Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.97 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.82 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
3 Rusev Naiden M CYP 54.83 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.55 *107.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
5 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.85 *102.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
6 Chatzidis Theoharis M GRE 55.65 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
7 Adam Robert M HUN 55.91 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
8 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.99 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
9 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.79 100.0 *102.5 *102.5 100.0
10 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 56.25 97.5 *100.0 100.0 100.0
11 Kirillidis Dimitris M GRE 55.56 *97.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
12 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 55.99 85.0 92.5 *97.5 92.5
13 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.34 82.5 90.0 90.0
14 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.84 *87.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.82 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
2 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.97 142.5 *147.5 147.5 147.5
3 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.55 135.0 *140.0 142.5 142.5
4 Rusev Naiden M CYP 54.83 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.85 132.5 135.0 140.0 140.0
6 Kirillidis Dimitris M GRE 55.56 120.0 127.5 130.0 130.0
7 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.84 *125.0 *125.0 130.0 130.0
8 Adam Robert M HUN 55.91 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Chatzidis Theoharis M GRE 55.65 *125.0 125.0 *135.0 125.0
10 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.99 *120.0 *120.0 122.5 122.5
11 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 56.25 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
12 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.34 112.5 120.0 120.0
13 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 55.99 105.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
14 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.79 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Derbenev Vitali M BLR 55.97 127.5 147.5 275.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 55.82 120.0 150.0 270.0
3 Rusev Naiden M CYP 54.83 110.0 140.0 250.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.55 107.5 142.5 250.0
5 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.85 107.5 140.0 247.5
6 Adam Robert M HUN 55.91 105.0 130.0 235.0
7 Chatzidis Theoharis M GRE 55.65 105.0 125.0 230.0
8 Kirillidis Dimitris M GRE 55.56 97.5 130.0 227.5
9 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 54.99 102.5 122.5 225.0
10 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 56.25 100.0 122.5 222.5
11 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.84 87.5 130.0 217.5
12 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 55.99 92.5 120.0 212.5
13 Barkiqi Gene M ALB 55.34 90.0 120.0 210.0
14 Ponchard Michael M FRA 55.79 100.0 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 61.49 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
2 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.67 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
3 Alishchuk Henadzi M BLR 61.74 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
4 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.66 132.5 *135.0 135.0 135.0
5 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.92 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
6 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 61.72 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
7 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.82 125.0 127.5 130.0 130.0
8 Malikov Assif M AZE 61.52 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 61.62 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
10 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Pedreno Laurent M FRA 61.85 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.75 100.0 107.5 *112.5 107.5
13 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 61.31 95.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Garcia Miguel M ESP 61.74 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
15 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.96 *97.5 *97.5 *97.5 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 61.49 170.0 175.0 175.0
2 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.67 *170.0 170.0 *177.5 170.0
3 Alishchuk Henadzi M BLR 61.74 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
4 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.82 157.5 162.5 *165.0 162.5
5 Malikov Assif M AZE 61.52 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
6 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.92 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
7 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.66 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
8 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 61.72 155.0 *162.5 *162.5 155.0
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
10 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 61.62 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
11 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.75 122.5 130.0 135.0 135.0
12 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 61.31 120.0 127.5 *132.5 127.5
13 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.96 *122.5 122.5 *130.0 122.5
14 Garcia Miguel M ESP 61.74 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
