Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.05 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
2 Giganti Eva W ITA 47.75 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
3 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 47.80 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
4 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.00 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Natan Renata W ISR 47.75 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0
6 Valentova Lubica W SVK 44.90 35.0 40.0 42.5 42.5

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 47.80 87.5 *90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.05 87.5 *90.0 90.0 90.0
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.00 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
4 Natan Renata W ISR 47.75 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
5 Valentova Lubica W SVK 44.90 47.5 *52.5 *52.5 47.5
6 Giganti Eva W ITA 47.75 *87.5 *87.5 *87.5 0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.05 75.0 90.0 165.0
2 Popova Snezjanna W RUS 47.80 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 47.00 70.0 82.5 152.5
4 Natan Renata W ISR 47.75 50.0 60.0 110.0
5 Valentova Lubica W SVK 44.90 42.5 47.5 90.0
6 Giganti Eva W ITA 47.75 72.5 0 0.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.90 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
2 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.75 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
3 Ajkai Aniko W HUN 51.50 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
4 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
5 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.15 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
6 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 52.60 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
7 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.70 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
8 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.55 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
9 Simova Neli W BUL 52.60 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
10 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 51.95 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
11 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 52.15 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
12 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.60 *67.5 *67.5 70.0 70.0
13 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.75 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
14 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.95 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
15 Zemunik Branka W CRO 52.25 *40.0 40.0 42.5 42.5

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.75 100.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
2 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.90 *100.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Simova Neli W BUL 52.60 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
5 Ajkai Aniko W HUN 51.50 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
6 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.15 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
7 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 52.60 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
8 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.60 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
9 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 52.15 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
10 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.55 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.70 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
12 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 51.95 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.75 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.95 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
15 Zemunik Branka W CRO 52.25 *50.0 50.0 *57.5 50.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Emine W TUR 52.90 85.0 102.5 187.5
2 Danekova Dagmar W SVK 52.75 82.5 102.5 185.0
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 51.00 75.0 100.0 175.0
4 Ajkai Aniko W HUN 51.50 77.5 97.5 175.0
5 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.15 75.0 97.5 172.5
6 Mathe Gabriella W HUN 52.60 75.0 97.5 172.5
7 Simova Neli W BUL 52.60 72.5 100.0 172.5
8 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.60 70.0 95.0 165.0
9 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.70 75.0 90.0 165.0
10 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 52.15 70.0 92.5 162.5
11 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 52.55 72.5 90.0 162.5
12 Dal Nevo Micol W ITA 51.95 70.0 85.0 155.0
13 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 52.75 70.0 85.0 155.0
14 Ostergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.95 67.5 82.5 150.0
15 Zemunik Branka W CRO 52.25 42.5 50.0 92.5

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.35 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Ay Dondu W TUR 57.85 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.75 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Musakaeva Lilia W RUS 57.45 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
5 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.20 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
6 Dinar Souad W FRA 57.30 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
7 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 57.95 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
8 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.35 *77.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
9 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.95 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.65 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
11 Horna Lenka W SVK 57.60 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.75 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.35 105.0 107.5 *112.5 107.5
