Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 43.90 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0
2 Kastritis Charis W GRE 43.05 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 43.80 47.5 50.0 *52.5 50.0
4 Muszynska Katarzyna W POL 43.90 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0
5 Adam Monika W HUN 43.00 45.0 47.5 *50.0 47.5
6 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 43.80 *42.5 42.5 47.5 47.5
7 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 40.45 *37.5 37.5 40.0 40.0
8 Martin Sandra W GER 42.90 40.0 *42.5 *42.5 40.0
9 Ginjatulina Karina W LAT 41.90 35.0 *37.5 37.5 37.5

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 43.90 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 43.80 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 43.80 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
4 Adam Monika W HUN 43.00 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
5 Muszynska Katarzyna W POL 43.90 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
6 Kastritis Charis W GRE 43.05 55.0 *57.5 *57.5 55.0
7 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 40.45 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
8 Martin Sandra W GER 42.90 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
9 Ginjatulina Karina W LAT 41.90 *42.5 *42.5 *42.5 0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 43.90 55.0 70.0 125.0
2 Noel Melanie W FRA 43.80 50.0 62.5 112.5
3 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 43.80 47.5 65.0 112.5
4 Adam Monika W HUN 43.00 47.5 60.0 107.5
5 Kastritis Charis W GRE 43.05 52.5 55.0 107.5
6 Muszynska Katarzyna W POL 43.90 50.0 57.5 107.5
7 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 40.45 40.0 52.5 92.5
8 Martin Sandra W GER 42.90 40.0 52.5 92.5
9 Ginjatulina Karina W LAT 41.90 37.5 0 0.0

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.70 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Karademir Emine W TUR 48.00 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
3 Archotidou Irene W GRE 47.30 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
4 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.65 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
5 Fenzl Christine W AUT 45.80 25.0 30.0 *32.5 30.0
6 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.90 *50.0 *50.0 *50.0 0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.70 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
2 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.65 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
3 Archotidou Irene W GRE 47.30 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
4 Karademir Emine W TUR 48.00 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
5 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.90 *55.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
6 Fenzl Christine W AUT 45.80 35.0 37.5 *40.0 37.5

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.70 70.0 90.0 160.0
2 Schadler Tamara W AUT 47.65 52.5 67.5 120.0
3 Karademir Emine W TUR 48.00 55.0 65.0 120.0
4 Archotidou Irene W GRE 47.30 52.5 65.0 117.5
5 Fenzl Christine W AUT 45.80 30.0 37.5 67.5
6 Andzane Eva W LAT 45.90 0 55.0 0.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 52.00 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 52.85 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
3 Tsymbalyuk Hanna W UKR 52.65 *60.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
4 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.60 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
5 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 51.90 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
6 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.30 *57.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
7 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 51.55 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
8 Pan Azaira W ESP 51.65 *50.0 50.0 55.0 55.0
9 Olszewska Monika W POL 52.10 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
10 Balace Delphine W FRA 52.30 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 52.00 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
2 Olszewska Monika W POL 52.10 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 51.90 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Tsymbalyuk Hanna W UKR 52.65 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
5 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.60 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
6 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 52.85 *72.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
7 Balace Delphine W FRA 52.30 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.30 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
9 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 51.55 60.0 65.0 *72.5 65.0
10 Pan Azaira W ESP 51.65 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 52.00 65.0 80.0 145.0
2 Tsymbalyuk Hanna W UKR 52.65 62.5 75.0 137.5
3 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 52.85 65.0 72.5 137.5
4 Mourmoura Panagiota W GRE 51.90 60.0 75.0 135.0
5 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.60 60.0 72.5 132.5
6 Olszewska Monika W POL 52.10 55.0 77.5 132.5
7 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.30 57.5 67.5 125.0
8 Balace Delphine W FRA 52.30 55.0 70.0 125.0
9 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 51.55 55.0 65.0 120.0
10 Pan Azaira W ESP 51.65 55.0 62.5 117.5

