Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 *52.5 52.5 55.0 55.0
2 De La Puente Maria W ESP 43.32 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
3 Tezcan Demet W TUR 43.62 50.0 *52.5 *52.5 50.0
4 Kilinc Ceylan Filiz W TUR 43.62 *47.5 47.5 50.0 50.0
5 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.42 42.5 45.0 47.5 47.5
6 Balan Mariana W ROU 43.72 *45.0 *45.0 *45.0 0

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Tezcan Demet W TUR 43.62 *65.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
3 De La Puente Maria W ESP 43.32 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
4 Kilinc Ceylan Filiz W TUR 43.62 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5
5 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.42 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
6 Balan Mariana W ROU 43.72 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Walzak Johanna W GER 43.62 55.0 70.0 125.0
2 Tezcan Demet W TUR 43.62 50.0 65.0 115.0
3 De La Puente Maria W ESP 43.32 50.0 62.5 112.5
4 Kilinc Ceylan Filiz W TUR 43.62 50.0 62.5 112.5
5 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.42 47.5 57.5 105.0
6 Balan Mariana W ROU 43.72 0 55.0 0.0

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.12 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
2 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.72 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.82 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
4 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.82 60.0 62.5 65.0 65.0
5 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 47.22 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
6 Blasnik Sarah W GER 47.52 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Özkan Sibel W TUR 47.92 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.72 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
9 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 47.72 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
10 Creitasi Irina W ROU 46.92 *50.0 50.0 55.0 55.0
11 Yaneva Galina W BUL 47.42 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
12 Heard Rebecca W GBR 47.12 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
13 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 47.62 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
14 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.82 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
15 Grundner Verena W AUT 47.42 *45.0 *45.0 45.0 45.0
16 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 48.00 45.0 *47.5 *47.5 45.0
17 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 47.62 30.0 35.0 *40.0 35.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.12 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
2 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.82 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.72 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
4 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.82 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
5 Özkan Sibel W TUR 47.92 80.0 *85.0 *87.5 80.0
6 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 47.22 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
7 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.72 72.5 *75.0 75.0 75.0
8 Blasnik Sarah W GER 47.52 72.5 *75.0 *75.0 72.5
9 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 47.72 72.5 *75.0 *77.5 72.5
10 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.82 62.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
11 Creitasi Irina W ROU 46.92 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
12 Yaneva Galina W BUL 47.42 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Heard Rebecca W GBR 47.12 60.0 *65.0 *67.5 60.0
14 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 47.62 *60.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
15 Grundner Verena W AUT 47.42 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
16 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 48.00 *55.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
17 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 47.62 40.0 *45.0 *45.0 40.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.12 75.0 85.0 160.0
2 Mokretsova Ekatarina W RUS 47.82 65.0 85.0 150.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.72 65.0 82.5 147.5
4 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.82 65.0 80.0 145.0
5 Özkan Sibel W TUR 47.92 60.0 80.0 140.0
6 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 47.22 60.0 75.0 135.0
7 Blasnik Sarah W GER 47.52 60.0 72.5 132.5
8 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.72 57.5 75.0 132.5
9 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 47.72 57.5 72.5 130.0
10 Creitasi Irina W ROU 46.92 55.0 65.0 120.0
11 Yaneva Galina W BUL 47.42 55.0 65.0 120.0
12 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.82 52.5 67.5 120.0
13 Heard Rebecca W GBR 47.12 52.5 60.0 112.5
14 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 47.62 52.5 60.0 112.5
15 Grundner Verena W AUT 47.42 45.0 57.5 102.5
16 Nemeshazy Olga W SUI 48.00 45.0 55.0 100.0
17 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 47.62 35.0 40.0 75.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.10 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
2 Petkova Sonya W BUL 51.70 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
3 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 52.75 *65.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.85 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
5 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 50.60 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
6 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.80 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
7 Rohde Julia W GER 51.85 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
8 Winter Sara W GER 52.55 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
9 Alvarez Macarena W ESP 52.80 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
10 Bazso Bianka W HUN 52.62 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
11 Stan Alina W ROU 52.70 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
12 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.60 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
13 Everi Anna W FIN 52.12 50.0 52.5 55.0 55.0
14 Afanasjeva Marita W LAT 52.22 *52.5 52.5 55.0 55.0
15 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.42 *47.5 47.5 50.0 50.0
16 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.82 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
17 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 48.42 42.5 *45.0 45.0 45.0
18 Schröder Nathalie W NED 52.62 *45.0 *45.0 45.0 45.0
19 de Coster Sarah W BEL 51.72 *40.0 40.0 *45.0 40.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.10 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 50.60 *85.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
