Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 43.51 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
2 Drabchuk Nataliya W UKR 43.86 *50.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
3 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 47.5 50.0 *52.5 50.0
4 Malaszek Mariola W POL 41.69 42.5 45.0 47.5 47.5
5 Martin Sandra W GER 43.86 45.0 47.5 *50.0 47.5
6 Yaneva Galina W BUL 43.96 37.5 40.0 42.5 42.5
7 Heard Rebecca W GBR 43.02 35.0 *37.5 *37.5 35.0

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Drabchuk Nataliya W UKR 43.86 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
2 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 43.51 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
3 Martin Sandra W GER 43.86 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
4 Malaszek Mariola W POL 41.69 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
5 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
6 Heard Rebecca W GBR 43.02 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
7 Yaneva Galina W BUL 43.96 47.5 50.0 *55.0 50.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Drabchuk Nataliya W UKR 43.86 52.5 65.0 117.5
2 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 43.51 52.5 62.5 115.0
3 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 50.0 60.0 110.0
4 Martin Sandra W GER 43.86 47.5 62.5 110.0
5 Malaszek Mariola W POL 41.69 47.5 60.0 107.5
6 Yaneva Galina W BUL 43.96 42.5 50.0 92.5
7 Heard Rebecca W GBR 43.02 35.0 52.5 87.5

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.06 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
2 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.20 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.10 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
4 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 48.00 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
5 Creitasi Irina W ROU 45.58 *50.0 50.0 55.0 55.0
6 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.43 *55.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
7 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.84 52.5 *55.0 *55.0 52.5
8 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.10 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
9 Stan Alina W ROU 47.64 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
10 Krauss Nicole W GER 47.30 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
11 Allvarez Macarena W ESP 47.88 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
12 Everi Anna W FIN 47.39 45.0 *47.5 47.5 47.5
13 Radziszewska Ewa W POL 47.64 *42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0
14 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 47.78 40.0 42.5 45.0 45.0
15 Bazso Bianka W HUN 47.87 42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.20 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
2 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.06 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
3 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 48.00 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
4 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.10 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.84 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
6 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.10 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
7 Creitasi Irina W ROU 45.58 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
8 Krauss Nicole W GER 47.30 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
9 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.43 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
10 Allvarez Macarena W ESP 47.88 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
11 Everi Anna W FIN 47.39 *60.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
12 Stan Alina W ROU 47.64 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
13 Radziszewska Ewa W POL 47.64 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
14 Bazso Bianka W HUN 47.87 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
15 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 47.78 50.0 *52.5 52.5 52.5

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.20 62.5 85.0 147.5
2 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.06 67.5 77.5 145.0
3 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 48.00 60.0 77.5 137.5
4 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.10 60.0 75.0 135.0
5 Creitasi Irina W ROU 45.58 55.0 65.0 120.0
6 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.84 52.5 67.5 120.0
7 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.10 52.5 67.5 120.0
8 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.43 55.0 62.5 117.5
9 Krauss Nicole W GER 47.30 50.0 62.5 112.5
10 Stan Alina W ROU 47.64 52.5 60.0 112.5
11 Allvarez Macarena W ESP 47.88 50.0 62.5 112.5
12 Everi Anna W FIN 47.39 47.5 60.0 107.5
13 Radziszewska Ewa W POL 47.64 45.0 57.5 102.5
14 Bazso Bianka W HUN 47.87 45.0 57.5 102.5
15 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 47.78 45.0 52.5 97.5