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davydova Natalya W UKR 56.70 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.95 65.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
3 Matveyeva Tatyana W RUS 57.75 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 57.25 62.5 *65.0 67.5 67.5
5 Förster Susi W GER 56.85 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
6 Horna Lenka W SVK 56.50 60.0 *62.5 62.5 62.5
7 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 56.60 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
8 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 57.65 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5
9 Simsek Seda W TUR 57.10 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
10 Szmatula Paulina W POL 57.25 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
11 Schörghuber Cordula W GER 56.40 *55.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
12 Embacher Nicole W AUT 57.90 35.0 40.0 *42.5 40.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveyeva Tatyana W RUS 57.75 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.95 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 56.70 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 56.60 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Smosarska Justyna W POL 57.25 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
6 Förster Susi W GER 56.85 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
7 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 57.65 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
8 Schörghuber Cordula W GER 56.40 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
9 Simsek Seda W TUR 57.10 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Szmatula Paulina W POL 57.25 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
11 Horna Lenka W SVK 56.50 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
12 Embacher Nicole W AUT 57.90 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Matveyeva Tatyana W RUS 57.75 70.0 95.0 165.0
2 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.95 70.0 92.5 162.5
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 56.70 72.5 90.0 162.5
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 57.25 67.5 85.0 152.5
5 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 56.60 62.5 85.0 147.5
6 Förster Susi W GER 56.85 65.0 82.5 147.5
7 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 57.65 62.5 82.5 145.0
8 Horna Lenka W SVK 56.50 62.5 72.5 135.0
9 Simsek Seda W TUR 57.10 60.0 75.0 135.0
10 Szmatula Paulina W POL 57.25 60.0 75.0 135.0
11 Schörghuber Cordula W GER 56.40 57.5 75.0 132.5
12 Embacher Nicole W AUT 57.90 40.0 52.5 92.5

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 62.30 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
2 Ince Seda W TUR 62.50 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
3 Smosarska Anna W POL 60.10 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
4 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 58.80 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
5 Oszko Andrea W HUN 58.65 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
6 Rusinoiu Ozana W ROU 61.70 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
7 Benfer Marlen W GER 62.05 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
8 Müller Diana W GER 59.85 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
9 Besse Alexandra W FRA 60.40 57.5 *60.0 60.0 60.0
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 62.50 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 62.30 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Ince Seda W TUR 62.50 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
3 Rusinoiu Ozana W ROU 61.70 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
4 Smosarska Anna W POL 60.10 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 58.80 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
6 Oszko Andrea W HUN 58.65 75.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
7 Müller Diana W GER 59.85 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
8 Besse Alexandra W FRA 60.40 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
9 Benfer Marlen W GER 62.05 72.5 *75.0 75.0 75.0
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 62.50 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 62.30 80.0 102.5 182.5
2 Ince Seda W TUR 62.50 75.0 100.0 175.0
3 Smosarska Anna W POL 60.10 70.0 92.5 162.5
4 Rusinoiu Ozana W ROU 61.70 65.0 95.0 160.0
5 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 58.80 67.5 82.5 150.0
6 Oszko Andrea W HUN 58.65 65.0 77.5 142.5
7 Müller Diana W GER 59.85 60.0 77.5 137.5
8 Benfer Marlen W GER 62.05 62.5 75.0 137.5
9 Besse Alexandra W FRA 60.40 60.0 75.0 135.0
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 62.50 55.0 67.5 122.5

