Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDERATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 44.70 57.5 1. 70.0 70.0
2 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 45.30 55.0 2. 70.0 70.0
3 Lombardo Giuseppina W ITA 43.50 47.5 3. 60.0 60.0
4 Tortorici Vanesa W ITA 45.75 45.0 6. 57.5 57.5
5 Adam Monika W HUN 42.45 45.0 4. 55.0 55.0
6 Lesniewska Kararzyna W POL 45.50 42.5 7. 55.0 55.0
7 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.05 45.0 5. 52.5 52.5
8 Kainz Eva W AUT 44.55 40.0 8. 50.0 50.0

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 45.30 125.0 125.0
2 Adam Monika W HUN 42.45 100.0 100.0
3 Shainova Marina W RUS 44.70 127.5 127.5
4 Kainz Eva W AUT 44.55 90.0 90.0
5 Tortorici Vanesa W ITA 45.75 102.5 102.5
6 Lesniewska Kararzyna W POL 45.50 97.5 97.5
7 Lombardo Giuseppina W ITA 43.50 107.5 107.5
8 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.05 97.5 97.5

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 44.70 70.0 127.5
2 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 45.30 70.0 125.0
3 Lombardo Giuseppina W ITA 43.50 60.0 107.5
4 Tortorici Vanesa W ITA 45.75 57.5 102.5
5 Adam Monika W HUN 42.45 55.0 100.0
6 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.05 52.5 97.5
7 Lesniewska Kararzyna W POL 45.50 55.0 97.5
8 Kainz Eva W AUT 44.55 50.0 90.0

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 49.05 65.0 1. 90.0 90.0
2 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 49.60 65.0 3. 80.0 80.0
3 Lechat Estelle W FRA 49.45 65.0 2. 75.0 75.0
4 Olszewska Monika W POL 49.30 47.5 5. 67.5 67.5
5 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.15 47.5 4. 55.0 55.0

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Olszewska Monika W POL 49.30 115.0 115.0
2 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.15 102.5 102.5
3 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 49.05 155.0 155.0
4 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 49.60 145.0 145.0
5 Lechat Estelle W FRA 49.45 140.0 140.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 49.05 90.0 155.0
2 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 49.60 80.0 145.0
3 Lechat Estelle W FRA 49.45 75.0 140.0
4 Olszewska Monika W POL 49.30 67.5 115.0
5 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.15 55.0 102.5

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 53.90 67.5 1. 82.5 82.5
2 Smosarska Anna W POL 53.65 60.0 2. 80.0 80.0
3 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 52.10 57.5 3. 72.5 72.5
4 Panagiotidou Maria W GRE 53.30 55.0 6. 70.0 70.0
5 Förster Susi W GER 52.50 55.0 4. 67.5 67.5
6 Horna Lenka W SVK 52.80 55.0 5. 62.5 62.5
7 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 53.25 50.0 7. 60.0 60.0

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smosarska Anna W POL 53.65 140.0 140.0
2 Förster Susi W GER 52.50 122.5 122.5
3 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 53.90 150.0 150.0
4 Panagiotidou Maria W GRE 53.30 125.0 125.0
5 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 53.25 110.0 110.0
6 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 52.10 130.0 130.0
7 Horna Lenka W SVK 52.80 117.5 117.5

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 53.90 82.5 150.0
2 Smosarska Anna W POL 53.65 80.0 140.0
3 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 52.10 72.5 130.0
4 Panagiotidou Maria W GRE 53.30 70.0 125.0
5 Förster Susi W GER 52.50 67.5 122.5
6 Horna Lenka W SVK 52.80 62.5 117.5
7 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 53.25 60.0 110.0