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 52.44 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 50.94 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
3 Rowinska Malwina W POL 51.91 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
4 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.37 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5
5 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 53.00 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
6 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.20 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Todorova Violeta W BUL 51.61 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
8 Schadler Tamara W AUT 52.36 *57.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5
9 Ecen Eda W TUR 52.08 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0
10 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.09 50.0 *52.5 *52.5 50.0
11 Esparragoso Naomi W ESP 52.56 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0
12 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.84 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0
13 Wurtz Deborah W FRA 52.98 47.5 50.0 *52.5 50.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 52.44 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
2 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 50.94 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.37 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
4 Rowinska Malwina W POL 51.91 *77.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
5 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.20 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
6 Schadler Tamara W AUT 52.36 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
7 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 53.00 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 Todorova Violeta W BUL 51.61 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.09 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
10 Ecen Eda W TUR 52.08 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
11 Esparragoso Naomi W ESP 52.56 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
12 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.84 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
13 Wurtz Deborah W FRA 52.98 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 52.44 70.0 85.0 155.0
2 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 50.94 65.0 82.5 147.5
3 Rowinska Malwina W POL 51.91 65.0 80.0 145.0
4 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.37 62.5 82.5 145.0
5 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.20 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 53.00 62.5 72.5 135.0
7 Todorova Violeta W BUL 51.61 60.0 70.0 130.0
8 Schadler Tamara W AUT 52.36 57.5 72.5 130.0
9 Ecen Eda W TUR 52.08 55.0 62.5 117.5
10 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.09 50.0 65.0 115.0
11 Esparragoso Naomi W ESP 52.56 50.0 62.5 112.5
12 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.84 50.0 62.5 112.5
13 Wurtz Deborah W FRA 52.98 50.0 62.5 112.5

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 57.28 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
2 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 57.00 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 55.97 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
4 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.11 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
5 Gradzka Malwina W POL 57.79 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
6 Peron Anne Lydie W FRA 57.40 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 56.60 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
8 Balace Delphine W FRA 56.64 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
9 Beasley Isabel W ESP 56.96 *55.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
10 Garzon Inmaculada W ESP 57.43 52.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 57.28 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
2 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 57.00 87.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.11 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
4 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 55.97 77.5 80.0 *85.0 80.0
5 Balace Delphine W FRA 56.64 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
6 Beasley Isabel W ESP 56.96 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
7 Garzon Inmaculada W ESP 57.43 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 56.60 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Peron Anne Lydie W FRA 57.40 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
10 Gradzka Malwina W POL 57.79 *77.5 *77.5 *77.5 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 57.28 80.0 100.0 180.0
2 Demyanenko Tetyana W UKR 57.00 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.11 65.0 87.5 152.5
4 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 55.97 65.0 80.0 145.0
5 Balace Delphine W FRA 56.64 57.5 80.0 137.5
6 Beasley Isabel W ESP 56.96 57.5 75.0 132.5
7 Peron Anne Lydie W FRA 57.40 60.0 70.0 130.0
8 Garzon Inmaculada W ESP 57.43 57.5 72.5 130.0
9 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 56.60 57.5 70.0 127.5
10 Gradzka Malwina W POL 57.79 65.0 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.41 65.0 67.5 72.5 72.5
2 Wedow Mandy W GER 62.15 67.5 70.0 *75.0 70.0
3 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 61.70 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Müller Diana W GER 62.22 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
5 Alakus Elif W TUR 62.35 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
6 Kappatou Vasiliki W GRE 62.52 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
7 Martin Silvia W ESP 58.14 *47.5 47.5 50.0 50.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.41 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
2 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 61.70 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5
3 Wedow Mandy W GER 62.15 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
4 Müller Diana W GER 62.22 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
5 Alakus Elif W TUR 62.35 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
6 Martin Silvia W ESP 58.14 *65.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
7 Kappatou Vasiliki W GRE 62.52 55.0 *65.0 *65.0 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.41 72.5 95.0 167.5
2 Wedow Mandy W GER 62.15 70.0 82.5 152.5
3 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 61.70 67.5 82.5 150.0
4 Müller Diana W GER 62.22 65.0 82.5 147.5
5 Alakus Elif W TUR 62.35 60.0 80.0 140.0
6 Martin Silvia W ESP 58.14 50.0 65.0 115.0
7 Kappatou Vasiliki W GRE 62.52 52.5 55.0 107.5

