Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.10 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.60 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.40 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
4 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 44.70 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
5 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 47.80 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
6 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.70 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
7 Montis Consuelo W ITA 47.70 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
8 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.70 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
9 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 48.00 *52.5 52.5 *57.5 52.5

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.10 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.60 85.0 *95.0 *95.0 85.0
3 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 44.70 77.5 80.0 *85.0 80.0
4 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.40 80.0 *82.5 *82.5 80.0
5 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 47.80 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.70 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
7 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.70 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Montis Consuelo W ITA 47.70 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 48.00 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.10 72.5 90.0 162.5
2 Zinovieva Elena W UKR 47.60 70.0 85.0 155.0
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.40 67.5 80.0 147.5
4 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 44.70 65.0 80.0 145.0
5 Blakytna Viktoriya W UKR 47.80 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 De Luca Enrica W ITA 44.70 62.5 72.5 135.0
7 Perreira Albano W FRA 46.70 55.0 75.0 130.0
8 Montis Consuelo W ITA 47.70 57.5 70.0 127.5
9 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 48.00 52.5 70.0 122.5

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.70 75.0 *80.5 80.5 80.5
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.20 75.0 77.5 *80.5 77.5
3 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 52.70 *75.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.30 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.30 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
6 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.60 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
7 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.90 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
8 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.90 62.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
9 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.00 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
10 Magliola Stefania W ITA 52.50 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
11 Smosarska Anna W POL 52.80 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
12 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.40 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.20 97.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
2 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.70 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 52.70 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
4 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.60 *85.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
5 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.30 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
6 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.90 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
7 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.30 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
8 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.90 82.5 *90.0 *90.0 82.5
9 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.00 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
10 Smosarska Anna W POL 52.80 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
11 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.40 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
12 Magliola Stefania W ITA 52.50 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.70 80.5 100.0 180.0
2 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.20 77.5 100.0 177.5
3 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 52.70 75.0 92.5 167.5
4 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.60 67.5 87.5 155.0
5 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.30 70.0 82.5 152.5
6 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.30 67.5 85.0 152.5
7 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 52.90 67.5 85.0 152.5
8 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.90 67.5 82.5 150.0
9 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.00 62.5 80.0 142.5
10 Smosarska Anna W POL 52.80 60.0 80.0 140.0
11 Magliola Stefania W ITA 52.50 60.0 77.5 137.5
12 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.40 57.5 77.5 135.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.20 82.5 87.5 *90.5 87.5
2 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.40 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
3 Ince Esra W TUR 57.80 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
4 Kulova Ruzanna W RUS 57.30 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
5 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.10 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
6 Nunez Launa W ESP 57.70 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
7 Zhelyazkova Lazarinka W BUL 56.40 60.0 *65.0 *67.5 60.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.20 105.0 112.5 116.0 116.0
2 Ince Esra W TUR 57.80 92.5 *95.0 97.5 97.5
3 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.40 92.5 *95.0 95.0 95.0
4 Kulova Ruzanna W RUS 57.30 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
5 Zhelyazkova Lazarinka W BUL 56.40 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
6 Nunez Launa W ESP 57.70 *85.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
7 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.10 77.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.20 87.5 116.0 202.5
2 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.40 77.5 95.0 172.5
3 Ince Esra W TUR 57.80 75.0 97.5 172.5
4 Kulova Ruzanna W RUS 57.30 72.5 90.0 162.5
5 Nunez Launa W ESP 57.70 67.5 85.0 152.5
6 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.10 67.5 82.5 150.0