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 58.10 67.5 3. 92.5 92.5
2 Weis Izabela W POL 58.80 72.5 1. 87.5 87.5
3 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 57.75 65.0 5. 80.0 80.0
4 Ntova Maria W GRE 58.20 70.0 2. 80.0 80.0
5 Reinfrank Anja W GER 56.85 65.0 4. 77.5 77.5
6 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 58.00 65.0 6. 77.5 77.5
7 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 58.75 65.0 8. 77.5 77.5
8 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 58.45 62.5 9. 75.0 75.0
9 Lubinska Anna W POL 58.75 60.0 10. 75.0 75.0
10 Gewitz Jessica W GER 58.00 65.0 6. 67.5 67.5
11 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.60 50.0 11. 60.0 60.0
12 Icsova Ingrid W SVK 57.05 40.0 12. 50.0 50.0

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lubinska Anna W POL 58.75 135.0 135.0
2 Icsova Ingrid W SVK 57.05 90.0 90.0
3 Reinfrank Anja W GER 56.85 142.5 142.5
4 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 58.45 137.5 137.5
5 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 58.10 160.0 160.0
6 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 57.75 145.0 145.0
7 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.60 110.0 110.0
8 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 58.75 142.5 142.5
9 Gewitz Jessica W GER 58.00 132.5 132.5
10 Ntova Maria W GRE 58.20 150.0 150.0
11 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 58.00 142.5 142.5
12 Weis Izabela W POL 58.80 160.0 160.0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Koltsova Valentina W RUS 58.10 92.5 160.0
2 Weis Izabela W POL 58.80 87.5 160.0
3 Ntova Maria W GRE 58.20 80.0 150.0
4 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 57.75 80.0 145.0
5 Reinfrank Anja W GER 56.85 77.5 142.5
6 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 58.00 77.5 142.5
7 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 58.75 77.5 142.5
8 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 58.45 75.0 137.5
9 Lubinska Anna W POL 58.75 75.0 135.0
10 Gewitz Jessica W GER 58.00 67.5 132.5
11 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.60 60.0 110.0
12 Icsova Ingrid W SVK 57.05 50.0 90.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Hlushak Tatyana W UKR 62.50 75.0 2. 97.5 97.5
2 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 61.75 77.5 1. 92.5 92.5
3 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 63.30 67.5 7. 92.5 92.5
4 Topala Ionelia W ROU 63.10 70.0 4. 90.0 90.0
5 Puleva Dragomira W BUL 62.60 72.5 3. 87.5 87.5
6 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.20 70.0 5. 82.5 82.5
7 York Michelle W GBR 61.95 67.5 6. 80.0 80.0
8 Delliou Athina W GRE 62.70 60.0 8. 80.0 80.0
9 Antonopoulou Sevasti W GRE 62.85 57.5 9. 65.0 65.0
10 Suli Gerta W ALB 62.40 99. 60.0 60.0
11 Vavrekova Jaroslava W SVK 59.50 47.5 10. 57.5 57.5
12 Korpova Maria W SVK 62.00 32.5 11. 40.0 40.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Antonopoulou Sevasti W GRE 62.85 122.5 122.5
2 Suli Gerta W ALB 62.40 0.0 0.0
3 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 63.30 160.0 160.0
4 Delliou Athina W GRE 62.70 140.0 140.0
5 Hlushak Tatyana W UKR 62.50 172.5 172.5
6 Topala Ionelia W ROU 63.10 160.0 160.0
7 Korpova Maria W SVK 62.00 72.5 72.5
8 York Michelle W GBR 61.95 147.5 147.5
9 Vavrekova Jaroslava W SVK 59.50 105.0 105.0
10 Puleva Dragomira W BUL 62.60 160.0 160.0
11 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.20 152.5 152.5
12 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 61.75 170.0 170.0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Hlushak Tatyana W UKR 62.50 97.5 172.5
2 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 61.75 92.5 170.0
3 Puleva Dragomira W BUL 62.60 87.5 160.0
4 Topala Ionelia W ROU 63.10 90.0 160.0
5 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 63.30 92.5 160.0
6 Fiedler Carolin W GER 63.20 82.5 152.5
7 York Michelle W GBR 61.95 80.0 147.5
8 Delliou Athina W GRE 62.70 80.0 140.0
9 Antonopoulou Sevasti W GRE 62.85 65.0 122.5
10 Vavrekova Jaroslava W SVK 59.50 57.5 105.0
11 Korpova Maria W SVK 62.00 40.0 72.5
12 Suli Gerta W ALB 62.40 60.0 0.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.10 72.5 1. 90.0 90.0
2 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 69.45 72.5 2. 90.0 90.0
3 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 68.65 70.0 3. 87.5 87.5
4 Ballesteros Outes W ESP 69.95 65.0 4. 80.0 80.0
5 Coccia Vera W ITA 66.40 62.5 5. 77.5 77.5