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 67.12 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 67.97 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 67.46 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Schwedler Theresa W GER 65.29 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
5 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.38 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
6 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 67.70 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
7 Marouli Dimitra W GRE 68.15 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
8 Kalcheva Stanislava W BUL 68.26 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Nardone Claudia W ITA 67.18 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
10 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 67.34 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 67.12 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 67.97 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
3 Schwedler Theresa W GER 65.29 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
4 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 67.46 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
5 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.38 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
6 Kalcheva Stanislava W BUL 68.26 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 67.34 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 67.70 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
9 Marouli Dimitra W GRE 68.15 *77.5 77.5 *82.5 77.5
10 Nardone Claudia W ITA 67.18 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 67.12 95.0 120.0 215.0
2 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 67.97 77.5 105.0 182.5
3 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 67.46 75.0 87.5 162.5
4 Schwedler Theresa W GER 65.29 67.5 87.5 155.0
5 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.38 67.5 87.5 155.0
6 Kalcheva Stanislava W BUL 68.26 65.0 80.0 145.0
7 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 67.70 65.0 77.5 142.5
8 Marouli Dimitra W GRE 68.15 65.0 77.5 142.5
9 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 67.34 62.5 77.5 140.0
10 Nardone Claudia W ITA 67.18 62.5 70.0 132.5

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.67 85.0 *90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 73.57 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
3 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.64 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Honcharova Darya W UKR 81.12 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
5 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 102.35 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
6 Gancheva Valentina W BUL 92.70 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
7 York Marie W GBR 71.38 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
8 Horrillo Rocio W ESP 72.17 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 73.57 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
2 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.67 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
3 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.64 90.0 *92.5 *92.5 90.0
4 Honcharova Darya W UKR 81.12 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 102.35 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Horrillo Rocio W ESP 72.17 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
7 Gancheva Valentina W BUL 92.70 *72.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
8 York Marie W GBR 71.38 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.67 92.5 115.0 207.5
2 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 73.57 90.0 115.0 205.0
3 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.64 75.0 90.0 165.0
4 Honcharova Darya W UKR 81.12 70.0 90.0 160.0
5 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 102.35 70.0 85.0 155.0
6 Horrillo Rocio W ESP 72.17 57.5 77.5 135.0
7 Gancheva Valentina W BUL 92.70 60.0 72.5 132.5
8 York Marie W GBR 71.38 57.5 70.0 127.5

45 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 44.72 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
2 Striga Dmitry M RUS 44.46 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
3 Gerti Trasha M ALB 44.67 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
4 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 44.88 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
5 Galabarov Stanimir M BUL 44.86 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 44.73 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
7 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 44.60 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
8 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 44.03 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
9 Leonienko Piotr M POL 44.87 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
10 Bal Sukru M TUR 44.66 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
11 Bakevics Sergejs M LAT 44.98 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
12 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 43.81 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0

45 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 44.72 90.0 97.5 102.5 102.5
2 Striga Dmitry M RUS 44.46 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
3 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 44.60 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
4 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 44.88 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
5 Galabarov Stanimir M BUL 44.86 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 44.03 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
7 Gerti Trasha M ALB 44.67 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
8 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 44.73 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
9 Bal Sukru M TUR 44.66 72.5 80.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Leonienko Piotr M POL 44.87 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
11 Bakevics Sergejs M LAT 44.98 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
12 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 43.81 62.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5

45 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 44.72 77.5 102.5 180.0
2 Striga Dmitry M RUS 44.46 75.0 87.5 162.5
3 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 44.88 72.5 87.5 160.0
4 Gerti Trasha M ALB 44.67 72.5 82.5 155.0
5 Galabarov Stanimir M BUL 44.86 70.0 85.0 155.0
6 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 44.60 65.0 87.5 152.5
7 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 44.73 67.5 82.5 150.0
8 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 44.03 62.5 82.5 145.0
9 Leonienko Piotr M POL 44.87 62.5 80.0 142.5
10 Bal Sukru M TUR 44.66 60.0 80.0 140.0
11 Bakevics Sergejs M LAT 44.98 57.5 72.5 130.0
12 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 43.81 50.0 67.5 117.5