3 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.20 100.0 102.5 105.0 105.0
4 Dinar Souad W FRA 57.30 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
5 Musakaeva Lilia W RUS 57.45 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
6 Ay Dondu W TUR 57.85 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
7 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.35 95.0 *102.5 102.5 102.5
8 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 57.95 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
9 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.95 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
10 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.65 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
11 Horna Lenka W SVK 57.60 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.75 90.0 120.0 210.0
2 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.35 95.0 107.5 202.5
3 Ay Dondu W TUR 57.85 95.0 105.0 200.0
4 Musakaeva Lilia W RUS 57.45 87.5 105.0 192.5
5 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.20 82.5 105.0 187.5
6 Dinar Souad W FRA 57.30 82.5 105.0 187.5
7 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.35 77.5 102.5 180.0
8 Rusinska Slaveika W BUL 57.95 80.0 100.0 180.0
9 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.95 75.0 95.0 170.0
10 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.65 72.5 90.0 162.5
11 Horna Lenka W SVK 57.60 65.0 75.0 140.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.85 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.65 *97.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Skakun Natalia W UKR 62.15 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
4 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.70 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
5 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.85 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
6 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 87.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
7 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.25 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
8 Mantek Stephanie W GER 62.15 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
9 Perez Josefa W ESP 62.25 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
10 Tsakalofidou I. W GRE 62.30 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
11 Wawak Marta W POL 62.55 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
12 Simsek Sibel W TUR 63.00 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.20 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
14 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.40 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
15 Sulim Miroslava W UKR 62.55 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
16 Sanchez Carmen W ESP 62.60 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
17 Ziarova Marta W SVK 62.55 52.5 *55.0 55.0 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Skakun Natalia W UKR 62.15 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.65 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.85 122.5 125.0 *130.0 125.0
4 Mantek Stephanie W GER 62.15 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
5 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 107.5 115.0 *120.0 115.0
6 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.70 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.85 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
8 Wawak Marta W POL 62.55 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
9 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.25 *102.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
10 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.20 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
11 Simsek Sibel W TUR 63.00 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
12 Perez Josefa W ESP 62.25 100.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
13 Tsakalofidou I. W GRE 62.30 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
14 Sanchez Carmen W ESP 62.60 90.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
15 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.40 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
16 Sulim Miroslava W UKR 62.55 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
17 Ziarova Marta W SVK 62.55 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Popova Valentina W RUS 62.85 105.0 125.0 230.0
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.65 100.0 127.5 227.5
3 Skakun Natalia W UKR 62.15 97.5 127.5 225.0
4 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 61.70 95.0 112.5 207.5
5 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 92.5 115.0 207.5
6 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 61.85 92.5 112.5 205.0
7 Mantek Stephanie W GER 62.15 85.0 115.0 200.0
8 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.25 87.5 107.5 195.0
9 Wawak Marta W POL 62.55 85.0 110.0 195.0
10 Simsek Sibel W TUR 63.00 85.0 105.0 190.0
11 Perez Josefa W ESP 62.25 85.0 102.5 187.5
12 Buronova Veronika W CZE 62.20 80.0 105.0 185.0
13 Tsakalofidou I. W GRE 62.30 85.0 100.0 185.0
14 Sanchez Carmen W ESP 62.60 70.0 92.5 162.5
15 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.40 70.0 90.0 160.0
16 Sulim Miroslava W UKR 62.55 70.0 90.0 160.0
17 Ziarova Marta W SVK 62.55 55.0 70.0 125.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.70 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.30 *92.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Arefieva Ludmila W RUS 67.55 *92.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
4 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.90 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
5 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 63.10 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
6 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.75 *82.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
7 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 63.70 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.25 *77.5 77.5 *82.5 77.5