3 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.85 *82.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
4 Alvarez Macarena W ESP 52.80 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
5 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.80 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
6 Rohde Julia W GER 51.85 77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Petkova Sonya W BUL 51.70 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Stan Alina W ROU 52.70 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
9 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 52.75 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.60 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
11 Everi Anna W FIN 52.12 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
12 Afanasjeva Marita W LAT 52.22 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
13 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.42 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
14 Bazso Bianka W HUN 52.62 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
15 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.82 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
16 de Coster Sarah W BEL 51.72 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
17 Schröder Nathalie W NED 52.62 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
18 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 48.42 *55.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
19 Winter Sara W GER 52.55 *75.0 *75.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 51.10 72.5 87.5 160.0
2 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.85 67.5 85.0 152.5
3 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 50.60 65.0 85.0 150.0
4 Petkova Sonya W BUL 51.70 67.5 77.5 145.0
5 Stoyanova Valentina W BUL 51.80 65.0 80.0 145.0
6 Alvarez Macarena W ESP 52.80 62.5 82.5 145.0
7 Rohde Julia W GER 51.85 62.5 80.0 142.5
8 Vamvakidou Kyriaki W GRE 52.75 67.5 75.0 142.5
9 Stan Alina W ROU 52.70 60.0 75.0 135.0
10 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.60 57.5 72.5 130.0
11 Bazso Bianka W HUN 52.62 60.0 67.5 127.5
12 Everi Anna W FIN 52.12 55.0 67.5 122.5
13 Afanasjeva Marita W LAT 52.22 55.0 67.5 122.5
14 Guerra Vanessa W ESP 52.42 50.0 67.5 117.5
15 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.82 50.0 62.5 112.5
16 Schröder Nathalie W NED 52.62 45.0 57.5 102.5
17 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 48.42 45.0 55.0 100.0
18 de Coster Sarah W BEL 51.72 40.0 60.0 100.0
19 Winter Sara W GER 52.55 62.5 0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Savenko Viktoriya W RUS 57.00 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
2 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 57.40 *72.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 55.90 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
4 Vinokhodova Yana W RUS 55.95 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
5 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 56.30 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
6 Todorova Violeta W BUL 56.60 *70.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
7 Kuchera Maryna W BLR 57.80 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Balace Delphine W FRA 57.30 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
9 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 57.54 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
10 Toroyan Kristine W ARM 57.55 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
11 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata W POL 57.70 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
12 Erciyes Deniz W TUR 57.75 *60.0 60.0 65.0 65.0
13 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.55 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
14 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 57.10 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
15 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 55.65 *52.5 52.5 *57.5 52.5
16 Martin Silvia W ESP 57.80 52.5 *55.0 *55.0 52.5
17 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.70 *60.0 *60.0 *60.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Savenko Viktoriya W RUS 57.00 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 57.40 90.0 92.5 *97.5 92.5
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 55.90 *90.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
4 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 56.30 *87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Vinokhodova Yana W RUS 55.95 82.5 87.5 *92.5 87.5
6 Kuchera Maryna W BLR 57.80 87.5 *92.5 *95.0 87.5
7 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata W POL 57.70 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
8 Todorova Violeta W BUL 56.60 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
9 Balace Delphine W FRA 57.30 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
10 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 57.54 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
11 Toroyan Kristine W ARM 57.55 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
12 Erciyes Deniz W TUR 57.75 77.5 *85.0 *85.0 77.5
13 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.70 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
14 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.55 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
15 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 57.10 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
16 Martin Silvia W ESP 57.80 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
17 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 55.65 *67.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Savenko Viktoriya W RUS 57.00 80.0 95.0 175.0
2 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 57.40 75.0 92.5 167.5
3 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 55.90 70.0 90.0 160.0
4 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 56.30 70.0 90.0 160.0
5 Vinokhodova Yana W RUS 55.95 70.0 87.5 157.5
6 Kuchera Maryna W BLR 57.80 70.0 87.5 157.5
7 Todorova Violeta W BUL 56.60 70.0 82.5 152.5
8 Daszkiewicz Malgorzata W POL 57.70 65.0 85.0 150.0
9 Balace Delphine W FRA 57.30 65.0 82.5 147.5
10 Papadopoulou Angela W GRE 57.54 65.0 82.5 147.5
11 Toroyan Kristine W ARM 57.55 65.0 82.5 147.5
12 Erciyes Deniz W TUR 57.75 65.0 77.5 142.5
13 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.55 60.0 70.0 130.0
14 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 57.10 57.5 70.0 127.5
15 Martin Silvia W ESP 57.80 52.5 70.0 122.5
16 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 55.65 52.5 67.5 120.0
17 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.70 0 75.0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 61.75 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
3 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.10 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