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yagci Semih M TUR 49.82 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
2 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 49.50 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
3 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 49.70 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
4 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 49.86 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Garcia Fernando M ESP 49.67 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
6 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 49.60 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
7 Aucouturier Yann M FRA 49.61 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
8 Rapi Enrik M ALB 49.62 *57.5 57.5 65.0 65.0
9 Cimino Carmelo M ITA 49.24 55.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
10 Cantwell Nicholas M GBR 49.30 52.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 49.70 97.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
2 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 49.50 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
3 Yagci Semih M TUR 49.82 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
4 Garcia Fernando M ESP 49.67 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 49.86 90.0 *100.0 *100.0 90.0
6 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 49.60 77.5 80.0 85.0 85.0
7 Aucouturier Yann M FRA 49.61 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
8 Rapi Enrik M ALB 49.62 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
9 Cimino Carmelo M ITA 49.24 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Cantwell Nicholas M GBR 49.30 *72.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 49.70 75.0 102.5 177.5
2 Yagci Semih M TUR 49.82 82.5 95.0 177.5
3 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 49.50 77.5 95.0 172.5
4 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 49.86 75.0 90.0 165.0
5 Garcia Fernando M ESP 49.67 72.5 90.0 162.5
6 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 49.60 70.0 85.0 155.0
7 Aucouturier Yann M FRA 49.61 67.5 85.0 152.5
8 Rapi Enrik M ALB 49.62 65.0 85.0 150.0
9 Cimino Carmelo M ITA 49.24 60.0 80.0 140.0
10 Cantwell Nicholas M GBR 49.30 57.5 72.5 130.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 55.64 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 55.28 90.0 *95.0 97.5 97.5
3 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 55.59 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
4 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 55.30 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
5 Muresan Marius M ROU 55.37 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
6 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 55.43 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
7 Ilhan Abduraman M TUR 55.68 85.0 *92.5 *92.5 85.0
8 Moreno Vicente M ESP 55.71 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
9 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 55.31 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
10 Compagnino Davide M ITA 55.50 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
11 Jouy Maxime M FRA 55.52 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
12 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 53.50 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
13 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 54.03 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
14 Szabo Tamas M HUN 54.40 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
15 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 54.52 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
16 Kortajarena Ekaitz M ESP 55.13 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
17 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.62 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
18 Perktold Patrick M AUT 54.53 60.0 *62.5 62.5 62.5