9 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 67.65 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
10 Petruna Antra W LAT 65.55 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.90 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.30 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
3 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.70 117.5 *120.0 *120.0 117.5
4 Arefieva Ludmila W RUS 67.55 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.75 105.0 112.5 *115.0 112.5
6 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 63.70 92.5 100.0 105.0 105.0
7 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 63.10 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
8 Petruna Antra W LAT 65.55 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
9 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 67.65 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
10 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.25 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.30 95.0 122.5 217.5
2 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.70 97.5 117.5 215.0
3 Kleanthi Mylona W GRE 67.90 90.0 125.0 215.0
4 Arefieva Ludmila W RUS 67.55 92.5 115.0 207.5
5 Samuelsson Susanna W FIN 68.75 82.5 112.5 195.0
6 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 63.10 82.5 100.0 182.5
7 Van der Stoep Teresa W NED 63.70 77.5 105.0 182.5
8 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.25 77.5 95.0 172.5
9 Petruna Antra W LAT 65.55 72.5 97.5 170.0
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 67.65 75.0 95.0 170.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 74.20 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
2 Mannanova Venero W RUS 74.55 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
3 Danko Ilona W HUN 73.10 *102.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
4 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.80 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
5 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.90 92.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
6 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 73.95 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
7 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.70 *100.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
8 Gafarova Aigoul W RUS 75.00 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 73.35 *95.0 95.0 *102.5 95.0
10 Ciuperca Angela W ROU 74.40 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 73.90 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.75 *105.0 *105.0 *105.0 0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 74.20 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Danko Ilona W HUN 73.10 122.5 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 73.35 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
4 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.70 122.5 *125.0 127.5 127.5
5 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.90 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
6 Gafarova Aigoul W RUS 75.00 *122.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
7 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 73.95 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Mannanova Venero W RUS 74.55 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Ciuperca Angela W ROU 74.40 110.0 117.5 *122.5 117.5
10 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.75 117.5 *125.0 *127.5 117.5
11 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.80 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
12 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 73.90 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Likerecz Gyöngyi W HUN 74.20 107.5 130.0 237.5
2 Danko Ilona W HUN 73.10 105.0 127.5 232.5
3 Lundahl Karolina W FIN 74.70 102.5 127.5 230.0
4 Mannanova Venero W RUS 74.55 107.5 120.0 227.5
5 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 72.90 102.5 122.5 225.0
6 Sukhoruk Oksana W UKR 73.35 95.0 127.5 222.5
7 Zagliveri Theano W GRE 73.95 102.5 120.0 222.5
8 Gafarova Aigoul W RUS 75.00 100.0 122.5 222.5
9 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.80 105.0 115.0 220.0
10 Ciuperca Angela W ROU 74.40 90.0 117.5 207.5
11 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 73.90 87.5 102.5 190.0
12 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 74.75 0 117.5 0.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 90.25 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 96.15 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
3 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 87.55 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
4 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 82.75 95.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Louassier Line W FRA 83.75 *92.5 92.5 97.5 97.5
6 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 78.30 92.5 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Roditou Katerina W GRE 89.25 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
8 Volfova Jana W CZE 92.05 82.5 *87.5 *90.0 82.5

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 90.25 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
2 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 82.75 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
3 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 87.55 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
4 Varga Viktoria W HUN 96.15 130.0 130.0
5 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 78.30 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
6 Louassier Line W FRA 83.75 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
7 Volfova Jana W CZE 92.05 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
8 Roditou Katerina W GRE 89.25 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khomich Albina W RUS 90.25 120.0 140.0 260.0
2 Varga Viktoria W HUN 96.15 115.0 130.0 245.0
3 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 87.55 107.5 130.0 237.5
4 Acikgöz Derya W TUR 82.75 97.5 130.0 227.5
5 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 78.30 95.0 127.5 222.5
6 Louassier Line W FRA 83.75 97.5 117.5 215.0