4 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.70 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
5 Cocos Roxana W ROU 59.85 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
6 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 60.35 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
7 Papadopoulou Efstratia W GRE 60.50 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
8 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.00 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
10 Spink Lisa W GBR 58.80 47.5 50.0 *52.5 50.0
11 Sörensen Ragnhild W NOR 61.90 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 59.85 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 61.75 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
3 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 100.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.10 95.0 *97.5 97.5 97.5
5 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 60.35 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
6 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.70 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.00 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
8 Papadopoulou Efstratia W GRE 60.50 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
10 Spink Lisa W GBR 58.80 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
11 Sörensen Ragnhild W NOR 61.90 *55.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 85.0 102.5 187.5
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 61.75 80.0 102.5 182.5
3 Cocos Roxana W ROU 59.85 75.0 105.0 180.0
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.10 80.0 97.5 177.5
5 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.70 77.5 90.0 167.5
6 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 60.35 67.5 90.0 157.5
7 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.00 62.5 80.0 142.5
8 Papadopoulou Efstratia W GRE 60.50 62.5 75.0 137.5
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 57.5 72.5 130.0
10 Spink Lisa W GBR 58.80 50.0 60.0 110.0
11 Sörensen Ragnhild W NOR 61.90 45.0 55.0 100.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.85 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
2 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 67.30 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Kulesha Irina W BLR 68.85 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Lazurina Anna W RUS 66.95 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
5 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.35 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
6 Wedow Mandy W GER 67.95 77.5 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Gradzka Malwina W POL 64.05 72.5 *77.5 77.5 77.5
8 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.60 *70.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
9 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
10 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 68.10 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
11 Alakus Elif W TUR 68.10 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
12 Theodorou Paraskevi W CYP 67.45 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Nenadova Natalya W UKR 63.65 *72.5 *72.5 *72.5 0
14 Schwedler Theresa W GER 68.05 *75.0 *75.0 *75.0 0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lazurina Anna W RUS 66.95 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
2 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.85 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
3 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 67.30 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
4 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.60 90.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
5 Wedow Mandy W GER 67.95 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
6 Alakus Elif W TUR 68.10 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.35 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
8 Kulesha Irina W BLR 68.85 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
9 Gradzka Malwina W POL 64.05 *87.5 87.5 92.5 92.5
10 Schwedler Theresa W GER 68.05 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
11 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
12 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 68.10 85.0 *90.0 *92.5 85.0
13 Theodorou Paraskevi W CYP 67.45 *85.0 *85.0 *85.0 0
14 Nenadova Natalya W UKR 63.65 0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.85 87.5 100.0 187.5
2 Lazurina Anna W RUS 66.95 82.5 105.0 187.5
3 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 67.30 87.5 100.0 187.5
4 Kulesha Irina W BLR 68.85 85.0 95.0 180.0
5 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.35 82.5 95.0 177.5
6 Wedow Mandy W GER 67.95 80.0 95.0 175.0
7 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.60 75.0 97.5 172.5
8 Gradzka Malwina W POL 64.05 77.5 92.5 170.0
9 Alakus Elif W TUR 68.10 70.0 95.0 165.0
10 Panayotidou Vasiliki W GRE 68.30 72.5 90.0 162.5
11 Gaitanou Lefkothea W GRE 68.10 70.0 85.0 155.0
12 Theodorou Paraskevi W CYP 67.45 65.0 0 0.0
13 Nenadova Natalya W UKR 63.65 0 0 0.0
14 Schwedler Theresa W GER 68.05 0 90.0 0.0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 75.50 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
2 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 84.15 77.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
3 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 71.10 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
4 Cizewska Renata W POL 110.80 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
5 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.70 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
6 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 80.90 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
7 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 97.80 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
8 York Marie W GBR 77.05 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
9 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 72.55 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
10 Guillen Esperanza W ESP 74.00 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 75.50 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 71.10 105.0 112.5 117.5 117.5
3 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 84.15 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
4 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 80.90 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
5 Cizewska Renata W POL 110.80 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.70 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 97.80 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
8 York Marie W GBR 77.05 *77.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
9 Guillen Esperanza W ESP 74.00 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