15 Pedreno Laurent M FRA 61.85 0.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mutlu Halil M TUR 61.49 145.0 175.0 320.0
2 Georgiev Stefan M BUL 61.67 140.0 170.0 310.0
3 Alishchuk Henadzi M BLR 61.74 137.5 170.0 307.5
4 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.82 130.0 162.5 292.5
5 Lykhvald Olexandr M UKR 61.92 132.5 160.0 292.5
6 Süleymanoglu Hafiz M TUR 61.66 135.0 155.0 290.0
7 Malikov Assif M AZE 61.52 125.0 160.0 285.0
8 Atmaca Ismail M TUR 61.72 130.0 155.0 285.0
9 Mouzenidis Theocharis M GRE 61.62 120.0 145.0 265.0
10 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 115.0 145.0 260.0
11 Bardhi Refat M ALB 61.75 107.5 135.0 242.5
12 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 61.31 105.0 127.5 232.5
13 Garcia Miguel M ESP 61.74 97.5 120.0 217.5
14 Pedreno Laurent M FRA 61.85 115.0 0.0 0.0
15 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.96 0 122.5 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.91 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
2 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.61 147.5 152.5 155.0 155.0
3 Smolka Arkadiusz M POL 68.73 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
4 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.50 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
5 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.61 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
6 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.75 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
7 Kecskes Zoltan M HUN 68.95 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.51 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.59 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
10 Ernault Romuald M FRA 68.60 *137.5 *137.5 137.5 137.5
11 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.82 *137.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
12 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.89 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
13 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.73 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
14 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.06 *122.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
15 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.30 115.0 122.5 *127.5 122.5
16 Kumja Redjon M ALB 68.46 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.91 185.0 190.0 *197.5 190.0
2 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.51 180.0 182.5 185.0 185.0
3 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.61 180.0 185.0 *192.5 185.0
4 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.75 *180.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
5 Kecskes Zoltan M HUN 68.95 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.82 170.0 175.0 177.5 177.5
7 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.59 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
8 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.89 167.5 172.5 175.0 175.0
9 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.61 172.5 *177.5 *180.0 172.5
10 Smolka Arkadiusz M POL 68.73 172.5 *175.0 *175.0 172.5
11 Ernault Romuald M FRA 68.60 *157.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
12 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.06 152.5 *162.5 *162.5 152.5
13 Kumja Redjon M ALB 68.46 142.5 *150.0 150.0 150.0
14 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.73 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
15 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.30 135.0 *140.0 *142.5 135.0
16 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.50 *175.0 *177.5 *177.5 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Boevski Galabin M BUL 68.91 157.5 190.0 347.5
2 Mirzoyev Turan M AZE 68.61 155.0 185.0 340.0
3 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.51 140.0 185.0 325.0
4 Matveev Andrei M RUS 68.75 145.0 180.0 325.0
5 Kecskes Zoltan M HUN 68.95 145.0 180.0 325.0
6 Smolka Arkadiusz M POL 68.73 150.0 172.5 322.5
7 Maxineanu Lucian M ROU 68.61 145.0 172.5 317.5
8 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.59 140.0 175.0 315.0
9 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.82 137.5 177.5 315.0
10 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.89 132.5 175.0 307.5
11 Ernault Romuald M FRA 68.60 137.5 157.5 295.0
12 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.06 122.5 152.5 275.0
13 Artamonovs Dmitrijs M LAT 68.73 125.0 145.0 270.0
14 Kumja Redjon M ALB 68.46 112.5 150.0 262.5
15 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.30 122.5 135.0 257.5
16 Tzelilis Giorgios M GRE 68.50 145.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 76.64 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
2 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.87 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.94 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
4 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.39 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
5 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.41 142.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
6 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 76.66 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
7 Cherpak Oleksander M UKR 76.89 147.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
8 Czaban Janusz M FRA 76.40 140.0 *142.5 *142.5 140.0
9 Daskevics Anatolijs M LAT 76.58 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
10 Arvelo Armiche M ESP 76.74 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
11 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 74.40 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.87 195.0 *202.5 202.5 202.5
2 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 76.64 200.0 *202.5 *202.5 200.0
