Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 47.90 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
2 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.25 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 47.85 75.0 77.5 80.0 80.0
4 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.20 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
5 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.55 *75.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.45 *70.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
7 Maftei Cristina W ROU 47.70 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
8 D'Alessandro, Giovanna W ITA 47.00 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
9 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 47.45 *67.5 67.5 *72.5 67.5
10 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.65 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
11 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.85 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
12 Pipliaridou Maria W GRE 47.85 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
13 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.85 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
14 Howard Kate W GBR 47.65 *57.5 57.5 *60.0 57.5
15 Walzak Johanna W GER 47.75 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
16 Heard Rebecca W GBR 46.85 *52.5 52.5 55.0 55.0
17 Oervad Jensen W DEN 47.05 *40.0 40.0 *45.0 40.0
18 Klimparova, Petra W CZE 47.75 *55.0 *55.0 *55.0 0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.55 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
2 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 47.90 97.5 *100.0 *102.5 97.5
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 47.85 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.25 *90.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.20 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.45 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.65 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
8 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 47.45 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
9 D'Alessandro, Giovanna W ITA 47.00 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
10 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.85 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
11 Maftei Cristina W ROU 47.70 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
12 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.85 75.0 *77.5 *77.5 75.0
13 Pipliaridou Maria W GRE 47.85 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
14 Walzak Johanna W GER 47.75 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
15 Howard Kate W GBR 47.65 *70.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
16 Klimparova, Petra W CZE 47.75 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
17 Heard Rebecca W GBR 46.85 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
18 Oervad Jensen W DEN 47.05 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dragneva-Rifatova Izabela W BUL 47.90 82.5 97.5 180.0
2 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.55 75.0 100.0 175.0
3 Sires Rodriguez Rebeca W ESP 47.85 80.0 95.0 175.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.25 80.0 92.5 172.5
5 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.20 75.0 90.0 165.0
6 Richard Sabrina W FRA 47.45 70.0 90.0 160.0
7 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.65 67.5 90.0 157.5
8 Rigaud Dahiba W FRA 47.45 67.5 87.5 155.0
9 D'Alessandro, Giovanna W ITA 47.00 67.5 85.0 152.5
10 Maftei Cristina W ROU 47.70 70.0 80.0 150.0
11 Ondos Adel W HUN 47.85 67.5 82.5 150.0
12 Pipliaridou Maria W GRE 47.85 62.5 75.0 137.5
13 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.85 60.0 75.0 135.0
14 Howard Kate W GBR 47.65 57.5 70.0 127.5
15 Walzak Johanna W GER 47.75 55.0 72.5 127.5
16 Heard Rebecca W GBR 46.85 55.0 65.0 120.0
17 Oervad Jensen W DEN 47.05 40.0 55.0 95.0
18 Klimparova, Petra W CZE 47.75 0 70.0 0.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 52.40 90.0 95.5 *103.0 95.5
2 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.80 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.25 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
4 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 52.95 80.0 *82.5 82.5 82.5
5 Novikava, Anastasia W BLR 53.00 *77.5 77.5 82.5 82.5
6 Baka, Christina W GRE 52.85 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.70 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
8 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.05 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
9 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 52.70 *75.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
10 Oestergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.80 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
11 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.25 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
12 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 49.25 62.5 *67.5 70.0 70.0
13 Natan Renata W ISR 52.60 57.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
14 de Luca Enrica W ITA 48.95 57.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
15 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.70 *60.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
16 Joergensen Marga W DEN 52.20 *45.0 45.0 *50.0 45.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 52.40 110.0 115.5 *120.0 115.5
2 Novikava, Anastasia W BLR 53.00 100.0 102.5 107.5 107.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.25 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
4 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 52.70 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
5 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.70 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
6 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.80 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
7 Baka, Christina W GRE 52.85 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
8 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.25 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
9 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.05 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 52.95 92.5 95.0 *97.5 95.0