7 Zhelyazkova Lazarinka W BUL 56.40 60.0 85.0 145.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.30 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 62.60 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
3 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 62.60 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
4 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.50 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
5 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 61.60 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
6 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.90 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.10 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
8 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.50 *75.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
9 Schäfer Maleike W GER 59.20 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
10 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.10 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
11 York Michelle W GBR 62.20 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
12 Novak Anita W AUT 62.40 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.30 107.5 110.0 *115.0 110.0
2 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.90 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
3 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 62.60 105.0 *110.0 *112.5 105.0
4 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.50 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
5 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.50 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 61.60 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.10 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
8 Schäfer Maleike W GER 59.20 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
9 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.10 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
10 York Michelle W GBR 62.20 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
11 Novak Anita W AUT 62.40 77.5 *80.0 *80.0 77.5
12 Simsek Sibel W TUR 62.60 *105.0 *107.5 *107.5 0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.30 90.0 110.0 200.0
2 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 62.60 90.0 105.0 195.0
3 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.90 80.0 107.5 187.5
4 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.50 85.0 100.0 185.0
5 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 62.50 77.5 102.5 180.0
6 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 61.60 80.0 95.0 175.0
7 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.10 77.5 95.0 172.5
8 Schäfer Maleike W GER 59.20 75.0 92.5 167.5
9 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.10 72.5 90.0 162.5
10 York Michelle W GBR 62.20 67.5 77.5 145.0
11 Novak Anita W AUT 62.40 65.0 77.5 142.5
12 Simsek Sibel W TUR 62.60 90.0 0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 68.00 97.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
2 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.20 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 67.60 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
4 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 65.30 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
5 von Ow Simone W GER 67.30 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
6 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.00 72.5 77.5 *82.5 77.5
7 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Stoyanova Todorka W BUL 68.60 70.0 *75.0 *77.5 70.0
9 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 68.40 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 67.60 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
2 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 68.00 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
3 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.20 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
4 von Ow Simone W GER 67.30 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
5 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.00 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
6 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
7 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 65.30 85.0 *92.5 *95.0 85.0
8 Stoyanova Todorka W BUL 68.60 *85.0 85.0 *92.5 85.0
9 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 68.40 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Obrezkova Olga W RUS 68.00 102.5 115.0 217.5
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 67.60 90.0 115.0 205.0
3 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.20 92.5 112.5 205.0
4 von Ow Simone W GER 67.30 80.0 97.5 177.5
5 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.00 77.5 97.5 175.0
6 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 65.30 80.0 85.0 165.0
7 Mamaki Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 70.0 87.5 157.5
8 Stoyanova Todorka W BUL 68.60 70.0 85.0 155.0
9 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 68.40 60.0 67.5 127.5

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.00 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 72.10 *92.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
3 Mika Agata W POL 73.50 *85.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
4 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 74.00 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
5 Martin Carmen W ESP 71.50 72.5 77.5 82.5 82.5
6 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 73.70 72.5 77.5 82.5 82.5
7 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 72.60 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
8 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 73.40 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
9 Yotova Zoya W BUL 73.60 70.0 *75.0 *80.0 70.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 72.10 112.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
2 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 74.00 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
3 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 73.70 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
4 Mika Agata W POL 73.50 100.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
5 Martin Carmen W ESP 71.50 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
6 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 72.60 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Yotova Zoya W BUL 73.60 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
8 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 73.40 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.00 *110.0 *110.0 *110.0 0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 72.10 92.5 117.5 210.0
