Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karagoz Nurdan W TUR 43.70 52.5 *55.0 *55.0 52.5
2 Kilic Ceylan Filic W TUR 43.80 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
3 Govelyan Anna W ARM 43.80 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
4 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.30 50.0 *52.5 *52.5 50.0
5 Andrieux Cecile W FRA 43.90 45.0 47.5 *50.0 47.5
6 Balan Mariana W ROU 44.00 47.5 *50.0 *50.0 47.5
7 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 42.30 42.5 *45.0 45.0 45.0
8 Dena Simona W ROU 43.70 42.5 45.0 *47.5 45.0
9 Blagova Yagodka W BUL 43.90 40.0 42.5 *45.0 42.5

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karagoz Nurdan W TUR 43.70 *67.5 *67.5 67.5 67.5
2 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.30 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Kilic Ceylan Filic W TUR 43.80 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
4 Balan Mariana W ROU 44.00 57.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
5 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 42.30 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
6 Govelyan Anna W ARM 43.80 57.5 *60.0 60.0 60.0
7 Dena Simona W ROU 43.70 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
8 Andrieux Cecile W FRA 43.90 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
9 Blagova Yagodka W BUL 43.90 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Karagoz Nurdan W TUR 43.70 52.5 67.5 120.0
2 Kilic Ceylan Filic W TUR 43.80 52.5 65.0 117.5
3 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.30 50.0 65.0 115.0
4 Govelyan Anna W ARM 43.80 52.5 60.0 112.5
5 Balan Mariana W ROU 44.00 47.5 62.5 110.0
6 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 42.30 45.0 60.0 105.0
7 Andrieux Cecile W FRA 43.90 47.5 57.5 105.0
8 Dena Simona W ROU 43.70 45.0 57.5 102.5
9 Blagova Yagodka W BUL 43.90 42.5 55.0 97.5

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.50 67.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
2 Puente Maria De La W ESP 47.50 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 Ozkan Songul W TUR 47.90 50.0 55.0 57.5 57.5
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.50 45.0 47.5 50.0 50.0
5 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.90 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
6 Sgalik Yuksel W TUR 48.00 50.0 *52.5 *52.5 50.0
7 Dlugolecka Paula W POL 48.00 47.5 *52.5 *52.5 47.5

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.50 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
2 Puente Maria De La W ESP 47.50 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Dlugolecka Paula W POL 48.00 70.0 *72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.50 60.0 65.0 67.5 67.5
5 Ozkan Songul W TUR 47.90 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
6 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.90 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
7 Sgalik Yuksel W TUR 48.00 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.50 72.5 87.5 160.0
2 Puente Maria De La W ESP 47.50 65.0 77.5 142.5
3 Ozkan Songul W TUR 47.90 57.5 65.0 122.5
4 Dlugolecka Paula W POL 48.00 47.5 75.0 122.5
5 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.50 50.0 67.5 117.5
6 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.90 50.0 65.0 115.0
7 Sgalik Yuksel W TUR 48.00 50.0 60.0 110.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.50 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
2 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 51.40 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
3 Rohde Julia W GER 52.70 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
4 Sibetova Olga W RUS 52.80 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
5 Tsvetkova Lylia W BUL 52.70 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
6 Everi Anna W FIN 53.00 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
7 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 52.00 55.0 *57.5 57.5 57.5
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 52.00 52.5 55.0 *57.5 55.0
9 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 49.20 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
10 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.60 52.5 *57.5 *57.5 52.5
11 Nehmeshazy Olga W SUI 51.60 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
12 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.40 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
13 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 51.30 *62.5 *62.5 *65.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 51.40 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
2 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.50 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
3 Rohde Julia W GER 52.70 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Sibetova Olga W RUS 52.80 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
5 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 51.30 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
6 Everi Anna W FIN 53.00 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
7 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.60 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0
8 Tsvetkova Lylia W BUL 52.70 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
9 Grundner Verena W AUT 52.00 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
10 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 52.00 *67.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
11 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.40 60.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
12 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 49.20 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
13 Nehmeshazy Olga W SUI 51.60 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 51.40 67.5 87.5 155.0