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 55.64 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
2 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 55.43 110.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
3 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 55.59 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 55.28 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
5 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 55.30 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
6 Muresan Marius M ROU 55.37 *112.5 112.5 *120.0 112.5
7 Jouy Maxime M FRA 55.52 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
8 Ilhan Abduraman M TUR 55.68 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Moreno Vicente M ESP 55.71 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
10 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 53.50 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
11 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.62 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
12 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 54.03 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
13 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 54.52 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
14 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 55.31 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
15 Compagnino Davide M ITA 55.50 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
16 Szabo Tamas M HUN 54.40 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
17 Perktold Patrick M AUT 54.53 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
18 Kortajarena Ekaitz M ESP 55.13 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 55.64 102.5 130.0 232.5
2 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 55.59 97.5 120.0 217.5
3 Mihaylov Plamen M BUL 55.43 95.0 120.0 215.0
4 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 55.28 97.5 115.0 212.5
5 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 55.30 95.0 112.5 207.5
6 Muresan Marius M ROU 55.37 95.0 112.5 207.5
7 Ilhan Abduraman M TUR 55.68 85.0 100.0 185.0
8 Moreno Vicente M ESP 55.71 85.0 100.0 185.0
9 Jouy Maxime M FRA 55.52 80.0 100.0 180.0
10 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 53.50 77.5 97.5 175.0
11 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 55.31 80.0 95.0 175.0
12 Compagnino Davide M ITA 55.50 80.0 95.0 175.0
13 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 54.03 72.5 95.0 167.5
14 Zemcugovs Nikolajs M LAT 54.52 72.5 95.0 167.5
15 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.62 70.0 97.5 167.5
16 Szabo Tamas M HUN 54.40 72.5 87.5 160.0
17 Perktold Patrick M AUT 54.53 62.5 75.0 137.5
18 Kortajarena Ekaitz M ESP 55.13 72.5 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 60.73 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
2 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 61.60 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
3 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.63 *107.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
4 Gunes Aihsan M TUR 61.13 102.5 110.0 *112.5 110.0
5 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 61.75 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
6 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 61.67 *102.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
7 Dinolov Daniel M BUL 61.49 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
8 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 60.05 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
9 Zhapuev Anzor M RUS 60.99 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Casado Jose II M ESP 59.76 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
11 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.92 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
12 Toth Adam M HUN 61.44 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
13 Scholz Michael M GER 61.51 *90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
14 Behm Robby M GER 61.60 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
15 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 61.82 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
16 Csank Gergely M HUN 61.17 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
17 Kocetovs Alexandrs M LAT 61.51 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
18 Tabaku Klevis M ALB 60.93 75.0 85.0 *95.0 85.0
19 Burakov Vitali M EST 61.55 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
20 Russo Vincenzo M ITA 61.26 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
21 Marco Juan M ESP 57.21 *75.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
22 Wilson Dane M GBR 58.19 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
23 Keskinen Mikko M FIN 59.97 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 60.73 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
2 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.63 132.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
3 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 61.67 127.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
4 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 60.05 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
5 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 61.60 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
6 Dinolov Daniel M BUL 61.49 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
7 Zhapuev Anzor M RUS 60.99 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Gunes Aihsan M TUR 61.13 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
9 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 61.82 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
10 Behm Robby M GER 61.60 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
11 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 61.75 120.0 *127.5 *127.5 120.0
12 Casado Jose II M ESP 59.76 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
13 Toth Adam M HUN 61.44 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
14 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.92 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
15 Csank Gergely M HUN 61.17 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
16 Scholz Michael M GER 61.51 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
17 Kocetovs Alexandrs M LAT 61.51 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
18 Wilson Dane M GBR 58.19 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
19 Keskinen Mikko M FIN 59.97 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
20 Tabaku Klevis M ALB 60.93 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
21 Russo Vincenzo M ITA 61.26 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
22 Burakov Vitali M EST 61.55 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
23 Marco Juan M ESP 57.21 *87.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 60.73 112.5 145.0 257.5
2 Burcea Marius M ROU 61.63 112.5 137.5 250.0
3 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 61.67 107.5 137.5 245.0
4 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 61.60 112.5 130.0 242.5
5 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 60.05 102.5 130.0 232.5
6 Gunes Aihsan M TUR 61.13 110.0 122.5 232.5
7 Dinolov Daniel M BUL 61.49 105.0 127.5 232.5
8 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 61.75 110.0 120.0 230.0
9 Zhapuev Anzor M RUS 60.99 100.0 125.0 225.0
10 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 61.82 95.0 122.5 217.5
11 Behm Robby M GER 61.60 95.0 120.0 215.0
12 Casado Jose II M ESP 59.76 95.0 115.0 210.0
13 Toth Adam M HUN 61.44 95.0 115.0 210.0
14 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.92 95.0 110.0 205.0
15 Scholz Michael M GER 61.51 95.0 110.0 205.0
16 Csank Gergely M HUN 61.17 90.0 110.0 200.0
17 Kocetovs Alexandrs M LAT 61.51 90.0 105.0 195.0
18 Tabaku Klevis M ALB 60.93 85.0 100.0 185.0
19 Burakov Vitali M EST 61.55 85.0 100.0 185.0
20 Russo Vincenzo M ITA 61.26 80.0 100.0 180.0
21 Wilson Dane M GBR 58.19 77.5 100.0 177.5
22 Keskinen Mikko M FIN 59.97 75.0 100.0 175.0
23 Marco Juan M ESP 57.21 77.5 87.5 165.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 67.94 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
2 Buzanouski Aleh M BLR 68.63 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
3 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 67.64 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
4 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.06 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
5 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 68.34 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
6 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.94 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
7 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 68.21 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
8 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 67.32 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Mastoropoulos Antonios M GRE 68.24 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 68.65 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
11 Sarkany Zoltan M HUN 67.28 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
12 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.11 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
13 Chlebosz Radoslaw M POL 67.72 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
14 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 68.03 *77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
15 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 62.76 *72.5 72.5 77.5 77.5

