Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 46.79 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.93 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
3 Galabarova Simona W BUL 47.72 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
4 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 46.20 52.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
5 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.68 *52.5 52.5 55.0 55.0
6 Stojanova Nadejda W BUL 47.56 47.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
7 Karademir Emine W TUR 47.88 50.0 *52.5 *55.0 50.0
8 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 46.33 *45.0 45.0 47.5 47.5
9 Asberg Sara W SWE 47.98 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.93 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
2 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 46.79 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
3 Galabarova Simona W BUL 47.72 72.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
4 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 46.20 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Stojanova Nadejda W BUL 47.56 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
6 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.68 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
7 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 46.33 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
8 Karademir Emine W TUR 47.88 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
9 Asberg Sara W SWE 47.98 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chainova Marina W RUS 47.93 72.5 92.5 165.0
2 Kardanova Ragnetta W RUS 46.79 72.5 87.5 160.0
3 Galabarova Simona W BUL 47.72 62.5 80.0 142.5
4 Caesemaeker Kevin W FRA 46.20 57.5 70.0 127.5
5 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.68 55.0 67.5 122.5
6 Stojanova Nadejda W BUL 47.56 52.5 67.5 120.0
7 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 46.33 47.5 65.0 112.5
8 Karademir Emine W TUR 47.88 50.0 60.0 110.0
9 Asberg Sara W SWE 47.98 45.0 55.0 100.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chumadeeva Ekaterina W RUS 52.75 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
2 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.87 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
3 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.58 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
4 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 52.81 60.0 *62.5 *65.0 60.0
5 Suominen Katri W FIN 50.36 *55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
6 Schadler Tamara W AUT 51.62 52.5 *55.0 *55.0 52.5

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chumadeeva Ekaterina W RUS 52.75 92.5 *100.0 *100.0 92.5
2 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.87 85.0 90.0 90.0
3 Suominen Katri W FIN 50.36 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
4 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.58 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
5 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 52.81 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
6 Schadler Tamara W AUT 51.62 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chumadeeva Ekaterina W RUS 52.75 80.0 92.5 172.5
2 Sachmacinska Barbara W POL 52.87 75.0 90.0 165.0
3 Lopez Azahara W ESP 52.58 62.5 77.5 140.0
4 Suominen Katri W FIN 50.36 57.5 77.5 135.0
5 Kaya Ozlem W TUR 52.81 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Schadler Tamara W AUT 51.62 52.5 67.5 120.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.56 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
2 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.14 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.46 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Dova Maria W GRE 57.34 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
5 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 57.80 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
6 Jelyazkova Lazarina W BUL 57.13 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
7 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.84 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
8 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.56 *67.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
9 Julkunen Tina W FIN 57.17 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
10 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.15 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.56 110.0 115.0 120.5 120.5
2 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.14 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.46 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.56 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
5 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 57.80 87.5 *90.0 *90.0 87.5
6 Jelyazkova Lazarina W BUL 57.13 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
7 Julkunen Tina W FIN 57.17 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Dova Maria W GRE 57.34 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
9 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.15 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
10 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.84 *82.5 *82.5 *82.5 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.56 90.0 120.5 210.0
2 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.14 87.5 105.0 192.5
3 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.46 77.5 92.5 170.0
4 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 57.80 75.0 87.5 162.5
5 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 55.56 67.5 90.0 157.5
6 Jelyazkova Lazarina W BUL 57.13 72.5 85.0 157.5
7 Dova Maria W GRE 57.34 75.0 80.0 155.0
8 Julkunen Tina W FIN 57.17 62.5 80.0 142.5
9 Savastio Joanne W GBR 57.15 52.5 65.0 117.5
10 Ozimakova Kristina W SVK 57.84 70.0 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Schäfer Maleike W GER 60.71 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
2 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 61.90 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Merker Tatiana W RUS 61.81 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