10 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 72.55 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 75.50 95.0 120.0 215.0
2 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 84.15 87.5 117.5 205.0
3 Volnoukhina Victoria W RUS 71.10 85.0 117.5 202.5
4 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 80.90 75.0 102.5 177.5
5 Cizewska Renata W POL 110.80 80.0 97.5 177.5
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 77.70 75.0 95.0 170.0
7 Panagiotoglou Filippina W GRE 97.80 70.0 90.0 160.0
8 York Marie W GBR 77.05 62.5 80.0 142.5
9 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 72.55 57.5 67.5 125.0
10 Guillen Esperanza W ESP 74.00 50.0 70.0 120.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trasha Gert M ALB 49.35 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
2 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 49.50 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
3 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 49.60 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 49.75 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
5 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 49.90 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
6 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 49.60 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
7 Bal Sukru M TUR 49.75 75.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
8 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 49.00 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
9 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 49.75 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 50.00 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
11 Birca Andrei M MDA 49.80 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
12 Martran Mickael M FRA 50.00 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 49.90 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
14 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 49.10 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
15 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 49.40 *70.0 *70.0 *70.0 0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 49.60 107.5 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 49.60 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
3 Trasha Gert M ALB 49.35 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
4 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 49.90 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
5 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 49.40 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
6 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 49.75 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
7 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 49.50 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Bal Sukru M TUR 49.75 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 49.75 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 50.00 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
11 Birca Andrei M MDA 49.80 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 49.00 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
13 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 49.10 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
14 Martran Mickael M FRA 50.00 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
15 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 49.90 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Trasha Gert M ALB 49.35 90.0 107.5 197.5
2 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 49.60 85.0 110.0 195.0
3 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 49.60 82.5 112.5 195.0
4 Abrahamyan Garnik M ARM 49.90 85.0 107.5 192.5
5 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 49.75 85.0 105.0 190.0
6 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 49.50 85.0 100.0 185.0
7 Bal Sukru M TUR 49.75 82.5 100.0 182.5
8 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 49.75 80.0 100.0 180.0
9 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 50.00 77.5 100.0 177.5
10 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 49.00 80.0 90.0 170.0
11 Birca Andrei M MDA 49.80 72.5 95.0 167.5
12 Martran Mickael M FRA 50.00 65.0 85.0 150.0
13 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 49.10 57.5 87.5 145.0
14 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 49.90 62.5 70.0 132.5
15 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 49.40 0 105.0 0.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 55.25 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
2 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 55.70 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Haurylenka Dzmitry M BLR 55.75 92.5 95.0 97.5 97.5
4 Szymura Grzegorz M POL 55.10 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
5 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 55.90 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
6 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 54.95 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
7 Risciuc Florin M ROU 55.50 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Marosi Attila M HUN 55.80 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
9 Moreno Vicente M ESP 56.00 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
10 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 55.45 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
11 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.50 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
12 Szabo Tamas M HUN 55.80 *82.5 *82.5 85.0 85.0
13 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.90 *82.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
14 Garcia Fernando M ESP 55.90 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 55.25 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
2 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 55.90 *115.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
3 Szymura Grzegorz M POL 55.10 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
4 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 55.70 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 55.45 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
6 Risciuc Florin M ROU 55.50 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Haurylenka Dzmitry M BLR 55.75 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Garcia Fernando M ESP 55.90 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
9 Moreno Vicente M ESP 56.00 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
10 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 54.95 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
11 Marosi Attila M HUN 55.80 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
12 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.90 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
13 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.50 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