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.94 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
4 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.41 180.0 185.0 187.5 187.5
5 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.39 180.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
6 Daskevics Anatolijs M LAT 76.58 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
7 Cherpak Oleksander M UKR 76.89 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
8 Czaban Janusz M FRA 76.40 172.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
9 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 74.40 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
10 Arvelo Armiche M ESP 76.74 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
11 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 76.66 *190.0 *190.0 *192.5 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.87 165.0 202.5 367.5
2 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 76.64 165.0 200.0 365.0
3 Kozlowski Andrzej M POL 76.94 160.0 190.0 350.0
4 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.39 155.0 185.0 340.0
5 Aleksanyan Georg M ARM 76.41 152.5 187.5 340.0
6 Cherpak Oleksander M UKR 76.89 152.5 180.0 332.5
7 Czaban Janusz M FRA 76.40 140.0 177.5 317.5
8 Daskevics Anatolijs M LAT 76.58 137.5 180.0 317.5
9 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 74.40 135.0 175.0 310.0
10 Arvelo Armiche M ESP 76.74 137.5 170.0 307.5
11 Lukac Rudolf M SVK 76.66 152.5 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.41 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
2 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.47 172.5 *177.5 *177.5 172.5
3 Ince Izzet M TUR 83.86 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
4 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 83.02 162.5 167.5 *170.0 167.5
5 Vanev (Vassilev) Zlatan M BUL 83.44 165.0 167.5 *170.0 167.5
6 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 83.86 167.5 *172.5 *172.5 167.5
7 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 83.98 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
8 Psomiadis Iraclis M GRE 84.45 *162.5 162.5 *167.5 162.5
9 Spirou Christos M GRE 84.59 162.5 *167.5 *167.5 162.5
10 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.59 *155.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
11 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 *157.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
12 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 83.46 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
13 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.43 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
14 Anuskeviucius Donatas M LTU 84.16 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
15 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 84.61 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
16 Kasemaa Mikk M EST 80.67 132.5 137.5 140.0 140.0
17 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 84.02 *110.0 *110.0 *110.0 0
18 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 83.67 *122.5 *122.5 *122.5 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Vanev (Vassilev) Zlatan M BUL 83.44 210.0 215.0 *218.5 215.0
2 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 83.86 200.0 205.0 212.5 212.5
3 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 83.98 *205.0 205.0 *210.0 205.0
4 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 83.02 195.0 *202.5 202.5 202.5
5 Spirou Christos M GRE 84.59 195.0 200.0 202.5 202.5
6 Ince Izzet M TUR 83.86 *195.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
7 Psomiadis Iraclis M GRE 84.45 197.5 *202.5 *205.0 197.5
8 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 187.5 192.5 197.5 197.5
9 Anuskeviucius Donatas M LTU 84.16 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
10 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.41 *190.0 190.0 *197.5 190.0
11 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.43 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
12 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.59 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
13 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 84.61 *190.0 190.0 *200.0 190.0
14 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 83.46 180.0 185.0 187.5 187.5
15 Kasemaa Mikk M EST 80.67 167.5 175.0 *182.5 175.0
16 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 84.02 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
17 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.47 0
18 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 83.67 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Vanev (Vassilev) Zlatan M BUL 83.44 167.5 215.0 382.5
2 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 83.86 167.5 212.5 380.0
3 Lizunov Ruslan M RUS 83.02 167.5 202.5 370.0
4 Ince Izzet M TUR 83.86 170.0 200.0 370.0
5 Kafarani Ilir M ALB 83.98 165.0 205.0 370.0
6 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.41 180.0 190.0 370.0
7 Spirou Christos M GRE 84.59 162.5 202.5 365.0
8 Psomiadis Iraclis M GRE 84.45 162.5 197.5 360.0
9 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 157.5 197.5 355.0
10 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.59 160.0 190.0 350.0
11 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 84.43 155.0 190.0 345.0
12 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 83.46 155.0 187.5 342.5
13 Anuskeviucius Donatas M LTU 84.16 150.0 190.0 340.0
14 Kamalyan Tigran M ARM 84.61 150.0 190.0 340.0
15 Kasemaa Mikk M EST 80.67 140.0 175.0 315.0
16 Mouzouras Andreas M CYP 84.02 0 140.0 0.0
17 Anishenko Alexander M BLR 84.47 172.5 0 0.0