11 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 49.25 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Oestergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.80 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.70 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
14 Natan Renata W ISR 52.60 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
15 de Luca Enrica W ITA 48.95 67.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
16 Joergensen Marga W DEN 52.20 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 52.40 95.5 115.5 210.0
2 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.80 87.5 102.5 190.0
3 Novikava, Anastasia W BLR 53.00 82.5 107.5 190.0
4 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 52.25 82.5 105.0 187.5
5 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.70 77.5 102.5 180.0
6 Baka, Christina W GRE 52.85 80.0 100.0 180.0
7 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 52.70 75.0 102.5 177.5
8 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 52.95 82.5 95.0 177.5
9 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.05 75.0 95.0 170.0
10 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.25 72.5 97.5 170.0
11 Oestergaard Lisbeth W DEN 52.80 75.0 85.0 160.0
12 Tocino Maria Jose W ESP 49.25 70.0 85.0 155.0
13 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.70 60.0 82.5 142.5
14 Natan Renata W ISR 52.60 65.0 75.0 140.0
15 de Luca Enrica W ITA 48.95 62.5 72.5 135.0
16 Joergensen Marga W DEN 52.20 45.0 65.0 110.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.80 95.0 98.5 *100.0 98.5
2 Ince Seda W TUR 57.70 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.40 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
4 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.30 92.5 *95.0 *95.0 92.5
5 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 57.60 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
6 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.20 87.5 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.50 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.65 *87.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
9 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.15 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
10 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.60 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.65 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
12 Dinar Souad W FRA 56.85 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
13 Saint Jacques Larissa W FRA 57.20 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
14 Suli Gerta W ALB 58.00 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
15 Ziarova Marta W SVK 57.25 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
16 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.65 *65.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
17 Law Kirstie W GBR 55.60 *62.5 62.5 *67.5 62.5
18 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 57.50 *87.5 *87.5 *87.5 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.40 120.0 122.5 127.5 127.5
2 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.80 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
3 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 57.60 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
4 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.20 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
5 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.30 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
6 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.50 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
7 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.15 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Ince Seda W TUR 57.70 110.0 *112.5 *112.5 110.0
9 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.60 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
10 Dinar Souad W FRA 56.85 105.0 *112.5 *112.5 105.0
11 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.65 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
12 Saint Jacques Larissa W FRA 57.20 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
13 Ziarova Marta W SVK 57.25 92.5 *95.0 *95.0 92.5
14 Suli Gerta W ALB 58.00 87.5 *92.5 *92.5 87.5
15 Law Kirstie W GBR 55.60 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
16 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.65 75.0 80.0 80.0
17 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 57.50 0
18 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.65 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.40 95.0 127.5 222.5
2 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.80 98.5 122.5 220.0
3 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 57.60 92.5 122.5 215.0
4 Breeze Michaela W GBR 57.30 92.5 120.0 212.5
5 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.20 90.0 120.0 210.0
6 Ince Seda W TUR 57.70 97.5 110.0 207.5
7 Raki Henrietta W HUN 57.50 90.0 115.0 205.0
8 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.15 85.0 110.0 195.0
9 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.65 90.0 105.0 195.0
10 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.60 85.0 107.5 192.5
11 Dinar Souad W FRA 56.85 80.0 105.0 185.0
12 Saint Jacques Larissa W FRA 57.20 80.0 97.5 177.5
13 Ziarova Marta W SVK 57.25 70.0 92.5 162.5
14 Suli Gerta W ALB 58.00 75.0 87.5 162.5
15 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.65 65.0 80.0 145.0
16 Law Kirstie W GBR 55.60 62.5 80.0 142.5
17 Puxeddu Silvia W ITA 57.50 0 0 0.0
18 Guerrero Abigail W ESP 57.65 82.5 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.45 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
2 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.65 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
3 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.80 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
4 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
5 Kurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 62.55 *90.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
6 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 62.10 *85.0 *85.0 87.5 87.5
7 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.35 82.5 85.0 87.5 87.5