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Valentin Lidia W ESP 67.55 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
2 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.85 70.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
3 Enachi Mirela W ROU 63.95 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Fiedler Carolin W GER 67.55 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Topala Ionelia W ROU 66.65 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
6 Wielebska Jolanta W POL 68.40 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
7 Coccia Vera W ITA 67.50 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
8 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 63.85 60.0 *62.5 62.5 62.5
9 Weisbrod Maria W GER 64.65 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
10 Soto Laura W ESP 67.25 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
11 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 65.60 0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Topala Ionelia W ROU 66.65 100.0 *105.0 *107.5 100.0
2 Valentin Lidia W ESP 67.55 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
3 Enachi Mirela W ROU 63.95 95.0 95.0
4 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.85 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
5 Wielebska Jolanta W POL 68.40 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
6 Fiedler Carolin W GER 67.55 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 63.85 80.0 *82.5 *82.5 80.0
8 Coccia Vera W ITA 67.50 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
9 Weisbrod Maria W GER 64.65 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
10 Soto Laura W ESP 67.25 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
11 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 65.60 0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Valentin Lidia W ESP 67.55 80.0 97.5 177.5
2 Enachi Mirela W ROU 63.95 77.5 95.0 172.5
3 Topala Ionelia W ROU 66.65 70.0 100.0 170.0
4 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.85 80.0 90.0 170.0
5 Fiedler Carolin W GER 67.55 75.0 85.0 160.0
6 Wielebska Jolanta W POL 68.40 67.5 87.5 155.0
7 Coccia Vera W ITA 67.50 65.0 80.0 145.0
8 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 63.85 62.5 80.0 142.5
9 Weisbrod Maria W GER 64.65 60.0 77.5 137.5
10 Soto Laura W ESP 67.25 60.0 75.0 135.0
11 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 65.60 0 0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.40 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
2 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 69.30 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Bolanos Veronica W ESP 96.80 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Figielska Natalia W POL 78.85 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
5 Huber Timea W HUN 81.95 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
6 Ballesteros Mayte W ESP 69.30 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
7 Kokkolaki Helen W GRE 74.00 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
8 Carp Mioara W ROU 73.55 *65.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Walcharz Isabella W AUT 70.95 *47.5 47.5 50.0 50.0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.40 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
2 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 69.30 95.0 100.0 107.5 107.5
3 Huber Timea W HUN 81.95 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Carp Mioara W ROU 73.55 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
5 Bolanos Veronica W ESP 96.80 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
6 Figielska Natalia W POL 78.85 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
7 Ballesteros Mayte W ESP 69.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Kokkolaki Helen W GRE 74.00 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
9 Walcharz Isabella W AUT 70.95 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 113.40 90.0 110.0 200.0
2 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 69.30 80.0 107.5 187.5
3 Huber Timea W HUN 81.95 72.5 92.5 165.0
4 Bolanos Veronica W ESP 96.80 75.0 90.0 165.0
5 Figielska Natalia W POL 78.85 72.5 87.5 160.0
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 73.55 65.0 90.0 155.0
7 Ballesteros Mayte W ESP 69.30 70.0 80.0 150.0
8 Kokkolaki Helen W GRE 74.00 70.0 77.5 147.5
9 Walcharz Isabella W AUT 70.95 50.0 57.5 107.5

45 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Hristov Ivan M BUL 44.60 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
2 Viliciu Florin M ROU 44.75 *67.5 67.5 72.5 72.5
3 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 44.90 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
4 Vishniak Siarhei M BLR 44.95 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
5 Cigdem Ahmet M TUR 44.55 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
6 Drmoyan Ashot M ARM 44.80 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
7 Papadopoluos Christos M GRE 44.35 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
8 Skvorodnev Artem M UKR 44.60 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
9 Martin Charles Edouard M FRA 43.85 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
10 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 44.25 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
11 Voskovs Dmitrijs M LAT 44.65 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
12 Garcia Fernando M ESP 44.75 47.5 *52.5 *52.5 47.5

45 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 44.90 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
2 Vishniak Siarhei M BLR 44.95 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Viliciu Florin M ROU 44.75 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
4 Hristov Ivan M BUL 44.60 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
5 Papadopoluos Christos M GRE 44.35 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
6 Cigdem Ahmet M TUR 44.55 80.0 80.0
7 Skvorodnev Artem M UKR 44.60 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
8 Drmoyan Ashot M ARM 44.80 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
9 Martin Charles Edouard M FRA 43.85 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
10 Voskovs Dmitrijs M LAT 44.65 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
11 Garcia Fernando M ESP 44.75 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
12 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 44.25 *67.5 *67.5 *67.5 0