2 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.50 70.0 85.0 155.0
3 Rohde Julia W GER 52.70 67.5 85.0 152.5
4 Sibetova Olga W RUS 52.80 67.5 82.5 150.0
5 Everi Anna W FIN 53.00 60.0 75.0 135.0
6 Tsvetkova Lylia W BUL 52.70 60.0 70.0 130.0
7 Sanchez Melodia W ESP 52.00 57.5 67.5 125.0
8 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.60 52.5 70.0 122.5
9 Grundner Verena W AUT 52.00 55.0 67.5 122.5
10 Watson Hannah W GBR 52.40 52.5 65.0 117.5
11 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 49.20 52.5 62.5 115.0
12 Nehmeshazy Olga W SUI 51.60 52.5 62.5 115.0
13 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 51.30 0 77.5 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
2 Kondrashova Viktoria W RUS 55.80 *77.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
3 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 57.30 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
4 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 57.50 70.0 *72.5 72.5 72.5
5 Alvarez Marcarena W ESP 57.20 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.70 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
7 Feix Charleen W GER 53.60 65.0 67.5 *70.0 67.5
8 Gürgulu Ayse W TUR 57.80 65.0 67.5 *72.5 67.5
9 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.50 *60.0 60.0 65.0 65.0
10 Jordalen Anja-Evelin W NOR 57.90 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
11 Skakun Nadiya W UKR 56.80 *62.5 62.5 *65.0 62.5
12 Milanova Milena W BUL 57.50 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
13 Spink Lisa W GBR 55.70 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
14 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.20 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
15 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.00 *55.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
16 Ahlner Madeleine W SWE 57.70 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
2 Kondrashova Viktoria W RUS 55.80 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
3 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 57.30 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
4 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 57.50 87.5 *90.0 *90.0 87.5
5 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.70 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
6 Alvarez Marcarena W ESP 57.20 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
7 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.50 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
8 Skakun Nadiya W UKR 56.80 77.5 82.5 0.0 0.0
9 Ahlner Madeleine W SWE 57.70 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
10 Gürgulu Ayse W TUR 57.80 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
11 Feix Charleen W GER 53.60 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
12 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.20 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
13 Milanova Milena W BUL 57.50 *72.5 72.5 77.5 77.5
14 Jordalen Anja-Evelin W NOR 57.90 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
15 Spink Lisa W GBR 55.70 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
16 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.00 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 80.0 105.0 185.0
2 Kondrashova Viktoria W RUS 55.80 77.5 92.5 170.0
3 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 57.30 72.5 90.0 162.5
4 Niznika Zinaida W LAT 57.50 72.5 87.5 160.0
5 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.70 70.0 87.5 157.5
6 Alvarez Marcarena W ESP 57.20 70.0 85.0 155.0
7 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.50 65.0 85.0 150.0
8 Gürgulu Ayse W TUR 57.80 67.5 82.5 150.0
9 Feix Charleen W GER 53.60 67.5 80.0 147.5
10 Skakun Nadiya W UKR 56.80 62.5 0.0 145.0
11 Milanova Milena W BUL 57.50 60.0 77.5 137.5
12 Ahlner Madeleine W SWE 57.70 55.0 82.5 137.5
13 Jordalen Anja-Evelin W NOR 57.90 65.0 72.5 137.5
14 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.20 57.5 77.5 135.0
15 Spink Lisa W GBR 55.70 57.5 65.0 122.5
16 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.00 55.0 65.0 120.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Evstjuchina Nadja W RUS 62.80 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.60 90.0 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 82.5 *87.5 87.5 87.5
4 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
5 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 62.70 70.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
6 Zak Barbara W POL 62.80 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0
7 Papadopoulou E. W GRE 61.00 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
8 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 58.30 *62.5 *62.5 62.5 62.5
9 Esparrgoso Naomi W ESP 60.20 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
10 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
11 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.90 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Evstjuchina Nadja W RUS 62.80 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
2 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.60 112.5 120.0 *122.5 120.0
3 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 100.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
4 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 62.70 95.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
5 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 102.5 *107.5 *107.5 102.5
6 Zak Barbara W POL 62.80 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
7 Papadopoulou E. W GRE 61.00 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
8 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 58.30 77.5 *82.5 *85.0 77.5