2 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 74.00 87.5 107.5 195.0
3 Mika Agata W POL 73.50 87.5 102.5 190.0
4 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 73.70 82.5 105.0 187.5
5 Martin Carmen W ESP 71.50 82.5 95.0 177.5
6 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 72.60 72.5 95.0 167.5
7 Yotova Zoya W BUL 73.60 70.0 95.0 165.0
8 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 73.40 72.5 90.0 162.5
9 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.00 102.5 0 0.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 120.10 120.0 *130.0 *135.5 120.0
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 90.00 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
3 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 104.90 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
4 Volfova Jana W CZE 85.50 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
5 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 82.30 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
6 Kovernikova Elena W RUS 79.60 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
7 Roditou Katerina W GRE 85.10 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
8 Nemeth Valentina W HUN 98.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
9 Peneva Petya W BUL 83.60 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
10 Primo Teresa W ITA 86.00 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 120.10 150.0 150.0
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 90.00 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
3 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 104.90 110.0 117.5 122.5 122.5
4 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 82.30 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
5 Volfova Jana W CZE 85.50 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
6 Nemeth Valentina W HUN 98.30 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
7 Roditou Katerina W GRE 85.10 102.5 *107.5 *110.0 102.5
8 Kovernikova Elena W RUS 79.60 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
9 Peneva Petya W BUL 83.60 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
10 Primo Teresa W ITA 86.00 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 120.10 120.0 150.0 270.0
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 90.00 102.5 125.0 227.5
3 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 104.90 100.0 122.5 222.5
4 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 82.30 85.0 107.5 192.5
5 Volfova Jana W CZE 85.50 87.5 105.0 192.5
6 Roditou Katerina W GRE 85.10 82.5 102.5 185.0
7 Nemeth Valentina W HUN 98.30 80.0 105.0 185.0
8 Kovernikova Elena W RUS 79.60 82.5 95.0 177.5
9 Peneva Petya W BUL 83.60 75.0 90.0 165.0
10 Primo Teresa W ITA 86.00 72.5 90.0 162.5

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 55.90 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
2 Saja Carmelo M ITA 55.40 *107.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
3 Okzus Mehmet M TUR 55.60 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.80 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
5 Manolov Demir M BUL 55.40 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.50 *102.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
7 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.60 100.0 *105.0 *107.5 100.0
8 Adam Robert M HUN 54.70 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
9 Chatzidis Alexandros M GRE 55.40 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
10 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.00 *82.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
11 Slaby Petr M CZE 55.00 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Davies Robert M GBR 55.60 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
13 Susanj Milos M CRO 56.00 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 55.90 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
2 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.80 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
3 Okzus Mehmet M TUR 55.60 125.0 132.5 *135.0 132.5
4 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.60 125.0 *130.0 132.5 132.5
5 Saja Carmelo M ITA 55.40 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.50 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Manolov Demir M BUL 55.40 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
8 Chatzidis Alexandros M GRE 55.40 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 55.00 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
10 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.00 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
11 Davies Robert M GBR 55.60 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
12 Susanj Milos M CRO 56.00 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
13 Adam Robert M HUN 54.70 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Loukanin Vladislav M RUS 55.90 117.5 142.5 260.0
2 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.80 110.0 140.0 250.0
3 Saja Carmelo M ITA 55.40 112.5 130.0 242.5
4 Okzus Mehmet M TUR 55.60 110.0 132.5 242.5
5 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.60 100.0 132.5 232.5
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 55.50 102.5 125.0 227.5
7 Manolov Demir M BUL 55.40 102.5 122.5 225.0
8 Chatzidis Alexandros M GRE 55.40 95.0 115.0 210.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 55.00 85.0 110.0 195.0
10 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.00 87.5 105.0 192.5
11 Davies Robert M GBR 55.60 80.0 102.5 182.5
12 Susanj Milos M CRO 56.00 80.0 97.5 177.5
13 Adam Robert M HUN 54.70 95.0 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.30 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
2 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.80 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
3 Somlea Sorin M ROU 61.50 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
4 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.80 110.0 *112.5 *112.5 110.0
5 Liontos Thomas M GRE 61.00 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
6 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 61.40 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
7 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.60 *102.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
8 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.40 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