45 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 44.90 70.0 95.0 165.0
2 Viliciu Florin M ROU 44.75 72.5 90.0 162.5
3 Vishniak Siarhei M BLR 44.95 70.0 92.5 162.5
4 Hristov Ivan M BUL 44.60 72.5 87.5 160.0
5 Cigdem Ahmet M TUR 44.55 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 Drmoyan Ashot M ARM 44.80 65.0 80.0 145.0
7 Papadopoluos Christos M GRE 44.35 60.0 80.0 140.0
8 Skvorodnev Artem M UKR 44.60 60.0 80.0 140.0
9 Martin Charles Edouard M FRA 43.85 55.0 75.0 130.0
10 Voskovs Dmitrijs M LAT 44.65 55.0 67.5 122.5
11 Garcia Fernando M ESP 44.75 47.5 67.5 115.0
12 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 44.25 55.0 0 0.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mandru Dragos M ROU 49.15 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
2 Muresan Marius M ROU 49.85 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
3 Yeremyan Edgar M ARM 49.90 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 49.40 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Bagoudinov Vladimir M RUS 49.50 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
6 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 49.75 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
7 Torres Juan M ESP 49.85 80.0 *82.5 *85.0 80.0
8 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 49.95 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
9 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 49.25 77.5 *80.0 *80.0 77.5
10 Sargsyan Artyom M ARM 49.80 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
11 Winter Andre M GER 49.55 *70.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
12 Marosi Attila M HUN 49.56 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
13 Kwiotek Tomasz M POL 49.65 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
14 Öfekler Mehmet M TUR 49.25 *62.5 62.5 67.5 67.5
15 Garau Roberto M ITA 49.75 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
16 Leredde Arnaud M FRA 49.90 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
17 Moreno Vicente M ESP 49.50 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
18 Forde Alan M IRL 47.90 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
19 Compagnino Davide M ITA 49.55 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
20 Evans Gareth M GBR 49.40 *50.0 50.0 55.0 55.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 49.40 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
2 Bagoudinov Vladimir M RUS 49.50 *97.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
3 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 49.75 97.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
4 Mandru Dragos M ROU 49.15 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Muresan Marius M ROU 49.85 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
6 Torres Juan M ESP 49.85 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
7 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 49.25 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Sargsyan Artyom M ARM 49.80 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
9 Yeremyan Edgar M ARM 49.90 95.0 *102.5 *102.5 95.0
10 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 49.95 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
11 Öfekler Mehmet M TUR 49.25 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Winter Andre M GER 49.55 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
13 Kwiotek Tomasz M POL 49.65 *82.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
14 Garau Roberto M ITA 49.75 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
15 Leredde Arnaud M FRA 49.90 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
16 Moreno Vicente M ESP 49.50 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
17 Marosi Attila M HUN 49.56 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
18 Forde Alan M IRL 47.90 65.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
19 Evans Gareth M GBR 49.40 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
20 Compagnino Davide M ITA 49.55 *80.0 *80.0 *80.0 0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 49.40 82.5 105.0 187.5
2 Mandru Dragos M ROU 49.15 85.0 100.0 185.0
3 Bagoudinov Vladimir M RUS 49.50 82.5 102.5 185.0
4 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 49.75 82.5 102.5 185.0
5 Muresan Marius M ROU 49.85 85.0 100.0 185.0
6 Torres Juan M ESP 49.85 80.0 100.0 180.0
7 Yeremyan Edgar M ARM 49.90 85.0 95.0 180.0
8 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 49.25 77.5 95.0 172.5
9 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 49.95 80.0 92.5 172.5
10 Sargsyan Artyom M ARM 49.80 75.0 95.0 170.0
11 Winter Andre M GER 49.55 72.5 87.5 160.0
12 Kwiotek Tomasz M POL 49.65 70.0 87.5 157.5
13 Öfekler Mehmet M TUR 49.25 67.5 87.5 155.0
14 Garau Roberto M ITA 49.75 67.5 87.5 155.0
15 Marosi Attila M HUN 49.56 72.5 80.0 152.5
16 Leredde Arnaud M FRA 49.90 67.5 85.0 152.5
17 Moreno Vicente M ESP 49.50 65.0 80.0 145.0
18 Forde Alan M IRL 47.90 60.0 70.0 130.0
19 Evans Gareth M GBR 49.40 55.0 70.0 125.0
20 Compagnino Davide M ITA 49.55 60.0 0 0.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Maksimenka Andrei M BLR 55.20 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
2 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Binay Mete M TUR 54.95 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
4 Kokoyan Gevorg M ARM 55.80 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
5 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.75 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
6 Ulasik Pavel M BLR 55.10 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
7 Günes Ali Ihsan M TUR 54.90 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Kyrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 54.70 77.5 82.5 *90.0 82.5
9 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 55.10 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Norloch Mariusz M POL 55.10 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
11 Casado Jose II M ESP 55.30 75.0 *77.5 80.0 80.0
12 Bortolin Alex M ITA 55.35 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
13 Caveriviere Guillaume M FRA 55.45 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
14 Eichner Mathias M GER 55.25 *75.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
15 Schiweck Sebastian M GER 55.30 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
16 Toth Adam M HUN 55.40 *70.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
17 Simkus Modestas M LTU 55.70 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
18 Wilson Dane M GBR 54.50 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
19 Readdy Steven M GBR 55.55 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
20 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 55.00 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
21 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 54.85 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.40 122.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
2 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 54.85 *120.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
3 Binay Mete M TUR 54.95 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
4 Maksimenka Andrei M BLR 55.20 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
5 Kokoyan Gevorg M ARM 55.80 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
6 Ulasik Pavel M BLR 55.10 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Kyrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 54.70 *95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.75 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
9 Norloch Mariusz M POL 55.10 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
10 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 55.10 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
11 Eichner Mathias M GER 55.25 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
12 Schiweck Sebastian M GER 55.30 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
13 Bortolin Alex M ITA 55.35 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
14 Casado Jose II M ESP 55.30 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
15 Toth Adam M HUN 55.40 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
16 Caveriviere Guillaume M FRA 55.45 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
17 Wilson Dane M GBR 54.50 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
18 Simkus Modestas M LTU 55.70 82.5 *85.0 *87.5 82.5
19 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 55.00 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
20 Readdy Steven M GBR 55.55 *77.5 *77.5 *77.5 0
21 Günes Ali Ihsan M TUR 54.90 *105.0 *105.0 *105.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.40 97.5 132.5 230.0
2 Maksimenka Andrei M BLR 55.20 100.0 117.5 217.5
3 Binay Mete M TUR 54.95 95.0 120.0 215.0
4 Kokoyan Gevorg M ARM 55.80 95.0 117.5 212.5
5 Ulasik Pavel M BLR 55.10 92.5 110.0 202.5
6 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 54.75 92.5 100.0 192.5
7 Kyrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 54.70 82.5 100.0 182.5
8 Norloch Mariusz M POL 55.10 80.0 100.0 180.0
9 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 55.10 80.0 100.0 180.0
10 Eichner Mathias M GER 55.25 77.5 100.0 177.5
11 Schiweck Sebastian M GER 55.30 77.5 100.0 177.5
12 Bortolin Alex M ITA 55.35 80.0 95.0 175.0
13 Casado Jose II M ESP 55.30 80.0 90.0 170.0
14 Caveriviere Guillaume M FRA 55.45 80.0 90.0 170.0
15 Toth Adam M HUN 55.40 72.5 90.0 162.5
16 Simkus Modestas M LTU 55.70 70.0 82.5 152.5
17 Wilson Dane M GBR 54.50 65.0 85.0 150.0
18 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 55.00 60.0 77.5 137.5
19 Readdy Steven M GBR 55.55 62.5 0 0.0
20 Günes Ali Ihsan M TUR 54.90 90.0 0 0.0
21 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 54.85 0 120.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.70 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Öz Ömer M TUR 58.45 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
3 Hosu Alin M ROU 61.25 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
4 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.65 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
5 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 60.25 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
6 Dashyan Artur M RUS 61.45 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
7 Jagielak Mariusz M POL 61.95 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
8 Takacs Istvan M HUN 61.65 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
9 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 58.70 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
10 Tokgöz Süleyman M TUR 61.40 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
11 Shypkov Oleg M UKR 61.45 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
12 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 61.75 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
13 Rios Jose Luis M ESP 61.10 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
14 Gruber Christian M AUT 60.80 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
15 Fedyuk Yuriy M UKR 61.25 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
16 Rother Steve M GER 59.90 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
17 Mihaly Gergö M HUN 60.55 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
18 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 60.70 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
19 McLean William M GBR 60.40 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
20 Pudroski Michael M AUT 61.10 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dashyan Artur M RUS 61.45 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.65 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
3 Hosu Alin M ROU 61.25 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
4 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.70 122.5 *127.5 127.5 127.5
5 Öz Ömer M TUR 58.45 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
6 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 60.25 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Tokgöz Süleyman M TUR 61.40 115.0 *122.5 122.5 122.5
8 Takacs Istvan M HUN 61.65 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 58.70 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
10 Jagielak Mariusz M POL 61.95 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
11 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 60.70 *112.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
12 Shypkov Oleg M UKR 61.45 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
13 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 61.75 *112.5 112.5 *120.0 112.5
14 Rother Steve M GER 59.90 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
15 Fedyuk Yuriy M UKR 61.25 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
16 Rios Jose Luis M ESP 61.10 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
17 Mihaly Gergö M HUN 60.55 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
18 Gruber Christian M AUT 60.80 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
19 McLean William M GBR 60.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
20 Pudroski Michael M AUT 61.10 92.5 *95.0 *95.0 92.5

