Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.96 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 48.00 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.80 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
4 Giganti Eva W ITA 46.92 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.68 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.84 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
7 Zielinska K. W POL 47.66 *57.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5
8 Brandao Susana W POR 47.96 *50.0 50.0 52.5 52.5

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.96 87.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 48.00 87.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
3 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.80 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Giganti Eva W ITA 46.92 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
5 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.68 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.84 80.0 *82.5 *85.0 80.0
7 Zielinska K. W POL 47.66 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
8 Brandao Susana W POR 47.96 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.96 77.5 97.5 175.0
2 Stoeva-Toumparova Siyka W BUL 48.00 77.5 97.5 175.0
3 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.80 72.5 85.0 157.5
4 Giganti Eva W ITA 46.92 70.0 82.5 152.5
5 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.68 70.0 82.5 152.5
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.84 70.0 80.0 150.0
7 Zielinska K. W POL 47.66 57.5 70.0 127.5
8 Brandao Susana W POR 47.96 52.5 70.0 122.5

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 52.60 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
2 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 52.00 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.80 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Askay Aniko W HUN 52.10 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Michal Shahar W ISR 52.50 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
6 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.24 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
7 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.54 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Bohm Maria W SWE 52.92 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
10 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.26 *67.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
11 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.28 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
12 Lagoa Maria W POR 52.40 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
13 Heye Pamela W GER 52.42 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
14 Monteiro Maria W POR 52.90 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
15 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 52.91 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 52.60 97.5 102.5 105.5 105.5
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.80 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 52.00 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
4 Askay Aniko W HUN 52.10 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.24 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.26 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
7 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.54 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
8 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
9 Michal Shahar W ISR 52.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
10 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 52.91 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
11 Bohm Maria W SWE 52.92 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
12 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.28 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Lagoa Maria W POR 52.40 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
14 Heye Pamela W GER 52.42 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
15 Monteiro Maria W POR 52.90 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 52.60 85.0 105.5 190.0
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.80 77.5 100.0 177.5
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 52.00 77.5 95.0 172.5
4 Askay Aniko W HUN 52.10 75.0 95.0 170.0
5 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.24 72.5 90.0 162.5
6 Socko Agnieszka W POL 52.54 72.5 90.0 162.5
7 Michal Shahar W ISR 52.50 75.0 85.0 160.0
8 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.60 70.0 90.0 160.0
9 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 52.26 67.5 90.0 157.5
10 Bohm Maria W SWE 52.92 70.0 82.5 152.5
11 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 52.91 65.0 85.0 150.0
12 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.28 65.0 80.0 145.0
13 Lagoa Maria W POR 52.40 65.0 80.0 145.0
14 Heye Pamela W GER 52.42 65.0 80.0 145.0
15 Monteiro Maria W POR 52.90 65.0 80.0 145.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Simova Neli W BUL 55.54 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.90 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
3 Fevre Ingrid W FRA 57.72 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Raki Henrietta W HUN 56.84 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
5 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 57.18 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
6 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.38 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
7 Marx Ingeborg W BEL 57.68 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Stoep-Ernster T. W NED 57.84 *75.0 *75.0 77.5 77.5
9 Kouter Gina W RUS 58.00 *77.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
10 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 54.84 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
11 Korcianova Marie W CZE 57.58 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
12 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.20 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
13 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 57.42 *72.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
14 Demiroz Hatice W TUR 57.84 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
15 Ramalho Sonia W POR 57.98 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