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ballesteros Outes W ESP 69.95 145.0 145.0
2 Coccia Vera W ITA 66.40 140.0 140.0
3 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.10 162.5 162.5
4 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 69.45 162.5 162.5
5 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 68.65 157.5 157.5

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kranz Yvonne W GER 69.10 90.0 162.5
2 Zyczkowska Dorota W POL 69.45 90.0 162.5
3 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 68.65 87.5 157.5
4 Ballesteros Outes W ESP 69.95 80.0 145.0
5 Coccia Vera W ITA 66.40 77.5 140.0

+70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.20 80.0 1. 100.0 100.0
2 Kouchkova Tatiana W RUS 78.20 72.5 2. 92.5 92.5
3 Loginova Olga W RUS 75.45 70.0 3. 87.5 87.5
4 Bolano Veronica W ESP 107.50 67.5 5. 87.5 87.5
5 Stachowiak Katarzyna W POL 72.30 62.5 6. 82.5 82.5
6 Strati Sofia W GRE 82.25 60.0 7. 77.5 77.5
7 Horna Zuzana W SVK 79.20 32.5 9. 45.0 45.0
8 Horna Anna W SVK 80.75 37.5 8. 45.0 45.0
9 Huber Timea W HUN 79.95 67.5 4. 4.

+70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Huber Timea W HUN 79.95 0.0 0.0
2 Stachowiak Katarzyna W POL 72.30 145.0 145.0
3 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.20 180.0 180.0
4 Strati Sofia W GRE 82.25 137.5 137.5
5 Kouchkova Tatiana W RUS 78.20 165.0 165.0
6 Horna Anna W SVK 80.75 82.5 82.5
7 Loginova Olga W RUS 75.45 157.5 157.5
8 Horna Zuzana W SVK 79.20 77.5 77.5
9 Bolano Veronica W ESP 107.50 155.0 155.0

+70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.20 100.0 180.0
2 Kouchkova Tatiana W RUS 78.20 92.5 165.0
3 Loginova Olga W RUS 75.45 87.5 157.5
4 Bolano Veronica W ESP 107.50 87.5 155.0
5 Stachowiak Katarzyna W POL 72.30 82.5 145.0
6 Strati Sofia W GRE 82.25 77.5 137.5
7 Horna Anna W SVK 80.75 45.0 82.5
8 Horna Zuzana W SVK 79.20 45.0 77.5
9 Huber Timea W HUN 79.95 4. 0.0

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Binay Mete M TUR 45.35 70.0 1. 92.5 92.5
2 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 45.35 67.5 2. 82.5 82.5
3 Gienchev Ivan M BUL 45.65 67.5 3. 82.5 82.5
4 Narloch Mariusz M POL 45.55 60.0 4. 75.0 75.0
5 Shimko Sergey M UKR 45.56 60.0 5. 75.0 75.0
6 Garau Roberto M ITA 46.00 60.0 6. 75.0 75.0
7 Pumputis Dalius M LTU 45.65 57.5 7. 62.5 62.5

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 45.35 150.0 150.0
2 Shimko Sergey M UKR 45.56 135.0 135.0
3 Binay Mete M TUR 45.35 162.5 162.5
4 Narloch Mariusz M POL 45.55 135.0 135.0
5 Pumputis Dalius M LTU 45.65 120.0 120.0
6 Gienchev Ivan M BUL 45.65 150.0 150.0
7 Garau Roberto M ITA 46.00 135.0 135.0