4 Goppold Anett W GER 62.53 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
5 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 61.50 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
6 Meral Muslime W FRA 62.75 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Dolot Celine W FRA 61.62 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.45 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 York Michelle W GBR 61.96 *67.5 67.5 *72.5 67.5
10 Gyllenhammar Marie W SWE 62.89 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
11 Tempest Sarah W GBR 60.94 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Merker Tatiana W RUS 61.81 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
2 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 61.90 97.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
3 Schäfer Maleike W GER 60.71 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
4 Goppold Anett W GER 62.53 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
5 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 61.50 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
6 Meral Muslime W FRA 62.75 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
7 Dolot Celine W FRA 61.62 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.45 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
9 York Michelle W GBR 61.96 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
10 Gyllenhammar Marie W SWE 62.89 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
11 Tempest Sarah W GBR 60.94 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Merker Tatiana W RUS 61.81 80.0 107.5 187.5
2 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 61.90 82.5 102.5 185.0
3 Schäfer Maleike W GER 60.71 82.5 97.5 180.0
4 Goppold Anett W GER 62.53 80.0 97.5 177.5
5 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 61.50 75.0 95.0 170.0
6 Meral Muslime W FRA 62.75 75.0 95.0 170.0
7 Dolot Celine W FRA 61.62 72.5 90.0 162.5
8 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 62.45 70.0 90.0 160.0
9 York Michelle W GBR 61.96 67.5 82.5 150.0
10 Gyllenhammar Marie W SWE 62.89 57.5 67.5 125.0
11 Tempest Sarah W GBR 60.94 55.0 65.0 120.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Belik Katerina W UKR 67.99 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
2 Milkina Nadezda W RUS 67.01 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 67.16 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 64.96 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
5 Ince Esra W TUR 65.93 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
6 von Ow Simone W GER 68.53 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
7 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 64.23 80.0 82.5 *87.5 82.5
8 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.77 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
9 Toka Olibia W GRE 65.72 *77.5 77.5 *82.5 77.5
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 65.80 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
11 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.93 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
12 Kochliaridou Eleni W GRE 65.85 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
13 Wotenick Kerri Ann W GBR 67.82 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 67.16 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
2 Milkina Nadezda W RUS 67.01 102.5 105.0 *107.5 105.0
3 Belik Katerina W UKR 67.99 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
4 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 64.23 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
5 Kochliaridou Eleni W GRE 65.85 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
6 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 64.96 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
7 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 65.80 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Ince Esra W TUR 65.93 *95.0 95.0 *102.5 95.0
9 von Ow Simone W GER 68.53 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
10 Toka Olibia W GRE 65.72 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
11 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.77 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
12 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.93 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
13 Wotenick Kerri Ann W GBR 67.82 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 67.16 87.5 112.5 200.0
2 Belik Katerina W UKR 67.99 90.0 105.0 195.0
3 Milkina Nadezda W RUS 67.01 87.5 105.0 192.5
4 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 64.23 82.5 102.5 185.0
5 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 64.96 85.0 95.0 180.0
6 Ince Esra W TUR 65.93 85.0 95.0 180.0
7 von Ow Simone W GER 68.53 85.0 92.5 177.5
8 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 65.80 75.0 95.0 170.0
9 Galan Veronica W ESP 68.77 80.0 90.0 170.0
10 Toka Olibia W GRE 65.72 77.5 90.0 167.5
11 Kochliaridou Eleni W GRE 65.85 70.0 97.5 167.5
12 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 68.93 75.0 90.0 165.0
13 Wotenick Kerri Ann W GBR 67.82 70.0 82.5 152.5

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 74.63 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
2 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.22 87.5 92.5 92.5
3 Georgieva Todorka W BUL 73.27 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
4 Hoog Gina W GER 73.70 77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
5 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 69.25 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
6 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 71.21 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
7 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.02 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 74.63 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
2 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.22 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