7 Roditou Katerina W GRE 89.25 95.0 112.5 207.5
8 Volfova Jana W CZE 92.05 82.5 115.0 197.5

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 56.00 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.70 117.5 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.50 117.5 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Grabuc Igor M MDA 55.55 112.5 115.0 117.5 117.5
5 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.90 *117.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
6 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
7 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.70 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
8 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.65 97.5 100.0 *102.5 100.0
9 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.65 85.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
10 Soderlind Per M SWE 55.95 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.30 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 55.35 80.0 *87.5 *87.5 80.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 56.00 155.0 168.0 168.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.70 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
3 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.90 140.0 145.0 *152.5 145.0
4 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.50 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Grabuc Igor M MDA 55.55 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
6 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
7 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.70 135.0 *145.0 *147.5 135.0
8 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.65 115.0 122.5 130.0 130.0
9 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.65 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
10 Soderlind Per M SWE 55.95 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
11 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.30 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 55.35 90.0 95.0 *102.5 95.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 56.00 135.0 168.0 302.5
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.70 122.5 145.0 267.5
3 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.90 117.5 145.0 262.5
4 Artunc Sedat M TUR 55.50 120.0 140.0 260.0
5 Grabuc Igor M MDA 55.55 117.5 140.0 257.5
6 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.70 112.5 137.5 250.0
7 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.70 105.0 135.0 240.0
8 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.65 100.0 125.0 225.0
9 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.65 92.5 130.0 222.5
10 Soderlind Per M SWE 55.95 90.0 110.0 200.0
11 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.30 87.5 95.0 182.5
12 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 55.35 80.0 95.0 175.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.65 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
2 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.60 *125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
3 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.80 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
4 Suleymanov Elkhan M AZE 61.40 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
5 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.40 *127.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
6 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.80 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
7 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 61.85 *122.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
8 Sylkay Renato M ALB 61.95 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.10 *115.0 *115.0 117.5 117.5
10 Stanislav Petr M CZE 61.65 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
11 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.40 92.5 100.0 105.0 105.0
12 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.80 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
13 Susanj Milos M CRO 61.25 77.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
14 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.65 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0
15 Petrov Petar M BUL 61.60 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.65 *165.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
2 Suleymanov Elkhan M AZE 61.40 *157.5 160.0 *165.0 160.0
3 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.40 157.5 *160.0 160.0 160.0
4 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.65 160.0 *170.0 *172.5 160.0
5 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.60 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
6 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.80 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
7 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 61.85 *155.0 155.0 *162.5 155.0
8 Sylkay Renato M ALB 61.95 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
9 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.80 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
10 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.10 142.5 147.5 *152.5 147.5
11 Stanislav Petr M CZE 61.65 137.5 145.0 *150.0 145.0
12 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.40 122.5 *130.0 *130.0 122.5
13 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.80 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Susanj Milos M CRO 61.25 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
15 Petrov Petar M BUL 61.60 0.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peshalov Nikolai M CRO 61.65 140.0 160.0 300.0
2 Suleymanov Elkhan M AZE 61.40 127.5 160.0 287.5
3 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.40 127.5 160.0 287.5
4 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.60 130.0 157.5 287.5
5 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.80 130.0 157.5 287.5
6 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 61.85 122.5 155.0 277.5
7 Costea Vasile Eugen M ROU 61.80 125.0 150.0 275.0
8 Sylkay Renato M ALB 61.95 120.0 155.0 275.0
