Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 43.20 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0
2 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.65 47.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
3 Arbona Carmen W ESP 45.25 45.0 50.0 *52.5 50.0
4 Andzane Eva W LAT 43.60 35.0 *37.5 40.0 40.0
5 Olszewska Monika W POL 44.65 *37.5 37.5 40.0 40.0

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 43.20 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.65 65.0 *72.5 *72.5 65.0
3 Arbona Carmen W ESP 45.25 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
4 Olszewska Monika W POL 44.65 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
5 Andzane Eva W LAT 43.60 *40.0 40.0 *42.5 40.0

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 43.20 55.0 72.5 127.5
2 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.65 52.5 65.0 117.5
3 Arbona Carmen W ESP 45.25 50.0 62.5 112.5
4 Olszewska Monika W POL 44.65 40.0 52.5 92.5
5 Andzane Eva W LAT 43.60 40.0 40.0 80.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 49.80 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
2 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.80 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
3 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.55 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
4 Lechat Estelle W FRA 48.05 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
5 Cejudo Carmen W ESP 49.45 52.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5
6 Koulova Rusana W RUS 49.10 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
7 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 49.30 *55.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
8 Palmeri Maria W ITA 49.70 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
9 Markoula Maria W GRE 49.80 *50.0 50.0 *55.0 50.0
10 Oszko Andrea W HUN 49.90 45.0 47.5 *50.0 47.5

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 49.80 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
2 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.80 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
3 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.55 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
4 Koulova Rusana W RUS 49.10 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
5 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 49.30 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Cejudo Carmen W ESP 49.45 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
7 Lechat Estelle W FRA 48.05 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
8 Palmeri Maria W ITA 49.70 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Markoula Maria W GRE 49.80 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
10 Oszko Andrea W HUN 49.90 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 49.80 77.5 95.0 172.5
2 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 48.80 70.0 82.5 152.5
3 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 49.55 62.5 75.0 137.5
4 Koulova Rusana W RUS 49.10 55.0 72.5 127.5
5 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 49.30 55.0 70.0 125.0
6 Cejudo Carmen W ESP 49.45 57.5 67.5 125.0
7 Lechat Estelle W FRA 48.05 57.5 65.0 122.5
8 Palmeri Maria W ITA 49.70 52.5 65.0 117.5
9 Markoula Maria W GRE 49.80 50.0 65.0 115.0
10 Oszko Andrea W HUN 49.90 47.5 55.0 102.5

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Roujinska Slaveyka W BUL 52.90 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
2 Bilgin Emine W TUR 53.20 *65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
3 Cheloumowa Alla W RUS 52.95 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Szamota Nina W POL 53.10 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
5 Lopez Azahara W ESP 51.85 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
6 Reinfrank Anja W GER 52.70 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
7 Savastio Joanne W GBR 53.40 42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Roujinska Slaveyka W BUL 52.90 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
2 Lopez Azahara W ESP 51.85 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
3 Bilgin Emine W TUR 53.20 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
4 Cheloumowa Alla W RUS 52.95 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
5 Szamota Nina W POL 53.10 *80.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Reinfrank Anja W GER 52.70 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Savastio Joanne W GBR 53.40 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Roujinska Slaveyka W BUL 52.90 80.0 95.0 175.0
2 Bilgin Emine W TUR 53.20 70.0 82.5 152.5
3 Lopez Azahara W ESP 51.85 65.0 82.5 147.5
4 Cheloumowa Alla W RUS 52.95 67.5 80.0 147.5
5 Szamota Nina W POL 53.10 67.5 80.0 147.5
6 Reinfrank Anja W GER 52.70 57.5 75.0 132.5
7 Savastio Joanne W GBR 53.40 45.0 57.5 102.5

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ince Esra W TUR 58.80 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 55.60 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
3 Weis Izabela W POL 56.85 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Ince Seda W TUR 57.85 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
5 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 57.35 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
6 Ntova Maria W GRE 57.80 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 58.70 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 58.65 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
9 Vidal Cristina W ESP 54.45 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
10 Holzinger Silvia W AUT 58.95 42.5 *47.5 47.5 47.5