9 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 61.50 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.60 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Middleton Mark M GBR 61.80 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.30 145.0 *152.5 *152.5 145.0
2 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 61.40 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
3 Somlea Sorin M ROU 61.50 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
4 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 61.50 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
5 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.80 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
6 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.80 *130.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
7 Liontos Thomas M GRE 61.00 120.0 *127.5 127.5 127.5
8 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.40 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
9 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.60 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.60 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Middleton Mark M GBR 61.80 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.30 125.0 145.0 270.0
2 Stoica Stanel M ROU 61.80 117.5 135.0 252.5
3 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 61.40 105.0 145.0 250.0
4 Somlea Sorin M ROU 61.50 115.0 135.0 250.0
5 Sanfilippo Alexander M ITA 61.80 110.0 135.0 245.0
6 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 61.50 100.0 135.0 235.0
7 Liontos Thomas M GRE 61.00 105.0 127.5 232.5
8 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.60 102.5 127.5 230.0
9 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.40 100.0 127.5 227.5
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.60 95.0 115.0 210.0
11 Middleton Mark M GBR 61.80 85.0 105.0 190.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.40 137.5 140.0 142.5 142.5
2 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.50 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
3 Szasz Kalman M ROU 68.40 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
4 Slavov Slav M BUL 68.40 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
5 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.70 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Neufeld Jakob M GER 63.50 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
7 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.50 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
8 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 67.60 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
9 Sing Kheela Inderjit M GBR 68.70 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
10 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.80 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
11 Causer Michael M GBR 67.90 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
12 Van Dam Willem M NED 66.00 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
13 Laljek Slavko M SLO 68.70 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.40 165.0 *175.0 177.5 177.5
2 Szasz Kalman M ROU 68.40 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
3 Slavov Slav M BUL 68.40 150.0 *157.5 157.5 157.5
4 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.50 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
5 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.70 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Neufeld Jakob M GER 63.50 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
7 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.80 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
8 Sing Kheela Inderjit M GBR 68.70 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
9 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 67.60 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
10 Causer Michael M GBR 67.90 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
11 Laljek Slavko M SLO 68.70 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
12 Van Dam Willem M NED 66.00 *92.5 *92.5 *92.5 0
13 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.50 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.40 142.5 177.5 320.0
2 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.50 142.5 155.0 297.5
3 Szasz Kalman M ROU 68.40 132.5 160.0 292.5
4 Slavov Slav M BUL 68.40 125.0 157.5 282.5
5 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.70 120.0 142.5 262.5
6 Neufeld Jakob M GER 63.50 117.5 137.5 255.0
7 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.80 107.5 137.5 245.0
8 Sing Kheela Inderjit M GBR 68.70 110.0 132.5 242.5
9 Zejdlik Zdenko M SVK 67.60 110.0 130.0 240.0
10 Causer Michael M GBR 67.90 100.0 125.0 225.0
11 Laljek Slavko M SLO 68.70 75.0 95.0 170.0
12 Van Dam Willem M NED 66.00 82.5 0 0.0
13 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 68.50 117.5 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.10 150.0 152.5 155.0 155.0
2 Erchov Viatcheslav M RUS 75.60 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.10 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
4 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 76.10 *145.0 147.5 *152.5 147.5
5 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 76.40 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
6 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.80 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
7 Ivannikov Nikolai M RUS 76.00 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
8 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 75.40 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
9 Braun Andrej M GER 75.90 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
10 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 76.10 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
11 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 73.70 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
12 Dyderski Dominik M POL 74.70 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
13 Belloi Antonio M ITA 76.70 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
14 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 76.90 112.5 120.0 125.0 125.0
15 Peiro Alejandro M ESP 72.90 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
16 Tomlinson William M GBR 74.20 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
17 Hawkins Robert M GBR 75.70 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
18 Havlicek Peter M SVK 76.00 *107.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
19 Grell Michal M SVK 75.00 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
20 Bertagnin Petar M CRO 75.50 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
21 Sepcic Dalibor M CRO 75.70 85.0 *90.0 *92.5 85.0
