Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 46.80 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.10 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 46.70 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
4 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 47.60 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
5 Spala Efstathia W GRE 47.00 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0
6 Natan Renata W ISR 46.40 35.0 40.0 42.5 42.5

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 46.80 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.10 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 46.70 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Spala Efstathia W GRE 47.00 62.5 67.5 72.5 72.5
5 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 47.60 67.5 *72.5 *75.0 67.5
6 Natan Renata W ISR 46.40 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 46.80 70.0 85.0 155.0
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.10 62.5 82.5 145.0
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 46.70 60.0 75.0 135.0
4 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 47.60 60.0 67.5 127.5
5 Spala Efstathia W GRE 47.00 50.0 72.5 122.5
6 Natan Renata W ISR 46.40 42.5 45.0 87.5

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 50.70 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
2 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.10 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
4 Rujinska Slavejka W BUL 52.50 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
5 Skakun Natalia W UKR 52.80 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
6 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.10 62.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
7 Meral Muslime W FRA 52.50 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
8 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.00 *65.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.80 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
10 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.50 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.10 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
3 Skakun Natalia W UKR 52.80 85.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
4 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.00 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 50.70 85.0 *87.5 *87.5 85.0
6 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.80 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
7 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.10 82.5 *90.0 *90.0 82.5
8 Rujinska Slavejka W BUL 52.50 80.0 *87.5 *87.5 80.0
9 Meral Muslime W FRA 52.50 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
10 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.50 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.10 75.0 97.5 172.5
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 72.5 95.0 167.5
3 Skakun Natalia W UKR 52.80 70.0 92.5 162.5
4 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 50.70 75.0 85.0 160.0
5 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.00 65.0 90.0 155.0
6 Rujinska Slavejka W BUL 52.50 72.5 80.0 152.5
7 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.10 67.5 82.5 150.0
8 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.80 65.0 85.0 150.0
9 Meral Muslime W FRA 52.50 67.5 80.0 147.5
10 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.50 52.5 70.0 122.5

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.50 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
2 Solovenko Oksana W RUS 56.60 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
3 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.80 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.30 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
5 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.60 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
6 Marongiu Claudia W ITA 57.80 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
7 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 56.30 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Dara Christina W GRE 57.10 45.0 50.0 55.0 55.0
9 Angelova Marina W BUL 56.60 35.0 40.0 45.0 45.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.50 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.30 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
3 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.80 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
4 Solovenko Oksana W RUS 56.60 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
5 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 56.30 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
6 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.60 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
7 Marongiu Claudia W ITA 57.80 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
8 Dara Christina W GRE 57.10 55.0 57.5 62.5 62.5
9 Angelova Marina W BUL 56.60 45.0 50.0 55.0 55.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.50 75.0 95.0 170.0
2 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.30 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Breeze Michaela W GBR 56.80 75.0 90.0 165.0
4 Solovenko Oksana W RUS 56.60 75.0 87.5 162.5
5 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 53.60 67.5 82.5 150.0
6 Marongiu Claudia W ITA 57.80 67.5 80.0 147.5
7 Bilardo Valentina W ITA 56.30 60.0 85.0 145.0
8 Dara Christina W GRE 57.10 55.0 62.5 117.5
9 Angelova Marina W BUL 56.60 45.0 55.0 100.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 62.30 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 59.90 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
3 Batyushko Anna W BLR 60.00 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
4 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.00 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
5 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 61.30 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
6 Bacha Gwladys W FRA 62.30 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
7 Dova Antigoni W GRE 62.50 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
8 Solcianska Monika W SVK 61.80 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
9 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 62.40 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Misterska Dominika W POL 59.90 100.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