16 Barentsen Anja W DEN 57.38 *62.5 *62.5 *62.5 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Simova Neli W BUL 55.54 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Marx Ingeborg W BEL 57.68 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
3 Fevre Ingrid W FRA 57.72 100.0 102.5 105.0 105.0
4 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.90 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
5 Stoep-Ernster T. W NED 57.84 95.0 97.5 100.0 100.0
6 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.20 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
7 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.38 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
8 Korcianova Marie W CZE 57.58 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
9 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 57.18 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 57.42 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
11 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 54.84 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
12 Raki Henrietta W HUN 56.84 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
13 Demiroz Hatice W TUR 57.84 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
14 Kouter Gina W RUS 58.00 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
15 Ramalho Sonia W POR 57.98 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
16 Barentsen Anja W DEN 57.38 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Simova Neli W BUL 55.54 87.5 107.5 195.0
2 Fevre Ingrid W FRA 57.72 85.0 105.0 190.0
3 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 56.90 85.0 102.5 187.5
4 Marx Ingeborg W BEL 57.68 77.5 105.0 182.5
5 Stoep-Ernster T. W NED 57.84 77.5 100.0 177.5
6 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.38 77.5 97.5 175.0
7 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 57.18 77.5 95.0 172.5
8 Korcianova Marie W CZE 57.58 75.0 97.5 172.5
9 Fernandez Emilia W ESP 56.20 72.5 97.5 170.0
10 Raki Henrietta W HUN 56.84 77.5 90.0 167.5
11 Aconiti Isabella W ITA 57.42 72.5 95.0 167.5
12 Kouter Gina W RUS 58.00 77.5 90.0 167.5
13 Abbasova Tarana W AZE 54.84 75.0 90.0 165.0
14 Demiroz Hatice W TUR 57.84 70.0 90.0 160.0
15 Ramalho Sonia W POR 57.98 67.5 85.0 152.5
16 Barentsen Anja W DEN 57.38 0 82.5 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.46 *92.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.54 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.18 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
4 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 62.50 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Misterska Dominika W POL 61.22 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
6 Raj Timea W HUN 62.08 *87.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
7 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.20 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
8 Müller Claudia W GER 61.64 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
9 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.48 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
10 Kooper Mihal W ISR 62.06 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
11 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 62.40 70.0 72.5 *77.5 72.5
12 Golubeva Alla W LAT 61.06 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
13 Pedersen Mette W DEN 62.82 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
14 Ay Dondu W TUR 62.08 *87.5 *90.0 *90.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.18 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
2 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.46 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
3 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.54 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
4 Misterska Dominika W POL 61.22 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
5 Ay Dondu W TUR 62.08 110.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 62.50 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
7 Müller Claudia W GER 61.64 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
8 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.20 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Raj Timea W HUN 62.08 *97.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
10 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.48 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
11 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 62.40 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
12 Kooper Mihal W ISR 62.06 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
13 Golubeva Alla W LAT 61.06 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
14 Pedersen Mette W DEN 62.82 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.46 95.0 117.5 212.5
2 Chatzioannou Ioanna W GRE 62.18 92.5 117.5 210.0
3 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.54 92.5 112.5 205.0
4 Perez Carmona Josefa W ESP 62.50 92.5 110.0 202.5
5 Misterska Dominika W POL 61.22 87.5 110.0 197.5
6 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.20 85.0 105.0 190.0
7 Müller Claudia W GER 61.64 82.5 105.0 187.5
8 Raj Timea W HUN 62.08 87.5 100.0 187.5
9 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.48 82.5 97.5 180.0
10 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 62.40 72.5 92.5 165.0
11 Kooper Mihal W ISR 62.06 75.0 87.5 162.5
12 Golubeva Alla W LAT 61.06 67.5 80.0 147.5
13 Pedersen Mette W DEN 62.82 67.5 80.0 147.5
14 Ay Dondu W TUR 62.08 0 110.0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 68.26 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
2 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 68.06 97.5 *100.0 100.0 100.0
3 Prej Beata W POL 68.18 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
4 Kasimova Irina W RUS 68.40 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Glaz Olga W RUS 68.70 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
6 Mantek Stephanie W GER 68.86 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
7 Kerkelova Daniela W BUL 68.38 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
8 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.54 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
9 Torazza Manuela W ITA 67.48 *87.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
10 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.44 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
11 Laure Mary W FRA 67.64 *85.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.10 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.54 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