8 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.40 *82.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
9 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.50 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
10 Reinfrank Anja W GER 62.65 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
11 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.25 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
12 Campell Annette W GBR 62.40 80.0 *82.5 *82.5 80.0
13 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
14 Langaard Nielsen Mia W DEN 58.65 47.5 *52.5 *52.5 47.5

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.45 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.80 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
3 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 120.0 *125.0 *127.5 120.0
4 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.40 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
5 Reinfrank Anja W GER 62.65 110.0 117.5 *120.0 117.5
6 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.65 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
7 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 62.10 110.0 *112.5 *112.5 110.0
8 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.35 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
9 Kurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 62.55 107.5 *110.0 110.0 110.0
10 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.50 100.0 102.5 105.0 105.0
11 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 102.5 *107.5 *110.0 102.5
12 Campell Annette W GBR 62.40 *97.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
13 Langaard Nielsen Mia W DEN 58.65 60.0 *65.0 67.5 67.5
14 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.25 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.45 100.0 127.5 227.5
2 Misterska Dominika W POL 62.80 100.0 127.5 227.5
3 Tsakiri Anastasia W GRE 62.60 97.5 120.0 217.5
4 Stukalova Tatsiana W BLR 62.65 100.0 115.0 215.0
5 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.40 87.5 117.5 205.0
6 Kurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 62.55 90.0 110.0 200.0
7 Reinfrank Anja W GER 62.65 82.5 117.5 200.0
8 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 62.10 87.5 110.0 197.5
9 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.35 87.5 110.0 197.5
10 Gudin Marlene W FRA 62.50 85.0 105.0 190.0
11 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 80.0 102.5 182.5
12 Campell Annette W GBR 62.40 80.0 97.5 177.5
13 Langaard Nielsen Mia W DEN 58.65 47.5 67.5 115.0
14 Iacuzzo Katia W ITA 62.25 80.0 0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Simsek Sibel W TUR 67.65 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.00 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
3 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.45 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
4 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 68.80 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
5 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.95 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
6 Fernandes Tatiana W ESP 68.60 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
7 Petruna Antra W LAT 68.15 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
8 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.55 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
9 Keranen Hanna - Mari W FIN 68.15 *92.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
10 Goppold Anett W GER 68.25 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
11 Kranz Yvonne W GER 68.50 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
12 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.90 *87.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
13 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.50 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Buronova Veronika W CZE 66.60 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
15 Baerentsen Anja W DEN 63.15 60.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
16 Beiter Tina W DEN 68.95 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.45 132.5 *137.5 137.5 137.5
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 67.65 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
3 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.00 127.5 132.5 *135.0 132.5
4 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 68.80 125.0 *137.5 *137.5 125.0
5 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.95 120.0 120.0
6 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.55 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
7 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.90 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Keranen Hanna - Mari W FIN 68.15 110.0 115.0 115.0
9 Petruna Antra W LAT 68.15 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Goppold Anett W GER 68.25 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
11 Kranz Yvonne W GER 68.50 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
12 Fernandes Tatiana W ESP 68.60 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
13 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.50 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
14 Buronova Veronika W CZE 66.60 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
15 Beiter Tina W DEN 68.95 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0
16 Baerentsen Anja W DEN 63.15 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Simsek Sibel W TUR 67.65 112.5 135.0 247.5
2 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.45 107.5 137.5 245.0
3 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 68.00 110.0 132.5 242.5
4 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 68.80 105.0 125.0 230.0
5 Trendafilova Milena W BUL 67.95 100.0 120.0 220.0
6 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.55 95.0 120.0 215.0
7 Fernandes Tatiana W ESP 68.60 100.0 115.0 215.0
8 Petruna Antra W LAT 68.15 95.0 115.0 210.0
9 Keranen Hanna - Mari W FIN 68.15 92.5 115.0 207.5
10 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.90 87.5 120.0 207.5
11 Goppold Anett W GER 68.25 90.0 115.0 205.0
12 Kranz Yvonne W GER 68.50 87.5 115.0 202.5
13 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.50 85.0 112.5 197.5
14 Buronova Veronika W CZE 66.60 75.0 97.5 172.5