9 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.90 70.0 72.5 75.0 75.0
10 Esparrgoso Naomi W ESP 60.20 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
11 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Evstjuchina Nadja W RUS 62.80 102.5 125.0 227.5
2 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.60 97.5 120.0 217.5
3 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 85.0 107.5 192.5
4 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 61.80 87.5 102.5 190.0
5 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 62.70 77.5 105.0 182.5
6 Zak Barbara W POL 62.80 75.0 97.5 172.5
7 Papadopoulou E. W GRE 61.00 65.0 82.5 147.5
8 Khorramfar Yalda W GBR 58.30 62.5 77.5 140.0
9 Esparrgoso Naomi W ESP 60.20 60.0 72.5 132.5
10 Beasley Isabel W ESP 61.90 57.5 75.0 132.5
11 Vestman Katariina W FIN 61.30 60.0 0.0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.60 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
2 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.70 *85.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
3 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.30 82.5 *85.0 85.0 85.0
4 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.00 77.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
5 Martin Silvia W ESP 66.00 62.5 *65.0 *65.0 62.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.70 105.0 107.5 110.0 110.0
2 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.00 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
3 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.30 100.0 102.5 *107.5 102.5
4 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.60 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Martin Silvia W ESP 66.00 *82.5 *82.5 *82.5 0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Chakryan Liubov W RUS 63.70 85.0 110.0 195.0
2 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.30 85.0 102.5 187.5
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.00 82.5 102.5 185.0
4 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 68.60 87.5 95.0 182.5
5 Martin Silvia W ESP 66.00 62.5 0 0.0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Ekaterina W BLR 84.90 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
2 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.30 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
3 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 72.30 80.0 82.5 85.0 85.0
4 Schwelder Theresia W GER 72.90 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
5 Koltsova Marija W RUS 70.20 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5
6 Gourni Pelagia W GRE 92.20 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
7 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 99.40 70.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
8 Alonso Raquel W ESP 69.30 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
9 York Marie W GBR 76.60 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
10 Mert Gul W TUR 79.60 *60.0 60.0 65.0 65.0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Ekaterina W BLR 84.90 107.5 115.0 122.5 122.5
2 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.30 102.5 105.0 112.5 112.5
3 Schwelder Theresia W GER 72.90 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
4 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 72.30 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
5 Koltsova Marija W RUS 70.20 100.0 *105.0 *107.5 100.0
6 Alonso Raquel W ESP 69.30 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
7 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 99.40 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
8 York Marie W GBR 76.60 82.5 85.0 *90.0 85.0
9 Mert Gul W TUR 79.60 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
10 Gourni Pelagia W GRE 92.20 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shkuratava Ekaterina W BLR 84.90 92.5 122.5 215.0
2 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.30 87.5 112.5 200.0
3 Schwelder Theresia W GER 72.90 85.0 105.0 190.0
4 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 72.30 85.0 102.5 187.5
5 Koltsova Marija W RUS 70.20 82.5 100.0 182.5
6 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 99.40 75.0 90.0 165.0
7 Alonso Raquel W ESP 69.30 72.5 90.0 162.5
8 Gourni Pelagia W GRE 92.20 75.0 82.5 157.5
9 York Marie W GBR 76.60 67.5 85.0 152.5
10 Mert Gul W TUR 79.60 65.0 85.0 150.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 49.50 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
2 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 49.05 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 49.25 80.0 82.5 *85.0 82.5
4 Vlasin Alin M ROU 49.65 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
5 Dimitrov Alexander M BUL 49.65 72.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
6 Bokhonko Vitaly M BUL 49.60 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
7 Apak Mustafa M TUR 49.65 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Oakes David M GBR 49.15 *57.5 57.5 62.5 62.5

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 49.50 100.0 105.0 115.0 115.0
2 Vlasin Alin M ROU 49.65 97.5 100.0 102.5 102.5
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 49.25 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
4 Bokhonko Vitaly M BUL 49.60 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
5 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 49.05 95.0 *97.5 97.5 97.5
6 Dimitrov Alexander M BUL 49.65 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
7 Apak Mustafa M TUR 49.65 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Oakes David M GBR 49.15 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 49.50 90.0 115.0 205.0
2 Vlasin Alin M ROU 49.65 82.5 102.5 185.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 49.25 82.5 100.0 182.5