14 Amdahl Beate W NOR 68.90 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
15 Ramirez Silvia W POR 68.46 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
16 Korkeasaari Pirjo W FIN 64.56 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 68.26 125.0 130.0 135.5 135.5
2 Kasimova Irina W RUS 68.40 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Prej Beata W POL 68.18 122.5 125.0 *130.0 125.0
4 Kerkelova Daniela W BUL 68.38 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
5 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 68.06 117.5 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Glaz Olga W RUS 68.70 112.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
7 Mantek Stephanie W GER 68.86 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
8 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.10 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
9 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.44 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
10 Laure Mary W FRA 67.64 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
11 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.54 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Torazza Manuela W ITA 67.48 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
13 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.54 *107.5 107.5 107.5
14 Amdahl Beate W NOR 68.90 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
15 Ramirez Silvia W POR 68.46 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
16 Korkeasaari Pirjo W FIN 64.56 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 68.26 102.5 135.5 237.5
2 Kasimova Irina W RUS 68.40 97.5 130.0 227.5
3 Prej Beata W POL 68.18 97.5 125.0 222.5
4 Markus Erzsebet W HUN 68.06 100.0 120.0 220.0
5 Kerkelova Daniela W BUL 68.38 92.5 122.5 215.0
6 Glaz Olga W RUS 68.70 95.0 117.5 212.5
7 Mantek Stephanie W GER 68.86 95.0 117.5 212.5
8 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.54 90.0 110.0 200.0
9 Tatsi Maria W GRE 68.10 85.0 112.5 197.5
10 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.44 85.0 110.0 195.0
11 Torazza Manuela W ITA 67.48 87.5 107.5 195.0
12 Laure Mary W FRA 67.64 85.0 110.0 195.0
13 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.54 80.0 107.5 187.5
14 Amdahl Beate W NOR 68.90 77.5 97.5 175.0
15 Ramirez Silvia W POR 68.46 72.5 90.0 162.5
16 Korkeasaari Pirjo W FIN 64.56 67.5 87.5 155.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.78 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 74.00 100.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
3 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 71.44 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
4 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.90 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.72 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Takacs Maria W HUN 72.54 *97.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
7 Mannanova Venero W RUS 72.96 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Mary Line W FRA 74.16 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
9 Unal Dilek W TUR 74.98 90.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
10 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 72.60 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
11 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.48 82.5 *87.5 *90.0 82.5
12 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 69.92 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.38 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.78 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
2 Takacs Maria W HUN 72.54 120.0 122.5 125.0 125.0
3 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.90 122.5 125.0 *132.5 125.0
4 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.72 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
5 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 74.00 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
6 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 71.44 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
7 Mary Line W FRA 74.16 115.0 *122.5 *122.5 115.0
8 Unal Dilek W TUR 74.98 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
9 Mannanova Venero W RUS 72.96 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
10 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 69.92 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
11 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.38 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
12 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.48 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
13 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 72.60 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.78 102.5 127.5 230.0
2 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.90 100.0 125.0 225.0
3 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.72 100.0 125.0 225.0
4 Takacs Maria W HUN 72.54 97.5 125.0 222.5
5 Carrio Esteban Monica W ESP 74.00 102.5 120.0 222.5
6 Komendanskaja Irina W RUS 71.44 100.0 115.0 215.0
7 Mary Line W FRA 74.16 95.0 115.0 210.0
8 Unal Dilek W TUR 74.98 92.5 115.0 207.5
9 Mannanova Venero W RUS 72.96 95.0 110.0 205.0
10 Moldenhauer Anja W GER 69.92 80.0 107.5 187.5
11 Kochliaridou Filippia W GRE 72.60 85.0 102.5 187.5
12 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 74.48 82.5 105.0 187.5
13 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 73.38 80.0 105.0 185.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 111.88 110.0 116.0 120.5 120.5
2 Khomich Albina W RUS 84.48 110.0 115.5 117.5 117.5
3 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 99.24 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
4 Szik Melinda W HUN 89.96 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
5 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.20 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
6 Sederholm Katariina W NOR 94.20 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
7 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.90 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
8 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 96.14 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
9 Geambasu Mihaela W ROU 87.94 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Mues Claudia W DEN 92.12 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
11 Bodozi Stamatia W GRE 111.20 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