18 Prongue Gabriel M SUI 83.67 0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dobrev Milen M BUL 93.12 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
2 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 92.94 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
3 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 93.39 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
4 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 93.78 172.5 177.5 180.0 180.0
5 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.04 167.5 *175.0 177.5 177.5
6 Utsar Andrus M EST 93.88 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
7 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 93.92 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
8 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 91.08 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
9 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.43 160.0 *165.0 *170.0 160.0
10 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 90.11 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
11 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.37 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
12 Usovskis Dmitrij M LAT 92.62 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
13 Supple Paul M GBR 93.09 145.0 *150.0 152.5 152.5
14 Yule Thomas M GBR 90.64 *145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
15 Kala Adem M NED 92.66 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
16 Kristo Bozo M CRO 93.25 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
17 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 90.38 0
18 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.99 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dobrev Milen M BUL 93.12 215.0 217.5 222.5 222.5
2 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 93.39 210.0 215.0 217.5 217.5
3 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 93.78 202.5 212.5 217.5 217.5
4 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.43 202.5 212.5 *215.0 212.5
5 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 92.94 210.0 *215.0 *215.0 210.0
6 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 93.92 205.0 *210.0 *210.0 205.0
7 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.99 200.0 *210.0 200.0
8 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 90.11 190.0 195.0 195.0
9 Kala Adem M NED 92.66 185.0 *192.5 192.5 192.5
10 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.37 187.5 192.5 *197.5 192.5
11 Usovskis Dmitrij M LAT 92.62 187.5 *192.5 *192.5 187.5
12 Yule Thomas M GBR 90.64 175.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
13 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 91.08 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
14 Supple Paul M GBR 93.09 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
15 Kristo Bozo M CRO 93.25 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
16 Utsar Andrus M EST 93.88 0
17 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.04 0
18 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 90.38 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dobrev Milen M BUL 93.12 182.5 222.5 405.0
2 Zhukov Sergei M RUS 93.39 180.0 217.5 397.5
3 Drzazga Tadeusz M POL 93.78 180.0 217.5 397.5
4 Iarkin Vladislaw M RUS 92.94 180.0 210.0 390.0
5 Bialek Arkadiusz M POL 93.92 170.0 205.0 375.0
6 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.43 160.0 212.5 372.5
7 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 90.11 157.5 195.0 352.5
8 Matam Matam Alphonse M FRA 93.37 157.5 192.5 350.0
9 Kala Adem M NED 92.66 150.0 192.5 342.5
10 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 91.08 160.0 180.0 340.0
11 Usovskis Dmitrij M LAT 92.62 152.5 187.5 340.0
12 Yule Thomas M GBR 90.64 150.0 185.0 335.0
13 Supple Paul M GBR 93.09 152.5 180.0 332.5
14 Kristo Bozo M CRO 93.25 140.0 175.0 315.0
15 Utsar Andrus M EST 93.88 170.0 0 0.0
16 Kakiasvilis Akakios M GRE 93.04 177.5 0 0.0
17 De Tommaso Francesco M ITA 90.38 0 0 0.0
18 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.99 0 200.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 103.83 190.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
2 Razorenov Igor M UKR 104.42 187.5 192.5 *195.0 192.5
3 Rohde Andre M GER 104.46 180.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
4 Tsagaev Alan M BUL 104.91 *185.0 185.0 *187.5 185.0
5 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 103.88 175.0 182.5 *187.5 182.5
6 Kolecki Szymon M POL 104.03 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
7 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 104.73 180.0 *185.0 *187.5 180.0
8 Steiner Matthias M AUT 104.74 *180.0 180.0 *182.5 180.0
9 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 104.65 177.5 *182.5 *182.5 177.5
10 Tesovic Martin M SVK 100.23 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
11 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 103.48 *175.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
12 Velagic Almir M GER 104.91 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 103.47 *167.5 *167.5 167.5 167.5
14 Andersson Lars M SWE 104.51 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
15 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 103.56 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
16 Cegar Sasa M CRO 104.10 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
17 Cota Olsi M ALB 101.98 142.5 150.0 152.5 152.5
18 Yetskalo Sergej M AZE 104.81 *180.0 *180.0 *180.0 0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsagaev Alan M BUL 104.91 *232.5 232.5 235.0 235.0
2 Razorenov Igor M UKR 104.42 227.5 232.5 *237.5 232.5
3 Kolecki Szymon M POL 104.03 225.0 230.0 *237.5 230.0
4 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 104.73 *227.5 230.0 *235.5 230.0