2 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.00 100.0 102.5 107.5 107.5
3 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 62.30 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
4 Batyushko Anna W BLR 60.00 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 61.30 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
6 Bacha Gwladys W FRA 62.30 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
7 Solcianska Monika W SVK 61.80 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Dova Antigoni W GRE 62.50 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
9 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 62.40 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Misterska Dominika W POL 59.90 82.5 110.0 192.5
2 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 62.30 87.5 105.0 192.5
3 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.00 77.5 107.5 185.0
4 Batyushko Anna W BLR 60.00 80.0 95.0 175.0
5 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 61.30 75.0 95.0 170.0
6 Bacha Gwladys W FRA 62.30 72.5 90.0 162.5
7 Dova Antigoni W GRE 62.50 72.5 80.0 152.5
8 Solcianska Monika W SVK 61.80 60.0 80.0 140.0
9 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 62.40 60.0 65.0 125.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabirova Svetlana W RUS 66.50 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 66.30 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 66.50 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Gudin Marlene W FRA 65.40 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
5 Kuras Ewa W POL 64.50 77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 64.00 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
7 Helbing Sonja W GER 66.00 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Dimitrova Zlatina W BUL 64.50 55.0 60.0 65.0 65.0
9 Stoyanova Gergana W BUL 66.40 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
10 Moskovitz Meital W ISR 65.00 *42.5 42.5 *45.0 42.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kabirova Svetlana W RUS 66.50 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 66.30 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
3 Kuras Ewa W POL 64.50 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
4 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 64.00 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
5 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 66.50 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
6 Gudin Marlene W FRA 65.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
7 Helbing Sonja W GER 66.00 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
8 Dimitrova Zlatina W BUL 64.50 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
9 Stoyanova Gergana W BUL 66.40 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
10 Moskovitz Meital W ISR 65.00 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kabirova Svetlana W RUS 66.50 97.5 120.0 217.5
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 66.30 92.5 110.0 202.5
3 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 66.50 90.0 100.0 190.0
4 Kuras Ewa W POL 64.50 80.0 105.0 185.0
5 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 64.00 77.5 102.5 180.0
6 Gudin Marlene W FRA 65.40 82.5 97.5 180.0
7 Helbing Sonja W GER 66.00 72.5 90.0 162.5
8 Dimitrova Zlatina W BUL 64.50 65.0 85.0 150.0
9 Stoyanova Gergana W BUL 66.40 62.5 60.0 122.5
10 Moskovitz Meital W ISR 65.00 42.5 55.0 97.5

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.00 *95.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 70.00 *92.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Mikolajczewska Iwona W POL 72.60 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
4 Martin Carmen W ESP 74.40 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.90 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Mika Agata W POL 73.60 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
7 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 73.00 65.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Nysztor Timea W HUN 70.70 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
9 Jotova Zoia W BUL 73.90 45.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.00 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 70.00 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
3 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.90 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
4 Martin Carmen W ESP 74.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Mikolajczewska Iwona W POL 72.60 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
6 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 73.00 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
7 Nysztor Timea W HUN 70.70 70.0 77.5 *82.5 77.5
8 Jotova Zoia W BUL 73.90 60.0 *65.0 60.0
9 Mika Agata W POL 73.60 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.00 97.5 122.5 220.0
2 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 70.00 95.0 120.0 215.0
3 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.90 80.0 107.5 187.5
4 Martin Carmen W ESP 74.40 82.5 97.5 180.0
5 Mikolajczewska Iwona W POL 72.60 82.5 95.0 177.5
6 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 73.00 70.0 82.5 152.5
7 Nysztor Timea W HUN 70.70 65.0 77.5 142.5
8 Jotova Zoia W BUL 73.90 55.0 60.0 115.0
9 Mika Agata W POL 73.60 77.5 0 0.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 107.80 100.0 107.5 112.5 112.5
2 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.10 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
3 Varga Viktoria W HUN 78.30 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Kododimou Desp. W GRE 84.80 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Storie Kate W GBR 108.90 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
6 Tzervenkova Nina W BUL 86.10 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 107.80 120.0 127.5 132.5 132.5
2 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.10 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
3 Varga Viktoria W HUN 78.30 110.0 *117.5 *117.5 110.0
4 Storie Kate W GBR 108.90 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
5 Kododimou Desp. W GRE 84.80 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Tzervenkova Nina W BUL 86.10 75.0 *85.0 *85.0 75.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 107.80 112.5 132.5 245.0
2 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.10 95.0 117.5 212.5