12 Papaziglou Maria W GRE 86.86 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 84.48 130.0 137.5 142.5 142.5
2 Wróbel Agata W POL 111.88 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
3 Sederholm Katariina W NOR 94.20 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
4 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 99.24 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
5 Szik Melinda W HUN 89.96 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
6 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.20 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 96.14 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
8 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.90 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Geambasu Mihaela W ROU 87.94 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
10 Bodozi Stamatia W GRE 111.20 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
11 Papaziglou Maria W GRE 86.86 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
12 Mues Claudia W DEN 92.12 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 111.88 120.5 142.5 262.5
2 Khomich Albina W RUS 84.48 117.5 142.5 260.0
3 Roudenok Victoria W UKR 99.24 107.5 127.5 235.0
4 Sederholm Katariina W NOR 94.20 105.0 127.5 232.5
5 Szik Melinda W HUN 89.96 105.0 125.0 230.0
6 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.20 105.0 125.0 230.0
7 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 96.14 100.0 122.5 222.5
8 Gorostegui Rodriguez Lourdes W ESP 95.90 100.0 120.0 220.0
9 Geambasu Mihaela W ROU 87.94 95.0 117.5 212.5
10 Bodozi Stamatia W GRE 111.20 92.5 117.5 210.0
11 Mues Claudia W DEN 92.12 95.0 107.5 202.5
12 Papaziglou Maria W GRE 86.86 85.0 115.0 200.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 55.94 130.0 *135.5 135.5 135.5
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.74 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
3 Lichvald Oleksandr M UKR 55.82 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
4 Ivanov Ivan M BUL 55.88 *117.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
5 Chiarean T. M ROU 55.64 115.0 117.5 *120.0 117.5
6 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.70 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
7 Souleimanov Elkhan M AZE 55.96 *107.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
8 Scribani Marco M ITA 55.68 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
9 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.75 *97.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
10 Bras Alexandre M POR 55.76 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
11 Martin Victor M ESP 55.80 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
12 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.60 *115.0 *115.0 *117.5 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 55.94 155.0 160.0 *166.0 160.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.74 147.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
3 Ivanov Ivan M BUL 55.88 152.5 *160.0 *160.0 152.5
4 Lichvald Oleksandr M UKR 55.82 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.70 135.0 142.5 145.0 145.0
6 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.60 140.0 *150.0 *150.0 140.0
7 Souleimanov Elkhan M AZE 55.96 125.0 132.5 *137.5 132.5
8 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.75 *127.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
9 Scribani Marco M ITA 55.68 117.5 *125.0 *125.0 117.5
10 Bras Alexandre M POR 55.76 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
11 Martin Victor M ESP 55.80 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Chiarean T. M ROU 55.64 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 55.94 135.5 160.0 295.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.74 125.0 152.5 277.5
3 Ivanov Ivan M BUL 55.88 120.0 152.5 272.5
4 Lichvald Oleksandr M UKR 55.82 120.0 150.0 270.0
5 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.70 117.5 145.0 262.5
6 Souleimanov Elkhan M AZE 55.96 110.0 132.5 242.5
7 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.75 102.5 127.5 230.0
8 Scribani Marco M ITA 55.68 102.5 117.5 220.0
9 Bras Alexandre M POR 55.76 90.0 110.0 200.0
10 Martin Victor M ESP 55.80 87.5 110.0 197.5
11 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.60 0 140.0 0.0
12 Chiarean T. M ROU 55.64 117.5 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sabanis Leonidas M GRE 61.66 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
2 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.42 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
3 Minchev Sevdalin M BUL 61.50 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
4 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.64 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
5 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.76 *140.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
6 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.86 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
7 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.68 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 61.94 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.16 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
10 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 61.58 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
11 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 61.74 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Healy Wayne M IRL 62.00 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
13 Farkas Zoltan M HUN 61.56 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Minchev Sevdalin M BUL 61.50 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
2 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.42 170.0 *172.5 *175.0 170.0
3 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.64 170.0 *175.0 *177.5 170.0
4 Sabanis Leonidas M GRE 61.66 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
5 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.86 165.0 *170.0 *172.5 165.0
6 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 61.94 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
7 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.68 155.0 *165.0 *165.0 155.0
8 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 61.74 *140.0 140.0 147.5 147.5
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.16 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
10 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 61.58 135.0 *142.5 *142.5 135.0