15 Baerentsen Anja W DEN 63.15 70.0 82.5 152.5
16 Beiter Tina W DEN 68.95 62.5 85.0 147.5

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.75 *115.0 115.0 *118.0 115.0
2 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.65 *112.5 *112.5 112.5 112.5
3 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 74.30 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
4 Shamanska Nadiya W UKR 74.50 *107.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
5 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 70.55 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
6 Lukashevich Veronaka W BLR 73.50 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
7 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.20 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
8 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 74.75 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
9 Laczi Katalin W HUN 74.35 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.45 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.20 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
12 von Ow Simone W GER 74.80 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
13 Hansen Tine W DEN 70.90 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 74.30 132.5 137.5 *145.0 137.5
2 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 74.75 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
3 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.75 *132.5 132.5 *135.0 132.5
4 Lukashevich Veronaka W BLR 73.50 125.0 *132.5 *132.5 125.0
5 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.20 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
6 Laczi Katalin W HUN 74.35 125.0 *127.5 *127.5 125.0
7 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.45 120.0 *127.5 *127.5 120.0
8 von Ow Simone W GER 74.80 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
9 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.20 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
10 Hansen Tine W DEN 70.90 67.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
11 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 70.55 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0
12 Shamanska Nadiya W UKR 74.50 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0
13 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.65 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Podobedova Svetlana W RUS 74.30 112.5 137.5 250.0
2 Sahbaz Sule W TUR 73.75 115.0 132.5 247.5
3 Ioannidi Christina W GRE 74.75 105.0 135.0 240.0
4 Lukashevich Veronaka W BLR 73.50 110.0 125.0 235.0
5 Platonova Daria W UKR 74.20 110.0 125.0 235.0
6 Laczi Katalin W HUN 74.35 95.0 125.0 220.0
7 Sevcikova Radomira W CZE 74.45 95.0 120.0 215.0
8 von Ow Simone W GER 74.80 87.5 107.5 195.0
9 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.20 90.0 102.5 192.5
10 Hansen Tine W DEN 70.90 55.0 72.5 127.5
11 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 70.55 110.0 0 0.0
12 Shamanska Nadiya W UKR 74.50 112.5 0 0.0
13 Ozgur Aysel W TUR 73.65 112.5 0 0.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 121.60 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.80 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
3 Kassapi Vassiliki W GRE 118.70 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Dovhan Yulia W UKR 91.50 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
5 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 91.20 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
6 Acikgoz Derya W TUR 96.45 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Roditi Katerina W GRE 96.20 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
8 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 95.80 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Hoog Gina W GER 82.45 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
10 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 86.60 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
11 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 98.05 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
12 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 103.00 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
13 MARGO Rosa W ITA 106.75 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
14 Moore Sarah W GBR 77.40 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Acikgoz Derya W TUR 96.45 150.0 155.0 157.5 157.5
2 Wróbel Agata W POL 121.60 152.5 157.5 *163.0 157.5
3 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.80 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
4 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 91.20 *140.0 140.0 *147.5 140.0
5 Dovhan Yulia W UKR 91.50 140.0 *145.0 *147.5 140.0
6 Kassapi Vassiliki W GRE 118.70 137.5 *142.5 *142.5 137.5
7 Roditi Katerina W GRE 96.20 130.0 135.0 *137.5 135.0
8 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 95.80 125.0 132.5 *140.0 132.5
9 Hoog Gina W GER 82.45 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
10 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 86.60 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
11 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 103.00 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
12 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 98.05 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
13 MARGO Rosa W ITA 106.75 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
14 Moore Sarah W GBR 77.40 85.0 *90.0 92.5 92.5

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wróbel Agata W POL 121.60 130.0 157.5 287.5
2 Shaymardanova Victoria W UKR 90.80 127.5 150.0 277.5
3 Acikgoz Derya W TUR 96.45 112.5 157.5 270.0
4 Dovhan Yulia W UKR 91.50 117.5 140.0 257.5
5 Kassapi Vassiliki W GRE 118.70 120.0 137.5 257.5
6 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 91.20 115.0 140.0 255.0
7 Roditi Katerina W GRE 96.20 110.0 135.0 245.0
8 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 95.80 105.0 132.5 237.5
9 Hoog Gina W GER 82.45 100.0 127.5 227.5
10 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 86.60 100.0 125.0 225.0
11 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 103.00 90.0 117.5 207.5
12 Iskin Sylvie W FRA 98.05 90.0 115.0 205.0
13 MARGO Rosa W ITA 106.75 85.0 100.0 185.0
14 Moore Sarah W GBR 77.40 75.0 92.5 167.5