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.10 117.5 147.5 265.0
10 Stanislav Petr M CZE 61.65 117.5 145.0 262.5
11 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.40 105.0 122.5 227.5
12 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.80 105.0 120.0 225.0
13 Susanj Milos M CRO 61.25 82.5 107.5 190.0
14 Oleshchuk Gennady M BLR 61.65 0 170.0 0.0
15 Petrov Petar M BUL 61.60 0 0.0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.55 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
2 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.55 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
3 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.80 *142.5 *142.5 142.5 142.5
4 Djelil Ekrem M TUR 68.00 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.45 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
6 Mirzoev Turan M AZE 68.60 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
7 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 68.40 *137.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
8 Matam Ndicka Samson M FRA 68.50 130.0 *132.5 132.5 132.5
9 Martinez Sergio M ESP 65.85 *127.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
10 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.60 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
11 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.35 127.5 *130.0 *130.0 127.5
12 Suli Erion M ALB 68.35 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0
13 Sildoja Janek M EST 67.75 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
14 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.10 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
15 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.80 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
16 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.85 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
17 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.90 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
18 Vasilyan Varazdat M ARM 68.95 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0
19 Demeure Francois M BEL 68.60 *142.5 *142.5 *145.0 0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Djelil Ekrem M TUR 68.00 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
2 Mirzoev Turan M AZE 68.60 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
3 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.80 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
4 Demeure Francois M BEL 68.60 172.5 177.5 *180.0 177.5
5 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.60 162.5 167.5 *170.0 167.5
6 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 68.40 167.5 *175.0 *175.0 167.5
7 Matam Ndicka Samson M FRA 68.50 162.5 167.5 *172.5 167.5
8 Suli Erion M ALB 68.35 *165.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
9 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.35 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
10 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.10 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0
11 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.55 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0
12 Martinez Sergio M ESP 65.85 145.0 *150.0 152.5 152.5
13 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.85 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
14 Sildoja Janek M EST 67.75 *140.0 140.0 *147.5 140.0
15 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.80 140.0 *147.5 *147.5 140.0
16 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.90 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
17 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.45 *165.0 *165.0 0
18 Vasilyan Varazdat M ARM 68.95 0
19 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.55 *175.0 *175.0 *175.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Djelil Ekrem M TUR 68.00 140.0 182.5 322.5
2 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.80 142.5 180.0 322.5
3 Mirzoev Turan M AZE 68.60 140.0 180.0 320.0
4 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 68.40 137.5 167.5 305.0
5 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.55 145.0 160.0 305.0
6 Matam Ndicka Samson M FRA 68.50 132.5 167.5 300.0
7 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.60 127.5 167.5 295.0
8 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.35 127.5 165.0 292.5
9 Suli Erion M ALB 68.35 125.0 165.0 290.0
10 Martinez Sergio M ESP 65.85 127.5 152.5 280.0
11 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.10 120.0 160.0 280.0
12 Bajanek Milos M SVK 68.85 117.5 152.5 270.0
13 Sildoja Janek M EST 67.75 120.0 140.0 260.0
14 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.80 120.0 140.0 260.0
15 Skifueld Trono M NOR 68.90 107.5 137.5 245.0
16 Takhmazian Armenak M DEN 68.45 140.0 0 0.0
17 Vasilyan Varazdat M ARM 68.95 0 0 0.0
18 Demeure Francois M BEL 68.60 0 177.5 0.0
19 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 68.55 150.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Perepetchonov Oleg M RUS 76.65 160.0 165.0 *171.0 165.0
2 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 76.55 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
3 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 76.35 *147.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
4 Feri Attila M HUN 77.00 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
5 Jordanov Jordan M BUL 76.25 150.0 *155.0 *157.5 150.0
6 Popa Adrian M HUN 76.40 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
7 Suli Artan M ALB 76.90 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
8 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 76.35 *147.5 *147.5 147.5 147.5
9 Petrean Tudor M ROU 76.50 *140.0 140.0 *150.0 140.0
10 Gomez Oscar M ESP 76.05 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
11 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 75.95 *127.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
12 Zeldlik Zdeno M SVK 72.75 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
13 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 76.15 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