3 Hoog Gina W GER 73.70 102.5 105.0 *107.5 105.0
4 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 69.25 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.02 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
6 Georgieva Todorka W BUL 73.27 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 71.21 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 74.63 100.0 120.0 220.0
2 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.22 92.5 107.5 200.0
3 Hoog Gina W GER 73.70 80.0 105.0 185.0
4 Jaciuk Magdalena W POL 69.25 77.5 100.0 177.5
5 Georgieva Todorka W BUL 73.27 80.0 90.0 170.0
6 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.02 72.5 92.5 165.0
7 Sundstrom Stina W SWE 71.21 72.5 80.0 152.5

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 116.68 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
2 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 108.16 95.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
3 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 84.65 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Dreger Marta W POL 80.84 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Peneva Petya W BUL 82.96 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
6 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 95.90 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 116.68 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 108.16 120.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 84.65 102.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
4 Dreger Marta W POL 80.84 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Peneva Petya W BUL 82.96 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
6 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 95.90 87.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 116.68 115.0 135.0 250.0
2 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 108.16 102.5 130.0 232.5
3 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 84.65 87.5 112.5 200.0
4 Dreger Marta W POL 80.84 85.0 100.0 185.0
5 Peneva Petya W BUL 82.96 75.0 95.0 170.0
6 Mleziva Veronica W ESP 95.90 70.0 95.0 165.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.90 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
2 Öz Ömer M TUR 55.76 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
3 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 55.49 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
4 Ispara Ertan M TUR 55.89 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
5 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.97 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
6 Adam Robert M HUN 55.48 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
7 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.52 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
8 Mirzoyev Akshin M AZE 55.27 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
9 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.44 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
10 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.43 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
11 Moreno Raul M ESP 55.96 90.0 *92.5 92.5 92.5
12 Sajo Attila M HUN 55.29 *90.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.90 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
2 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 55.49 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.97 122.5 *130.0 130.0 130.0
4 Ispara Ertan M TUR 55.89 117.5 125.0 *130.0 125.0
5 Öz Ömer M TUR 55.76 117.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
6 Mirzoyev Akshin M AZE 55.27 *110.0 110.0 120.0 120.0
7 Adam Robert M HUN 55.48 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
8 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.52 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
9 Sajo Attila M HUN 55.29 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
10 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.44 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Moreno Raul M ESP 55.96 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
12 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.43 *105.0 107.5 *112.5 107.5

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Stoyanov Yassen M BUL 55.90 110.0 140.0 250.0
2 Tamrazyan Makar M ARM 55.49 102.5 130.0 232.5
3 Öz Ömer M TUR 55.76 107.5 122.5 230.0
4 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 55.97 100.0 130.0 230.0
5 Ispara Ertan M TUR 55.89 102.5 125.0 227.5
6 Mirzoyev Akshin M AZE 55.27 95.0 120.0 215.0
7 Adam Robert M HUN 55.48 97.5 117.5 215.0
8 Pichler Mario M AUT 55.52 97.5 117.5 215.0
9 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.44 95.0 115.0 210.0
10 Sajo Attila M HUN 55.29 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Moreno Raul M ESP 55.96 92.5 112.5 205.0
12 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.43 92.5 107.5 200.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 61.43 125.0 127.5 *130.0 127.5
2 Brukhavetski Siarhei M BLR 61.76 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Danielyan Artur M ARM 61.47 *117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
4 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.79 *117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
5 Mkrtchyan Artyom M ARM 61.89 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
6 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 61.43 117.5 *120.0 *122.5 117.5
7 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 61.34 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
8 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.82 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.67 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
10 Bardis Lucas M FRA 61.90 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
11 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.59 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Simpkin Aaron M GBR 61.41 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 61.43 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
2 Danielyan Artur M ARM 61.47 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