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buzanouski Aleh M BLR 68.63 137.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
2 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 67.64 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
3 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 67.94 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
4 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.94 130.0 *137.5 137.5 137.5
5 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.06 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
6 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 68.21 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
7 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 68.34 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 67.32 115.0 122.5 *125.0 122.5
9 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.11 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
10 Sarkany Zoltan M HUN 67.28 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
11 Mastoropoulos Antonios M GRE 68.24 *120.0 120.0 *127.5 120.0
12 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 68.65 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
13 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 68.03 97.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
14 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 62.76 90.0 *95.0 *97.5 90.0
15 Chlebosz Radoslaw M POL 67.72 *127.5 *127.5 *127.5 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Buzanouski Aleh M BLR 68.63 112.5 142.5 255.0
2 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 67.94 115.0 137.5 252.5
3 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 67.64 110.0 140.0 250.0
4 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.06 110.0 137.5 247.5
5 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.94 105.0 137.5 242.5
6 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 68.34 107.5 135.0 242.5
7 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 68.21 105.0 135.0 240.0
8 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 67.32 100.0 122.5 222.5
9 Mastoropoulos Antonios M GRE 68.24 100.0 120.0 220.0
10 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 68.65 100.0 120.0 220.0
11 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.11 95.0 122.5 217.5
12 Sarkany Zoltan M HUN 67.28 95.0 120.0 215.0
13 Niederegger Philipp M AUT 68.03 80.0 102.5 182.5
14 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 62.76 77.5 90.0 167.5
15 Chlebosz Radoslaw M POL 67.72 92.5 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.33 127.5 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 75.86 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Avci Ali M TUR 75.97 110.0 *122.5 125.0 125.0
4 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 74.91 117.5 120.0 122.5 122.5
5 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 75.71 *117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
6 Burcea Tudor M ROU 74.63 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
7 Kouzilov Nikolai M RUS 74.94 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Verych Aleh M BLR 76.62 117.5 *120.0 120.0 120.0
9 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 76.24 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Uysal Arslan M TUR 75.20 105.0 112.5 *117.5 112.5
11 Jerke Edgar M GER 76.00 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
12 Saxton Lee M GBR 76.95 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
13 Marin Angel Jose M ESP 72.93 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
14 Nemeth Peter M HUN 75.45 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
15 Popov Andrei M EST 76.10 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 75.86 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
2 Kouzilov Nikolai M RUS 74.94 152.5 *157.5 *162.5 152.5
3 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.33 147.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
4 Avci Ali M TUR 75.97 140.0 147.5 *152.5 147.5
5 Burcea Tudor M ROU 74.63 145.0 *152.5 *155.0 145.0
6 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 74.91 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
7 Verych Aleh M BLR 76.62 *142.5 142.5 *145.0 142.5
8 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 75.71 *135.0 135.0 *142.5 135.0
9 Jerke Edgar M GER 76.00 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 76.24 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
11 Uysal Arslan M TUR 75.20 130.0 *137.5 *137.5 130.0
12 Nemeth Peter M HUN 75.45 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
13 Saxton Lee M GBR 76.95 120.0 *125.0 *127.5 120.0
14 Marin Angel Jose M ESP 72.93 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
15 Popov Andrei M EST 76.10 95.0 *97.5 97.5 97.5

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.33 135.0 152.5 287.5
2 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 75.86 127.5 155.0 282.5
3 Kouzilov Nikolai M RUS 74.94 120.0 152.5 272.5
4 Avci Ali M TUR 75.97 125.0 147.5 272.5
5 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 74.91 122.5 145.0 267.5
6 Burcea Tudor M ROU 74.63 120.0 145.0 265.0
7 Verych Aleh M BLR 76.62 120.0 142.5 262.5
8 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 75.71 122.5 135.0 257.5
9 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 76.24 115.0 135.0 250.0
10 Jerke Edgar M GER 76.00 112.5 135.0 247.5
11 Uysal Arslan M TUR 75.20 112.5 130.0 242.5
12 Nemeth Peter M HUN 75.45 95.0 127.5 222.5
13 Saxton Lee M GBR 76.95 97.5 120.0 217.5
14 Marin Angel Jose M ESP 72.93 95.0 115.0 210.0
15 Popov Andrei M EST 76.10 85.0 97.5 182.5