4 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 49.05 82.5 97.5 180.0
5 Bokhonko Vitaly M BUL 49.60 77.5 100.0 177.5
6 Dimitrov Alexander M BUL 49.65 80.0 97.5 177.5
7 Apak Mustafa M TUR 49.65 70.0 95.0 165.0
8 Oakes David M GBR 49.15 62.5 80.0 142.5

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.60 102.5 105.0 110.0 110.0
2 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 55.65 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
3 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.10 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
4 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 55.20 95.0 97.5 100.0 100.0
5 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.35 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
6 Stoichita Paul M ROU 54.75 97.5 *100.0 *100.0 97.5
7 Bal Sukru M TUR 55.05 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
8 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.55 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
9 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.70 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
10 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 55.55 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Karpouzglou Panayotis M GRE 54.95 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
12 Romanko Maxim M GER 55.80 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
13 Melezh Maksim M BLR 55.90 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
14 Weber Ronny M GER 54.85 82.5 *85.0 *85.0 82.5
15 Moro Tibor M SVK 54.65 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
16 Bermudo Manuell M ESP 55.50 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
17 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 54.35 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
18 Gizzatullin Nail M RUS 55.50 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.10 125.0 132.5 135.0 135.0
2 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.60 132.5 135.0 *137.5 135.0
3 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.55 *120.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
4 Bal Sukru M TUR 55.05 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
5 Gizzatullin Nail M RUS 55.50 *115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 55.65 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
7 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.70 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
8 Stoichita Paul M ROU 54.75 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
9 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.35 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
10 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 55.20 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 55.55 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Melezh Maksim M BLR 55.90 105.0 110.0 *112.5 110.0
13 Weber Ronny M GER 54.85 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
14 Romanko Maxim M GER 55.80 100.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
15 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 54.35 92.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
16 Karpouzglou Panayotis M GRE 54.95 92.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
17 Bermudo Manuell M ESP 55.50 97.5 *102.5 *102.5 97.5
18 Moro Tibor M SVK 54.65 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.60 110.0 135.0 245.0
2 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.10 100.0 135.0 235.0
3 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 55.65 105.0 120.0 225.0
4 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.55 95.0 125.0 220.0
5 Bal Sukru M TUR 55.05 97.5 120.0 217.5
6 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.35 100.0 117.5 217.5
7 Stoichita Paul M ROU 54.75 97.5 117.5 215.0
8 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 55.20 100.0 115.0 215.0
9 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.70 95.0 120.0 215.0
10 Cholakov Plamen M BUL 55.55 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Melezh Maksim M BLR 55.90 85.0 110.0 195.0
12 Weber Ronny M GER 54.85 82.5 107.5 190.0
13 Romanko Maxim M GER 55.80 85.0 102.5 187.5
14 Karpouzglou Panayotis M GRE 54.95 87.5 97.5 185.0
15 Bermudo Manuell M ESP 55.50 80.0 97.5 177.5
16 Moro Tibor M SVK 54.65 80.0 95.0 175.0
17 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 54.35 72.5 97.5 170.0
18 Gizzatullin Nail M RUS 55.50 0 120.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.45 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Trasha Gert M ALB 60.85 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
3 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 61.40 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.45 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 61.35 112.5 *115.0 *117.5 112.5
6 Nesterov Dmitry M RUS 62.00 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
7 Klis Roman M POL 61.45 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
8 Joachim Robert M GER 61.00 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
9 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 61.60 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
10 Agilli Ekrem M TUR 59.55 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
11 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.55 100.0 *105.0 *110.0 100.0
12 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.55 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
13 Semenov Mihail M LAT 61.60 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
14 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 61.00 *92.5 92.5 97.5 97.5
15 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.95 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