22 Palkhovski Siarhei M BLR 76.50 *145.0 *145.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.10 180.0 *186.0 186.0 186.0
2 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.80 180.0 185.5 *190.0 185.5
3 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.10 180.0 *182.5 182.5 182.5
4 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 76.10 *180.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
5 Ivannikov Nikolai M RUS 76.00 160.0 170.0 177.5 177.5
6 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 76.10 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
7 Erchov Viatcheslav M RUS 75.60 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
8 Dyderski Dominik M POL 74.70 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
9 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 75.40 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
10 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 73.70 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
11 Braun Andrej M GER 75.90 *160.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
12 Belloi Antonio M ITA 76.70 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
13 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 76.90 140.0 147.5 152.5 152.5
14 Hawkins Robert M GBR 75.70 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
15 Havlicek Peter M SVK 76.00 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
16 Peiro Alejandro M ESP 72.90 135.0 *142.5 *145.0 135.0
17 Tomlinson William M GBR 74.20 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
18 Grell Michal M SVK 75.00 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
19 Bertagnin Petar M CRO 75.50 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
20 Sepcic Dalibor M CRO 75.70 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
21 Palkhovski Siarhei M BLR 76.50 0
22 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 76.40 *180.0 *180.0 *182.5 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.10 155.0 186.0 340.0
2 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 76.10 150.0 182.5 332.5
3 Oksala Ali M FIN 76.80 145.0 185.5 330.0
4 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 76.10 147.5 180.0 327.5
5 Erchov Viatcheslav M RUS 75.60 150.0 170.0 320.0
6 Ivannikov Nikolai M RUS 76.00 140.0 177.5 317.5
7 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 76.10 135.0 175.0 310.0
8 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 75.40 137.5 167.5 305.0
9 Dyderski Dominik M POL 74.70 130.0 167.5 297.5
10 Braun Andrej M GER 75.90 137.5 160.0 297.5
11 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 73.70 130.0 160.0 290.0
12 Belloi Antonio M ITA 76.70 125.0 155.0 280.0
13 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 76.90 125.0 152.5 277.5
14 Hawkins Robert M GBR 75.70 110.0 150.0 260.0
15 Peiro Alejandro M ESP 72.90 115.0 135.0 250.0
16 Havlicek Peter M SVK 76.00 107.5 140.0 247.5
17 Tomlinson William M GBR 74.20 110.0 135.0 245.0
18 Grell Michal M SVK 75.00 100.0 120.0 220.0
19 Bertagnin Petar M CRO 75.50 87.5 112.5 200.0
20 Sepcic Dalibor M CRO 75.70 85.0 105.0 190.0
21 Palkhovski Siarhei M BLR 76.50 0 0 0.0
22 Raducanu Ionel M ROU 76.40 145.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 83.80 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
2 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.20 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
3 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 83.80 *155.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
4 Elmali Reyhan M TUR 84.00 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
5 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 83.70 142.5 *147.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Kovacs Roland M HUN 83.70 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
7 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.60 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
8 Osthus Orjan M NOR 84.70 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
9 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 84.30 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 84.40 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
11 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 79.70 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
12 Hawkins Richard M GBR 83.10 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
13 Rieder Marcel M SUI 83.90 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.20 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
2 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 83.80 190.0 *197.5 *205.0 190.0
3 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 83.80 185.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
4 Elmali Reyhan M TUR 84.00 185.0 *192.5 *192.5 185.0
5 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 83.70 172.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
6 Kovacs Roland M HUN 83.70 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
7 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 84.30 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
8 Osthus Orjan M NOR 84.70 160.0 *167.5 167.5 167.5
9 Hawkins Richard M GBR 83.10 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
10 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 79.70 142.5 147.5 *152.5 147.5
11 Rieder Marcel M SUI 83.90 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
12 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 84.40 0.0 0.0
13 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.60 *170.0 *170.0 *170.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.20 160.0 200.0 360.0
2 Bachvarov Todor M BUL 83.80 160.0 190.0 350.0
3 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 83.80 155.0 190.0 345.0
4 Elmali Reyhan M TUR 84.00 155.0 185.0 340.0
5 Papadopoluos Kostantin M GRE 83.70 142.5 177.5 320.0
6 Kovacs Roland M HUN 83.70 140.0 170.0 310.0
7 Osthus Orjan M NOR 84.70 140.0 167.5 307.5
8 Trojcak Pavol M SVK 84.30 135.0 170.0 305.0
9 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 79.70 122.5 147.5 270.0
10 Hawkins Richard M GBR 83.10 115.0 150.0 265.0
11 Rieder Marcel M SUI 83.90 107.5 135.0 242.5
12 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 84.40 135.0 0.0 0.0
13 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 84.60 140.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.60 *160.0 160.0 167.5 167.5
2 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 92.80 157.5 162.5 165.0 165.0
3 Bayam Talat M TUR 91.90 157.5 162.5 *165.0 162.5
4 Tashbulatov Marsel M RUS 91.90 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
5 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 92.90 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