3 Varga Viktoria W HUN 78.30 92.5 110.0 202.5
4 Storie Kate W GBR 108.90 70.0 92.5 162.5
5 Kododimou Desp. W GRE 84.80 70.0 80.0 150.0
6 Tzervenkova Nina W BUL 86.10 62.5 75.0 137.5

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 *107.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
2 Somlea Sorin M ROU 55.75 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
3 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.40 100.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
4 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.20 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
5 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 55.40 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.70 *90.0 90.0 97.5 97.5
7 Kirakozyan Ervand M ARM 55.80 *97.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
8 Markarski Marcin M POL 55.30 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
2 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.20 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
3 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.40 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
4 Somlea Sorin M ROU 55.75 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
5 Markarski Marcin M POL 55.30 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
6 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 55.40 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Kirakozyan Ervand M ARM 55.80 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.70 110.0 117.5 122.5 122.5

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 110.0 135.0 245.0
2 Somlea Sorin M ROU 55.75 107.5 127.5 235.0
3 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.40 102.5 130.0 232.5
4 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.20 100.0 130.0 230.0
5 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 55.40 100.0 125.0 225.0
6 Kirakozyan Ervand M ARM 55.80 97.5 125.0 222.5
7 Markarski Marcin M POL 55.30 95.0 125.0 220.0
8 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.70 97.5 122.5 220.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boguk Dimitri M BLR 61.50 122.5 125.0 127.5 127.5
2 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 61.40 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.70 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
4 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.40 *117.5 *117.5 120.0 120.0
5 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 61.40 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
6 Kolev Nikolay M BUL 61.30 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
7 Peounov Michail M RUS 61.40 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
8 Belov Sergei M RUS 61.60 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
9 Garrido Michael M FRA 60.00 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
10 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.40 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
11 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 61.60 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
12 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 61.30 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
13 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 61.80 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
14 Mustapic Vinko M CRO 61.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.70 145.0 152.5 157.5 157.5
2 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 61.40 150.0 152.5 *157.5 152.5
3 Peounov Michail M RUS 61.40 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
4 Boguk Dimitri M BLR 61.50 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
5 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 61.40 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
6 Garrido Michael M FRA 60.00 135.0 *140.0 142.5 142.5
7 Kolev Nikolay M BUL 61.30 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
8 Belov Sergei M RUS 61.60 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 61.30 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
10 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.40 *135.0 135.0 *142.5 135.0
11 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.40 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
12 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 61.80 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0
13 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 61.60 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Mustapic Vinko M CRO 61.30 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.70 122.5 157.5 280.0
2 Kovachev Liubcho M BUL 61.40 122.5 152.5 275.0
3 Boguk Dimitri M BLR 61.50 127.5 147.5 275.0
4 Peounov Michail M RUS 61.40 112.5 150.0 262.5
5 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 61.40 115.0 145.0 260.0
6 Kolev Nikolay M BUL 61.30 112.5 142.5 255.0
7 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.40 120.0 135.0 255.0
8 Garrido Michael M FRA 60.00 110.0 142.5 252.5
9 Belov Sergei M RUS 61.60 112.5 140.0 252.5
10 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 61.30 102.5 137.5 240.0
11 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.40 105.0 125.0 230.0
12 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 61.80 102.5 125.0 227.5
13 Stamatiadis Spiros M GRE 61.60 105.0 120.0 225.0
14 Mustapic Vinko M CRO 61.30 80.0 100.0 180.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 67.70 140.0 145.0 *146.0 145.0
2 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 68.50 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
3 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 67.70 132.5 137.5 140.5 140.5
4 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 68.50 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
5 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 68.70 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
6 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.50 135.0 *140.0 *141.0 135.0
7 Butenko Alexander M UKR 68.90 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
8 Ince Izzet M TUR 68.30 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Shabola Serguei M BLR 68.50 *122.5 122.5 *130.0 122.5
10 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.10 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
11 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 67.70 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
