Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.72 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
2 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 41.94 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
3 Lechat Estelle W FRA 45.08 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
4 Zielinska Katarzyna W POL 45.58 50.0 *52.5 52.5 52.5
5 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 42.56 47.5 50.0 *55.0 50.0
6 Silva Ana W POR 44.34 *45.0 45.0 47.5 47.5
7 Markoula Maria W GRE 45.70 45.0 47.5 *50.0 47.5
8 Perreira Albano W FRA 44.58 42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.72 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 42.56 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
3 Zielinska Katarzyna W POL 45.58 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
4 Lechat Estelle W FRA 45.08 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
5 Perreira Albano W FRA 44.58 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
6 Markoula Maria W GRE 45.70 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Silva Ana W POR 44.34 55.0 *57.5 *57.5 55.0
8 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 41.94 *60.0 *60.0 *60.0 0

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 45.72 60.0 70.0 130.0
2 D' Alessio Marco W ITA 42.56 50.0 67.5 117.5
3 Zielinska Katarzyna W POL 45.58 52.5 65.0 117.5
4 Lechat Estelle W FRA 45.08 52.5 62.5 115.0
5 Markoula Maria W GRE 45.70 47.5 60.0 107.5
6 Perreira Albano W FRA 44.58 45.0 60.0 105.0
7 Silva Ana W POR 44.34 47.5 55.0 102.5
8 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 41.94 52.5 0 0.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.86 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
2 Szamota Nina W POL 49.54 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
3 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.10 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
4 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 49.60 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
5 Solomoniouk Natalia W RUS 49.86 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
6 Tsakiri Panagiota W GRE 49.63 42.5 *47.5 47.5 47.5
7 Sevastio Joanne W GBR 49.33 32.5 35.0 37.5 37.5

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.86 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Szamota Nina W POL 49.54 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 49.60 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
4 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.10 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
5 Solomoniouk Natalia W RUS 49.86 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
6 Tsakiri Panagiota W GRE 49.63 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
7 Sevastio Joanne W GBR 49.33 45.0 *50.0 50.0 50.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.86 67.5 82.5 150.0
2 Szamota Nina W POL 49.54 60.0 80.0 140.0
3 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 49.60 57.5 72.5 130.0
4 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.10 57.5 70.0 127.5
5 Solomoniouk Natalia W RUS 49.86 52.5 65.0 117.5
6 Tsakiri Panagiota W GRE 49.63 47.5 57.5 105.0
7 Sevastio Joanne W GBR 49.33 37.5 50.0 87.5

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Meral Muslime W FRA 53.52 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
2 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 53.10 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.14 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
4 Sedukh Elena W RUS 53.74 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
5 Lopez Azahara W ESP 50.44 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
6 Meißner Maja W GER 53.46 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
7 Durmushova Nazakat W AZE 53.70 *55.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
8 Banks Louise W GBR 51.68 40.0 *45.0 45.0 45.0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.14 82.5 *90.0 *90.0 82.5
2 Meral Muslime W FRA 53.52 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 53.10 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
4 Lopez Azahara W ESP 50.44 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
5 Sedukh Elena W RUS 53.74 67.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
6 Durmushova Nazakat W AZE 53.70 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
7 Meißner Maja W GER 53.46 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
8 Banks Louise W GBR 51.68 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Meral Muslime W FRA 53.52 67.5 82.5 150.0
2 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.14 60.0 82.5 142.5
3 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 53.10 60.0 80.0 140.0
4 Sedukh Elena W RUS 53.74 60.0 72.5 132.5
5 Lopez Azahara W ESP 50.44 57.5 72.5 130.0
6 Meißner Maja W GER 53.46 57.5 67.5 125.0
7 Durmushova Nazakat W AZE 53.70 55.0 70.0 125.0
8 Banks Louise W GBR 51.68 45.0 55.0 100.0