5 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 103.83 *220.0 220.0 *225.0 220.0
6 Rohde Andre M GER 104.46 220.0 *225.0 *225.0 220.0
7 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 103.48 215.0 *220.0 *220.0 215.0
8 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 103.88 215.0 *222.5 *222.5 215.0
9 Steiner Matthias M AUT 104.74 212.5 *215.0 *217.5 212.5
10 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 104.65 202.5 210.0 *215.0 210.0
11 Velagic Almir M GER 104.91 195.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
12 Tesovic Martin M SVK 100.23 200.0 *210.0 *210.0 200.0
13 Cegar Sasa M CRO 104.10 187.5 195.0 *200.0 195.0
14 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 103.56 180.0 187.5 192.5 192.5
15 Cota Olsi M ALB 101.98 177.5 180.0 *182.5 180.0
16 Yetskalo Sergej M AZE 104.81 *217.5 *217.5 *220.0 0
17 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 103.47 *200.0 *200.0 *200.0 0
18 Andersson Lars M SWE 104.51 0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Razorenov Igor M UKR 104.42 192.5 232.5 425.0
2 Tsagaev Alan M BUL 104.91 185.0 235.0 420.0
3 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 103.83 195.0 220.0 415.0
4 Kolecki Szymon M POL 104.03 180.0 230.0 410.0
5 Sudas Bunyami M TUR 104.73 180.0 230.0 410.0
6 Rohde Andre M GER 104.46 185.0 220.0 405.0
7 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 103.88 182.5 215.0 397.5
8 Steiner Matthias M AUT 104.74 180.0 212.5 392.5
9 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 103.48 175.0 215.0 390.0
10 Gyurkovics Ferenc M HUN 104.65 177.5 210.0 387.5
11 Tesovic Martin M SVK 100.23 175.0 200.0 375.0
12 Velagic Almir M GER 104.91 170.0 205.0 375.0
13 Cegar Sasa M CRO 104.10 155.0 195.0 350.0
14 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 103.56 155.0 192.5 347.5
15 Cota Olsi M ALB 101.98 152.5 180.0 332.5
16 Yetskalo Sergej M AZE 104.81 0 0 0.0
17 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 103.47 167.5 0 0.0
18 Andersson Lars M SWE 104.51 165.0 0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 113.01 195.0 202.5 207.5 207.5
2 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 163.78 195.0 202.5 205.0 205.0
3 Damianov Damian M BUL 136.86 195.0 *200.0 202.5 202.5
4 Udachin Artem M UKR 140.83 195.0 *200.0 200.0 200.0
5 Naniev Alan M AZE 115.63 *185.0 185.0 192.5 192.5
6 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.77 185.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
7 Sobotka Petr M CZE 152.75 182.5 187.5 190.0 190.0
8 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.52 180.0 185.0 187.5 187.5
9 Wolf Dieter M GER 130.62 175.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
10 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.04 180.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
11 Alecu Marius M ROU 119.19 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
12 Grimseth Stian M NOR 150.79 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
13 Boer Moreno M ITA 109.75 *175.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
14 Franz Axel M GER 143.82 *175.0 175.0 175.0
15 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 119.86 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
16 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 123.03 160.0 *167.5 *167.5 160.0
17 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 105.86 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
18 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 117.61 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 163.78 242.5 *247.5 *247.5 242.5
2 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 113.01 235.0 240.0 *250.0 240.0
3 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.04 235.0 *240.0 240.0 240.0
4 Damianov Damian M BUL 136.86 235.0 240.0 *247.5 240.0
5 Udachin Artem M UKR 140.83 230.0 *240.0 240.0 240.0
6 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.77 235.0 *242.5 *242.5 235.0
7 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.52 225.0 232.5 *237.5 232.5
8 Naniev Alan M AZE 115.63 220.0 230.0 *237.5 230.0
9 Alecu Marius M ROU 119.19 220.0 225.0 *232.5 225.0
10 Sobotka Petr M CZE 152.75 215.0 222.5 *227.5 222.5
11 Boer Moreno M ITA 109.75 210.0 *217.5 217.5 217.5
12 Wolf Dieter M GER 130.62 207.5 *215.0 215.0 215.0
13 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 119.86 205.0 210.0 *215.0 210.0
14 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 123.03 200.0 210.0 *215.0 210.0
15 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 117.61 175.0 180.0 182.5 182.5
16 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 105.86 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
17 Grimseth Stian M NOR 150.79 *210.0 *210.0 *210.0 0
18 Franz Axel M GER 143.82 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 113.01 207.5 240.0 447.5
2 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 163.78 205.0 242.5 447.5
3 Damianov Damian M BUL 136.86 202.5 240.0 442.5
4 Udachin Artem M UKR 140.83 200.0 240.0 440.0
5 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.77 190.0 235.0 425.0
6 Najdek Pavel M POL 134.04 185.0 240.0 425.0
7 Naniev Alan M AZE 115.63 192.5 230.0 422.5
8 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.52 187.5 232.5 420.0
9 Sobotka Petr M CZE 152.75 190.0 222.5 412.5
10 Alecu Marius M ROU 119.19 180.0 225.0 405.0
11 Wolf Dieter M GER 130.62 185.0 215.0 400.0
12 Boer Moreno M ITA 109.75 175.0 217.5 392.5
13 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 119.86 165.0 210.0 375.0
14 Tokotuu Apolosio M FRA 123.03 160.0 210.0 370.0
15 Soto Carazo Bruno Jose M ESP 117.61 150.0 182.5 332.5
16 Rodriguez Oscar M ESP 105.86 150.0 180.0 330.0
17 Grimseth Stian M NOR 150.79 180.0 0 0.0
18 Franz Axel M GER 143.82 175.0 0 0.0