3 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 61.43 *150.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
4 Brukhavetski Siarhei M BLR 61.76 *147.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
5 Mkrtchyan Artyom M ARM 61.89 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.79 140.0 *150.0 *150.0 140.0
7 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 61.34 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
8 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.67 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Bardis Lucas M FRA 61.90 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.59 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Simpkin Aaron M GBR 61.41 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
12 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.82 *132.5 *132.5 *132.5 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 61.43 127.5 160.0 287.5
2 Danielyan Artur M ARM 61.47 122.5 157.5 280.0
3 Brukhavetski Siarhei M BLR 61.76 127.5 150.0 277.5
4 Mkrtchyan Artyom M ARM 61.89 122.5 150.0 272.5
5 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 61.43 117.5 150.0 267.5
6 Arslan Emrah M TUR 61.79 122.5 140.0 262.5
7 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 61.34 112.5 135.0 247.5
8 Dub Zbynek M CZE 61.67 102.5 130.0 232.5
9 Bardis Lucas M FRA 61.90 100.0 130.0 230.0
10 Estarlik Emilio M ESP 61.59 95.0 115.0 210.0
11 Simpkin Aaron M GBR 61.41 85.0 107.5 192.5
12 Kuusisto Mikko M FIN 61.82 105.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.76 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
2 Sen Ferit M TUR 68.36 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
3 Sagir Nezir M TUR 68.33 *127.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
4 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.76 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
5 Stamatakis Nikos M GRE 68.26 *120.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
6 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 68.81 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
7 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.87 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Neufeld Jakob M GER 65.74 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
9 Petkov Plamen M BUL 68.98 120.0 *125.0 *127.5 120.0
10 San Filippo Alessandro M ITA 67.00 *110.0 110.0 117.5 117.5
11 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 68.96 *115.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
12 Sandau Ingo M GER 68.20 *115.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
13 Anzans Maris M LAT 67.42 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
14 Palomäki Mika M FIN 68.75 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
15 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.69 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
16 Causer Michael M GBR 68.15 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
17 Pham Phong M SWE 68.73 *92.5 92.5 *97.5 92.5
18 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 68.91 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sen Ferit M TUR 68.36 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
2 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.76 165.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
3 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.76 *162.5 162.5 167.5 167.5
4 Sagir Nezir M TUR 68.33 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
5 Petkov Plamen M BUL 68.98 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
6 Stamatakis Nikos M GRE 68.26 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
7 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 68.81 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
8 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 68.96 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
9 Neufeld Jakob M GER 65.74 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
10 San Filippo Alessandro M ITA 67.00 145.0 *152.5 *152.5 145.0
11 Sandau Ingo M GER 68.20 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
12 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.69 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
13 Palomäki Mika M FIN 68.75 132.5 *137.5 137.5 137.5
14 Anzans Maris M LAT 67.42 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
15 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 68.91 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
16 Causer Michael M GBR 68.15 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
17 Pham Phong M SWE 68.73 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
18 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.87 *162.5 *162.5 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lavreniuk Yuriy M UKR 68.76 155.0 170.0 325.0
2 Sen Ferit M TUR 68.36 135.0 170.0 305.0
3 Sanocki Boguslav M POL 67.76 130.0 167.5 297.5
4 Sagir Nezir M TUR 68.33 132.5 165.0 297.5
5 Stamatakis Nikos M GRE 68.26 125.0 162.5 287.5
6 Petkov Plamen M BUL 68.98 120.0 165.0 285.0
7 Sumegi Zoltan M HUN 68.81 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Neufeld Jakob M GER 65.74 122.5 147.5 270.0
9 El Moujoud Ali M FRA 68.96 117.5 150.0 267.5
10 San Filippo Alessandro M ITA 67.00 117.5 145.0 262.5
11 Sandau Ingo M GER 68.20 115.0 145.0 260.0
12 Palomäki Mika M FIN 68.75 107.5 137.5 245.0
13 Mendez Adriano M ESP 68.69 105.0 137.5 242.5
14 Anzans Maris M LAT 67.42 107.5 130.0 237.5
15 Causer Michael M GBR 68.15 100.0 127.5 227.5
16 Pham Phong M SWE 68.73 92.5 125.0 217.5
17 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 68.91 0 130.0 0.0
18 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 68.87 125.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ince Izzet M TUR 76.58 150.0 155.0 158.0 158.0
2 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.52 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
3 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.57 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
4 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 76.92 147.5 152.5 *158.0 152.5