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ince Esra W TUR 58.80 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
2 Weis Izabela W POL 56.85 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
3 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 58.70 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
4 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 58.65 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 55.60 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Ince Seda W TUR 57.85 75.0 77.5 *85.0 77.5
7 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 57.35 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
8 Vidal Cristina W ESP 54.45 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Ntova Maria W GRE 57.80 *65.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
10 Holzinger Silvia W AUT 58.95 52.5 57.5 60.0 60.0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ince Esra W TUR 58.80 82.5 95.0 177.5
2 Weis Izabela W POL 56.85 67.5 85.0 152.5
3 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 55.60 70.0 80.0 150.0
4 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 58.70 60.0 85.0 145.0
5 Ince Seda W TUR 57.85 65.0 77.5 142.5
6 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 58.65 57.5 82.5 140.0
7 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 57.35 62.5 72.5 135.0
8 Ntova Maria W GRE 57.80 60.0 67.5 127.5
9 Vidal Cristina W ESP 54.45 55.0 70.0 125.0
10 Holzinger Silvia W AUT 58.95 47.5 60.0 107.5

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 62.80 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 63.90 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
3 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.00 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
4 York Michelle W GBR 59.90 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
5 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.85 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
6 Schwarzwälder Sarah W GER 63.00 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 63.20 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Budzikur Katarzyna W POL 63.25 52.5 *55.0 55.0 55.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 62.80 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 63.90 85.0 92.5 *97.5 92.5
3 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.00 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
4 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.85 75.0 *80.0 *82.5 75.0
5 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 63.20 72.5 *77.5 *80.0 72.5
6 York Michelle W GBR 59.90 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
7 Budzikur Katarzyna W POL 63.25 *65.0 *65.0 *65.0 0
8 Schwarzwälder Sarah W GER 63.00 *70.0 *70.0 *70.0 0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 62.80 80.0 100.0 180.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 63.90 70.0 92.5 162.5
3 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.00 65.0 80.0 145.0
4 Kozma Edina W HUN 63.85 62.5 75.0 137.5
5 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 63.20 60.0 72.5 132.5
6 York Michelle W GBR 59.90 62.5 67.5 130.0
7 Budzikur Katarzyna W POL 63.25 55.0 0 0.0
8 Schwarzwälder Sarah W GER 63.00 60.0 0 0.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 69.75 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 64.50 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
3 Iwanska Ewelina W POL 67.90 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
4 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.65 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
5 von Ow Simone W GER 65.75 65.0 *70.0 *72.5 65.0
6 Kostopoulou Maria W GRE 67.45 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
7 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 67.95 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Chtcheglova Valeria W RUS 69.25 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 69.75 110.0 112.5 *120.0 112.5
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 64.50 *90.0 90.0 97.5 97.5
3 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.65 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
4 Iwanska Ewelina W POL 67.90 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
5 von Ow Simone W GER 65.75 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 67.95 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
7 Chtcheglova Valeria W RUS 69.25 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Kostopoulou Maria W GRE 67.45 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 69.75 92.5 112.5 205.0
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 64.50 75.0 97.5 172.5
3 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.65 70.0 90.0 160.0
4 Iwanska Ewelina W POL 67.90 70.0 85.0 155.0
5 von Ow Simone W GER 65.75 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 67.95 60.0 80.0 140.0
7 Chtcheglova Valeria W RUS 69.25 60.0 80.0 140.0
8 Kostopoulou Maria W GRE 67.45 60.0 67.5 127.5

+70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ozdemir Gulsah W TUR 72.10 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 87.00 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
3 Roditou Katerina W GRE 82.80 67.5 72.5 77.5 77.5
4 Schereda Sabrina W GER 81.50 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
5 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 78.50 52.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 74.00 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0

