mike M GER 81.25 125.0 150.0 275.0
3 Gumboian Artur M RUS 82.20 122.5 147.5 270.0
4 Burov Dimitru M MDA 82.60 117.5 152.5 270.0
5 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 81.30 110.0 142.5 252.5
6 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 81.55 112.5 140.0 252.5
7 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 83.00 112.5 140.0 252.5
8 Farkas K. M HUN 81.55 117.5 132.5 250.0
9 Gasparyan A. M ARM 79.70 105.0 122.5 227.5
10 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 82.45 97.5 127.5 225.0
11 Ringel Roman M AUT 82.05 100.0 122.5 222.5
12 Amansson Daniel M SWE 81.55 97.5 122.5 220.0
13 Puleo Angelo M ITA 81.15 95.0 120.0 215.0
14 Kalns Valdis M LAT 82.25 100.0 115.0 215.0

+83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Attila M HUN 106.20 145.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
2 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 85.65 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 92.75 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
4 Pacholek W. M POL 100.15 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
5 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 102.45 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
6 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 96.00 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
7 Chalkidis C. M GRE 98.70 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
8 Dimou A. M GRE 106.20 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
9 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 113.90 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
10 Sultanov E. M AZE 106.65 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Potocki Marcin M POL 111.90 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Branciforte A. M ITA 85.30 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
13 Gagik S. M ARM 85.90 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
14 Malahovs Valdis M LAT 99.10 *97.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5

+83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Attila M HUN 106.20 175.0 180.0 180.0
2 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 92.75 155.0 160.0 170.0 170.0
3 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 85.65 145.0 152.5 152.5
4 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 102.45 145.0 152.5 *157.5 152.5
5 Potocki Marcin M POL 111.90 *150.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
6 Pacholek W. M POL 100.15 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
7 Sultanov E. M AZE 106.65 145.0 *152.5 *152.5 145.0
8 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 96.00 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
9 Gagik S. M ARM 85.90 130.0 *140.0 *140.0 130.0
10 Chalkidis C. M GRE 98.70 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
11 Dimou A. M GRE 106.20 *127.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
12 Branciforte A. M ITA 85.30 125.0 *130.0 *135.0 125.0
13 Malahovs Valdis M LAT 99.10 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 113.90 *147.5 *147.5 *147.5 0

+83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Likerecz Attila M HUN 106.20 160.0 180.0 340.0
2 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 92.75 130.0 170.0 300.0
3 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 85.65 130.0 152.5 282.5
4 Pacholek W. M POL 100.15 127.5 150.0 277.5
5 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 102.45 120.0 152.5 272.5
6 Potocki Marcin M POL 111.90 115.0 152.5 267.5
7 Sultanov E. M AZE 106.65 115.0 145.0 260.0
8 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 96.00 117.5 140.0 257.5
9 Chalkidis C. M GRE 98.70 117.5 130.0 247.5
10 Dimou A. M GRE 106.20 117.5 127.5 245.0
11 Gagik S. M ARM 85.90 110.0 130.0 240.0
12 Branciforte A. M ITA 85.30 110.0 125.0 235.0
13 Malahovs Valdis M LAT 99.10 97.5 120.0 217.5
14 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 113.90 117.5 0 0.0