12 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.10 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
13 Tibere Frederic M FRA 66.20 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
14 Korosiadis Efthimios M GRE 67.70 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
15 Khalil Borhan M ISR 66.30 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
16 Arsuss Michael M AUT 68.10 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
17 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 63.60 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 67.70 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
2 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 68.50 172.5 177.5 *185.0 177.5
3 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 67.70 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
4 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.50 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
5 Shabola Serguei M BLR 68.50 160.0 167.5 *172.5 167.5
6 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 68.50 162.5 *167.5 167.5 167.5
7 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 68.70 *167.5 167.5 *175.0 167.5
8 Ince Izzet M TUR 68.30 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
9 Butenko Alexander M UKR 68.90 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
10 Tibere Frederic M FRA 66.20 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
11 Arsuss Michael M AUT 68.10 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
12 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.10 *137.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
13 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.10 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
14 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 67.70 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
15 Khalil Borhan M ISR 66.30 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
16 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 63.60 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
17 Korosiadis Efthimios M GRE 67.70 *142.5 *142.5 *142.5 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arslan Yasin M TUR 67.70 145.0 177.5 322.5
2 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 68.50 140.0 177.5 317.5
3 Kondratiuk Robert M POL 68.50 145.0 167.5 312.5
4 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 67.70 140.5 170.0 310.0
5 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 68.50 135.0 170.0 305.0
6 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 68.70 137.5 167.5 305.0
7 Shabola Serguei M BLR 68.50 122.5 167.5 290.0
8 Butenko Alexander M UKR 68.90 127.5 155.0 282.5
9 Ince Izzet M TUR 68.30 125.0 155.0 280.0
10 Tibere Frederic M FRA 66.20 112.5 145.0 257.5
11 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.10 115.0 142.5 257.5
12 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.10 117.5 137.5 255.0
13 Arsuss Michael M AUT 68.10 107.5 145.0 252.5
14 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 67.70 115.0 135.0 250.0
15 Khalil Borhan M ISR 66.30 110.0 125.0 235.0
16 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 63.60 75.0 100.0 175.0
17 Korosiadis Efthimios M GRE 67.70 112.5 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Markov Georgi M BUL 74.40 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
2 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 76.90 *140.0 140.0 147.5 147.5
3 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 76.20 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
4 Szabo Istvan M ROU 76.50 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
5 Hoch Rene M GER 75.50 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
6 Gubuk Bekir M TUR 76.00 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
7 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.40 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 75.80 130.0 137.5 *142.5 137.5
9 Pienkowski Karol M POL 74.30 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
10 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 73.40 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
11 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.40 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
12 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 75.10 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
13 Douli Didier M FRA 76.20 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
14 De Tombe Henk M NED 76.50 *97.5 97.5 *105.0 97.5

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Markov Georgi M BUL 74.40 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
2 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 76.20 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
3 Szabo Istvan M ROU 76.50 *177.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
4 Hoch Rene M GER 75.50 170.0 175.0 *182.5 175.0
5 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.40 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
6 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 73.40 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
7 Pienkowski Karol M POL 74.30 162.5 167.5 170.0 170.0
8 Gubuk Bekir M TUR 76.00 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
9 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 76.90 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
10 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.40 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
11 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 75.10 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
12 Douli Didier M FRA 76.20 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
13 De Tombe Henk M NED 76.50 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
14 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 75.80 *162.5 *162.5 *162.5 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Markov Georgi M BUL 74.40 152.5 180.0 332.5
2 Cicek Ayhan M TUR 76.20 145.0 180.0 325.0
3 Szabo Istvan M ROU 76.50 145.0 177.5 322.5
4 Hoch Rene M GER 75.50 142.5 175.0 317.5
5 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 76.90 147.5 170.0 317.5
6 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.40 140.0 175.0 315.0
7 Gubuk Bekir M TUR 76.00 140.0 170.0 310.0
8 Pienkowski Karol M POL 74.30 132.5 170.0 302.5
9 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 73.40 130.0 170.0 300.0
10 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.40 130.0 160.0 290.0
