Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.60 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
2 De La Puente Maria W ESP 47.70 62.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
3 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 47.82 *65.0 65.0 *67.5 65.0
4 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.88 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
5 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.72 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
6 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.68 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
7 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.86 47.5 52.5 *55.0 52.5
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.88 *62.5 *62.5 *62.5 0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.60 82.5 85.0 *90.0 85.0
2 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 47.82 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.88 82.5 85.0 *87.5 85.0
4 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.72 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
5 De La Puente Maria W ESP 47.70 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
6 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.88 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.68 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
8 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.86 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.60 72.5 85.0 157.5
2 Bilmez Özlen W TUR 47.82 65.0 85.0 150.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.88 65.0 85.0 150.0
4 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 47.72 62.5 80.0 142.5
5 De La Puente Maria W ESP 47.70 65.0 75.0 140.0
6 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 46.68 55.0 67.5 122.5
7 Lorencz Ana-Maria W ROU 47.86 52.5 65.0 117.5
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 47.88 0 75.0 0.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.46 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
2 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 51.96 77.5 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Karademir Emine W TUR 52.00 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
4 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.02 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
5 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.30 *75.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
6 Cheremshanova Svetlana W RUS 52.94 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
7 Petkova Sonya W BUL 52.70 *70.0 *70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.34 *67.5 67.5 *72.5 67.5
9 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.90 55.0 60.0 *62.5 60.0
10 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.98 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
11 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.34 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.02 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
2 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 51.96 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
3 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.46 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
4 Karademir Emine W TUR 52.00 92.5 97.5 *102.5 97.5
5 Cheremshanova Svetlana W RUS 52.94 87.5 92.5 95.0 95.0
6 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.30 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Petkova Sonya W BUL 52.70 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
8 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.34 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.98 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
10 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.90 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0
11 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.34 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.02 80.0 107.5 187.5
2 Tunadagi Bediha W TUR 52.46 82.5 105.0 187.5
3 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 51.96 80.0 105.0 185.0
4 Karademir Emine W TUR 52.00 80.0 97.5 177.5
5 Cheremshanova Svetlana W RUS 52.94 75.0 95.0 170.0
6 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.30 75.0 90.0 165.0
7 Petkova Sonya W BUL 52.70 72.5 90.0 162.5
8 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.34 67.5 85.0 152.5
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 51.98 60.0 77.5 137.5
10 Archontidou Irene W GRE 51.90 60.0 75.0 135.0
11 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.34 55.0 70.0 125.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ince Seda W TUR 57.45 92.5 98.0 *100.5 98.0
2 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.30 87.5 90.0 *92.5 90.0
3 Kokhanenko Svitlana W UKR 57.50 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 57.30 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
5 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.30 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
6 Suli Gerta W ALB 57.40 80.0 *82.5 *85.0 80.0
7 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.75 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
9 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 57.54 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
10 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.30 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
11 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.35 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
12 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.40 67.5 *70.0 *70.0 67.5
13 Mihailova Oksana W LAT 57.80 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.30 107.5 112.5 117.5 117.5
2 Kokhanenko Svitlana W UKR 57.50 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
3 Ince Seda W TUR 57.45 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
4 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 107.5 *112.5 *115.0 107.5
5 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.75 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
6 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 57.30 90.0 97.5 *110.0 97.5
7 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.35 90.0 95.0 95.0
8 Suli Gerta W ALB 57.40 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
9 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.30 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
10 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.40 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 57.54 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0
12 Mihailova Oksana W LAT 57.80 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
13 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.30 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 57.30 90.0 117.5 207.5