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trux Nicole W GER 57.62 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
2 Munoz Estrella W ESP 58.00 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Celine Dolot W FRA 58.02 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
4 Schäfer Maleike W GER 58.00 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
5 Lomma Jonna W FIN 58.92 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
6 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 58.56 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
7 Zablotna Malgorzata W POL 58.76 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
8 York Michelle W GBR 57.82 *52.5 52.5 57.5 57.5

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trux Nicole W GER 57.62 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Schäfer Maleike W GER 58.00 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Celine Dolot W FRA 58.02 72.5 75.0 *80.0 75.0
4 Zablotna Malgorzata W POL 58.76 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Munoz Estrella W ESP 58.00 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
6 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 58.56 67.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
7 Lomma Jonna W FIN 58.92 70.0 *75.0 *77.5 70.0
8 York Michelle W GBR 57.82 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Trux Nicole W GER 57.62 67.5 82.5 150.0
2 Schäfer Maleike W GER 58.00 62.5 82.5 145.0
3 Celine Dolot W FRA 58.02 65.0 75.0 140.0
4 Munoz Estrella W ESP 58.00 65.0 72.5 137.5
5 Zablotna Malgorzata W POL 58.76 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 58.56 60.0 72.5 132.5
7 Lomma Jonna W FIN 58.92 62.5 70.0 132.5
8 York Michelle W GBR 57.82 57.5 62.5 120.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pilz Nicole W GER 62.52 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
2 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.84 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.24 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
4 Jung Stefanie W GER 60.76 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
5 Delgado Jessica W ESP 62.20 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
6 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.90 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
7 Aukeala Maarit W FIN 63.68 *55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
8 Kamenou Dimitra W GRE 61.90 47.5 52.5 55.0 55.0
9 Martchenkova E. W RUS 63.30 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.84 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
2 Pilz Nicole W GER 62.52 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
3 Delgado Jessica W ESP 62.20 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.24 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
5 Jung Stefanie W GER 60.76 70.0 *72.5 72.5 72.5
6 Aukeala Maarit W FIN 63.68 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
7 Kamenou Dimitra W GRE 61.90 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
8 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.90 65.0 65.0
9 Martchenkova E. W RUS 63.30 57.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.84 65.0 90.0 155.0
2 Pilz Nicole W GER 62.52 65.0 80.0 145.0
3 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.24 65.0 77.5 142.5
4 Delgado Jessica W ESP 62.20 62.5 77.5 140.0
5 Jung Stefanie W GER 60.76 62.5 72.5 135.0
6 Aukeala Maarit W FIN 63.68 57.5 70.0 127.5
7 Toso Ileana W ITA 63.90 60.0 65.0 125.0
8 Kamenou Dimitra W GRE 61.90 55.0 65.0 120.0
9 Martchenkova E. W RUS 63.30 55.0 62.5 117.5

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 68.26 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Greger Elvira W GER 69.34 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
3 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 67.96 *60.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
4 Deufl Elisabeth W AUT 68.62 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
5 Triolo Ornella W ITA 68.92 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
6 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 67.66 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 68.26 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
2 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 67.96 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
3 Triolo Ornella W ITA 68.92 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
4 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 67.66 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
5 Greger Elvira W GER 69.34 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
6 Deufl Elisabeth W AUT 68.62 *75.0 *75.0 *77.5 0

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 68.26 95.0 115.0 210.0
2 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 67.96 62.5 77.5 140.0
3 Greger Elvira W GER 69.34 67.5 72.5 140.0
4 Triolo Ornella W ITA 68.92 60.0 75.0 135.0
5 Koutsafti Irini W GRE 67.66 55.0 72.5 127.5
6 Deufl Elisabeth W AUT 68.62 62.5 0 0.0

+70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martin Carmen W ESP 78.70 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
2 Roditou Katerina W GRE 83.14 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
3 Hattunen Leena W FIN 84.96 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
4 Köhler Melanie W GER 73.66 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
5 Primo Teresa W ITA 83.14 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
6 Kokoulina Tatiana W RUS 75.56 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