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Binay Mete M TUR 45.35 92.5 162.5
2 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 45.35 82.5 150.0
3 Gienchev Ivan M BUL 45.65 82.5 150.0
4 Narloch Mariusz M POL 45.55 75.0 135.0
5 Shimko Sergey M UKR 45.56 75.0 135.0
6 Garau Roberto M ITA 46.00 75.0 135.0
7 Pumputis Dalius M LTU 45.65 62.5 120.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Torres Juan M ESP 49.30 80.0 2. 100.0 100.0
2 Hayredinov Mehmed M BUL 49.51 80.0 4. 100.0 100.0
3 Tcherepenkin Gleb M RUS 49.90 82.5 1. 100.0 100.0
4 Bozga George M ROU 49.55 77.5 6. 97.5 97.5
5 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.50 80.0 3. 95.0 95.0
6 Seryk Anatolij M BLR 49.50 77.5 5. 90.0 90.0
7 Eckstein Jan M CZE 49.80 75.0 7. 90.0 90.0
8 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 49.50 72.5 8. 87.5 87.5
9 Dalak Fatih M TUR 49.25 70.0 9. 85.0 85.0
10 Lanski Marcin M POL 49.95 70.0 10. 85.0 85.0
11 Simkus Modestas M LTU 49.70 60.0 12. 75.0 75.0
12 Huber Werner M AUT 48.80 60.0 11. 70.0 70.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dalak Fatih M TUR 49.25 155.0 155.0
2 Huber Werner M AUT 48.80 130.0 130.0
3 Bozga George M ROU 49.55 175.0 175.0
4 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 49.50 160.0 160.0
5 Tcherepenkin Gleb M RUS 49.90 182.5 182.5
6 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.50 175.0 175.0
7 Simkus Modestas M LTU 49.70 135.0 135.0
8 Eckstein Jan M CZE 49.80 165.0 165.0
9 Lanski Marcin M POL 49.95 155.0 155.0
10 Hayredinov Mehmed M BUL 49.51 180.0 180.0
11 Seryk Anatolij M BLR 49.50 167.5 167.5
12 Torres Juan M ESP 49.30 180.0 180.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tcherepenkin Gleb M RUS 49.90 100.0 182.5
2 Torres Juan M ESP 49.30 100.0 180.0
3 Hayredinov Mehmed M BUL 49.51 100.0 180.0
4 Moreno Raul M ESP 49.50 95.0 175.0
5 Bozga George M ROU 49.55 97.5 175.0
6 Seryk Anatolij M BLR 49.50 90.0 167.5
7 Eckstein Jan M CZE 49.80 90.0 165.0
8 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 49.50 87.5 160.0
9 Dalak Fatih M TUR 49.25 85.0 155.0
10 Lanski Marcin M POL 49.95 85.0 155.0
11 Simkus Modestas M LTU 49.70 75.0 135.0
12 Huber Werner M AUT 48.80 70.0 130.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.80 100.0 1. 120.0 120.0
2 Manolov Demir M BUL 53.40 97.5 3. 117.5 117.5
3 Oz Omer M TUR 53.20 97.5 2. 110.0 110.0
4 Dachtchian Artour M RUS 53.75 99. 110.0 110.0
5 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 53.45 87.5 4. 105.0 105.0
6 Wagner Steven M GER 53.75 77.5 5. 97.5 97.5
7 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 50.30 72.5 6. 80.0 80.0
8 Crep Lukas M SVK 51.15 60.0 7. 75.0 75.0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Manolov Demir M BUL 53.40 215.0 215.0
2 Wagner Steven M GER 53.75 175.0 175.0
3 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.80 220.0 220.0
4 Dachtchian Artour M RUS 53.75 0.0 0.0
5 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 53.45 192.5 192.5
6 Crep Lukas M SVK 51.15 135.0 135.0
7 Oz Omer M TUR 53.20 207.5 207.5
8 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 50.30 152.5 152.5