16 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.05 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
17 Nielsen Mark M DEN 61.85 77.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
18 Siasain Jon M ESP 59.80 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
19 Skifjeld Terje M NOR 59.40 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
20 Taalkis Tavre M EST 61.80 72.5 75.0 *77.5 75.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trasha Gert M ALB 60.85 145.0 150.0 *152.5 150.0
2 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.45 142.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
3 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 61.40 145.0 *150.0 *152.5 145.0
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.45 145.0 *147.5 *147.5 145.0
5 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 61.35 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Nesterov Dmitry M RUS 62.00 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
7 Joachim Robert M GER 61.00 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
8 Klis Roman M POL 61.45 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.55 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
10 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 61.60 *122.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
11 Semenov Mihail M LAT 61.60 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
12 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.05 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
13 Agilli Ekrem M TUR 59.55 115.0 122.5 *125.0 122.5
14 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.95 110.0 117.5 120.0 120.0
15 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 61.00 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
16 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.55 112.5 112.5
17 Nielsen Mark M DEN 61.85 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
18 Siasain Jon M ESP 59.80 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
19 Taalkis Tavre M EST 61.80 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
20 Skifjeld Terje M NOR 59.40 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.45 122.5 150.0 272.5
2 Trasha Gert M ALB 60.85 120.0 150.0 270.0
3 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 61.40 117.5 145.0 262.5
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.45 115.0 145.0 260.0
5 Gekkiev Taukan M RUS 61.35 112.5 142.5 255.0
6 Nesterov Dmitry M RUS 62.00 112.5 140.0 252.5
7 Joachim Robert M GER 61.00 107.5 135.0 242.5
8 Klis Roman M POL 61.45 110.0 130.0 240.0
9 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 61.60 107.5 127.5 235.0
10 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 61.55 100.0 127.5 227.5
11 Semenov Mihail M LAT 61.60 100.0 127.5 227.5
12 Agilli Ekrem M TUR 59.55 100.0 122.5 222.5
13 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.05 95.0 125.0 220.0
14 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 60.95 95.0 120.0 215.0
15 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.55 100.0 112.5 212.5
16 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 61.00 97.5 112.5 210.0
17 Nielsen Mark M DEN 61.85 87.5 102.5 190.0
18 Siasain Jon M ESP 59.80 77.5 95.0 172.5
19 Taalkis Tavre M EST 61.80 75.0 95.0 170.0
20 Skifjeld Terje M NOR 59.40 75.0 92.5 167.5

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 68.20 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
2 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.80 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Novitski Vitaly M BLR 69.00 120.0 *127.5 127.5 127.5
4 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 68.10 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
5 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.80 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
6 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.70 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
7 Yagci Semih M TUR 67.20 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
8 Selevanou Dzmitry M BLR 68.90 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
9 Marco Joan J. M ESP 67.60 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
10 Balci Cagkan M TUR 68.20 107.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
11 Smiechowski Grze M POL 68.80 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
12 Kravchuk Roman M LAT 69.00 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
13 Jarvenp Santeri M FIN 67.60 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
14 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 65.60 90.0 *100.0 *100.0 90.0
15 Kane Graeme M GBR 67.70 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
16 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 68.10 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.80 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
2 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 68.20 157.5 *162.5 162.5 162.5
3 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.70 155.0 160.0 162.5 162.5
4 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.80 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
5 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 68.10 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
6 Balci Cagkan M TUR 68.20 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
7 Yagci Semih M TUR 67.20 140.0 *152.5 *152.5 140.0
8 Novitski Vitaly M BLR 69.00 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
9 Kravchuk Roman M LAT 69.00 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
10 Selevanou Dzmitry M BLR 68.90 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
11 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 65.60 125.0 *132.5 132.5 132.5
12 Smiechowski Grze M POL 68.80 130.0 132.5 *137.5 132.5
13 Jarvenp Santeri M FIN 67.60 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