11 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 75.10 125.0 155.0 280.0
12 Douli Didier M FRA 76.20 117.5 150.0 267.5
13 De Tombe Henk M NED 76.50 97.5 125.0 222.5
14 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 75.80 137.5 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pahaev Nizami M RUS 84.20 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
2 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 83.70 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 84.00 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
4 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 84.20 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
5 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.70 142.5 147.5 *150.0 147.5
6 Malecki Radoslaw M POL 84.10 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
7 Novikov Ruslan M BLR 81.40 140.0 *150.0 *150.0 140.0
8 Tataru Aurel M ROU 83.70 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.10 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
10 Mouratidis Savas M GRE 84.40 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
11 Springer Dirk M GER 83.40 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
12 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 84.10 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
13 Giannotti Sylvain M FRA 80.10 122.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
14 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 83.40 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
15 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.30 *127.5 *127.5 127.5 127.5
16 Osthus Orjan M NOR 83.10 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
17 Clegg Mark M GBR 80.40 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
18 Cegar Sasa M CRO 83.90 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
19 Merx Marcel M NED 83.90 85.0 *90.0 92.5 92.5

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Novikov Ruslan M BLR 81.40 175.0 *185.0 187.5 187.5
2 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 84.20 182.5 187.5 *192.5 187.5
3 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 83.70 *185.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
4 Malecki Radoslaw M POL 84.10 185.0 *192.5 *192.5 185.0
5 Pahaev Nizami M RUS 84.20 177.5 182.5 185.0 185.0
6 Springer Dirk M GER 83.40 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
7 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.70 175.0 *182.5 *182.5 175.0
8 Tataru Aurel M ROU 83.70 *170.0 170.0 *177.5 170.0
9 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.10 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
10 Mouratidis Savas M GRE 84.40 162.5 *167.5 *167.5 162.5
11 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 83.40 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
12 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 84.10 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
13 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.30 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
14 Giannotti Sylvain M FRA 80.10 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
15 Osthus Orjan M NOR 83.10 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
16 Clegg Mark M GBR 80.40 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
17 Cegar Sasa M CRO 83.90 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
18 Merx Marcel M NED 83.90 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
19 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 84.00 *182.5 *182.5 *185.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pahaev Nizami M RUS 84.20 152.5 185.0 337.5
2 Dulgeroglu Ervin M TUR 83.70 150.0 185.0 335.0
3 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 84.20 147.5 187.5 335.0
4 Malecki Radoslaw M POL 84.10 145.0 185.0 330.0
5 Novikov Ruslan M BLR 81.40 140.0 187.5 327.5
6 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.70 147.5 175.0 322.5
7 Springer Dirk M GER 83.40 135.0 175.0 310.0
8 Tataru Aurel M ROU 83.70 140.0 170.0 310.0
9 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.10 140.0 170.0 310.0
10 Mouratidis Savas M GRE 84.40 137.5 162.5 300.0
11 D' Isanto Alessandro M ITA 84.10 135.0 160.0 295.0
12 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 83.40 130.0 160.0 290.0
13 Giannotti Sylvain M FRA 80.10 132.5 150.0 282.5
14 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.30 127.5 155.0 282.5
15 Osthus Orjan M NOR 83.10 125.0 145.0 270.0
16 Clegg Mark M GBR 80.40 117.5 140.0 257.5
17 Cegar Sasa M CRO 83.90 115.0 140.0 255.0
18 Merx Marcel M NED 83.90 92.5 112.5 205.0
19 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 84.00 150.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 93.10 162.5 170.0 *175.0 170.0
2 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.00 162.5 *167.5 167.5 167.5
3 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.10 *160.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
4 Popov Angel M BUL 93.60 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
5 Neshai Alexander M BLR 89.50 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
6 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 89.90 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
7 Vlad Florin M ROU 93.20 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
8 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 92.00 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
9 Hlad Roman M SVK 92.50 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
10 Dioszegi Sandor M HUN 91.20 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
11 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 90.10 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
12 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 92.00 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
13 Gullenhammer Jim M SWE 92.40 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.10 205.0 212.5 217.5 217.5
2 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.00 205.0 207.5 *212.5 207.5
3 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 93.10 192.5 200.0 205.0 205.0
4 Popov Angel M BUL 93.60 200.0 *207.5 *207.5 200.0
5 Neshai Alexander M BLR 89.50 185.0 190.0 195.0 195.0
6 Vlad Florin M ROU 93.20 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
7 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 89.90 180.0 *190.0 *190.0 180.0
8 Hlad Roman M SVK 92.50 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
9 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 92.00 172.5 *177.5 177.5 177.5