14 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 75.45 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Perepetchonov Oleg M RUS 76.65 190.0 195.0 210.0 210.0
2 Feri Attila M HUN 77.00 192.5 197.5 *202.5 197.5
3 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 76.55 182.5 187.5 192.5 192.5
4 Popa Adrian M HUN 76.40 185.0 190.0 *192.5 190.0
5 Jordanov Jordan M BUL 76.25 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 76.35 180.0 *185.0 *190.0 180.0
7 Suli Artan M ALB 76.90 172.5 *180.0 180.0 180.0
8 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 76.35 172.5 *177.5 *177.5 172.5
9 Petrean Tudor M ROU 76.50 172.5 *177.5 *177.5 172.5
10 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 75.95 157.5 162.5 167.5 167.5
11 Gomez Oscar M ESP 76.05 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
12 Zeldlik Zdeno M SVK 72.75 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 76.15 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
14 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 75.45 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Perepetchonov Oleg M RUS 76.65 165.0 210.0 375.0
2 Amreyan Hovhannes M ARM 76.55 160.0 192.5 352.5
3 Feri Attila M HUN 77.00 152.5 197.5 350.0
4 Popa Adrian M HUN 76.40 150.0 190.0 340.0
5 Heghedus Vasile Claudiu M ROU 76.35 152.5 180.0 332.5
6 Jordanov Jordan M BUL 76.25 150.0 180.0 330.0
7 Suli Artan M ALB 76.90 150.0 180.0 330.0
8 Vacura Zbynek M CZE 76.35 147.5 172.5 320.0
9 Petrean Tudor M ROU 76.50 140.0 172.5 312.5
10 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 75.95 132.5 167.5 300.0
11 Gomez Oscar M ESP 76.05 135.0 160.0 295.0
12 Zeldlik Zdeno M SVK 72.75 125.0 150.0 275.0
13 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 76.15 125.0 140.0 265.0
14 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 75.45 90.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov M GEO 84.65 170.0 172.5 175.0 175.0
2 Gardev Georgi M BUL 83.95 167.5 *172.5 172.5 172.5
3 Dobrev Milen M BUL 84.20 162.5 167.5 170.0 170.0
4 Khachtryan Gagik M ARM 84.90 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
5 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 83.00 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
6 Joukov Serguei M RUS 84.20 157.5 *165.0 165.0 165.0
7 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 84.55 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
8 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.95 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
9 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.75 162.5 *170.0 *170.0 162.5
10 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.55 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
11 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.80 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
12 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
13 Hruby Petr M CZE 83.80 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
14 Martinez Santiago M ESP 83.75 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
15 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.85 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
16 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 81.45 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
17 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.40 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
18 Bishanaku Sokol M ALB 84.45 145.0 *150.0 *152.5 145.0
19 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 79.85 *142.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
20 Sebescen Atila M CRO 84.80 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
21 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.80 122.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
22 Guidi Stefano M SMR 84.25 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
23 Palissot Eric M SUI 84.10 *127.5 *127.5 *127.5 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov M GEO 84.65 205.0 *207.5 *207.5 205.0
2 Joukov Serguei M RUS 84.20 195.0 202.5 *205.0 202.5
3 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 195.0 202.5 *207.5 202.5
4 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 83.00 195.0 200.0 *202.5 200.0
5 Gardev Georgi M BUL 83.95 *200.0 200.0 *202.5 200.0
6 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 84.55 200.0 *205.0 *205.0 200.0
7 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.75 190.0 *197.5 200.0 200.0
8 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.80 200.0 *205.0 *205.0 200.0
9 Khachtryan Gagik M ARM 84.90 195.0 *202.5 *202.5 195.0
10 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.55 190.0 *200.0 *200.0 190.0
11 Martinez Santiago M ESP 83.75 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
12 Hruby Petr M CZE 83.80 180.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
13 Bishanaku Sokol M ALB 84.45 185.0 *192.5 185.0
14 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.85 175.0 185.0 185.0
15 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 81.45 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
16 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 79.85 172.5 *177.5 *177.5 172.5
17 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.40 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
18 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.80 160.0 167.5 170.0 170.0
19 Sebescen Atila M CRO 84.80 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
20 Guidi Stefano M SMR 84.25 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
21 Palissot Eric M SUI 84.10 0.0 0.0
22 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.95 *187.5 *187.5 *187.5 0
23 Dobrev Milen M BUL 84.20 *200.0 *202.5 *202.5 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Asanidze Georgi Leonidov M GEO 84.65 175.0 205.0 380.0
2 Gardev Georgi M BUL 83.95 172.5 200.0 372.5
3 Joukov Serguei M RUS 84.20 165.0 202.5 367.5
4 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 83.00 165.0 200.0 365.0
5 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 84.55 165.0 200.0 365.0
6 Khachtryan Gagik M ARM 84.90 170.0 195.0 365.0
7 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.75 162.5 200.0 362.5