14 Szabo Tamas M HUN 55.80 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Querimaj Erkand M ALB 55.25 100.0 125.0 225.0
2 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 55.70 100.0 115.0 215.0
3 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 55.90 95.0 117.5 212.5
4 Szymura Grzegorz M POL 55.10 95.0 115.0 210.0
5 Haurylenka Dzmitry M BLR 55.75 97.5 110.0 207.5
6 Risciuc Florin M ROU 55.50 90.0 110.0 200.0
7 Moreno Vicente M ESP 56.00 90.0 110.0 200.0
8 Fontaine Cedric M FRA 54.95 90.0 107.5 197.5
9 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 55.45 87.5 110.0 197.5
10 Marosi Attila M HUN 55.80 90.0 105.0 195.0
11 Garcia Fernando M ESP 55.90 82.5 110.0 192.5
12 Evans Gareth M GBR 54.90 82.5 102.5 185.0
13 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.50 85.0 100.0 185.0
14 Szabo Tamas M HUN 55.80 85.0 95.0 180.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 61.90 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
2 Ponomarenko Roman M RUS 61.55 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
3 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.80 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
4 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.65 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
5 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.75 *102.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
6 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 61.30 *105.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
7 Marco Juan M ESP 61.95 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
8 Mukha Sergey M UKR 61.20 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
9 Scholz Michael M GER 61.65 102.5 105.0 *107.5 105.0
10 Muresan Marius M ROU 59.30 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
11 Hyra Mariglent M ALB 61.25 *97.5 97.5 102.5 102.5
12 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.75 *95.0 95.0 102.5 102.5
13 Neumajer Ales M CZE 60.95 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
14 Kravcuk Romans M LAT 61.40 *95.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
15 Tecinas Arünas M LTU 61.35 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
16 Resnis Riho M EST 61.60 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
17 Jancauskis Gytis M LTU 61.20 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
18 Karkar Steve M FRA 61.30 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
19 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 59.25 70.0 *75.0 77.5 77.5
20 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 62.00 72.5 75.0 *80.0 75.0
21 Yagci Semih M TUR 61.80 *107.5 *107.5 *107.5 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 61.90 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
2 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.80 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.65 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 61.80 *135.0 135.0 *145.0 135.0
5 Mukha Sergey M UKR 61.20 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
6 Hyra Mariglent M ALB 61.25 *122.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
7 Muresan Marius M ROU 59.30 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 61.30 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.75 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
10 Scholz Michael M GER 61.65 *122.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
11 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.75 *122.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
12 Marco Juan M ESP 61.95 117.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
13 Neumajer Ales M CZE 60.95 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
14 Karkar Steve M FRA 61.30 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
15 Kravcuk Romans M LAT 61.40 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
16 Tecinas Arünas M LTU 61.35 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
17 Jancauskis Gytis M LTU 61.20 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
18 Resnis Riho M EST 61.60 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
19 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 62.00 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
20 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 59.25 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
21 Ponomarenko Roman M RUS 61.55 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 61.90 120.0 150.0 270.0
2 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.80 115.0 145.0 260.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.65 110.0 140.0 250.0
4 Mukha Sergey M UKR 61.20 105.0 127.5 232.5
5 Lazaridis Pavlos M GRE 61.30 107.5 125.0 232.5
6 Casado Jose II M ESP 60.75 107.5 122.5 230.0
7 Hyra Mariglent M ALB 61.25 102.5 127.5 230.0
8 Marco Juan M ESP 61.95 107.5 122.5 230.0
9 Muresan Marius M ROU 59.30 102.5 125.0 227.5
10 Scholz Michael M GER 61.65 105.0 122.5 227.5
11 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.75 102.5 122.5 225.0
12 Neumajer Ales M CZE 60.95 100.0 120.0 220.0
13 Kravcuk Romans M LAT 61.40 95.0 120.0 215.0
14 Karkar Steve M FRA 61.30 90.0 120.0 210.0
15 Tecinas Arünas M LTU 61.35 92.5 117.5 210.0
16 Jancauskis Gytis M LTU 61.20 90.0 110.0 200.0
17 Resnis Riho M EST 61.60 92.5 107.5 200.0
18 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 62.00 75.0 90.0 165.0
19 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 59.25 77.5 85.0 162.5
20 Ponomarenko Roman M RUS 61.55 115.0 0 0.0
21 Yagci Semih M TUR 61.80 0 135.0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.65 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
2 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 68.80 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
3 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.45 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
4 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 68.65 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
5 Burcea Marius M ROU 67.30 *120.0 120.0 *127.5 120.0
6 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.30 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
7 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.55 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
8 Dinev Dinko M BUL 68.45 *115.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
9 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.95 115.0 117.5 *120.0 117.5
10 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.60 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Hovhannisyan Gor M ARM 68.00 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
12 Eichner Mathias M GER 68.05 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
13 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 68.65 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
14 Keles Samet M TUR 68.70 *115.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
15 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 68.85 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