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 53.80 120.0 220.0
2 Manolov Demir M BUL 53.40 117.5 215.0
3 Oz Omer M TUR 53.20 110.0 207.5
4 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 53.45 105.0 192.5
5 Wagner Steven M GER 53.75 97.5 175.0
6 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 50.30 80.0 152.5
7 Crep Lukas M SVK 51.15 75.0 135.0
8 Dachtchian Artour M RUS 53.75 110.0 0.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 57.25 110.0 1. 135.0 135.0
2 Sagir Taner M TUR 58.40 110.0 2. 130.0 130.0
3 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 57.15 95.0 3. 120.0 120.0
4 Rundzans Ainars M LAT 58.35 92.5 7. 115.0 115.0
5 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 58.40 92.5 8. 110.0 110.0
6 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 58.50 95.0 4. 110.0 110.0
7 Mustafov Ilhan M BUL 58.51 95.0 5. 110.0 110.0
8 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 58.20 90.0 9. 107.5 107.5
9 Tkac Richard M SVK 58.21 92.5 6. 107.5 107.5
10 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 58.60 90.0 10. 105.0 105.0
11 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 58.25 72.5 12. 97.5 97.5
12 Grikenas Gytis M LTU 58.70 75.0 11. 92.5 92.5
13 Pedersen Svend M DEN 57.15 99. 87.5 87.5
14 Sosinski Lukasz M POL 58.85 99. 99.

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 58.20 197.5 197.5
2 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 58.60 195.0 195.0
3 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 58.50 205.0 205.0
4 Mustafov Ilhan M BUL 58.51 205.0 205.0
5 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 57.25 245.0 245.0
6 Sagir Taner M TUR 58.40 240.0 240.0
7 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 58.25 170.0 170.0
8 Grikenas Gytis M LTU 58.70 167.5 167.5
9 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 58.40 202.5 202.5
10 Tkac Richard M SVK 58.21 200.0 200.0
11 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 57.15 215.0 215.0
12 Rundzans Ainars M LAT 58.35 207.5 207.5
13 Pedersen Svend M DEN 57.15 0.0 0.0
14 Sosinski Lukasz M POL 58.85 0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 57.25 135.0 245.0
2 Sagir Taner M TUR 58.40 130.0 240.0
3 Avci Abdurezzak M TUR 57.15 120.0 215.0
4 Rundzans Ainars M LAT 58.35 115.0 207.5
5 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 58.50 110.0 205.0
6 Mustafov Ilhan M BUL 58.51 110.0 205.0
7 Trasha Theoharis M ALB 58.40 110.0 202.5
8 Tkac Richard M SVK 58.21 107.5 200.0
9 Baranyai Janos II M HUN 58.20 107.5 197.5
10 Zinissa Joannis M GRE 58.60 105.0 195.0
11 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 58.25 97.5 170.0
12 Grikenas Gytis M LTU 58.70 92.5 167.5
13 Pedersen Svend M DEN 57.15 87.5 0.0
14 Sosinski Lukasz M POL 58.85 99. 0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tufa Hamdi M ALB 63.75 107.5 1. 135.0 135.0
2 Mendez Adriano M ESP 63.40 97.5 6. 130.0 130.0
3 Takacs Istvan M HUN 62.95 90.0 11. 125.0 125.0
4 Schwarz Marcel M GER 63.70 95.0 9. 125.0 125.0
5 Boulitchev Andrei M RUS 63.80 100.0 4. 125.0 125.0
6 Kiraly Laszlo II M HUN 63.90 102.5 2. 122.5 122.5
7 Oysuk Aden M TUR 63.05 100.0 3. 120.0 120.0
8 Kouzoukas Georgios M GRE 63.70 90.0 12. 120.0 120.0
9 Pagliaro Salvatore M ITA 62.00 97.5 5. 117.5 117.5
10 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 63.15 95.0 8. 117.5 117.5
11 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 60.95 92.5 10. 110.0 110.0
12 Kocsis Julius M SVK 61.00 95.0 7. 110.0 110.0
13 Ladi Ladislav M SVK 60.90 85.0 13. 105.0 105.0
14 Bonic Goran M BIH 62.60 70.0 15. 100.0 100.0
15 Severov Sergei M FIN 63.80 99. 100.0 100.0
16 Gruber Christian M AUT 59.95 75.0 14. 92.5 92.5