+70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ozdemir Gulsah W TUR 72.10 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Roditou Katerina W GRE 82.80 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
3 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 87.00 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
4 Schereda Sabrina W GER 81.50 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
5 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 78.50 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 74.00 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0

+70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ozdemir Gulsah W TUR 72.10 87.5 107.5 195.0
2 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 87.00 80.0 95.0 175.0
3 Roditou Katerina W GRE 82.80 77.5 95.0 172.5
4 Schereda Sabrina W GER 81.50 65.0 90.0 155.0
5 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 78.50 60.0 80.0 140.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 74.00 50.0 70.0 120.0

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 45.20 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
2 Balta Burak M TUR 45.40 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Gulcan Ahmet M TUR 45.80 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
4 Vardanyan Armen M ARM 45.90 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Larin Stanislav M RUS 45.90 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
6 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 46.00 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
7 Torres Juan M ESP 44.90 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
8 Mandru Dragos M ROU 43.30 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Diamantis Efstathios M GRE 45.70 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
10 Amlouka Mustafa M FRA 45.70 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
11 Simkus Modestas M LTU 45.60 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
12 Koni Leonard M ALB 45.30 52.5 *60.0 *60.0 52.5

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 45.20 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
2 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 46.00 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
3 Gulcan Ahmet M TUR 45.80 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Mandru Dragos M ROU 43.30 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
5 Balta Burak M TUR 45.40 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Vardanyan Armen M ARM 45.90 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Larin Stanislav M RUS 45.90 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
8 Torres Juan M ESP 44.90 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
9 Diamantis Efstathios M GRE 45.70 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Simkus Modestas M LTU 45.60 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
11 Amlouka Mustafa M FRA 45.70 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
12 Koni Leonard M ALB 45.30 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 45.20 72.5 90.0 162.5
2 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 46.00 70.0 90.0 160.0
3 Balta Burak M TUR 45.40 72.5 85.0 157.5
4 Gulcan Ahmet M TUR 45.80 70.0 87.5 157.5
5 Vardanyan Armen M ARM 45.90 70.0 85.0 155.0
6 Larin Stanislav M RUS 45.90 70.0 85.0 155.0
7 Mandru Dragos M ROU 43.30 65.0 85.0 150.0
8 Torres Juan M ESP 44.90 67.5 82.5 150.0
9 Diamantis Efstathios M GRE 45.70 60.0 75.0 135.0
10 Amlouka Mustafa M FRA 45.70 57.5 72.5 130.0
11 Simkus Modestas M LTU 45.60 55.0 72.5 127.5
12 Koni Leonard M ALB 45.30 52.5 70.0 122.5

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 49.50 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 49.60 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Oz Omer M TUR 49.00 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
4 Dakhikilgov Tchingis M RUS 49.60 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
5 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 49.60 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
6 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.65 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Tkac Richard M SVK 49.45 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 49.45 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 49.30 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
10 Le Gros Jonathan M FRA 49.70 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
11 Polesello Franco M SMR 49.20 *60.0 60.0 62.5 62.5