16 Bardis Battista M FRA 68.80 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
17 Toth Adam M HUN 68.90 107.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
18 Pysmenyk Olexandr M UKR 67.55 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
19 Hovhannisyan Davit M ARM 68.00 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
20 Csank Gergely M HUN 69.00 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
21 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.45 *102.5 102.5 107.5 107.5
22 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 68.30 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
23 Koketovs Aleksandrs M LAT 68.65 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
24 Lazaridis Vasileios M GRE 68.95 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
25 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 66.20 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
26 Hennig Ariel M POL 68.70 100.0 *107.5 *107.5 100.0
27 Compagnino Davide M ITA 66.30 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
28 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 67.65 87.5 *90.0 90.0 90.0
29 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 67.60 *82.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
30 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 68.65 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
31 Puust Jaan M EST 68.20 *80.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
32 Sammer Markus M AUT 68.25 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
33 Thonerud Kristoffer M NOR 67.35 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
34 Kane Graeme M GBR 65.45 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
35 Caldwell Frederick M GBR 68.55 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
36 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 68.75 *110.0 *110.0 *110.0 0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 68.80 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
2 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 68.65 150.0 *157.5 157.5 157.5
3 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.95 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
4 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.45 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
5 Burcea Marius M ROU 67.30 *152.5 152.5 *157.5 152.5
6 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.60 *150.0 152.5 *157.5 152.5
7 Dinev Dinko M BUL 68.45 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
8 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.30 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
9 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.55 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.65 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
11 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 68.75 140.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
12 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 68.65 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
13 Bardis Battista M FRA 68.80 137.5 *142.5 142.5 142.5
14 Hovhannisyan Davit M ARM 68.00 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
15 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 68.85 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
16 Csank Gergely M HUN 69.00 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
17 Eichner Mathias M GER 68.05 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
18 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 68.30 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
19 Hovhannisyan Gor M ARM 68.00 *135.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
20 Keles Samet M TUR 68.70 135.0 135.0
21 Toth Adam M HUN 68.90 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
22 Lazaridis Vasileios M GRE 68.95 125.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
23 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 66.20 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
24 Pysmenyk Olexandr M UKR 67.55 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
25 Hennig Ariel M POL 68.70 130.0 *135.0 *137.5 130.0
26 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.45 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
27 Compagnino Davide M ITA 66.30 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
28 Koketovs Aleksandrs M LAT 68.65 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
29 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 67.65 *110.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
30 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 68.65 105.0 107.5 110.0 110.0
31 Puust Jaan M EST 68.20 102.5 105.0 *110.0 105.0
32 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 67.60 *102.5 102.5 *110.0 102.5
33 Kane Graeme M GBR 65.45 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
34 Thonerud Kristoffer M NOR 67.35 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
35 Caldwell Frederick M GBR 68.55 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
36 Sammer Markus M AUT 68.25 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 68.80 130.0 160.0 290.0
2 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 68.65 125.0 157.5 282.5
3 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.45 125.0 155.0 280.0
4 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 68.65 130.0 150.0 280.0
5 Tashev Anani M BUL 68.95 117.5 157.5 275.0
6 Burcea Marius M ROU 67.30 120.0 152.5 272.5
7 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.30 120.0 150.0 270.0
8 Dinev Dinko M BUL 68.45 117.5 152.5 270.0
9 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.55 120.0 150.0 270.0
10 Kumja Redjon M ALB 67.60 115.0 152.5 267.5
11 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 68.65 115.0 147.5 262.5
12 Bardis Battista M FRA 68.80 112.5 142.5 255.0
13 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 68.85 115.0 140.0 255.0
14 Eichner Mathias M GER 68.05 115.0 137.5 252.5
15 Hovhannisyan Gor M ARM 68.00 115.0 135.0 250.0
16 Hovhannisyan Davit M ARM 68.00 110.0 140.0 250.0
17 Keles Samet M TUR 68.70 115.0 135.0 250.0
18 Csank Gergely M HUN 69.00 110.0 140.0 250.0
19 Toth Adam M HUN 68.90 112.5 135.0 247.5
20 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 68.30 105.0 137.5 242.5
21 Pysmenyk Olexandr M UKR 67.55 110.0 130.0 240.0
22 Lazaridis Vasileios M GRE 68.95 105.0 135.0 240.0
23 Bestehorn Patrik M GER 68.45 107.5 127.5 235.0
24 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 66.20 100.0 130.0 230.0
25 Hennig Ariel M POL 68.70 100.0 130.0 230.0
26 Koketovs Aleksandrs M LAT 68.65 105.0 120.0 225.0
27 Compagnino Davide M ITA 66.30 95.0 125.0 220.0
28 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 67.65 90.0 110.0 200.0
29 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 68.65 87.5 110.0 197.5
30 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 67.60 87.5 102.5 190.0