11 Healy Wayne M IRL 62.00 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
12 Farkas Zoltan M HUN 61.56 0.0 0.0
13 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.76 *162.5 *162.5 *162.5 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Minchev Sevdalin M BUL 61.50 140.0 177.5 317.5
2 Sabanis Leonidas M GRE 61.66 145.0 170.0 315.0
3 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.42 142.5 170.0 312.5
4 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.64 140.0 170.0 310.0
5 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.86 130.0 165.0 295.0
6 Bortkov Aleksei M RUS 61.94 125.0 160.0 285.0
7 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.68 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Portillo Medrano Alfonso M ESP 61.74 110.0 147.5 257.5
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.16 115.0 140.0 255.0
10 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 61.58 112.5 135.0 247.5
11 Healy Wayne M IRL 62.00 100.0 130.0 230.0
12 Farkas Zoltan M HUN 61.56 0 0.0 0.0
13 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.76 140.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.72 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
2 Jeliazkov Plamen M BUL 68.84 152.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
3 Leonidis Valerios M GRE 68.58 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
4 Lavrenov Sergei M BLR 68.74 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Dodita Marian-Nicolae M ROU 68.56 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
6 Güler Fedail M TUR 68.70 *147.5 147.5 *152.5 147.5
7 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.74 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.88 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
9 Echiazaryan Suren M ARM 69.00 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
10 Höller Werner M AUT 68.72 137.5 *142.5 142.5 142.5
11 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 68.98 137.5 *145.0 *145.0 137.5
12 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.38 132.5 135.0 *137.5 135.0
13 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 68.84 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
14 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.92 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
15 Melikov Assif M AZE 64.96 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
16 Larsson Björn M SWE 68.66 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.72 182.5 187.5 192.5 192.5
2 Jeliazkov Plamen M BUL 68.84 182.5 187.5 192.5 192.5
3 Leonidis Valerios M GRE 68.58 185.0 190.0 *192.5 190.0
4 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.74 175.0 185.0 187.5 187.5
5 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.88 180.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
6 Dodita Marian-Nicolae M ROU 68.56 175.0 *182.5 *182.5 175.0
7 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 68.84 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
8 Echiazaryan Suren M ARM 69.00 170.0 175.0 *177.5 175.0
9 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.92 167.5 172.5 *178.0 172.5
10 Höller Werner M AUT 68.72 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
11 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 68.98 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Melikov Assif M AZE 64.96 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
13 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.38 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
14 Larsson Björn M SWE 68.66 152.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
15 Güler Fedail M TUR 68.70 *185.0 *185.0 *185.0 0
16 Lavrenov Sergei M BLR 68.74 *175.0 *175.0 *180.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.72 160.0 192.5 352.5
2 Jeliazkov Plamen M BUL 68.84 157.5 192.5 350.0
3 Leonidis Valerios M GRE 68.58 150.0 190.0 340.0
4 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.74 145.0 187.5 332.5
5 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.88 145.0 185.0 330.0
6 Dodita Marian-Nicolae M ROU 68.56 147.5 175.0 322.5
7 Echiazaryan Suren M ARM 69.00 145.0 175.0 320.0
8 Höller Werner M AUT 68.72 142.5 170.0 312.5
9 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 68.84 135.0 175.0 310.0
10 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.92 135.0 172.5 307.5
11 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 68.98 137.5 170.0 307.5
12 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.38 135.0 160.0 295.0
13 Melikov Assif M AZE 64.96 130.0 160.0 290.0
14 Larsson Björn M SWE 68.66 125.0 157.5 282.5
15 Güler Fedail M TUR 68.70 147.5 0 0.0
16 Lavrenov Sergei M BLR 68.74 150.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kyapanaktsyan Khachatur M ARM 76.78 160.0 165.0 168.5 168.5
2 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.38 152.5 160.0 162.5 162.5
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.46 157.5 162.5 *165.0 162.5
4 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 76.38 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
5 Tanev Petar M BUL 76.14 152.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
6 Spirou Christos M GRE 76.44 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
7 Ilie Razvan M ROU 76.54 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
8 Steinhöfel Ingo M GER 76.60 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
9 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 76.70 *157.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
10 Batmaz Ergun M TUR 75.56 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
11 Shabanov Alexander M RUS 76.90 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
12 Vocura Zbynek M CZE 76.58 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
13 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 74.20 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
14 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 76.76 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
15 Scifo Mauro M ITA 76.32 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
16 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 76.85 *125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
17 Wahab Mohammed M NED 76.72 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
18 Messias Marco M POR 74.32 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
19 Cruickshank Stewart M GBR 75.44 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
20 Clerc Redjean M SUI 76.20 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