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 49.50 92.5 *95.0 95.0 95.0
2 Dakhikilgov Tchingis M RUS 49.60 90.0 95.0 *105.0 95.0
3 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 49.60 92.5 95.0 *100.0 95.0
4 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.65 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
5 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 49.45 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
6 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 49.60 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Le Gros Jonathan M FRA 49.70 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
8 Oz Omer M TUR 49.00 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 49.30 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
10 Tkac Richard M SVK 49.45 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
11 Polesello Franco M SMR 49.20 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 49.50 82.5 95.0 177.5
2 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 49.60 80.0 95.0 175.0
3 Dakhikilgov Tchingis M RUS 49.60 75.0 95.0 170.0
4 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.65 75.0 95.0 170.0
5 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 49.60 75.0 90.0 165.0
6 Oz Omer M TUR 49.00 75.0 85.0 160.0
7 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 49.45 70.0 90.0 160.0
8 Tkac Richard M SVK 49.45 72.5 82.5 155.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 49.30 67.5 85.0 152.5
10 Le Gros Jonathan M FRA 49.70 65.0 87.5 152.5
11 Polesello Franco M SMR 49.20 62.5 67.5 130.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 53.00 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Saia Carmelo M ITA 53.00 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Danielyan Artur M ARM 53.60 *97.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
4 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.55 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
5 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 53.20 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 53.60 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Sagir Taner M TUR 53.10 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
8 Toro Marco M ITA 52.59 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
9 Lundraxhiu Sandrino M ALB 53.15 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
10 Bardhi Refat M ALB 53.20 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
11 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 53.25 *72.5 72.5 77.5 77.5
12 Hinkelmann Marcel M GER 53.30 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
13 Stasiowski Dominik M POL 53.65 75.0 77.5 *82.5 77.5
14 Kerimov Seymur M AZE 53.05 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
15 Andzans Maris M LAT 52.10 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
16 Arnal Nicolas M FRA 53.95 *70.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
17 Susanj Milos M CRO 53.50 *62.5 62.5 67.5 67.5

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 53.00 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
2 Danielyan Artur M ARM 53.60 120.0 *127.5 *127.5 120.0
3 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.55 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
4 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 53.20 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
5 Saia Carmelo M ITA 53.00 102.5 *110.0 *110.0 102.5
6 Hinkelmann Marcel M GER 53.30 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
7 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 53.60 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Stasiowski Dominik M POL 53.65 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
9 Arnal Nicolas M FRA 53.95 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
10 Lundraxhiu Sandrino M ALB 53.15 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
11 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 53.25 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
12 Kerimov Seymur M AZE 53.05 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
13 Bardhi Refat M ALB 53.20 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
14 Toro Marco M ITA 52.59 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
15 Andzans Maris M LAT 52.10 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
16 Sagir Taner M TUR 53.10 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
17 Susanj Milos M CRO 53.50 77.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 53.00 107.5 122.5 230.0
2 Danielyan Artur M ARM 53.60 97.5 120.0 217.5
3 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.55 95.0 112.5 207.5
4 Saia Carmelo M ITA 53.00 97.5 102.5 200.0
5 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 53.20 85.0 107.5 192.5
6 Lupascu Adrian M ROU 53.60 85.0 100.0 185.0
7 Hinkelmann Marcel M GER 53.30 77.5 100.0 177.5
8 Stasiowski Dominik M POL 53.65 77.5 100.0 177.5
9 Lundraxhiu Sandrino M ALB 53.15 77.5 97.5 175.0
10 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 53.25 77.5 97.5 175.0
11 Kerimov Seymur M AZE 53.05 75.0 95.0 170.0
12 Bardhi Refat M ALB 53.20 77.5 92.5 170.0
13 Arnal Nicolas M FRA 53.95 70.0 100.0 170.0
14 Toro Marco M ITA 52.59 77.5 90.0 167.5
15 Sagir Taner M TUR 53.10 82.5 85.0 167.5
16 Andzans Maris M LAT 52.10 72.5 85.0 157.5
17 Susanj Milos M CRO 53.50 67.5 82.5 150.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 58.25 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 57.90 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Serban Doru M ROU 58.65 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Neufeld Jakob M GER 57.80 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Suslu Omer M TUR 58.10 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
6 Troumoulis Antonios M GRE 57.95 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
7 Wierzchowski Michal M POL 58.85 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
8 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 58.55 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
9 Lorenz Lars M GER 57.30 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
10 Ivanov Entcho M BUL 58.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
11 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 58.20 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
12 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 58.70 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 57.25 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
14 Gerstenich Uwe M AUT 57.20 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
15 Briedis Juris M LAT 58.60 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
16 Davies Robert M GBR 54.40 62.5 67.5 *72.5 67.5
17 Germadnik Roman M SLO 57.80 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 58.25 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 57.90 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Serban Doru M ROU 58.65 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
4 Neufeld Jakob M GER 57.80 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
5 Troumoulis Antonios M GRE 57.95 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
6 Wierzchowski Michal M POL 58.85 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
7 Suslu Omer M TUR 58.10 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
8 Ivanov Entcho M BUL 58.50 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
9 Lorenz Lars M GER 57.30 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
10 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 58.20 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
11 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 58.70 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
12 Davies Robert M GBR 54.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
13 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 58.55 92.5 *100.0 92.5
14 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 57.25 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
15 Briedis Juris M LAT 58.60 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
16 Gerstenich Uwe M AUT 57.20 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
17 Germadnik Roman M SLO 57.80 *60.0 60.0 65.0 65.0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 58.25 105.0 135.0 240.0
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 57.90 100.0 130.0 230.0
3 Serban Doru M ROU 58.65 100.0 120.0 220.0
4 Neufeld Jakob M GER 57.80 97.5 117.5 215.0
5 Suslu Omer M TUR 58.10 95.0 112.5 207.5
6 Troumoulis Antonios M GRE 57.95 90.0 115.0 205.0
7 Wierzchowski Michal M POL 58.85 90.0 115.0 205.0
8 Ivanov Entcho M BUL 58.50 85.0 110.0 195.0
9 Lorenz Lars M GER 57.30 85.0 105.0 190.0
10 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 58.20 80.0 100.0 180.0
11 Rudokas Mantas M LTU 58.55 87.5 92.5 180.0
12 Necajevs Vitalizs M LAT 58.70 80.0 100.0 180.0
13 Davies Robert M GBR 54.40 67.5 97.5 165.0
14 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 57.25 75.0 90.0 165.0
15 Briedis Juris M LAT 58.60 70.0 90.0 160.0
16 Gerstenich Uwe M AUT 57.20 70.0 82.5 152.5
17 Germadnik Roman M SLO 57.80 57.5 65.0 122.5