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.65 105.0 132.5 237.5
2 Hosu Alin M ROU 61.25 105.0 130.0 235.0
3 Dashyan Artur M RUS 61.45 100.0 135.0 235.0
4 Tkac Richard M SVK 61.70 107.5 127.5 235.0
5 Öz Ömer M TUR 58.45 105.0 125.0 230.0
6 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 60.25 102.5 125.0 227.5
7 Tokgöz Süleyman M TUR 61.40 95.0 122.5 217.5
8 Takacs Istvan M HUN 61.65 97.5 120.0 217.5
9 Jagielak Mariusz M POL 61.95 100.0 117.5 217.5
10 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 58.70 95.0 117.5 212.5
11 Shypkov Oleg M UKR 61.45 92.5 112.5 205.0
12 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 61.75 92.5 112.5 205.0
13 Rios Jose Luis M ESP 61.10 90.0 107.5 197.5
14 Kucerka Ondrej M CZE 60.70 82.5 112.5 195.0
15 Fedyuk Yuriy M UKR 61.25 85.0 110.0 195.0
16 Rother Steve M GER 59.90 82.5 110.0 192.5
17 Gruber Christian M AUT 60.80 85.0 100.0 185.0
18 Mihaly Gergö M HUN 60.55 82.5 100.0 182.5
19 McLean William M GBR 60.40 77.5 97.5 175.0
20 Pudroski Michael M AUT 61.10 75.0 92.5 167.5