14 Kane Graeme M GBR 67.70 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
15 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 68.10 97.5 102.5 *107.5 102.5
16 Marco Joan J. M ESP 67.60 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cerepi Taulant M ALB 68.20 135.0 162.5 297.5
2 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.80 130.0 165.0 295.0
3 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.70 122.5 162.5 285.0
4 Petrov Dmitry M RUS 68.80 125.0 157.5 282.5
5 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 68.10 125.0 150.0 275.0
6 Novitski Vitaly M BLR 69.00 127.5 140.0 267.5
7 Yagci Semih M TUR 67.20 117.5 140.0 257.5
8 Balci Cagkan M TUR 68.20 112.5 145.0 257.5
9 Selevanou Dzmitry M BLR 68.90 115.0 135.0 250.0
10 Kravchuk Roman M LAT 69.00 107.5 137.5 245.0
11 Smiechowski Grze M POL 68.80 107.5 132.5 240.0
12 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 65.60 90.0 132.5 222.5
13 Jarvenp Santeri M FIN 67.60 95.0 120.0 215.0
14 Kane Graeme M GBR 67.70 87.5 110.0 197.5
15 Salte Roy Kenneth M NOR 68.10 87.5 102.5 190.0
16 Marco Joan J. M ESP 67.60 112.5 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.50 132.5 *137.5 137.5 137.5
2 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.80 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
3 Morozov Boris M BLR 76.80 125.0 132.5 *135.0 132.5
4 Ekotov Dmitriy M RUS 76.30 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
5 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.50 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
6 Boev Plamen M BUL 76.60 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
7 Mukha Seregey M UKR 73.20 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Voit Hermann M GER 74.90 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 74.30 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
10 Burakov Vitali M EST 76.10 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
11 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 74.10 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
12 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 73.90 97.5 *102.5 102.5 102.5
13 Jalast Darvi M EST 76.10 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
14 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 71.30 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
15 Klethagen Tor K. M NOR 76.60 75.0 80.0 85.0 85.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.50 162.5 167.5 170.0 170.0
2 Boev Plamen M BUL 76.60 160.0 165.0 *172.5 165.0
3 Morozov Boris M BLR 76.80 155.0 162.5 165.0 165.0
4 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.80 162.5 *170.0 *170.0 162.5
5 Ekotov Dmitriy M RUS 76.30 160.0 *165.0 *167.5 160.0
6 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.50 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
7 Voit Hermann M GER 74.90 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
8 Mukha Seregey M UKR 73.20 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
9 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 74.30 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
10 Burakov Vitali M EST 76.10 *140.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
11 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 73.90 127.5 132.5 *135.0 132.5
12 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 74.10 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
13 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 71.30 *115.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
14 Jalast Darvi M EST 76.10 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
15 Klethagen Tor K. M NOR 76.60 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.50 137.5 170.0 307.5
2 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.80 137.5 162.5 300.0
3 Morozov Boris M BLR 76.80 132.5 165.0 297.5
4 Ekotov Dmitriy M RUS 76.30 130.0 160.0 290.0
5 Boev Plamen M BUL 76.60 125.0 165.0 290.0
6 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.50 125.0 155.0 280.0
7 Voit Hermann M GER 74.90 120.0 150.0 270.0
8 Mukha Seregey M UKR 73.20 120.0 145.0 265.0
9 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 74.30 117.5 145.0 262.5
10 Burakov Vitali M EST 76.10 117.5 145.0 262.5
11 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 73.90 102.5 132.5 235.0
12 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 74.10 105.0 130.0 235.0
13 Jalast Darvi M EST 76.10 100.0 120.0 220.0
14 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 71.30 95.0 120.0 215.0
15 Klethagen Tor K. M NOR 76.60 85.0 100.0 185.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Faras Pawel M POL 83.80 135.0 140.0 *142.5 140.0
2 Ivanov Artem M UKR 84.50 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
3 Verych Aleh M BLR 84.15 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
4 Ertan Ahmed M TUR 84.30 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
5 Semenyuk Olexandr M UKR 84.30 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
6 Czekiel Kornel M POL 81.80 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
7 Adov Borislav M BUL 84.20 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Sanchez Gerard M ESP 83.90 112.5 *117.5 117.5 117.5
9 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 78.50 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
10 Balazs Peter M SVK 81.00 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
11 Bojsen Lars M DEN 83.60 *100.0 100.0 107.5 107.5
12 Munoz Jose L. M ESP 80.30 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
13 Farsund Vegar M NOR 83.10 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Faras Pawel M POL 83.80 162.5 170.0 *175.0 170.0
2 Adov Borislav M BUL 84.20 160.0 170.0 *172.5 170.0
3 Verych Aleh M BLR 84.15 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