31 Puust Jaan M EST 68.20 82.5 105.0 187.5
32 Thonerud Kristoffer M NOR 67.35 77.5 100.0 177.5
33 Kane Graeme M GBR 65.45 75.0 100.0 175.0
34 Sammer Markus M AUT 68.25 80.0 95.0 175.0
35 Caldwell Frederick M GBR 68.55 75.0 100.0 175.0
36 Kaya Huseyin M TUR 68.75 0 150.0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.95 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
2 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 75.60 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
3 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 75.55 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
4 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.45 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
5 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 74.00 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
6 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 75.45 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
7 Gkantaidis Zourab M GRE 76.60 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
8 Manukyan Garnik M ARM 74.35 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
9 Tekec Emrah M TUR 76.40 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
10 Ciesielski Damian M POL 76.60 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
11 Avci Ali M TUR 77.00 *120.0 120.0 *130.0 120.0
12 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 69.65 *110.0 110.0 117.5 117.5
13 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 72.70 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
14 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 75.50 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
15 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.50 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
16 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 76.15 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
17 Kolila Kreshnik M ALB 76.20 110.0 117.5 *122.5 117.5
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 71.50 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
19 Navarro Jean Pierre M FRA 76.30 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
20 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 71.65 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
21 Sofienlund Joakim M NOR 73.20 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 75.60 162.5 *167.5 172.5 172.5
2 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 72.70 157.5 162.5 *165.0 162.5
3 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 74.00 155.0 *160.0 162.5 162.5
4 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 75.50 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
5 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.95 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
6 Manukyan Garnik M ARM 74.35 150.0 157.5 *162.5 157.5
7 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 75.55 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
8 Tekec Emrah M TUR 76.40 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
9 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.45 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
10 Gkantaidis Zourab M GRE 76.60 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
11 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.50 147.5 152.5 *155.0 152.5
12 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 75.45 150.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Ciesielski Damian M POL 76.60 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
14 Avci Ali M TUR 77.00 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
15 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 69.65 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
16 Kolila Kreshnik M ALB 76.20 140.0 *142.5 *142.5 140.0
17 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 76.15 132.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 71.50 127.5 132.5 *135.0 132.5
19 Navarro Jean Pierre M FRA 76.30 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
20 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 71.65 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
21 Sofienlund Joakim M NOR 73.20 105.0 *110.0 *112.5 105.0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 75.60 140.0 172.5 312.5
2 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 76.95 142.5 160.0 302.5
3 Shaposhnik Alexander M RUS 75.55 137.5 157.5 295.0
4 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.45 135.0 155.0 290.0
5 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 74.00 125.0 162.5 287.5
6 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 72.70 117.5 162.5 280.0
7 Manukyan Garnik M ARM 74.35 120.0 157.5 277.5
8 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 75.50 117.5 160.0 277.5
9 Gkantaidis Zourab M GRE 76.60 122.5 155.0 277.5
10 Tekec Emrah M TUR 76.40 120.0 155.0 275.0
11 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 75.45 122.5 150.0 272.5
12 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.50 117.5 152.5 270.0
13 Ciesielski Damian M POL 76.60 120.0 150.0 270.0
14 Avci Ali M TUR 77.00 120.0 145.0 265.0
15 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 69.65 117.5 142.5 260.0
16 Kolila Kreshnik M ALB 76.20 117.5 140.0 257.5
17 Lapierre Sebastien M FRA 76.15 117.5 137.5 255.0
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 71.50 107.5 132.5 240.0
19 Navarro Jean Pierre M FRA 76.30 105.0 130.0 235.0
20 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 71.65 95.0 120.0 215.0
21 Sofienlund Joakim M NOR 73.20 90.0 105.0 195.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 84.15 150.0 *152.5 155.0 155.0
2 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 84.05 *142.5 142.5 147.5 147.5
3 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 82.60 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
4 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 83.25 *135.0 135.0 142.5 142.5
5 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 84.45 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
6 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.45 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
7 Faras Pawel M POL 81.80 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
8 Mkhitaryan Artak M ARM 84.30 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
9 Nemeth Peter M HUN 84.65 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
10 Jerke Edgar M GER 82.30 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
11 Kovacaj Kleison M ALB 82.85 107.5 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Flinta Yuri M UKR 84.55 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
13 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 84.90 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
14 Sagi Peter M HUN 84.10 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
15 Akkoyun Sezai M TUR 84.50 110.0 *117.5 *117.5 110.0
16 Michail Achilleas M CYP 81.60 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