+70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martin Carmen W ESP 78.70 92.5 95.0 100.0 100.0
2 Roditou Katerina W GRE 83.14 77.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
3 Köhler Melanie W GER 73.66 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
4 Hattunen Leena W FIN 84.96 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
5 Primo Teresa W ITA 83.14 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Kokoulina Tatiana W RUS 75.56 65.0 70.0 75.0 75.0

+70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martin Carmen W ESP 78.70 80.0 100.0 180.0
2 Roditou Katerina W GRE 83.14 70.0 87.5 157.5
3 Hattunen Leena W FIN 84.96 70.0 85.0 155.0
4 Köhler Melanie W GER 73.66 65.0 85.0 150.0
5 Primo Teresa W ITA 83.14 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 Kokoulina Tatiana W RUS 75.56 55.0 75.0 130.0

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danielyan Artur M ARM 45.86 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
2 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 46.00 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Altintas Alkan M TUR 45.58 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
4 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 45.74 *67.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
5 Moreno Raul M ESP 45.50 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
6 Rata Iulian M ROU 45.70 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
7 Kocis Julek M SVK 45.84 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5
8 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 45.36 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
9 Schmidt Christian M GER 45.66 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
10 Lazidis Nikos M GRE 45.12 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danielyan Artur M ARM 45.86 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
2 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 45.74 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
3 Moreno Raul M ESP 45.50 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
4 Altintas Alkan M TUR 45.58 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
5 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 46.00 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
6 Rata Iulian M ROU 45.70 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
7 Kocis Julek M SVK 45.84 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 45.36 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
9 Schmidt Christian M GER 45.66 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
10 Lazidis Nikos M GRE 45.12 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Danielyan Artur M ARM 45.86 75.0 95.0 170.0
2 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 45.74 67.5 90.0 157.5
3 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 46.00 72.5 85.0 157.5
4 Altintas Alkan M TUR 45.58 67.5 85.0 152.5
5 Moreno Raul M ESP 45.50 65.0 85.0 150.0
6 Rata Iulian M ROU 45.70 62.5 77.5 140.0
7 Kocis Julek M SVK 45.84 62.5 77.5 140.0
8 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 45.36 60.0 72.5 132.5
9 Schmidt Christian M GER 45.66 57.5 72.5 130.0
10 Lazidis Nikos M GRE 45.12 55.0 65.0 120.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Saia Carmelo M ITA 48.92 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 49.64 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Serban Doru M ROU 49.64 82.5 85.0 *90.0 85.0
4 Adam Robert M HUN 49.84 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
5 Neufeld Jakob M GER 49.96 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
6 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 48.86 65.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
7 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.62 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
8 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.78 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
9 Kiziridis Giorgos M GRE 49.40 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
10 Andzans Maris M LAT 48.56 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
11 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 49.18 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
12 Schwarz Marcel M GER 49.20 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
13 Garcia Ivan M ESP 49.38 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
14 Sajo Attila M HUN 49.70 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Serban Doru M ROU 49.64 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
2 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 49.64 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
3 Adam Robert M HUN 49.84 102.5 *107.5 *110.0 102.5
4 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.62 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
5 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.78 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
6 Saia Carmelo M ITA 48.92 90.0 *100.0 *100.0 90.0
7 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 49.18 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Neufeld Jakob M GER 49.96 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
9 Andzans Maris M LAT 48.56 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 48.86 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Schwarz Marcel M GER 49.20 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Garcia Ivan M ESP 49.38 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Kiziridis Giorgos M GRE 49.40 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
14 Sajo Attila M HUN 49.70 *82.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 49.64 87.5 105.0 192.5
2 Serban Doru M ROU 49.64 85.0 107.5 192.5
3 Adam Robert M HUN 49.84 82.5 102.5 185.0
4 Saia Carmelo M ITA 48.92 87.5 90.0 177.5
5 Bardis Lucas M FRA 49.62 75.0 100.0 175.0
6 Neufeld Jakob M GER 49.96 80.0 90.0 170.0
7 Cosma Marius M ROU 49.78 75.0 92.5 167.5
8 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 48.86 75.0 85.0 160.0
9 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 49.18 65.0 90.0 155.0
10 Andzans Maris M LAT 48.56 67.5 85.0 152.5
11 Kiziridis Giorgos M GRE 49.40 70.0 82.5 152.5
12 Schwarz Marcel M GER 49.20 65.0 85.0 150.0
13 Garcia Ivan M ESP 49.38 65.0 85.0 150.0
14 Sajo Attila M HUN 49.70 65.0 82.5 147.5