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 63.15 212.5 212.5
2 Takacs Istvan M HUN 62.95 215.0 215.0
3 Oysuk Aden M TUR 63.05 220.0 220.0
4 Kiraly Laszlo II M HUN 63.90 225.0 225.0
5 Tufa Hamdi M ALB 63.75 242.5 242.5
6 Gruber Christian M AUT 59.95 167.5 167.5
7 Bonic Goran M BIH 62.60 170.0 170.0
8 Kocsis Julius M SVK 61.00 205.0 205.0
9 Kouzoukas Georgios M GRE 63.70 210.0 210.0
10 Pagliaro Salvatore M ITA 62.00 215.0 215.0
11 Schwarz Marcel M GER 63.70 220.0 220.0
12 Boulitchev Andrei M RUS 63.80 225.0 225.0
13 Mendez Adriano M ESP 63.40 227.5 227.5
14 Severov Sergei M FIN 63.80 0.0 0.0
15 Ladi Ladislav M SVK 60.90 190.0 190.0
16 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 60.95 202.5 202.5

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tufa Hamdi M ALB 63.75 135.0 242.5
2 Mendez Adriano M ESP 63.40 130.0 227.5
3 Boulitchev Andrei M RUS 63.80 125.0 225.0
4 Kiraly Laszlo II M HUN 63.90 122.5 225.0
5 Oysuk Aden M TUR 63.05 120.0 220.0
6 Schwarz Marcel M GER 63.70 125.0 220.0
7 Pagliaro Salvatore M ITA 62.00 117.5 215.0
8 Takacs Istvan M HUN 62.95 125.0 215.0
9 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 63.15 117.5 212.5
10 Kouzoukas Georgios M GRE 63.70 120.0 210.0
11 Kocsis Julius M SVK 61.00 110.0 205.0
12 De Oliveira Michael M FRA 60.95 110.0 202.5
13 Ladi Ladislav M SVK 60.90 105.0 190.0
14 Bonic Goran M BIH 62.60 100.0 170.0
15 Gruber Christian M AUT 59.95 92.5 167.5
16 Severov Sergei M FIN 63.80 100.0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 69.40 120.0 2. 155.0 155.0
2 Slavov Slav M BUL 69.10 120.0 1. 152.5 152.5
3 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 68.90 112.5 8. 147.5 147.5
4 Tsarikaev Timur M RUS 69.60 115.0 6. 145.0 145.0
5 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 69.20 107.5 10. 142.5 142.5
6 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 67.05 117.5 3. 135.0 135.0
7 Grosu Ghenadie M MDA 68.60 112.5 7. 135.0 135.0
8 Böhm Michael M GER 69.50 100.0 14. 135.0 135.0
9 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 67.60 115.0 4. 130.0 130.0
10 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 68.80 105.0 11. 130.0 130.0
11 Yucel Yunus Emre M TUR 68.95 110.0 9. 130.0 130.0
12 Menna Pietro M ITA 69.25 100.0 13. 130.0 130.0
13 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 69.80 97.5 15. 122.5 122.5
14 Surin Viktor M AUT 68.50 85.0 16. 105.0 105.0
15 Misic Elmir M BIH 68.20 75.0 18. 100.0 100.0
16 Hlad Milan M SVK 64.30 99. 95.0 95.0
17 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 68.55 82.5 17. 95.0 95.0
18 Koncina Luka-Neic M SLO 68.70 75.0 19. 92.5 92.5
19 Krasnov Alexandre M RUS 69.30 115.0 5. 5.
20 Ninkov Vladimir M BUL 69.40 105.0 12. 12.