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sagir Taner M TUR 66.40 120.0 125.0 125.0
2 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 67.20 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
3 Atoyan Arman M ARM 67.65 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
4 Keserci Serdar M TUR 66.25 100.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
5 Batmanidis Dionysios M GRE 67.20 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Graner Zoltan M HUN 67.35 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
7 Burcea Tudor M ROU 68.55 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Pervduchine Vladimir M RUS 68.95 *110.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
9 Lutskevich Aliaksandr M BLR 68.05 *107.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
10 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 65.20 *105.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
11 Leks Tomasz M POL 66.10 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
12 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.70 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
13 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 68.55 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
14 Atstupens Kristaps M LAT 68.95 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
15 Rouco Carballo Ivan M ESP 67.15 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
16 Desmares Lenny M FRA 64.35 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
17 Gospos Jan M CZE 67.95 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
18 Nussgraber Jürgen M AUT 62.70 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
19 Radetic Tomi M CRO 66.05 70.0 *75.0 *77.5 70.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sagir Taner M TUR 66.40 *140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
2 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 67.20 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
3 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 65.20 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
4 Atoyan Arman M ARM 67.65 137.5 *145.0 *145.0 137.5
5 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.70 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
6 Pervduchine Vladimir M RUS 68.95 127.5 *135.0 135.0 135.0
7 Batmanidis Dionysios M GRE 67.20 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
8 Graner Zoltan M HUN 67.35 *130.0 130.0 *140.0 130.0
9 Keserci Serdar M TUR 66.25 125.0 *135.0 *135.0 125.0
10 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 68.55 *117.5 117.5 125.0 125.0
11 Atstupens Kristaps M LAT 68.95 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
12 Leks Tomasz M POL 66.10 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
13 Desmares Lenny M FRA 64.35 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
14 Rouco Carballo Ivan M ESP 67.15 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
15 Gospos Jan M CZE 67.95 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
16 Nussgraber Jürgen M AUT 62.70 *92.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
17 Radetic Tomi M CRO 66.05 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
18 Lutskevich Aliaksandr M BLR 68.05 *127.5 *127.5 *127.5 0
19 Burcea Tudor M ROU 68.55 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sagir Taner M TUR 66.40 125.0 147.5 272.5
2 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 67.20 115.0 145.0 260.0
3 Atoyan Arman M ARM 67.65 112.5 137.5 250.0
4 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 65.20 105.0 140.0 245.0
5 Pervduchine Vladimir M RUS 68.95 110.0 135.0 245.0
6 Batmanidis Dionysios M GRE 67.20 110.0 132.5 242.5
7 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.70 105.0 137.5 242.5
8 Graner Zoltan M HUN 67.35 110.0 130.0 240.0
9 Keserci Serdar M TUR 66.25 110.0 125.0 235.0
10 Leks Tomasz M POL 66.10 105.0 122.5 227.5
11 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 68.55 102.5 125.0 227.5
12 Atstupens Kristaps M LAT 68.95 100.0 125.0 225.0
13 Rouco Carballo Ivan M ESP 67.15 92.5 120.0 212.5
14 Desmares Lenny M FRA 64.35 90.0 120.0 210.0
15 Gospos Jan M CZE 67.95 90.0 105.0 195.0
16 Nussgraber Jürgen M AUT 62.70 75.0 92.5 167.5
17 Radetic Tomi M CRO 66.05 70.0 90.0 160.0
18 Lutskevich Aliaksandr M BLR 68.05 107.5 0 0.0
19 Burcea Tudor M ROU 68.55 110.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 75.95 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
2 Maiseichuk Kiryl M BLR 75.00 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
3 Alborov Oleg M RUS 76.10 *120.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
4 Reznik Michael M ISR 75.75 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
5 Muzinski Marcin M POL 75.05 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
6 Poghosyan Arkadi M ARM 76.10 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
7 San Donato Jean Daniel M FRA 73.05 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
8 Horn Rene M GER 74.70 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
9 Gostevs Igors M LAT 76.85 102.5 105.0 107.5 107.5
10 Ternus Franck M FRA 72.30 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
11 Földi Tamas M HUN 76.20 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
12 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 76.10 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
13 Surin Viktor M AUT 70.00 *87.5 87.5 92.5 92.5