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 53.38 87.5 92.5 *100.0 92.5
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 53.32 85.0 *87.5 90.0 90.0
3 Farkas Attila M ROU 53.76 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
4 Bayram Fazil M TUR 53.56 *85.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 53.62 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 53.70 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
7 Canete Eduardo M ESP 52.98 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
8 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 53.46 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
9 Tromoulis Antonis M GRE 53.72 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Navarro Sergio M ESP 52.68 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
11 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 53.80 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
12 Davies Robert M GBR 51.70 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
13 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 53.86 *82.5 *82.5 *82.5 0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 53.32 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
2 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 53.38 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
3 Bayram Fazil M TUR 53.56 102.5 *105.0 105.0 105.0
4 Farkas Attila M ROU 53.76 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
5 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 53.86 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
6 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 53.70 97.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
7 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 53.46 *97.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
8 Canete Eduardo M ESP 52.98 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
9 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 53.62 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Tromoulis Antonis M GRE 53.72 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
11 Davies Robert M GBR 51.70 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Navarro Sergio M ESP 52.68 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
13 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 53.80 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 53.38 92.5 110.0 202.5
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 53.32 90.0 110.0 200.0
3 Farkas Attila M ROU 53.76 87.5 105.0 192.5
4 Bayram Fazil M TUR 53.56 85.0 105.0 190.0
5 Buzgo Gabor M SVK 53.70 80.0 100.0 180.0
6 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 53.46 77.5 97.5 175.0
7 Schwarzbach Philip M GER 53.62 80.0 95.0 175.0
8 Canete Eduardo M ESP 52.98 77.5 95.0 172.5
9 Tromoulis Antonis M GRE 53.72 75.0 95.0 170.0
10 Navarro Sergio M ESP 52.68 72.5 85.0 157.5
11 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 53.80 70.0 85.0 155.0
12 Davies Robert M GBR 51.70 60.0 85.0 145.0
13 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 53.86 0 102.5 0.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 58.90 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
2 Zgorzelski Henryk M POL 58.50 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
3 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 58.92 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
4 Sen Ferit M TUR 58.48 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
5 Demirel Iskender M TUR 58.88 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
6 Vidal Angel M ESP 57.54 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
7 Spinelli Alessandro M ITA 58.23 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
8 Stamatiadis Nikos M GRE 58.24 *85.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
9 Leppiaho Juhana M FIN 58.26 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
10 Zulins Deniss M LAT 57.98 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
11 Aleksiejus Aidas M LTU 58.46 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
12 Altshuler Leonid M ISR 55.20 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 58.92 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
2 Sen Ferit M TUR 58.48 117.5 120.0 *122.5 120.0
3 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 58.90 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
4 Zgorzelski Henryk M POL 58.50 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Stamatiadis Nikos M GRE 58.24 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
6 Vidal Angel M ESP 57.54 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
7 Spinelli Alessandro M ITA 58.23 100.0 105.0 *112.5 105.0
8 Leppiaho Juhana M FIN 58.26 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
9 Aleksiejus Aidas M LTU 58.46 *97.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
10 Zulins Deniss M LAT 57.98 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
11 Altshuler Leonid M ISR 55.20 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
12 Demirel Iskender M TUR 58.88 *117.5 *117.5 *117.5 0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 58.92 97.5 127.5 225.0
2 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 58.90 100.0 120.0 220.0
3 Sen Ferit M TUR 58.48 95.0 120.0 215.0
4 Zgorzelski Henryk M POL 58.50 97.5 115.0 212.5
5 Stamatiadis Nikos M GRE 58.24 85.0 112.5 197.5
6 Vidal Angel M ESP 57.54 90.0 105.0 195.0
7 Spinelli Alessandro M ITA 58.23 85.0 105.0 190.0
8 Leppiaho Juhana M FIN 58.26 85.0 100.0 185.0
9 Aleksiejus Aidas M LTU 58.46 82.5 97.5 180.0
10 Zulins Deniss M LAT 57.98 82.5 92.5 175.0
11 Altshuler Leonid M ISR 55.20 60.0 75.0 135.0
12 Demirel Iskender M TUR 58.88 95.0 0 0.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 62.98 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
2 Baydar Fatih M TUR 63.74 105.0 107.5 110.0 110.0
3 Kabissov Alan M RUS 63.88 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
4 Mikaelian Artem M RUS 63.72 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
5 Polit Grzegorz M POL 63.62 97.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
6 Geyson Samir M AZE 63.72 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
7 Pagonis Romas M LTU 63.58 87.5 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Cosnard Julien M FRA 62.56 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
9 Kreth Jochen M GER 63.20 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
10 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 63.70 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
11 Singh Kheela M GBR 63.28 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Wiesmayr Daniel M AUT 63.46 87.5 *90.0 *90.0 87.5
13 Hecht Philipp M GER 63.44 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 62.10 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
15 Causer Michael M GBR 62.54 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
16 Dioszegi Istvan M ROU 63.32 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
17 Levinzon Alexander M ISR 60.56 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabissov Alan M RUS 63.88 130.0 135.0 145.0 145.0
2 Davtyan Georg M ARM 62.98 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
3 Mikaelian Artem M RUS 63.72 122.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
4 Polit Grzegorz M POL 63.62 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
5 Geyson Samir M AZE 63.72 *127.5 127.5 *135.0 127.5
6 Baydar Fatih M TUR 63.74 125.0 127.5 *130.0 127.5
7 Cosnard Julien M FRA 62.56 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
8 Pagonis Romas M LTU 63.58 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
9 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 63.70 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Causer Michael M GBR 62.54 107.5 *110.0 110.0 110.0
11 Kreth Jochen M GER 63.20 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
12 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 62.10 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
13 Hecht Philipp M GER 63.44 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
14 Wiesmayr Daniel M AUT 63.46 *107.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
15 Dioszegi Istvan M ROU 63.32 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
16 Levinzon Alexander M ISR 60.56 80.0 87.5 *92.5 87.5
17 Singh Kheela M GBR 63.28 0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 62.98 117.5 140.0 257.5
2 Kabissov Alan M RUS 63.88 110.0 145.0 255.0
3 Mikaelian Artem M RUS 63.72 105.0 132.5 237.5
4 Baydar Fatih M TUR 63.74 110.0 127.5 237.5
5 Polit Grzegorz M POL 63.62 102.5 127.5 230.0
6 Geyson Samir M AZE 63.72 100.0 127.5 227.5
7 Pagonis Romas M LTU 63.58 95.0 120.0 215.0
8 Cosnard Julien M FRA 62.56 92.5 120.0 212.5
9 Heuze Jean P. M FRA 63.70 90.0 115.0 205.0
10 Kreth Jochen M GER 63.20 92.5 110.0 202.5
11 Wiesmayr Daniel M AUT 63.46 87.5 107.5 195.0
12 Hecht Philipp M GER 63.44 85.0 107.5 192.5
13 Causer Michael M GBR 62.54 80.0 110.0 190.0
14 Dozortsev Vladislav M ISR 62.10 80.0 107.5 187.5
15 Dioszegi Istvan M ROU 63.32 75.0 90.0 165.0
16 Levinzon Alexander M ISR 60.56 65.0 87.5 152.5
17 Singh Kheela M GBR 63.28 87.5 0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sunar Erdal M TUR 69.40 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
2 Dyderski Dominik M POL 69.62 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
3 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 68.32 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
4 Rosu Adrian M ROU 68.56 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
5 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 68.32 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
6 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 68.82 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
7 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 69.92 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
8 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 69.04 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
9 Toro Daniel M ESP 68.66 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
10 Kindler Attila M HUN 67.08 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
11 Lespouridis T. M GRE 68.62 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
12 Gebhardt Denis M GER 68.72 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
13 Christofalo Vincenzo M ITA 69.08 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
14 Hellberg Oswald M GER 66.20 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
15 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 68.92 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
16 Astrom Lars M SWE 65.84 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 69.04 137.5 145.0 152.5 152.5
2 Dyderski Dominik M POL 69.62 *145.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
3 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 68.82 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
4 Sunar Erdal M TUR 69.40 142.5 *147.5 *147.5 142.5
5 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 69.92 *135.0 137.5 142.5 142.5
6 Rosu Adrian M ROU 68.56 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
7 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 68.32 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
8 Lespouridis T. M GRE 68.62 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
9 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 68.32 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
10 Kindler Attila M HUN 67.08 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0
11 Toro Daniel M ESP 68.66 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
12 Gebhardt Denis M GER 68.72 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
13 Christofalo Vincenzo M ITA 69.08 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
14 Hellberg Oswald M GER 66.20 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
15 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 68.92 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
16 Astrom Lars M SWE 65.84 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dyderski Dominik M POL 69.62 122.5 150.0 272.5
2 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 69.04 112.5 152.5 265.0
3 Sunar Erdal M TUR 69.40 122.5 142.5 265.0
4 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 68.82 115.0 147.5 262.5
5 Rosu Adrian M ROU 68.56 117.5 140.0 257.5
6 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 69.92 115.0 142.5 257.5
7 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 68.32 117.5 137.5 255.0
8 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 68.32 115.0 130.0 245.0
9 Lespouridis T. M GRE 68.62 100.0 135.0 235.0
10 Toro Daniel M ESP 68.66 107.5 125.0 232.5
11 Kindler Attila M HUN 67.08 105.0 125.0 230.0
12 Gebhardt Denis M GER 68.72 100.0 125.0 225.0
13 Christofalo Vincenzo M ITA 69.08 100.0 125.0 225.0
14 Hellberg Oswald M GER 66.20 95.0 120.0 215.0
15 Mattingsdal Havard M NOR 68.92 95.0 115.0 210.0
16 Astrom Lars M SWE 65.84 85.0 112.5 197.5