5 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 74.67 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 76.17 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
7 Sisiac George M ROU 76.05 *137.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
8 Kabissov Alan M RUS 76.19 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Dyderski Dominik M POL 76.91 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
10 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 76.03 132.5 *137.5 *140.0 132.5
11 Cosnard Julien M FRA 73.29 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
12 Cenica Michal M SVK 76.81 *125.0 125.0 *132.5 125.0
13 Havlicek Peter M SVK 77.00 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Tomlinson William M GBR 73.13 105.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
15 Travis Adam M GBR 75.69 *107.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
16 Fröyd Jostein M NOR 76.58 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
17 Karlsson, Dennis M SWE 75.85 *105.0 *105.0 *105.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.57 182.5 190.0 190.0
2 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 74.67 180.0 187.5 *190.5 187.5
3 Ince Izzet M TUR 76.58 182.5 188.0 *190.0 188.0
4 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 76.17 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
5 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.52 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 76.03 170.0 177.5 *180.0 177.5
7 Dyderski Dominik M POL 76.91 172.5 177.5 *180.0 177.5
8 Sisiac George M ROU 76.05 175.0 *182.5 *182.5 175.0
9 Kabissov Alan M RUS 76.19 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
10 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 76.92 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
11 Cenica Michal M SVK 76.81 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
12 Cosnard Julien M FRA 73.29 152.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
13 Havlicek Peter M SVK 77.00 147.5 152.5 *160.0 152.5
14 Tomlinson William M GBR 73.13 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
15 Travis Adam M GBR 75.69 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
16 Karlsson, Dennis M SWE 75.85 125.0 132.5 135.0 135.0
17 Fröyd Jostein M NOR 76.58 127.5 *132.5 *135.0 127.5

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.57 155.0 190.0 345.0
2 Ince Izzet M TUR 76.58 158.0 188.0 345.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 74.67 150.0 187.5 337.5
4 Sunar Erdal M TUR 76.52 155.0 180.0 335.0
5 Markoulas Giorgos M GRE 76.17 145.0 180.0 325.0
6 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 76.92 152.5 167.5 320.0
7 Sisiac George M ROU 76.05 142.5 175.0 317.5
8 Dyderski Dominik M POL 76.91 140.0 177.5 317.5
9 Gorczyczewski Karol M POL 76.03 132.5 177.5 310.0
10 Kabissov Alan M RUS 76.19 140.0 167.5 307.5
11 Cosnard Julien M FRA 73.29 127.5 157.5 285.0
12 Cenica Michal M SVK 76.81 125.0 160.0 285.0
13 Havlicek Peter M SVK 77.00 120.0 152.5 272.5
14 Tomlinson William M GBR 73.13 112.5 142.5 255.0
15 Travis Adam M GBR 75.69 107.5 135.0 242.5
16 Fröyd Jostein M NOR 76.58 105.0 127.5 232.5
17 Karlsson, Dennis M SWE 75.85 0 135.0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.00 162.5 *168.0 168.0 168.0
2 Namalyan Rudolf M ARM 84.32 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
3 Sozaev Mukhamad M RUS 83.88 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
4 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 82.15 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 83.84 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Kiss Attila M HUN 84.51 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
7 Zulins Denis M LAT 79.09 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Belloi Antonio M ITA 82.66 130.0 *132.5 *132.5 130.0
9 Hordnes Per M NOR 84.39 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
10 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 78.77 120.0 *125.0 *127.5 120.0
11 Rieder Marcel M SUI 84.96 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
12 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 84.98 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
13 Hansson Oskar M SWE 83.46 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
14 Osman Can M CYP 83.97 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Namalyan Rudolf M ARM 84.32 190.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
2 Sozaev Mukhamad M RUS 83.88 190.0 *197.5 *200.0 190.0
3 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 82.15 185.0 *190.0 *192.5 185.0
4 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 83.84 *182.5 182.5 *190.0 182.5
5 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.00 177.5 182.5 *185.0 182.5
6 Kiss Attila M HUN 84.51 170.0 177.5 *180.0 177.5
7 Belloi Antonio M ITA 82.66 155.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
8 Zulins Denis M LAT 79.09 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
9 Hansson Oskar M SWE 83.46 142.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
10 Hordnes Per M NOR 84.39 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
11 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 84.98 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
12 Rieder Marcel M SUI 84.96 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
13 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 78.77 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
14 Osman Can M CYP 83.97 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Namalyan Rudolf M ARM 84.32 160.0 195.0 355.0
2 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.00 168.0 182.5 350.0
3 Sozaev Mukhamad M RUS 83.88 155.0 190.0 345.0
4 Olontsev Maxim M RUS 82.15 150.0 185.0 335.0
5 Atoyan Geghan M ARM 83.84 150.0 182.5 332.5
6 Kiss Attila M HUN 84.51 145.0 177.5 322.5
7 Belloi Antonio M ITA 82.66 130.0 165.0 295.0
8 Zulins Denis M LAT 79.09 130.0 160.0 290.0
9 Hordnes Per M NOR 84.39 122.5 150.0 272.5
10 Hansson Oskar M SWE 83.46 115.0 150.0 265.0
11 Edvardsen Kim Rune M NOR 84.98 117.5 147.5 265.0
12 Rieder Marcel M SUI 84.96 120.0 142.5 262.5
13 Kruisselbrink Rik M NED 78.77 120.0 140.0 260.0