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 75.95 160.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
2 Poghosyan Arkadi M ARM 76.10 142.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
3 Alborov Oleg M RUS 76.10 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
4 Maiseichuk Kiryl M BLR 75.00 *137.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
5 Horn Rene M GER 74.70 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
6 Muzinski Marcin M POL 75.05 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
7 Reznik Michael M ISR 75.75 132.5 *137.5 137.5 137.5
8 Gostevs Igors M LAT 76.85 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
9 Ternus Franck M FRA 72.30 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
10 San Donato Jean Daniel M FRA 73.05 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
11 Földi Tamas M HUN 76.20 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
12 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 76.10 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
13 Surin Viktor M AUT 70.00 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 75.95 130.0 170.0 300.0
2 Alborov Oleg M RUS 76.10 120.0 150.0 270.0
3 Poghosyan Arkadi M ARM 76.10 112.5 152.5 265.0
4 Maiseichuk Kiryl M BLR 75.00 120.0 142.5 262.5
5 Reznik Michael M ISR 75.75 117.5 137.5 255.0
6 Horn Rene M GER 74.70 110.0 140.0 250.0
7 Muzinski Marcin M POL 75.05 112.5 137.5 250.0
8 Gostevs Igors M LAT 76.85 107.5 135.0 242.5
9 San Donato Jean Daniel M FRA 73.05 110.0 130.0 240.0
10 Ternus Franck M FRA 72.30 105.0 130.0 235.0
11 Földi Tamas M HUN 76.20 100.0 130.0 230.0
12 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 76.10 95.0 125.0 220.0
13 Surin Viktor M AUT 70.00 92.5 112.5 205.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 82.90 145.0 150.0 150.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 82.25 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
3 Buryachek Dmytro M UKR 83.20 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
4 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 84.80 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
5 Thomas Christian M GER 84.25 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
6 Oksman Elmo M FIN 80.45 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
7 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 77.20 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Chernikov Sergei M ISR 79.10 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
9 Berger Roman M AUT 77.50 82.5 *87.5 *90.0 82.5