21 Rozalina Dionisio M NED 73.88 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tanev Petar M BUL 76.14 192.5 202.5 202.5
2 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.38 187.5 *195.0 197.5 197.5
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.46 195.0 *197.5 197.5 197.5
4 Steinhöfel Ingo M GER 76.60 185.0 192.5 197.5 197.5
5 Kyapanaktsyan Khachatur M ARM 76.78 190.0 192.5 *195.0 192.5
6 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 76.38 *190.0 190.0 *197.5 190.0
7 Spirou Christos M GRE 76.44 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
8 Batmaz Ergun M TUR 75.56 *180.0 180.0 180.0
9 Scifo Mauro M ITA 76.32 *170.0 170.0 177.5 177.5
10 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 76.76 165.0 172.5 177.5 177.5
11 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 74.20 167.5 *172.5 172.5 172.5
12 Vocura Zbynek M CZE 76.58 160.0 165.0 165.0
13 Wahab Mohammed M NED 76.72 157.5 162.5 165.0 165.0
14 Rozalina Dionisio M NED 73.88 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
15 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 76.85 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
16 Cruickshank Stewart M GBR 75.44 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
17 Clerc Redjean M SUI 76.20 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
18 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 76.70 *195.0 *195.0 *195.0 0
19 Shabanov Alexander M RUS 76.90 *180.0 *180.0 *180.0 0
20 Ilie Razvan M ROU 76.54 *190.0 *190.0 *190.0 0
21 Messias Marco M POR 74.32 *152.5 *152.5 *152.5 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tanev Petar M BUL 76.14 157.5 202.5 360.0
2 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.38 162.5 197.5 360.0
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.46 162.5 197.5 360.0
4 Kyapanaktsyan Khachatur M ARM 76.78 168.5 192.5 360.0
5 Steinhöfel Ingo M GER 76.60 157.5 197.5 355.0
6 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 76.38 160.0 190.0 350.0
7 Spirou Christos M GRE 76.44 157.5 190.0 347.5
8 Batmaz Ergun M TUR 75.56 155.0 180.0 335.0
9 Gomez Carmona Miguel M ESP 76.76 137.5 177.5 315.0
10 Scifo Mauro M ITA 76.32 135.0 177.5 312.5
11 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 74.20 137.5 172.5 310.0
12 Vocura Zbynek M CZE 76.58 140.0 165.0 305.0
13 Wahab Mohammed M NED 76.72 130.0 165.0 295.0
14 Akhadov Salekh M AZE 76.85 135.0 160.0 295.0
15 Cruickshank Stewart M GBR 75.44 125.0 155.0 280.0
16 Clerc Redjean M SUI 76.20 125.0 155.0 280.0
17 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 76.70 157.5 0 0.0
18 Shabanov Alexander M RUS 76.90 155.0 0 0.0
19 Ilie Razvan M ROU 76.54 157.5 0 0.0
20 Messias Marco M POR 74.32 125.0 0 0.0
21 Rozalina Dionisio M NED 73.88 0 160.0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gardev Georgi M BUL 84.08 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
2 Huster Marc M GER 84.48 *167.5 167.5 172.5 172.5
3 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 84.74 165.0 167.5 170.0 170.0
4 Poitschke Andrey M GER 82.70 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
5 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.42 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
6 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 83.94 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
7 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 82.10 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
8 Smelstorius Z. M LTU 84.68 150.0 157.5 *162.5 157.5
9 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.92 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
10 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.38 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
11 Scheer Richard M FRA 84.76 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
12 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.77 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Gassanov Natig M AZE 84.80 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
14 Heydarov Tofik M AZE 84.88 *150.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
15 Kraushofer Manfred M AUT 84.36 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
16 Griffin Leon M GBR 84.94 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
17 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 84.98 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
18 Busby Norvell M NED 84.20 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
19 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.40 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
20 Jorgensen Hans M DEN 84.96 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
21 Guidi Stefano M SMR 83.54 112.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Huster Marc M GER 84.48 202.5 210.0 215.0 215.0
2 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 84.74 *205.0 207.5 *212.5 207.5
3 Gardev Georgi M BUL 84.08 200.0 *205.0 205.0 205.0
4 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 83.94 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
5 Poitschke Andrey M GER 82.70 185.0 192.5 197.5 197.5
6 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.38 190.0 *197.5 *197.5 190.0
7 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.77 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
8 Griffin Leon M GBR 84.94 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
9 Gassanov Natig M AZE 84.80 182.5 187.5 *192.5 187.5
10 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 82.10 *185.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
11 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.42 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
12 Kraushofer Manfred M AUT 84.36 177.5 *182.5 182.5 182.5
13 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.92 *182.5 *182.5 182.5 182.5
14 Scheer Richard M FRA 84.76 *180.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
15 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 84.98 177.5 *182.5 *182.5 177.5
16 Smelstorius Z. M LTU 84.68 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
17 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.40 160.0 167.5 *172.5 167.5
18 Busby Norvell M NED 84.20 155.0 162.5 165.0 165.0
19 Jorgensen Hans M DEN 84.96 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
20 Guidi Stefano M SMR 83.54 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
21 Heydarov Tofik M AZE 84.88 *180.0 *180.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Huster Marc M GER 84.48 172.5 215.0 387.5
2 Gardev Georgi M BUL 84.08 180.0 205.0 385.0