14 Osman Can M CYP 83.97 105.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bayam Talat M TUR 93.65 162.5 *167.5 167.5 167.5
2 Akhaev Jabagi M RUS 93.02 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
3 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 93.70 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
4 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 85.21 147.5 152.5 155.0 155.0
5 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 92.73 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
6 Kiss Mike M GER 93.09 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
7 Takosi Juaniko M FRA 93.26 *130.0 130.0 140.0 140.0
8 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 90.09 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5
9 Jahnsen Lars Vegard M NOR 89.40 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
10 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 93.44 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bayam Talat M TUR 93.65 200.0 205.0 *210.0 205.0
2 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 93.44 *195.0 195.0 197.5 197.5
3 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 85.21 190.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
4 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 92.73 187.5 *195.0 195.0 195.0
5 Akhaev Jabagi M RUS 93.02 185.0 190.0 *192.5 190.0
6 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 93.70 182.5 190.0 *195.0 190.0
7 Kiss Mike M GER 93.09 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
8 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 90.09 162.5 *170.0 *170.0 162.5
9 Takosi Juaniko M FRA 93.26 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0
10 Jahnsen Lars Vegard M NOR 89.40 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bayam Talat M TUR 93.65 167.5 205.0 372.5
2 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 85.21 155.0 195.0 350.0
3 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 92.73 155.0 195.0 350.0
4 Akhaev Jabagi M RUS 93.02 160.0 190.0 350.0
5 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 93.70 157.5 190.0 347.5
6 Kiss Mike M GER 93.09 145.0 180.0 325.0
7 Takosi Juaniko M FRA 93.26 140.0 160.0 300.0
8 Velianitis Dimitris M GRE 90.09 132.5 162.5 295.0
9 Jahnsen Lars Vegard M NOR 89.40 115.0 145.0 260.0
10 Bratan Evgheni M ROU 93.44 0 197.5 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dolega Marcin M POL 103.79 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
2 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 162.5 167.5 *172.5 167.5
3 Steiner Matthias M AUT 102.34 157.5 162.5 165.0 165.0
4 Matykiewicz Tomas M CZE 94.86 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
5 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 100.40 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
6 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 104.35 142.5 *147.5 *147.5 142.5
7 Hejda Petr M CZE 97.32 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
8 Polys Martins M LAT 104.35 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
9 Everi Antti M FIN 104.34 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dolega Marcin M POL 103.79 205.0 *217.5 *217.5 205.0
2 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 195.0 *200.0 200.0 200.0
3 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 100.40 185.0 190.0 195.0 195.0
4 Steiner Matthias M AUT 102.34 195.0 *200.0 *200.0 195.0
5 Matykiewicz Tomas M CZE 94.86 175.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
6 Hejda Petr M CZE 97.32 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
7 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 104.35 160.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
8 Polys Martins M LAT 104.35 *172.5 172.5 *180.0 172.5
9 Everi Antti M FIN 104.34 *157.5 157.5 162.5 162.5

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dolega Marcin M POL 103.79 182.5 205.0 387.5
2 Vorotyntcev Sergiy M UKR 103.70 167.5 200.0 367.5
3 Steiner Matthias M AUT 102.34 165.0 195.0 360.0
4 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 100.40 160.0 195.0 355.0
5 Matykiewicz Tomas M CZE 94.86 162.5 185.0 347.5
6 Chevaux Lanny M FRA 104.35 142.5 175.0 317.5
7 Hejda Petr M CZE 97.32 140.0 175.0 315.0
8 Polys Martins M LAT 104.35 140.0 172.5 312.5
9 Everi Antti M FIN 104.34 137.5 162.5 300.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 125.54 180.0 185.0 187.5 187.5
2 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 113.15 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
3 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 114.46 175.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
4 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 118.78 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
5 Velagic Almir M GER 112.15 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
6 Pastoors Joop M NED 125.74 145.0 152.5 *157.5 152.5
7 Nilsson Olov M SWE 122.95 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
8 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 133.33 *155.0 *155.0 *155.0 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 125.54 215.0 225.0 230.0 230.0
2 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 113.15 210.0 222.5 *230.0 222.5
3 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 114.46 220.0 *232.5 *232.5 220.0
4 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 118.78 195.0 207.5 *215.0 207.5
5 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 133.33 *192.5 192.5 *200.0 192.5
6 Velagic Almir M GER 112.15 180.0 187.5 190.0 190.0
7 Pastoors Joop M NED 125.74 177.5 185.0 *190.0 185.0
8 Nilsson Olov M SWE 122.95 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Karasiou Siarhei M BLR 125.54 187.5 230.0 417.5
2 Tsiamruk Aliaksandr M BLR 113.15 180.0 222.5 402.5
3 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 114.46 180.0 220.0 400.0
4 Kozlov Andrei M RUS 118.78 165.0 207.5 372.5
5 Velagic Almir M GER 112.15 157.5 190.0 347.5
6 Pastoors Joop M NED 125.74 152.5 185.0 337.5
7 Nilsson Olov M SWE 122.95 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Ganzler Gabor M HUN 133.33 0 192.5 0.0