8 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 160.0 202.5 362.5
9 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.80 160.0 200.0 360.0
10 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 84.55 160.0 190.0 350.0
11 Hruby Petr M CZE 83.80 157.5 185.0 342.5
12 Martinez Santiago M ESP 83.75 150.0 185.0 335.0
13 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 84.85 150.0 185.0 335.0
14 Bishanaku Sokol M ALB 84.45 145.0 185.0 330.0
15 Mannironi Sergio M ITA 81.45 147.5 175.0 322.5
16 Cichy Miroslav M CZE 79.85 142.5 172.5 315.0
17 Hartikainen Iiro M FIN 84.40 145.0 170.0 315.0
18 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 84.80 132.5 170.0 302.5
19 Sebescen Atila M CRO 84.80 135.0 165.0 300.0
20 Guidi Stefano M SMR 84.25 117.5 155.0 272.5
21 Palissot Eric M SUI 84.10 0 0.0 0.0
22 Ehrlich György M HUN 84.95 165.0 0 0.0
23 Dobrev Milen M BUL 84.20 170.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 92.30 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
2 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 91.85 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
3 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.85 167.5 172.5 *175.0 172.5
4 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.90 170.0 *175.0 *177.5 170.0
5 Demchuk Andrei M UKR 91.75 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
6 Utsar Andrus M EST 92.80 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
7 Kraska Adam M POL 93.00 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
8 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.50 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
9 Puurunen Toni M FIN 92.65 152.5 *157.5 157.5 157.5
10 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.45 *155.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
11 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 93.80 155.0 *160.0 *162.5 155.0
12 May Peter M GBR 89.10 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
13 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 92.70 147.5 *152.5 152.5 152.5
14 Jobbagy Rastislav M SVK 91.95 137.5 145.0 150.0 150.0
15 Steiner Matthias M AUT 93.60 *150.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
16 Mandat Jiri M CZE 90.00 142.5 147.5 *150.0 147.5
17 Bozo Kristo M CRO 92.55 142.5 147.5 147.5
18 Callard Andrew M GBR 92.55 *140.0 140.0 140.0
19 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 89.35 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
20 Breskovic Ivica M CRO 87.00 *127.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.85 207.5 212.5 *217.5 212.5
2 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.90 205.0 212.5 *220.0 212.5
3 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 92.30 205.0 *210.0 210.0 210.0
4 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 91.85 205.0 *210.0 *210.0 205.0
5 Demchuk Andrei M UKR 91.75 *195.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
6 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.50 195.0 200.0 *205.0 200.0
7 Kraska Adam M POL 93.00 *192.5 192.5 197.5 197.5
8 Puurunen Toni M FIN 92.65 185.0 *190.0 192.5 192.5
9 Utsar Andrus M EST 92.80 185.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
10 May Peter M GBR 89.10 182.5 185.0 *190.0 185.0
11 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.45 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
12 Mandat Jiri M CZE 90.00 182.5 *187.5 182.5
13 Jobbagy Rastislav M SVK 91.95 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
14 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 93.80 *180.0 180.0 *187.5 180.0
15 Steiner Matthias M AUT 93.60 *175.0 175.0 *182.5 175.0
16 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 92.70 172.5 *177.5 *177.5 172.5
17 Callard Andrew M GBR 92.55 170.0 170.0
18 Bozo Kristo M CRO 92.55 170.0 *180.0 *180.0 170.0
19 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 89.35 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
20 Breskovic Ivica M CRO 87.00 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 92.30 177.5 210.0 387.5
2 Stoyanov Nikolai M BUL 93.85 172.5 212.5 385.0
3 Pilosyan Hakob M ARM 93.90 170.0 212.5 382.5
4 Sevinc Dursun M TUR 91.85 175.0 205.0 380.0
5 Demchuk Andrei M UKR 91.75 165.0 200.0 365.0
6 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.50 160.0 200.0 360.0
7 Kraska Adam M POL 93.00 160.0 197.5 357.5
8 Puurunen Toni M FIN 92.65 157.5 192.5 350.0
9 Utsar Andrus M EST 92.80 160.0 190.0 350.0
10 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.45 155.0 185.0 340.0
11 May Peter M GBR 89.10 152.5 185.0 337.5
12 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 93.80 155.0 180.0 335.0
13 Mandat Jiri M CZE 90.00 147.5 182.5 330.0
14 Jobbagy Rastislav M SVK 91.95 150.0 180.0 330.0
15 Kolar Bronislav M CZE 92.70 152.5 172.5 325.0
16 Steiner Matthias M AUT 93.60 150.0 175.0 325.0
17 Bozo Kristo M CRO 92.55 147.5 170.0 317.5
18 Callard Andrew M GBR 92.55 140.0 170.0 310.0
19 Lindanger Kjetil M NOR 89.35 130.0 165.0 295.0
20 Breskovic Ivica M CRO 87.00 127.5 160.0 287.5

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 104.25 185.0 192.5 195.5 195.5
2 Dolega Robert M POL 103.95 177.5 182.5 185.0 185.0
3 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 104.05 180.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
4 Razoryonov Igor M UKR 104.40 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
5 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 102.20 177.5 *182.5 182.5 182.5
6 Kolecki Szymon M POL 98.95 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
7 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 102.45 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
8 Alpak Abdulaziz M TUR 103.60 180.0 *185.0 *187.5 180.0
9 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.60 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
10 Vlad Florin M ROU 103.25 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
11 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 103.80 *175.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