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 75.98 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 73.08 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Bekirov Roman M RUS 75.28 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
4 Olukcu Ibraim M TUR 75.38 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
5 Hayrapetyan Aram M ARM 75.66 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
6 Kalinowski Marcim M POL 75.78 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
7 Tchepourko A. M RUS 75.18 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
8 Butz Stefan M GER 73.42 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
9 Durkun Muharrem M TUR 75.48 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
10 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 74.78 102.5 105.0 107.5 107.5
11 Araujo Miguel M ESP 70.14 *97.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
12 Rimulaitis Dainius M LTU 73.78 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchepourko A. M RUS 75.18 150.0 157.5 *165.0 157.5
2 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 75.98 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
3 Bekirov Roman M RUS 75.28 142.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
4 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 73.08 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
5 Kalinowski Marcim M POL 75.78 145.0 *152.5 *152.5 145.0
6 Hayrapetyan Aram M ARM 75.66 142.5 *147.5 *147.5 142.5
7 Butz Stefan M GER 73.42 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
8 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 74.78 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Durkun Muharrem M TUR 75.48 140.0 *142.5 *142.5 140.0
10 Olukcu Ibraim M TUR 75.38 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
11 Rimulaitis Dainius M LTU 73.78 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
12 Araujo Miguel M ESP 70.14 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 75.98 130.0 155.0 285.0
2 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 73.08 127.5 150.0 277.5
3 Tchepourko A. M RUS 75.18 117.5 157.5 275.0
4 Bekirov Roman M RUS 75.28 122.5 152.5 275.0
5 Kalinowski Marcim M POL 75.78 120.0 145.0 265.0
6 Hayrapetyan Aram M ARM 75.66 120.0 142.5 262.5
7 Olukcu Ibraim M TUR 75.38 120.0 135.0 255.0
8 Butz Stefan M GER 73.42 110.0 140.0 250.0
9 Durkun Muharrem M TUR 75.48 110.0 140.0 250.0
10 Schmidt Gabor M HUN 74.78 107.5 140.0 247.5
11 Rimulaitis Dainius M LTU 73.78 95.0 115.0 210.0
12 Araujo Miguel M ESP 70.14 97.5 110.0 207.5