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Barseghyan Arkadi M ARM 63.60 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Demirel Iskender M TUR 63.70 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
3 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 63.80 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
4 Can Mehmet M TUR 62.85 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
5 Balkizov Aslan M RUS 63.95 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
6 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 63.20 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 63.00 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
8 Mendez Adriano M ESP 61.95 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Moskwitin Alexander M GER 63.45 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
10 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 63.85 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
11 Bazin Anthony M FRA 61.30 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Menna Pietro M ITA 62.75 77.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
13 Crep Tomas M SVK 63.70 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
14 Casisa Matteo M ITA 62.00 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
15 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 62.90 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
16 Dunay Anton M AUT 60.40 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Barseghyan Arkadi M ARM 63.60 132.5 137.5 137.5
2 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 63.80 127.5 *135.0 135.0 135.0
3 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 63.20 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
4 Demirel Iskender M TUR 63.70 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
5 Can Mehmet M TUR 62.85 120.0 *127.5 *127.5 120.0
6 Balkizov Aslan M RUS 63.95 117.5 120.0 *122.5 120.0
7 Bazin Anthony M FRA 61.30 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
8 Moskwitin Alexander M GER 63.45 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
9 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 63.85 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
10 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 63.00 110.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
11 Casisa Matteo M ITA 62.00 107.5 110.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Menna Pietro M ITA 62.75 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
13 Crep Tomas M SVK 63.70 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
14 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 62.90 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
15 Dunay Anton M AUT 60.40 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
16 Mendez Adriano M ESP 61.95 0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Barseghyan Arkadi M ARM 63.60 120.0 137.5 257.5
2 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 63.80 107.5 135.0 242.5
3 Demirel Iskender M TUR 63.70 110.0 130.0 240.0
4 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 63.20 100.0 130.0 230.0
5 Can Mehmet M TUR 62.85 105.0 120.0 225.0
6 Balkizov Aslan M RUS 63.95 102.5 120.0 222.5
7 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 63.00 95.0 112.5 207.5
8 Moskwitin Alexander M GER 63.45 90.0 115.0 205.0
9 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 63.85 90.0 115.0 205.0
10 Bazin Anthony M FRA 61.30 87.5 115.0 202.5
11 Menna Pietro M ITA 62.75 87.5 110.0 197.5
12 Crep Tomas M SVK 63.70 87.5 110.0 197.5
13 Casisa Matteo M ITA 62.00 80.0 110.0 190.0
14 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 62.90 75.0 102.5 177.5
15 Dunay Anton M AUT 60.40 70.0 82.5 152.5
16 Mendez Adriano M ESP 61.95 90.0 0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 69.45 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Ambalov Atsamaz M RUS 69.15 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
3 Slay Slavov M BUL 68.95 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
4 Cosnard Julien M FRA 67.25 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
5 Endrodi David M HUN 68.80 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
6 Tryjankowski Adam M POL 64.90 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
7 Comte Mickael M FRA 69.15 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
8 Havlicek Peter M SVK 69.20 *97.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
9 Rigo Marco M ITA 69.30 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
10 Balogh Emil M HUN 69.50 *82.5 85.0 90.0 90.0
11 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 68.55 *87.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
12 Grell Michal M SVK 67.45 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 69.45 150.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
2 Slay Slavov M BUL 68.95 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
3 Ambalov Atsamaz M RUS 69.15 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
4 Cosnard Julien M FRA 67.25 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
5 Endrodi David M HUN 68.80 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
6 Comte Mickael M FRA 69.15 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
7 Balogh Emil M HUN 69.50 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
8 Tryjankowski Adam M POL 64.90 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Havlicek Peter M SVK 69.20 122.5 *130.0 *130.0 122.5
10 Grell Michal M SVK 67.45 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
11 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 68.55 *102.5 *102.5 *102.5 0
12 Rigo Marco M ITA 69.30 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 69.45 135.0 160.0 295.0
2 Slay Slavov M BUL 68.95 110.0 145.0 255.0
3 Ambalov Atsamaz M RUS 69.15 112.5 137.5 250.0
4 Cosnard Julien M FRA 67.25 107.5 132.5 240.0
5 Endrodi David M HUN 68.80 105.0 132.5 237.5
6 Tryjankowski Adam M POL 64.90 100.0 125.0 225.0
7 Comte Mickael M FRA 69.15 97.5 127.5 225.0
8 Havlicek Peter M SVK 69.20 97.5 122.5 220.0
9 Balogh Emil M HUN 69.50 90.0 127.5 217.5
10 Grell Michal M SVK 67.45 85.0 110.0 195.0
11 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 68.55 87.5 0 0.0
12 Rigo Marco M ITA 69.30 92.5 0 0.0