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yucel Yunus Emre M TUR 68.95 240.0 240.0
2 Tsarikaev Timur M RUS 69.60 260.0 260.0
3 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 67.05 252.5 252.5
4 Hlad Milan M SVK 64.30 0.0 0.0
5 Krasnov Alexandre M RUS 69.30 0.0 0.0
6 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 69.40 275.0 275.0
7 Surin Viktor M AUT 68.50 190.0 190.0
8 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 68.55 177.5 177.5
9 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 68.80 235.0 235.0
10 Böhm Michael M GER 69.50 235.0 235.0
11 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 69.20 250.0 250.0
12 Grosu Ghenadie M MDA 68.60 247.5 247.5
13 Ninkov Vladimir M BUL 69.40 0.0 0.0
14 Slavov Slav M BUL 69.10 272.5 272.5
15 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 68.90 260.0 260.0
16 Misic Elmir M BIH 68.20 175.0 175.0
17 Koncina Luka-Neic M SLO 68.70 167.5 167.5
18 Menna Pietro M ITA 69.25 230.0 230.0
19 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 69.80 220.0 220.0
20 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 67.60 245.0 245.0

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 69.40 155.0 275.0
2 Slavov Slav M BUL 69.10 152.5 272.5
3 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 68.90 147.5 260.0
4 Tsarikaev Timur M RUS 69.60 145.0 260.0
5 Wiederkehr Waldemar M GER 67.05 135.0 252.5
6 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 69.20 142.5 250.0
7 Grosu Ghenadie M MDA 68.60 135.0 247.5
8 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 67.60 130.0 245.0
9 Yucel Yunus Emre M TUR 68.95 130.0 240.0
10 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 68.80 130.0 235.0
11 Böhm Michael M GER 69.50 135.0 235.0
12 Menna Pietro M ITA 69.25 130.0 230.0
13 Trebillcock Saun M GBR 69.80 122.5 220.0
14 Surin Viktor M AUT 68.50 105.0 190.0
15 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 68.55 95.0 177.5
16 Misic Elmir M BIH 68.20 100.0 175.0
17 Koncina Luka-Neic M SLO 68.70 92.5 167.5
18 Hlad Milan M SVK 64.30 95.0 0.0
19 Krasnov Alexandre M RUS 69.30 5. 0.0
20 Ninkov Vladimir M BUL 69.40 12. 0.0

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 75.50 135.0 1. 162.5 162.5
2 Demirel Iskender M TUR 73.35 127.5 2. 157.5 157.5
3 Alborov Oleg M RUS 75.50 120.0 3. 155.0 155.0
4 Dueskau Karol M POL 75.40 112.5 6. 137.5 137.5
5 Spieß Jürgen M GER 75.30 115.0 4. 135.0 135.0
6 Caglar Rasim M TUR 75.85 115.0 5. 132.5 132.5
7 Antonyuk Oleksandr M UKR 74.50 105.0 8. 130.0 130.0
8 Lazar Zoltan M SVK 75.40 102.5 9. 130.0 130.0
9 Tsompanidis K. M GRE 72.85 110.0 7. 127.5 127.5
10 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 74.65 100.0 10. 127.5 127.5
11 Handley Kraig M GBR 75.35 92.5 11. 115.0 115.0
12 Bozo Anras M SVK 71.20 87.5 12. 105.0 105.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lazar Zoltan M SVK 75.40 232.5 232.5
2 Bozo Anras M SVK 71.20 192.5 192.5
3 Dueskau Karol M POL 75.40 250.0 250.0
4 Antonyuk Oleksandr M UKR 74.50 235.0 235.0
5 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 75.50 297.5 297.5
6 Spieß Jürgen M GER 75.30 250.0 250.0
7 Handley Kraig M GBR 75.35 207.5 207.5
8 Tsompanidis K. M GRE 72.85 237.5 237.5
9 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 74.65 227.5 227.5
10 Alborov Oleg M RUS 75.50 275.0 275.0
11 Caglar Rasim M TUR 75.85 247.5 247.5
12 Demirel Iskender M TUR 73.35 285.0 285.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 75.50 162.5 297.5
2 Demirel Iskender M TUR 73.35 157.5 285.0
3 Alborov Oleg M RUS 75.50 155.0 275.0
4 Spieß Jürgen M GER 75.30 135.0 250.0
5 Dueskau Karol M POL 75.40 137.5 250.0
6 Caglar Rasim M TUR 75.85 132.5 247.5
7 Tsompanidis K. M GRE 72.85 127.5 237.5
8 Antonyuk Oleksandr M UKR 74.50 130.0 235.0
9 Lazar Zoltan M SVK 75.40 130.0 232.5
10 Anxhara Dhimitri M ALB 74.65 127.5 227.5
11 Handley Kraig M GBR 75.35 115.0 207.5
12 Bozo Anras M SVK 71.20 105.0 192.5