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 81.72 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
2 Gmboian Artour M RUS 81.90 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 82.14 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
4 Ghasparyan Alksan M ARM 81.98 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
5 Dolega Marcin M POL 82.04 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
6 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 81.16 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
7 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 82.18 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
8 Cehovskis Vitalijs M LAT 82.58 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 81.98 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 81.72 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
2 Gmboian Artour M RUS 81.90 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 82.14 150.0 155.0 *162.5 155.0
4 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 81.16 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
5 Dolega Marcin M POL 82.04 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
6 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 82.18 140.0 147.5 *150.0 147.5
7 Ghasparyan Alksan M ARM 81.98 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Cehovskis Vitalijs M LAT 82.58 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 81.98 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tachboulatov Marsel M RUS 81.72 140.0 160.0 300.0
2 Gmboian Artour M RUS 81.90 137.5 155.0 292.5
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 82.14 130.0 155.0 285.0
4 Dolega Marcin M POL 82.04 125.0 152.5 277.5
5 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 81.16 122.5 152.5 275.0
6 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 82.18 120.0 147.5 267.5
7 Ghasparyan Alksan M ARM 81.98 125.0 140.0 265.0
8 Cehovskis Vitalijs M LAT 82.58 105.0 135.0 240.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 81.98 110.0 130.0 240.0