6 Orlov Anatoly M UKR 93.80 152.5 157.5 *165.0 157.5
7 Tataru Aurel M ROU 90.40 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
8 Kiss Mike M GER 93.20 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 92.70 140.0 142.5 *145.0 142.5
10 Andersson Lars M SWE 93.50 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
11 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 92.00 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
12 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 92.30 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
13 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 87.40 *122.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
14 Merx Marcel M NED 87.90 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
15 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.60 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.60 202.5 212.5 212.5
2 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 92.80 195.0 200.0 202.5 202.5
3 Bayam Talat M TUR 91.90 195.0 200.0 *202.5 200.0
4 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 92.90 192.5 200.0 *205.0 200.0
5 Tataru Aurel M ROU 90.40 185.0 192.5 *197.5 192.5
6 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.60 180.0 190.0 *197.5 190.0
7 Orlov Anatoly M UKR 93.80 175.0 182.5 190.0 190.0
8 Tashbulatov Marsel M RUS 91.90 *185.0 185.0 *195.0 185.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 92.70 170.0 177.5 *182.5 177.5
10 Kiss Mike M GER 93.20 167.5 172.5 175.0 175.0
11 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 92.00 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 92.30 160.0 167.5 *175.0 167.5
13 Andersson Lars M SWE 93.50 162.5 *170.0 *170.0 162.5
14 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 87.40 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
15 Merx Marcel M NED 87.90 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.60 167.5 212.5 380.0
2 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 92.80 165.0 202.5 367.5
3 Bayam Talat M TUR 91.90 162.5 200.0 362.5
4 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 92.90 160.0 200.0 360.0
5 Orlov Anatoly M UKR 93.80 157.5 190.0 347.5
6 Tataru Aurel M ROU 90.40 152.5 192.5 345.0
7 Tashbulatov Marsel M RUS 91.90 160.0 185.0 345.0
8 Steiner Matthias M AUT 92.70 142.5 177.5 320.0
9 Kiss Mike M GER 93.20 145.0 175.0 320.0
10 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 92.00 137.5 170.0 307.5
11 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 92.30 135.0 167.5 302.5
12 Andersson Lars M SWE 93.50 140.0 162.5 302.5
13 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 87.40 122.5 155.0 277.5
14 Ryzhankov Maksim M BLR 93.60 0 190.0 0.0
15 Merx Marcel M NED 87.90 102.5 0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 102.30 180.0 185.0 193.5 193.5
2 Liashko Aleh M BLR 102.10 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
3 Dolega Marcin M POL 102.70 167.5 172.5 *175.0 172.5
4 Vlad Florin M ROU 101.60 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
5 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 104.60 *167.5 167.5 *172.5 167.5
6 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
7 Velagic Almir M GER 104.20 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
8 Ortiz Jose M ESP 97.00 *140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
9 Kusic Dino M CRO 96.50 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Vlad Florin M ROU 101.60 202.5 212.5 212.5
2 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 102.30 210.0 *215.0 *222.5 210.0
3 Liashko Aleh M BLR 102.10 197.5 202.5 207.5 207.5
4 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 195.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
5 Dolega Marcin M POL 102.70 195.0 *202.5 *202.5 195.0
6 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 104.60 195.0 *212.5 *212.5 195.0
7 Velagic Almir M GER 104.20 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
8 Ortiz Jose M ESP 97.00 155.0 162.5 *167.5 162.5
9 Kusic Dino M CRO 96.50 135.0 140.0 147.5 147.5

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 102.30 193.5 210.0 402.5
2 Vlad Florin M ROU 101.60 170.0 212.5 382.5
3 Liashko Aleh M BLR 102.10 175.0 207.5 382.5
4 Dolega Marcin M POL 102.70 172.5 195.0 367.5
5 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 160.0 205.0 365.0
6 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 104.60 167.5 195.0 362.5
7 Velagic Almir M GER 104.20 150.0 180.0 330.0
8 Ortiz Jose M ESP 97.00 145.0 162.5 307.5
9 Kusic Dino M CRO 96.50 115.0 147.5 262.5

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 110.60 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
2 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 122.40 *177.5 177.5 182.5 182.5
3 Tsimchanko Vitalii M BLR 133.00 175.0 177.5 180.0 180.0
4 Etskalo Sergej M RUS 106.40 167.5 172.5 175.0 175.0
5 Hristov Nikolov N. M BUL 137.50 165.0 *172.5 175.0 175.0
6 Wolf Dieter M GER 128.70 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
7 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 129.00 157.5 162.5 *167.5 162.5
8 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 114.50 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
9 Pastoors Joop M NED 113.20 *145.0 145.0 152.5 152.5
10 Viitala Mikko M FIN 125.00 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 110.60 215.0 220.0 225.0 225.0
2 Etskalo Sergej M RUS 106.40 210.0 215.0 *222.5 215.0
3 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 122.40 210.0 215.0 *220.0 215.0
4 Tsimchanko Vitalii M BLR 133.00 205.0 210.0 *212.5 210.0
5 Hristov Nikolov N. M BUL 137.50 210.0 *217.5 *217.5 210.0
6 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 114.50 190.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
7 Wolf Dieter M GER 128.70 195.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
8 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 129.00 195.0 202.5 *207.5 202.5
9 Pastoors Joop M NED 113.20 182.5 187.5 *192.5 187.5
10 Viitala Mikko M FIN 125.00 185.0 *190.0 *192.5 185.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 110.60 182.5 225.0 407.5
2 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 122.40 182.5 215.0 397.5
3 Etskalo Sergej M RUS 106.40 175.0 215.0 390.0
4 Tsimchanko Vitalii M BLR 133.00 180.0 210.0 390.0
5 Hristov Nikolov N. M BUL 137.50 175.0 210.0 385.0
6 Wolf Dieter M GER 128.70 170.0 205.0 375.0
7 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 114.50 160.0 205.0 365.0
8 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 129.00 162.5 202.5 365.0
9 Pastoors Joop M NED 113.20 152.5 187.5 340.0
10 Viitala Mikko M FIN 125.00 152.5 185.0 337.5