10 Dioszegi Sandor M HUN 91.20 165.0 172.5 *177.5 172.5
11 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 90.10 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
12 Gullenhammer Jim M SWE 92.40 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
13 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 92.00 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.10 165.0 217.5 382.5
2 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.00 167.5 207.5 375.0
3 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 93.10 170.0 205.0 375.0
4 Popov Angel M BUL 93.60 165.0 200.0 365.0
5 Neshai Alexander M BLR 89.50 155.0 195.0 350.0
6 Vlad Florin M ROU 93.20 152.5 190.0 342.5
7 Pokryvchak Valeri M UKR 89.90 155.0 180.0 335.0
8 Neufeld Waldemar M GER 92.00 150.0 177.5 327.5
9 Hlad Roman M SVK 92.50 145.0 180.0 325.0
10 Dioszegi Sandor M HUN 91.20 140.0 172.5 312.5
11 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 90.10 130.0 170.0 300.0
12 Gullenhammer Jim M SWE 92.40 130.0 170.0 300.0
13 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 92.00 130.0 160.0 290.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 102.10 162.5 170.0 177.5 177.5
2 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 101.00 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
3 Naniev Alan M RUS 103.70 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
4 Hakobyan Vahan M ARM 101.30 *155.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
5 Sarava Valeri M GEO 103.10 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
6 Nadrai Jozsef M HUN 103.50 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
7 Jochev Petar M BUL 104.20 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
8 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 103.00 157.5 *165.0 *165.0 157.5
9 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 98.40 147.5 152.5 155.0 155.0
10 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 99.00 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
11 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 101.20 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
12 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 94.50 140.0 *147.5 147.5 147.5
13 Guest David M GBR 96.40 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
14 Hoog Thomas M GER 101.70 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
15 Pastoors Joop M NED 104.10 *120.0 120.0 127.5 127.5

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 102.10 202.5 210.0 215.0 215.0
2 Naniev Alan M RUS 103.70 200.0 *210.0 *210.0 200.0
3 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 101.00 190.0 *195.0 197.5 197.5
4 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 101.20 190.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
5 Sarava Valeri M GEO 103.10 185.0 192.5 *197.5 192.5
6 Jochev Petar M BUL 104.20 192.5 *197.5 *197.5 192.5
7 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 98.40 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
8 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 99.00 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
9 Hakobyan Vahan M ARM 101.30 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
10 Hoog Thomas M GER 101.70 177.5 182.5 187.5 187.5
11 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 94.50 180.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
12 Guest David M GBR 96.40 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
13 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 103.00 175.0 *180.0 175.0
14 Nadrai Jozsef M HUN 103.50 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
15 Pastoors Joop M NED 104.10 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 102.10 177.5 215.0 392.5
2 Naniev Alan M RUS 103.70 165.0 200.0 365.0
3 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 101.00 165.0 197.5 362.5
4 Sarava Valeri M GEO 103.10 160.0 192.5 352.5
5 Jochev Petar M BUL 104.20 160.0 192.5 352.5
6 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 101.20 155.0 195.0 350.0
7 Hakobyan Vahan M ARM 101.30 160.0 190.0 350.0
8 Niemczuk Krzysztof M POL 98.40 155.0 190.0 345.0
9 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 99.00 155.0 190.0 345.0
10 Nadrai Jozsef M HUN 103.50 160.0 175.0 335.0
11 Alpak Gokhan M TUR 94.50 147.5 185.0 332.5
12 Hoog Thomas M GER 101.70 145.0 187.5 332.5
13 Dermentzis Giorgos M GRE 103.00 157.5 175.0 332.5
14 Guest David M GBR 96.40 145.0 175.0 320.0
15 Pastoors Joop M NED 104.10 127.5 145.0 272.5

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Attila M HUN 112.70 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
2 Alecu Marius M ROU 108.60 162.5 167.5 *175.0 167.5
3 Kudriatsev Igor M RUS 105.60 152.5 160.0 165.0 165.0
4 Wolf Dieter M GER 114.40 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
5 Diemer Carsten M GER 116.90 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
6 Guzdelskiy Gennady M BLR 113.50 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
7 Marksteiner Markus M AUT 120.40 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Singh Gursinder M GBR 105.80 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Morko Jani M SWE 112.70 130.0 *137.5 137.5 137.5
10 Mamedov Rouslan M AZE 124.10 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Alecu Marius M ROU 108.60 *202.5 202.5 215.0 215.0
2 Diemer Carsten M GER 116.90 185.0 192.5 197.5 197.5
3 Kudriatsev Igor M RUS 105.60 192.5 *200.0 *200.0 192.5
4 Guzdelskiy Gennady M BLR 113.50 180.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
5 Singh Gursinder M GBR 105.80 175.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
6 Morko Jani M SWE 112.70 170.0 177.5 182.5 182.5
7 Wolf Dieter M GER 114.40 170.0 177.5 182.5 182.5
8 Mamedov Rouslan M AZE 124.10 *180.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
9 Marksteiner Markus M AUT 120.40 170.0 *177.5 *177.5 170.0
10 Likerecz Attila M HUN 112.70 *200.0 *200.0 *200.0 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Alecu Marius M ROU 108.60 167.5 215.0 382.5
2 Kudriatsev Igor M RUS 105.60 165.0 192.5 357.5
3 Diemer Carsten M GER 116.90 157.5 197.5 355.0
4 Guzdelskiy Gennady M BLR 113.50 150.0 190.0 340.0
5 Wolf Dieter M GER 114.40 157.5 182.5 340.0
6 Singh Gursinder M GBR 105.80 140.0 185.0 325.0
7 Morko Jani M SWE 112.70 137.5 182.5 320.0
8 Marksteiner Markus M AUT 120.40 145.0 170.0 315.0
9 Likerecz Attila M HUN 112.70 175.0 0 0.0
10 Mamedov Rouslan M AZE 124.10 0 180.0 0.0