4 Ivanov Artem M UKR 84.50 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
5 Semenyuk Olexandr M UKR 84.30 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
6 Czekiel Kornel M POL 81.80 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
7 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 78.50 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
8 Sanchez Gerard M ESP 83.90 132.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
9 Ertan Ahmed M TUR 84.30 135.0 142.5 *147.5 142.5
10 Munoz Jose L. M ESP 80.30 130.0 137.5 *140.0 137.5
11 Balazs Peter M SVK 81.00 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
12 Farsund Vegar M NOR 83.10 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
13 Bojsen Lars M DEN 83.60 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Faras Pawel M POL 83.80 140.0 170.0 310.0
2 Verych Aleh M BLR 84.15 130.0 160.0 290.0
3 Adov Borislav M BUL 84.20 120.0 170.0 290.0
4 Ivanov Artem M UKR 84.50 132.5 157.5 290.0
5 Semenyuk Olexandr M UKR 84.30 125.0 155.0 280.0
6 Czekiel Kornel M POL 81.80 120.0 147.5 267.5
7 Ertan Ahmed M TUR 84.30 125.0 142.5 267.5
8 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 78.50 115.0 145.0 260.0
9 Sanchez Gerard M ESP 83.90 117.5 142.5 260.0
10 Balazs Peter M SVK 81.00 112.5 135.0 247.5
11 Munoz Jose L. M ESP 80.30 100.0 137.5 237.5
12 Bojsen Lars M DEN 83.60 107.5 125.0 232.5
13 Farsund Vegar M NOR 83.10 100.0 125.0 225.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.10 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
2 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 92.90 132.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
3 Merkushov Igor M RUS 90.80 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
4 Keba Ingolf M GER 89.30 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
5 Garbev Kostadin M BUL 90.90 *125.0 125.0 132.5 132.5
6 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 92.90 122.5 *132.5 132.5 132.5
7 Parfiniuk Grzegorz M POL 91.50 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 86.30 85.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
9 Trintafilou Anastasios M GRE 92.20 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Merkushov Igor M RUS 90.80 175.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
2 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.10 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
3 Trintafilou Anastasios M GRE 92.20 165.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
4 Keba Ingolf M GER 89.30 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
5 Garbev Kostadin M BUL 90.90 165.0 167.5 *172.5 167.5
6 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 92.90 152.5 160.0 *170.0 160.0
7 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 92.90 157.5 *162.5 *162.5 157.5
8 Parfiniuk Grzegorz M POL 91.50 150.0 155.0 *157.5 155.0
9 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 86.30 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Merkushov Igor M RUS 90.80 140.0 185.0 325.0
2 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.10 145.0 180.0 325.0
3 Keba Ingolf M GER 89.30 132.5 170.0 302.5
4 Garbev Kostadin M BUL 90.90 132.5 167.5 300.0
5 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 92.90 142.5 157.5 300.0
6 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 92.90 132.5 160.0 292.5
7 Parfiniuk Grzegorz M POL 91.50 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 86.30 90.0 115.0 205.0
9 Trintafilou Anastasios M GRE 92.20 0 175.0 0.0

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 103.30 132.5 137.5 145.0 145.0
2 Ghazaryan Artak M ARM 102.90 132.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
3 Hoewler Tony M GER 97.10 132.5 137.5 *145.0 137.5
4 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 97.90 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
5 Timisios Konstantinos M GRE 120.80 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
6 Jach Lukasz M POL 104.70 *117.5 117.5 *122.5 117.5
7 Pokusa Michal M SVK 95.60 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
8 Melero Francisco M ESP 114.40 102.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
9 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 101.30 110.0 *115.0 *120.0 110.0
10 Kulpa Kamil M POL 103.30 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
11 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 94.70 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 103.30 172.5 177.5 182.5 182.5
2 Ghazaryan Artak M ARM 102.90 167.5 172.5 175.0 175.0
3 Hoewler Tony M GER 97.10 162.5 167.5 172.5 172.5
4 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 97.90 162.5 167.5 172.5 172.5
5 Timisios Konstantinos M GRE 120.80 152.5 157.5 *165.0 157.5
6 Pokusa Michal M SVK 95.60 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
7 Jach Lukasz M POL 104.70 147.5 *152.5 *152.5 147.5
8 Kulpa Kamil M POL 103.30 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
9 Melero Francisco M ESP 114.40 132.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
10 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 101.30 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
11 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 94.70 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 103.30 145.0 182.5 327.5
2 Ghazaryan Artak M ARM 102.90 142.5 175.0 317.5
3 Hoewler Tony M GER 97.10 137.5 172.5 310.0
4 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 97.90 130.0 172.5 302.5
5 Timisios Konstantinos M GRE 120.80 125.0 157.5 282.5
6 Pokusa Michal M SVK 95.60 115.0 150.0 265.0
7 Jach Lukasz M POL 104.70 117.5 147.5 265.0
8 Kulpa Kamil M POL 103.30 110.0 145.0 255.0
9 Melero Francisco M ESP 114.40 112.5 142.5 255.0
10 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 101.30 110.0 140.0 250.0
11 Moe Kim Helge M NOR 94.70 100.0 125.0 225.0