2 Ince Seda W TUR 57.45 98.0 110.0 207.5
3 Kokhanenko Svitlana W UKR 57.50 90.0 115.0 205.0
4 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.60 80.0 107.5 187.5
5 Dasdelen Aygul Alev W TUR 57.30 85.0 97.5 182.5
6 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.75 77.5 100.0 177.5
7 Suli Gerta W ALB 57.40 80.0 95.0 175.0
8 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.35 70.0 95.0 165.0
9 Samardzhieva Ivanka W BUL 57.30 70.0 90.0 160.0
10 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.40 67.5 90.0 157.5
11 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 57.54 72.5 85.0 157.5
12 Mihailova Oksana W LAT 57.80 65.0 75.0 140.0
13 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.30 85.0 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 61.92 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
2 Davydova Natalya W UKR 62.38 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
3 Shainova Marina W RUS 59.48 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
4 Maneva Milka W BUL 61.74 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
5 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 *82.5 *82.5 82.5 82.5
6 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.20 *80.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
7 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 61.04 67.5 70.0 72.5 72.5
8 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.18 57.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 59.48 122.5 *125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 61.92 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 62.38 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
4 Maneva Milka W BUL 61.74 107.5 115.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 61.04 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
6 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
7 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.20 100.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
8 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.18 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 59.48 97.5 130.0 227.5
2 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 61.92 102.5 125.0 227.5
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 62.38 100.0 122.5 222.5
4 Maneva Milka W BUL 61.74 92.5 115.0 207.5
5 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 62.80 82.5 105.0 187.5
6 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.20 80.0 102.5 182.5
7 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 61.04 72.5 105.0 177.5
8 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.18 65.0 77.5 142.5

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 65.36 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
2 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 68.26 97.5 *102.5 *105.0 97.5
3 Mironjuk Nadija W UKR 68.48 95.0 *97.5 97.5 97.5
4 Mokhina Anna W RUS 68.74 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 67.86 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
6 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 64.46 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Juric Olivera W BIH 68.64 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 65.36 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
2 Mironjuk Nadija W UKR 68.48 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Mokhina Anna W RUS 68.74 117.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
4 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 68.26 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
5 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 64.46 105.0 112.5 115.0 115.0
6 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 67.86 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
7 Juric Olivera W BIH 68.64 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 65.36 105.0 125.0 230.0
2 Mironjuk Nadija W UKR 68.48 97.5 122.5 220.0
3 Mokhina Anna W RUS 68.74 95.0 122.5 217.5
4 Fernandez Tatiana W ESP 68.26 97.5 117.5 215.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 67.86 92.5 115.0 207.5
6 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 64.46 90.0 115.0 205.0
7 Juric Olivera W BIH 68.64 67.5 82.5 150.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Baydar Gülsah W TUR 73.60 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
2 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 72.30 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
3 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.90 92.5 *97.5 *97.5 92.5
4 Kranz Yvonne W GER 71.00 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
5 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 72.20 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.00 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
7 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.40 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Baydar Gülsah W TUR 73.60 110.0 112.5 117.5 117.5
2 Kranz Yvonne W GER 71.00 107.5 112.5 115.0 115.0
3 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 72.30 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
4 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 72.20 102.5 110.0 112.5 112.5
5 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.90 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.00 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
7 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.40 90.0 *95.0 90.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Baydar Gülsah W TUR 73.60 100.0 117.5 217.5
2 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 72.30 95.0 115.0 210.0
3 Kranz Yvonne W GER 71.00 90.0 115.0 205.0
4 Valentin Lidia W ESP 72.90 92.5 110.0 202.5
5 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 72.20 85.0 112.5 197.5
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.00 80.0 105.0 185.0
7 Kammenou Dimitra W GRE 74.40 70.0 90.0 160.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.92 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
2 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 112.84 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.96 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
4 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 90.52 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Baginska Sabina W POL 93.18 87.5 *92.5 95.0 95.0
6 Sheiko Lidia W UKR 86.50 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
7 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.56 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 93.98 70.0 75.0 *77.5 75.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 90.52 117.5 125.0 127.5 127.5
2 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.96 115.0 *122.5 125.0 125.0