3 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 84.74 170.0 207.5 377.5
4 Poitschke Andrey M GER 82.70 165.0 197.5 362.5
5 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 83.94 160.0 200.0 360.0
6 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.42 162.5 185.0 347.5
7 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 82.10 157.5 185.0 342.5
8 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.38 150.0 190.0 340.0
9 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.77 150.0 190.0 340.0
10 Gassanov Natig M AZE 84.80 150.0 187.5 337.5
11 Martinez Ocana Santiago M ESP 84.92 155.0 182.5 337.5
12 Griffin Leon M GBR 84.94 145.0 190.0 335.0
13 Smelstorius Z. M LTU 84.68 157.5 175.0 332.5
14 Scheer Richard M FRA 84.76 150.0 180.0 330.0
15 Kraushofer Manfred M AUT 84.36 145.0 182.5 327.5
16 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 84.98 145.0 177.5 322.5
17 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.40 130.0 167.5 297.5
18 Busby Norvell M NED 84.20 130.0 165.0 295.0
19 Jorgensen Hans M DEN 84.96 122.5 165.0 287.5
20 Guidi Stefano M SMR 83.54 117.5 145.0 262.5
21 Heydarov Tofik M AZE 84.88 150.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.48 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
2 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.52 170.0 *175.0 180.0 180.0
3 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.30 172.5 177.5 *180.0 177.5
4 Tchoumak Oleg M UKR 92.94 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
5 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 93.24 170.0 *177.5 *177.5 170.0
6 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 93.46 *165.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
7 Betker Lars M GER 93.54 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
8 Shukhov O. M UKR 93.70 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
9 Bazinas Dionysis M GRE 93.54 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
10 Matzku Jürgen M AUT 91.28 155.0 162.5 *167.5 162.5
11 Mancino Raffaele M ITA 91.58 157.5 *162.5 162.5 162.5
12 Lazovskis Sergei M LAT 93.32 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
13 Chakhbazov Ahmed M AZE 88.32 142.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
14 May Peter M GBR 93.92 *145.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
15 Callard Andrew M GBR 93.64 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
16 Britva Sergio M ISR 92.46 *135.0 135.0 142.5 142.5
17 Banke Peter M DEN 91.28 130.0 *137.5 137.5 137.5
18 Kristo Bozo M CRO 91.00 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
19 Daly David M IRL 93.68 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
20 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 91.54 *175.0 *175.0 *180.0 0
21 Asp Jacob M DEN 93.70 *142.5 *142.5 *142.5 0
22 Agapitov Maxim M RUS 93.02 *170.0 *170.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.30 217.5 222.5 225.0 225.0
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.48 217.5 222.5 225.0 225.0
3 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 93.24 210.0 215.0 220.0 220.0
4 Tchoumak Oleg M UKR 92.94 210.0 215.0 *220.0 215.0
5 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 93.46 200.0 207.5 212.5 212.5
6 Betker Lars M GER 93.54 *205.0 205.0 *215.0 205.0
7 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.52 200.0 *212.5 *215.0 200.0
8 Lazovskis Sergei M LAT 93.32 197.5 *202.5 *202.5 197.5
9 Bazinas Dionysis M GRE 93.54 185.0 192.5 197.5 197.5
10 Matzku Jürgen M AUT 91.28 187.5 195.0 *200.0 195.0
11 Callard Andrew M GBR 93.64 180.0 185.0 190.0 190.0
12 Shukhov O. M UKR 93.70 190.0 *200.0 *200.0 190.0
13 Mancino Raffaele M ITA 91.58 *180.0 180.0 *187.5 180.0
14 May Peter M GBR 93.92 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
15 Banke Peter M DEN 91.28 177.5 177.5
16 Britva Sergio M ISR 92.46 172.5 172.5
17 Kristo Bozo M CRO 91.00 165.0 165.0
18 Daly David M IRL 93.68 150.0 150.0
19 Chakhbazov Ahmed M AZE 88.32 *187.5 *187.5 *187.5 0
20 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 91.54 0.0 0.0
21 Asp Jacob M DEN 93.70 0.0 0.0
22 Agapitov Maxim M RUS 93.02 0.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.48 180.0 225.0 405.0
2 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.30 177.5 225.0 402.5
3 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 93.24 170.0 220.0 390.0
4 Tchoumak Oleg M UKR 92.94 170.0 215.0 385.0
5 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 93.46 170.0 212.5 382.5
6 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.52 180.0 200.0 380.0
7 Betker Lars M GER 93.54 170.0 205.0 375.0
8 Bazinas Dionysis M GRE 93.54 165.0 197.5 362.5
9 Shukhov O. M UKR 93.70 170.0 190.0 360.0
10 Matzku Jürgen M AUT 91.28 162.5 195.0 357.5
11 Lazovskis Sergei M LAT 93.32 155.0 197.5 352.5
12 Mancino Raffaele M ITA 91.58 162.5 180.0 342.5
13 Callard Andrew M GBR 93.64 145.0 190.0 335.0
14 May Peter M GBR 93.92 150.0 180.0 330.0
15 Banke Peter M DEN 91.28 137.5 177.5 315.0
16 Britva Sergio M ISR 92.46 142.5 172.5 315.0
17 Kristo Bozo M CRO 91.00 135.0 165.0 300.0
18 Daly David M IRL 93.68 117.5 150.0 267.5
19 Chakhbazov Ahmed M AZE 88.32 152.5 0 0.0
20 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 91.54 0 0.0 0.0
21 Asp Jacob M DEN 93.70 0 0.0 0.0
22 Agapitov Maxim M RUS 93.02 0 0.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gotfrid Denis M UKR 104.06 187.5 *192.5 192.5 192.5
2 Mateas Adrian M ROU 102.92 182.5 185.0 187.5 187.5
3 Emelianov Vladimir M BLR 104.54 180.0 187.5 *190.0 187.5
4 Ivanovski Viacheslav M RUS 104.95 175.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
5 Tesovic Martin M SVK 102.56 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Jedra Mariusz M POL 104.50 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
7 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.66 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
8 Osuch Dariusz M POL 104.48 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
9 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 104.44 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
10 Brandt Lars M GER 104.54 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
11 Jegorovs Olegs M LAT 104.68 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
12 Rohde Andre M GER 104.92 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
13 Magrini Fabio M ITA 104.90 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
14 Walzer Libor M CZE 103.80 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