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 83.62 *142.5 142.5 *150.0 142.5
2 Lukanin Igor M RUS 84.08 130.0 137.5 140.0 140.0
3 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 82.18 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
4 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 83.12 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
5 Sterna Slawomir M POL 83.74 102.5 *107.5 110.0 110.0
6 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 77.33 97.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
7 Sagi Peter M HUN 82.13 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
8 Berger Roman M AUT 84.34 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
9 Lishi Elis M ALB 77.09 85.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Martinez Angel M ESP 80.84 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Cabbai Danny M ITA 82.77 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
12 Volk Rok M SLO 81.20 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 83.62 175.0 182.5 *185.0 182.5
2 Lukanin Igor M RUS 84.08 160.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
3 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 82.18 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
4 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 83.12 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
5 Sterna Slawomir M POL 83.74 132.5 *140.0 *140.0 132.5
6 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 77.33 122.5 127.5 *132.5 127.5
7 Sagi Peter M HUN 82.13 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
8 Berger Roman M AUT 84.34 *117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
9 Martinez Angel M ESP 80.84 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
10 Cabbai Danny M ITA 82.77 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Lishi Elis M ALB 77.09 105.0 *115.0 *115.0 105.0
12 Volk Rok M SLO 81.20 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 83.62 142.5 182.5 325.0
2 Lukanin Igor M RUS 84.08 140.0 170.0 310.0
3 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 82.18 120.0 152.5 272.5
4 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 83.12 120.0 150.0 270.0
5 Sterna Slawomir M POL 83.74 110.0 132.5 242.5
6 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 77.33 107.5 127.5 235.0
7 Sagi Peter M HUN 82.13 105.0 125.0 230.0
8 Berger Roman M AUT 84.34 105.0 122.5 227.5
9 Martinez Angel M ESP 80.84 95.0 117.5 212.5
10 Cabbai Danny M ITA 82.77 95.0 115.0 210.0
11 Lishi Elis M ALB 77.09 95.0 105.0 200.0
12 Volk Rok M SLO 81.20 75.0 95.0 170.0

+85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 125.31 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
2 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 127.70 *140.0 140.0 147.5 147.5
3 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 89.25 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 106.95 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
5 Kadanets David M RUS 121.97 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
6 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 98.67 122.5 127.5 *135.0 127.5
7 Lösle Marco M GER 100.56 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
8 Supel Viktor M HUN 113.53 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
9 Cross Thomas M GBR 87.29 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
10 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 105.36 *85.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
11 Dunner Patrick M SUI 98.41 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0

+85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 125.31 175.0 180.0 190.0 190.0
2 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 127.70 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
3 Kadanets David M RUS 121.97 165.0 167.5 172.5 172.5
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 106.95 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
5 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 98.67 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
6 Lösle Marco M GER 100.56 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
7 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 89.25 *152.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
8 Supel Viktor M HUN 113.53 *137.5 137.5 145.0 145.0
9 Cross Thomas M GBR 87.29 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
10 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 105.36 *112.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
11 Dunner Patrick M SUI 98.41 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0

+85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 125.31 155.0 190.0 345.0
2 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 127.70 147.5 175.0 322.5
3 Kadanets David M RUS 121.97 130.0 172.5 302.5
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 106.95 130.0 165.0 295.0
5 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 98.67 127.5 160.0 287.5
6 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 89.25 130.0 152.5 282.5
7 Lösle Marco M GER 100.56 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Supel Viktor M HUN 113.53 115.0 145.0 260.0
9 Cross Thomas M GBR 87.29 105.0 130.0 235.0
10 Niederegger Daniel M AUT 105.36 85.0 117.5 202.5
11 Dunner Patrick M SUI 98.41 65.0 75.0 140.0