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Baydar Fatih M TUR 74.40 *125.0 125.0 132.5 132.5
2 Ossintsev Maxim M RUS 75.85 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
3 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 75.45 120.0 *122.5 122.5 122.5
4 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 74.10 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
5 Minatsyan Karen M ARM 74.40 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Naniev Zourab M RUS 75.75 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
7 Hecht Philipp M GER 75.35 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Pacino Valerio M ITA 73.00 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
9 Felbermayer Martin M AUT 74.15 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 74.10 *152.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
2 Baydar Fatih M TUR 74.40 *145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Naniev Zourab M RUS 75.75 135.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
4 Ossintsev Maxim M RUS 75.85 150.0 *160.0 *160.0 150.0
5 Minatsyan Karen M ARM 74.40 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
6 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 75.45 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
7 Hecht Philipp M GER 75.35 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
8 Pacino Valerio M ITA 73.00 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Felbermayer Martin M AUT 74.15 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Baydar Fatih M TUR 74.40 132.5 150.0 282.5
2 Ossintsev Maxim M RUS 75.85 125.0 150.0 275.0
3 Lezpouridis Theocharis M GRE 74.10 120.0 152.5 272.5
4 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 75.45 122.5 147.5 270.0
5 Naniev Zourab M RUS 75.75 120.0 150.0 270.0
6 Minatsyan Karen M ARM 74.40 120.0 147.5 267.5
7 Hecht Philipp M GER 75.35 110.0 135.0 245.0
8 Pacino Valerio M ITA 73.00 100.0 125.0 225.0
9 Felbermayer Martin M AUT 74.15 95.0 112.5 207.5