15 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 104.66 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
16 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 102.84 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
17 Guest David M GBR 95.74 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
18 Modig Kristofer M SWE 104.98 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
19 Grant Karl M GBR 104.66 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
20 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.70 *175.0 *175.0 *175.0 0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gotfrid Denis M UKR 104.06 222.5 *227.5 227.5 227.5
2 Jedra Mariusz M POL 104.50 220.0 225.0 227.5 227.5
3 Tesovic Martin M SVK 102.56 220.0 *225.0 225.0 225.0
4 Osuch Dariusz M POL 104.48 220.0 *225.0 *225.0 220.0
5 Ivanovski Viacheslav M RUS 104.95 217.5 *222.5 *222.5 217.5
6 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 104.44 *202.5 202.5 212.5 212.5
7 Mateas Adrian M ROU 102.92 210.0 *217.5 *217.5 210.0
8 Magrini Fabio M ITA 104.90 195.0 200.0 207.5 207.5
9 Brandt Lars M GER 104.54 192.5 197.5 200.0 200.0
10 Walzer Libor M CZE 103.80 *195.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
11 Jegorovs Olegs M LAT 104.68 *195.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
12 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 104.66 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
13 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 102.84 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
14 Grant Karl M GBR 104.66 177.5 182.5 *187.5 182.5
15 Modig Kristofer M SWE 104.98 177.5 182.5 *187.5 182.5
16 Guest David M GBR 95.74 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
17 Rohde Andre M GER 104.92 0.0 0.0
18 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.70 0.0 0.0
19 Emelianov Vladimir M BLR 104.54 *212.5 *212.5 *212.5 0
20 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.66 *210.0 *210.0 *212.5 0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gotfrid Denis M UKR 104.06 192.5 227.5 420.0
2 Jedra Mariusz M POL 104.50 180.0 227.5 407.5
3 Tesovic Martin M SVK 102.56 180.0 225.0 405.0
4 Ivanovski Viacheslav M RUS 104.95 185.0 217.5 402.5
5 Mateas Adrian M ROU 102.92 187.5 210.0 397.5
6 Osuch Dariusz M POL 104.48 175.0 220.0 395.0
7 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 104.44 170.0 212.5 382.5
8 Magrini Fabio M ITA 104.90 165.0 207.5 372.5
9 Brandt Lars M GER 104.54 170.0 200.0 370.0
10 Jegorovs Olegs M LAT 104.68 170.0 195.0 365.0
11 Walzer Libor M CZE 103.80 160.0 195.0 355.0
12 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 104.66 160.0 190.0 350.0
13 Simon Gonzales Jorge M ESP 102.84 155.0 185.0 340.0
14 Guest David M GBR 95.74 150.0 180.0 330.0
15 Modig Kristofer M SWE 104.98 145.0 182.5 327.5
16 Grant Karl M GBR 104.66 140.0 182.5 322.5
17 Rohde Andre M GER 104.92 167.5 0.0 0.0
18 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.70 0 0.0 0.0
19 Emelianov Vladimir M BLR 104.54 187.5 0 0.0
20 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.66 180.0 0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 159.50 192.5 197.5 202.5 202.5
2 Weller Ronny M GER 143.00 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
3 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 112.70 185.0 192.5 197.5 197.5
4 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 132.40 190.0 195.0 197.5 197.5
5 Udachin Artem M UKR 122.46 *185.0 185.0 192.5 192.5
6 Flerko Sergei M RUS 126.74 185.0 *192.5 *192.5 185.0
7 Franz Axel M GER 138.80 167.5 175.0 182.5 182.5
8 Doroshuk Ruslan M BLR 132.54 180.0 *187.5 *187.5 180.0
9 Najdek Pavel M POL 126.72 170.0 *177.5 177.5 177.5
10 Bergmanis Raimonds M LAT 134.66 *175.0 175.0 *182.5 175.0
11 Tecedor Aguinaga Jon M ESP 131.00 165.0 170.0 172.5 172.5
12 Polom Roman M CZE 108.40 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 150.54 162.5 167.5 *170.0 167.5
14 Nobel Henrik M DEN 105.78 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
15 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.18 150.0 *160.0 *160.0 150.0
16 Hellement Sharlon M NED 119.92 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
17 Chesnais Stuart M GBR 107.56 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0
18 Stark Tibor M HUN 133.36 *185.0 *185.0 *187.5 0
19 Bergström Anders M SWE 134.50 *162.5 *162.5 *162.5 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 159.50 235.0 240.0 245.0 245.0
2 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 132.40 230.0 237.5 *242.5 237.5
3 Weller Ronny M GER 143.00 237.5 *242.5 237.5
4 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 112.70 227.5 235.0 *240.0 235.0
5 Najdek Pavel M POL 126.72 225.0 235.0 *240.0 235.0
6 Bergmanis Raimonds M LAT 134.66 220.0 227.5 *232.5 227.5
7 Flerko Sergei M RUS 126.74 225.0 *235.0 *235.0 225.0
8 Doroshuk Ruslan M BLR 132.54 222.5 *230.0 *230.0 222.5
9 Franz Axel M GER 138.80 220.0 *232.5 *232.5 220.0
10 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 150.54 207.5 215.0 220.0 220.0
11 Tecedor Aguinaga Jon M ESP 131.00 *210.0 210.0 217.5 217.5
12 Polom Roman M CZE 108.40 192.5 *200.0 *200.0 192.5
13 Nobel Henrik M DEN 105.78 180.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
14 Chesnais Stuart M GBR 107.56 170.0 *180.0 *180.0 170.0
15 Hellement Sharlon M NED 119.92 162.5 170.0 170.0
16 Stark Tibor M HUN 133.36 0.0 0.0
17 Udachin Artem M UKR 122.46 *220.0 *220.0 *220.0 0
18 Bergström Anders M SWE 134.50 0.0 0.0
19 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.18 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 159.50 202.5 245.0 447.5
2 Weller Ronny M GER 143.00 200.0 237.5 437.5
3 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 132.40 197.5 237.5 435.0
4 Krasilnikov Gennadi M UKR 112.70 197.5 235.0 432.5
5 Najdek Pavel M POL 126.72 177.5 235.0 412.5
6 Flerko Sergei M RUS 126.74 185.0 225.0 410.0
7 Doroshuk Ruslan M BLR 132.54 180.0 222.5 402.5
8 Bergmanis Raimonds M LAT 134.66 175.0 227.5 402.5
9 Franz Axel M GER 138.80 182.5 220.0 402.5
10 Tecedor Aguinaga Jon M ESP 131.00 172.5 217.5 390.0
11 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 150.54 167.5 220.0 387.5
12 Polom Roman M CZE 108.40 170.0 192.5 362.5
13 Nobel Henrik M DEN 105.78 155.0 185.0 340.0
14 Hellement Sharlon M NED 119.92 135.0 170.0 305.0
15 Chesnais Stuart M GBR 107.56 0 170.0 0.0
16 Stark Tibor M HUN 133.36 0 0.0 0.0
17 Udachin Artem M UKR 122.46 192.5 0 0.0
18 Bergström Anders M SWE 134.50 0 0.0 0.0
19 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.18 150.0 0 0.0