12 Rohde Andre M GER 104.45 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Ruhmancov Uri M BLR 102.40 *167.5 167.5 *172.5 167.5
14 Mazur Jörg M GER 101.05 *165.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
15 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.00 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
16 Ajfrid Silvio M AUT 104.55 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
17 Carrio Lorenzo M ESP 104.60 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
18 Hristov Hristo M BUL 104.70 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
19 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
20 McQueen Delroy M GBR 102.25 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
21 Rodic Mate M CRO 94.25 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
22 Cegar Sasa M CRO 96.25 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
23 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 102.00 *142.5 *142.5 0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 98.95 *227.5 227.5 232.5 232.5
2 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 102.20 222.5 227.5 230.0 230.0
3 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 102.45 220.0 227.5 *230.0 227.5
4 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 104.25 222.5 227.5 227.5
5 Dolega Robert M POL 103.95 225.0 *230.0 *230.0 225.0
6 Razoryonov Igor M UKR 104.40 225.0 *230.0 *230.0 225.0
7 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 104.05 215.0 222.5 *225.0 222.5
8 Hristov Hristo M BUL 104.70 215.0 220.0 *225.0 220.0
9 Vlad Florin M ROU 103.25 210.0 217.5 217.5
10 Mazur Jörg M GER 101.05 205.0 210.0 215.0 215.0
11 Alpak Abdulaziz M TUR 103.60 215.0 *225.0 215.0
12 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 103.80 215.0 *222.5 *222.5 215.0
13 Rohde Andre M GER 104.45 210.0 215.0 *220.0 215.0
14 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.60 210.0 *215.0 210.0
15 Carrio Lorenzo M ESP 104.60 200.0 205.0 *210.0 205.0
16 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.00 195.0 202.5 *205.0 202.5
17 Ajfrid Silvio M AUT 104.55 202.5 *207.5 *207.5 202.5
18 McQueen Delroy M GBR 102.25 192.5 200.0 *205.0 200.0
19 Ruhmancov Uri M BLR 102.40 195.0 200.0 *205.0 200.0
20 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 *187.5 190.0 *200.0 190.0
21 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 102.00 182.5 *187.5 *187.5 182.5
22 Cegar Sasa M CRO 96.25 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
23 Rodic Mate M CRO 94.25 140.0 150.0 150.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 104.25 195.5 227.5 422.5
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 98.95 180.0 232.5 412.5
3 Kovacs Zoltan M HUN 102.20 182.5 230.0 412.5
4 Dolega Robert M POL 103.95 185.0 225.0 410.0
5 Razoryonov Igor M UKR 104.40 185.0 225.0 410.0
6 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 102.45 180.0 227.5 407.5
7 Pissarevski Gleb M RUS 104.05 185.0 222.5 407.5
8 Alpak Abdulaziz M TUR 103.60 180.0 215.0 395.0
9 Vlad Florin M ROU 103.25 175.0 217.5 392.5
10 Obukhov Oleksiy M UKR 103.80 175.0 215.0 390.0
11 Tamton Peter M HUN 104.60 180.0 210.0 390.0
12 Rohde Andre M GER 104.45 170.0 215.0 385.0
13 Hristov Hristo M BUL 104.70 165.0 220.0 385.0
14 Mazur Jörg M GER 101.05 165.0 215.0 380.0
15 Carrio Lorenzo M ESP 104.60 165.0 205.0 370.0
16 Ruhmancov Uri M BLR 102.40 167.5 200.0 367.5
17 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.00 165.0 202.5 367.5
18 Ajfrid Silvio M AUT 104.55 165.0 202.5 367.5
19 McQueen Delroy M GBR 102.25 150.0 200.0 350.0
20 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 152.5 190.0 342.5
21 Cegar Sasa M CRO 96.25 125.0 160.0 285.0
22 Rodic Mate M CRO 94.25 125.0 150.0 275.0
23 Boyer Nicolas M FRA 102.00 0 182.5 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 134.45 187.5 195.0 *200.0 195.0
2 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 105.40 185.0 *192.5 *195.0 185.0
3 Nozadze Aleko M GEO 112.05 175.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
4 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 113.40 *185.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
5 Toth Ferenc Jakab M HUN 125.75 *180.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
6 Glushko Vladimir M RUS 132.05 *182.5 *182.5 182.5 182.5
7 Alecu Marius M ROU 123.10 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
8 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.80 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
9 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.60 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
10 Pastoors Joop M NED 121.90 *145.0 *145.0 *147.5 0
11 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 121.60 *172.5 *172.5 *172.5 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 134.45 235.0 245.0 245.0
2 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.80 235.0 242.5 245.0 245.0
3 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 113.40 222.5 227.5 232.5 232.5
4 Glushko Vladimir M RUS 132.05 220.0 232.5 *235.0 232.5
5 Alecu Marius M ROU 123.10 215.0 222.5 225.0 225.0
6 Nozadze Aleko M GEO 112.05 210.0 *220.0 222.5 222.5
7 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 105.40 205.0 *215.0 215.0 215.0
8 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 121.60 205.0 212.5 *217.5 212.5
9 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.60 180.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
10 Toth Ferenc Jakab M HUN 125.75 *210.0 *210.0 *210.0 0
11 Pastoors Joop M NED 121.90 *182.5 *182.5 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 134.45 195.0 245.0 440.0
2 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.80 175.0 245.0 420.0
3 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 113.40 185.0 232.5 417.5
4 Glushko Vladimir M RUS 132.05 182.5 232.5 415.0
5 Nozadze Aleko M GEO 112.05 185.0 222.5 407.5
6 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 105.40 185.0 215.0 400.0
7 Alecu Marius M ROU 123.10 175.0 225.0 400.0
8 Greenwood Giles M GBR 120.60 160.0 185.0 345.0
9 Toth Ferenc Jakab M HUN 125.75 182.5 0 0.0
10 Pastoors Joop M NED 121.90 0 0 0.0
11 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 121.60 0 212.5 0.0