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 82.90 170.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 82.25 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
3 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 84.80 152.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
4 Thomas Christian M GER 84.25 142.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
5 Buryachek Dmytro M UKR 83.20 *147.5 147.5 *150.0 147.5
6 Oksman Elmo M FIN 80.45 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
7 Berger Roman M AUT 77.50 102.5 105.0 *107.5 105.0
8 Chernikov Sergei M ISR 79.10 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 77.20 *112.5 *112.5 *112.5 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Akkaev Khadjimourad M RUS 82.90 150.0 180.0 330.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 82.25 135.0 165.0 300.0
3 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 84.80 120.0 157.5 277.5
4 Buryachek Dmytro M UKR 83.20 122.5 147.5 270.0
5 Thomas Christian M GER 84.25 115.0 150.0 265.0
6 Oksman Elmo M FIN 80.45 100.0 120.0 220.0
7 Chernikov Sergei M ISR 79.10 90.0 105.0 195.0
8 Berger Roman M AUT 77.50 82.5 105.0 187.5
9 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 77.20 90.0 0 0.0

+85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mkrtchyan Arman M RUS 111.65 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
2 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 109.85 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
3 Kulikovich Yavhen M BLR 92.25 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
4 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 116.85 120.0 127.5 132.5 132.5
5 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 100.05 110.0 117.5 120.0 120.0
6 Lösle Marco M GER 95.70 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
7 Buza Janis M LAT 93.35 *105.0 105.0 *112.5 105.0
8 Ballesteron Ivan M ESP 112.20 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 101.40 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5

+85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 109.85 160.0 170.0 170.0
2 Mkrtchyan Arman M RUS 111.65 165.0 *167.5 *167.5 165.0
3 Kulikovich Yavhen M BLR 92.25 142.5 152.5 155.0 155.0
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 100.05 147.5 155.0 *157.5 155.0
5 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 116.85 140.0 *152.5 155.0 155.0
6 Buza Janis M LAT 93.35 132.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
7 Lösle Marco M GER 95.70 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Ballesteron Ivan M ESP 112.20 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
9 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 101.40 102.5 *105.0 105.0 105.0

+85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 109.85 135.0 170.0 305.0
2 Mkrtchyan Arman M RUS 111.65 140.0 165.0 305.0
3 Kulikovich Yavhen M BLR 92.25 132.5 155.0 287.5
4 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 116.85 132.5 155.0 287.5
5 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 100.05 120.0 155.0 275.0
6 Lösle Marco M GER 95.70 110.0 135.0 245.0
7 Buza Janis M LAT 93.35 105.0 137.5 242.5
8 Ballesteron Ivan M ESP 112.20 100.0 135.0 235.0
9 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 101.40 82.5 105.0 187.5