17 Martinez Angel M ESP 82.95 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
18 Lier Per Andrew M NOR 84.25 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 84.15 *190.0 190.0 195.0 195.0
2 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 84.05 172.5 177.5 182.5 182.5
3 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 83.25 175.0 180.0 *187.5 180.0
4 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 82.60 167.5 *172.5 172.5 172.5
5 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.45 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
6 Nemeth Peter M HUN 84.65 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
7 Mkhitaryan Artak M ARM 84.30 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
8 Faras Pawel M POL 81.80 152.5 *155.0 *155.0 152.5
9 Jerke Edgar M GER 82.30 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 84.45 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
11 Flinta Yuri M UKR 84.55 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
12 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 84.90 142.5 *147.5 *152.5 142.5
13 Akkoyun Sezai M TUR 84.50 130.0 *135.0 140.0 140.0
14 Sagi Peter M HUN 84.10 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
15 Kovacaj Kleison M ALB 82.85 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
16 Martinez Angel M ESP 82.95 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
17 Michail Achilleas M CYP 81.60 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
18 Lier Per Andrew M NOR 84.25 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 84.15 155.0 195.0 350.0
2 Stralsou Vadzim M BLR 84.05 147.5 182.5 330.0
3 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 83.25 142.5 180.0 322.5
4 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 82.60 145.0 172.5 317.5
5 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.45 135.0 165.0 300.0
6 Fisatidis Vasileios M GRE 84.45 135.0 150.0 285.0
7 Nemeth Peter M HUN 84.65 125.0 160.0 285.0
8 Faras Pawel M POL 81.80 130.0 152.5 282.5
9 Mkhitaryan Artak M ARM 84.30 125.0 155.0 280.0
10 Jerke Edgar M GER 82.30 117.5 150.0 267.5
11 Flinta Yuri M UKR 84.55 115.0 150.0 265.0
12 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 84.90 115.0 142.5 257.5
13 Kovacaj Kleison M ALB 82.85 115.0 135.0 250.0
14 Akkoyun Sezai M TUR 84.50 110.0 140.0 250.0
15 Sagi Peter M HUN 84.10 110.0 137.5 247.5
16 Martinez Angel M ESP 82.95 100.0 125.0 225.0
17 Michail Achilleas M CYP 81.60 105.0 115.0 220.0
18 Lier Per Andrew M NOR 84.25 95.0 115.0 210.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 92.85 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
2 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 90.90 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
3 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 93.15 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
4 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 92.00 *130.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
5 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 86.25 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
6 Höwler Tony M GER 90.30 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
7 Myshkouski Siarhei M BLR 92.95 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 85.10 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
9 Berger Roman M AUT 93.20 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
10 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 90.80 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 92.85 175.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
2 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 90.90 165.0 170.0 172.5 172.5
3 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 93.15 165.0 170.0 172.5 172.5
4 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 86.25 *160.0 *160.0 165.0 165.0
5 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 92.00 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
6 Myshkouski Siarhei M BLR 92.95 160.0 *162.5 *167.5 160.0
7 Höwler Tony M GER 90.30 150.0 *157.5 *157.5 150.0
8 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 85.10 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
9 Berger Roman M AUT 93.20 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
10 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 90.80 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 92.85 152.5 190.0 342.5
2 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 90.90 150.0 172.5 322.5
3 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 93.15 140.0 172.5 312.5
4 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 92.00 135.0 165.0 300.0
5 Baranau Siarhei M BLR 86.25 130.0 165.0 295.0
6 Myshkouski Siarhei M BLR 92.95 130.0 160.0 290.0
7 Höwler Tony M GER 90.30 130.0 150.0 280.0
8 Bagdonavicius Giedrius M LTU 85.10 117.5 145.0 262.5
9 Berger Roman M AUT 93.20 117.5 140.0 257.5
10 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 90.80 90.0 110.0 200.0

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.90 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
2 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 138.50 155.0 *160.0 162.5 162.5
3 Kadanets David M RUS 128.90 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 120.00 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
5 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 104.40 *135.0 135.0 *142.5 135.0
6 Supel Viktor M HUN 125.00 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
7 Montvilas Arvydas M LTU 106.50 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
8 Roininen Teemu M FIN 109.90 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
9 Lebret Samuel M FRA 102.80 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kadanets David M RUS 128.90 190.0 197.5 202.5 202.5
2 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.90 *195.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
3 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 138.50 190.0 195.0 *197.5 195.0
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 120.00 175.0 182.5 *190.0 182.5
5 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 104.40 170.0 *180.0 *180.0 170.0
6 Supel Viktor M HUN 125.00 155.0 162.5 *170.0 162.5
7 Montvilas Arvydas M LTU 106.50 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Roininen Teemu M FIN 109.90 132.5 137.5 *142.5 137.5
9 Lebret Samuel M FRA 102.80 *135.0 135.0 *142.5 135.0

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kadanets David M RUS 128.90 160.0 202.5 362.5
2 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.90 165.0 195.0 360.0
3 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 138.50 162.5 195.0 357.5
4 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 120.00 145.0 182.5 327.5
5 Jonikaitis Imantas M LTU 104.40 135.0 170.0 305.0
6 Supel Viktor M HUN 125.00 130.0 162.5 292.5
7 Montvilas Arvydas M LTU 106.50 125.0 145.0 270.0
8 Roininen Teemu M FIN 109.90 112.5 137.5 250.0
9 Lebret Samuel M FRA 102.80 107.5 135.0 242.5