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Naniev Zourab M RUS 80.25 125.0 1. 157.5 157.5
2 Vatai Viktor M HUN 82.80 125.0 3. 152.5 152.5
3 Kiss Attila M HUN 81.50 125.0 2. 150.0 150.0
4 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 82.40 117.5 4. 147.5 147.5
5 Wnuczek Tomasz M POL 81.75 105.0 6. 142.5 142.5
6 Motejl Stephan M GER 81.35 115.0 5. 135.0 135.0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 82.40 265.0 265.0
2 Motejl Stephan M GER 81.35 250.0 250.0
3 Naniev Zourab M RUS 80.25 282.5 282.5
4 Wnuczek Tomasz M POL 81.75 247.5 247.5
5 Vatai Viktor M HUN 82.80 277.5 277.5
6 Kiss Attila M HUN 81.50 275.0 275.0

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Naniev Zourab M RUS 80.25 157.5 282.5
2 Vatai Viktor M HUN 82.80 152.5 277.5
3 Kiss Attila M HUN 81.50 150.0 275.0
4 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 82.40 147.5 265.0
5 Motejl Stephan M GER 81.35 135.0 250.0
6 Wnuczek Tomasz M POL 81.75 142.5 247.5

+83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.55 150.0 1. 182.5 182.5
2 Klianye Aliaksandr M BLR 110.30 140.0 4. 182.5 182.5
3 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 108.30 140.0 3. 170.0 170.0
4 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 103.35 135.0 5. 157.5 157.5
5 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 84.45 122.5 7. 145.0 145.0
6 Montalban Rufino M ESP 88.00 115.0 8. 140.0 140.0
7 Kurch David M GER 88.60 127.5 6. 140.0 140.0
8 Bala Isa M ALB 97.50 110.0 9. 132.5 132.5
9 Korista Milan M SVK 105.35 110.0 10. 125.0 125.0
10 Muckenhuber Daniel M AUT 88.95 95.0 11. 115.0 115.0
11 Dimkic Aleksandar M YUG 121.75 90.0 12. 115.0 115.0
12 Gogia Besik M GEO 94.40 140.0 2. 2.

+83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korista Milan M SVK 105.35 235.0 235.0
2 Gogia Besik M GEO 94.40 0.0 0.0
3 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 84.45 267.5 267.5
4 Bala Isa M ALB 97.50 242.5 242.5
5 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.55 332.5 332.5
6 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 103.35 292.5 292.5
7 Dimkic Aleksandar M YUG 121.75 205.0 205.0
8 Montalban Rufino M ESP 88.00 255.0 255.0
9 Muckenhuber Daniel M AUT 88.95 210.0 210.0
10 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 108.30 310.0 310.0
11 Kurch David M GER 88.60 267.5 267.5
12 Klianye Aliaksandr M BLR 110.30 322.5 322.5

+83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.55 182.5 332.5
2 Klianye Aliaksandr M BLR 110.30 182.5 322.5
3 Malumyan Vardan M ARM 108.30 170.0 310.0
4 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 103.35 157.5 292.5
5 Schwabauer Wilhelm M GER 84.45 145.0 267.5
6 Kurch David M GER 88.60 140.0 267.5
7 Montalban Rufino M ESP 88.00 140.0 255.0
8 Bala Isa M ALB 97.50 132.5 242.5
9 Korista Milan M SVK 105.35 125.0 235.0
10 Muckenhuber Daniel M AUT 88.95 115.0 210.0
11 Dimkic Aleksandar M YUG 121.75 115.0 205.0
12 Gogia Besik M GEO 94.40 2. 0.0