+83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 96.72 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
2 Limik Alexei M RUS 102.82 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Potocki Marcin M POL 116.34 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
4 Aygün Savas M TUR 101.50 117.5 125.0 127.5 127.5
5 Cuzuban Marius M ROU 91.80 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
6 Bouzakis Eleftherio M GRE 116.90 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
7 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 117.28 100.0 105.0 112.5 112.5
8 Reika Marius M LTU 91.64 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

+83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 96.72 157.5 162.5 167.5 167.5
2 Limik Alexei M RUS 102.82 160.0 167.5 *175.0 167.5
3 Aygün Savas M TUR 101.50 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
4 Potocki Marcin M POL 116.34 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
5 Cuzuban Marius M ROU 91.80 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
6 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 117.28 135.0 *142.5 142.5 142.5
7 Bouzakis Eleftherio M GRE 116.90 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Reika Marius M LTU 91.64 115.0 *122.5 *122.5 115.0

+83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 96.72 135.0 167.5 302.5
2 Limik Alexei M RUS 102.82 130.0 167.5 297.5
3 Potocki Marcin M POL 116.34 130.0 160.0 290.0
4 Aygün Savas M TUR 101.50 127.5 160.0 287.5
5 Cuzuban Marius M ROU 91.80 115.0 145.0 260.0
6 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 117.28 112.5 142.5 255.0
7 Bouzakis Eleftherio M GRE 116.90 115.0 135.0 250.0
8 Reika Marius M LTU 91.64 0 115.0 0.0