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 82.25 *130.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
2 Ter Adamyan Edgar M ARM 81.50 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Klokov Dmitry M RUS 82.40 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
4 Grando Luigi M ITA 81.40 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
5 Takhmazyan Vahe M ARM 81.60 115.0 117.5 *122.5 117.5
6 Vatai Viktor M HUN 78.20 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 80.80 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
8 Barth Karsten M GER 82.35 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
9 Danaj Kershnik M ALB 82.00 95.0 *102.5 102.5 102.5
10 Gripshi Ramazan M ALB 82.05 95.0 97.5 *102.5 97.5

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 82.25 *157.5 157.5 162.5 162.5
2 Ter Adamyan Edgar M ARM 81.50 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
3 Takhmazyan Vahe M ARM 81.60 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
4 Klokov Dmitry M RUS 82.40 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Vatai Viktor M HUN 78.20 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
6 Grando Luigi M ITA 81.40 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
7 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 80.80 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
8 Barth Karsten M GER 82.35 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Gripshi Ramazan M ALB 82.05 115.0 122.5 *127.5 122.5
10 Danaj Kershnik M ALB 82.00 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Remeza Egidijus M LTU 82.25 132.5 162.5 295.0
2 Ter Adamyan Edgar M ARM 81.50 130.0 160.0 290.0
3 Klokov Dmitry M RUS 82.40 125.0 150.0 275.0
4 Takhmazyan Vahe M ARM 81.60 117.5 155.0 272.5
5 Vatai Viktor M HUN 78.20 112.5 145.0 257.5
6 Grando Luigi M ITA 81.40 117.5 140.0 257.5
7 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 80.80 110.0 135.0 245.0
8 Barth Karsten M GER 82.35 107.5 130.0 237.5
9 Gripshi Ramazan M ALB 82.05 97.5 122.5 220.0
10 Danaj Kershnik M ALB 82.00 102.5 0 0.0

+83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Konioukhov Igor M RUS 122.65 130.0 137.5 *142.5 137.5
2 Kirvalidze Zurab M GEO 100.60 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
3 Tsertsvadze Avtandil M GEO 144.45 *125.0 125.0 132.5 132.5
4 Romanidis Romanos M GRE 113.20 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
5 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 95.60 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
6 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 121.10 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0
7 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 101.95 102.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
8 Ikreni Michal M SVK 88.75 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

+83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Konioukhov Igor M RUS 122.65 165.0 170.0 182.5 182.5
2 Kirvalidze Zurab M GEO 100.60 155.0 162.5 165.0 165.0
3 Romanidis Romanos M GRE 113.20 *160.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
4 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 95.60 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
5 Tsertsvadze Avtandil M GEO 144.45 155.0 *160.0 *162.5 155.0
6 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 101.95 125.0 130.0 *140.0 130.0
7 Ikreni Michal M SVK 88.75 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 121.10 *162.5 *162.5 *162.5 0

+83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Konioukhov Igor M RUS 122.65 137.5 182.5 320.0
2 Kirvalidze Zurab M GEO 100.60 135.0 165.0 300.0
3 Romanidis Romanos M GRE 113.20 130.0 165.0 295.0
4 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 95.60 125.0 162.5 287.5
5 Tsertsvadze Avtandil M GEO 144.45 132.5 155.0 287.5
6 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 101.95 112.5 130.0 242.5
7 Ikreni Michal M SVK 88.75 100.0 125.0 225.0
8 Bulauskas Aurima M LTU 121.10 125.0 0 0.0