3 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 112.84 120.0 125.0 *127.5 125.0
4 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.92 115.0 122.5 *127.5 122.5
5 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.56 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
6 Baginska Sabina W POL 93.18 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Sheiko Lidia W UKR 86.50 107.5 *112.5 *112.5 107.5
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 93.98 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 90.52 95.0 127.5 222.5
2 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.92 100.0 122.5 222.5
3 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 112.84 97.5 125.0 222.5
4 Ucar Ummuhan W TUR 76.96 95.0 125.0 220.0
5 Baginska Sabina W POL 93.18 95.0 110.0 205.0
6 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 81.56 87.5 110.0 197.5
7 Sheiko Lidia W UKR 86.50 90.0 107.5 197.5
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 93.98 75.0 100.0 175.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.80 105.0 110.0 112.5 112.5
2 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 55.50 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0
3 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 55.15 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
4 Buch Horatiu M ROU 55.58 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
5 Djelepov Stoycho M BUL 55.60 *100.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
6 Alagoz Adem M TUR 55.45 *95.0 95.0 *102.5 95.0
7 Evans Gareth M GBR 55.50 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
DSQ Lazari Igor M MDA 55.35 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.80 135.0 140.0 *148.0 140.0
2 Djelepov Stoycho M BUL 55.60 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
3 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 55.50 122.5 *127.5 *127.5 122.5
4 Buch Horatiu M ROU 55.58 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
5 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 55.15 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Alagoz Adem M TUR 55.45 *110.0 110.0 *120.0 110.0
7 Evans Gareth M GBR 55.50 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
DSQ Lazari Igor M MDA 55.35 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 55.80 112.5 140.0 252.5
2 Djelepov Stoycho M BUL 55.60 100.0 130.0 230.0
3 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 55.50 105.0 122.5 227.5
4 Buch Horatiu M ROU 55.58 100.0 120.0 220.0
5 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 55.15 100.0 110.0 210.0
6 Alagoz Adem M TUR 55.45 95.0 110.0 205.0
7 Evans Gareth M GBR 55.50 75.0 105.0 180.0
DSQ Lazari Igor M MDA 55.35 110.0 135.0 245.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.92 *117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
2 Ivanov Leonid M RUS 61.40 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
3 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 61.34 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.40 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 61.48 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
6 Kyrrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 61.66 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
7 Moreno Raul M ESP 61.34 102.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
8 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.40 *105.0 105.0 *112.5 105.0
9 Risciuc Florin M ROU 61.54 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
10 Vasiliades Constantine M CYP 60.38 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.92 147.5 150.0 *155.0 150.0
2 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 61.34 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
3 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.40 145.0 147.5 *150.0 147.5
4 Ivanov Leonid M RUS 61.40 142.5 *147.5 147.5 147.5
5 Kyrrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 61.66 137.5 *142.5 *147.5 137.5
6 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.40 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
7 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 61.48 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Risciuc Florin M ROU 61.54 125.0 130.0 132.5 132.5
9 Moreno Raul M ESP 61.34 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
10 Vasiliades Constantine M CYP 60.38 110.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 61.92 122.5 150.0 272.5
2 Ivanov Leonid M RUS 61.40 120.0 147.5 267.5
3 Zukowski Sebastian M POL 61.34 115.0 147.5 262.5
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.40 115.0 147.5 262.5
5 Kyrrilidis Dimitrios M GRE 61.66 115.0 137.5 252.5
6 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 61.48 115.0 135.0 250.0
7 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.40 105.0 135.0 240.0
8 Moreno Raul M ESP 61.34 107.5 127.5 235.0
9 Risciuc Florin M ROU 61.54 100.0 132.5 232.5
10 Vasiliades Constantine M CYP 60.38 90.0 120.0 210.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Binay Mete M TUR 67.84 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
2 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.75 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
3 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.08 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
4 Mirzoyan Karen M ARM 68.86 132.5 *135.0 135.0 135.0
5 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.26 127.5 132.5 *137.5 132.5
6 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.76 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
7 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 67.64 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
8 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.86 127.5 *132.5 *132.5 127.5
9 Oz Omer M TUR 68.34 *122.5 122.5 *127.5 122.5
10 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.36 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
11 Kotanidis Ioanis M GRE 67.94 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.64 *112.5 112.5 *120.0 112.5
13 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 68.56 107.5 *110.0 *110.0 107.5
14 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 68.44 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
15 Bonic Goran M BIH 67.62 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.75 170.0 177.5 180.0 180.0
2 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.26 167.5 172.5 177.5 177.5
3 Binay Mete M TUR 67.84 162.5 167.5 175.0 175.0
4 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.76 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
5 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.86 152.5 157.5 162.5 162.5
6 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.08 152.5 157.5 160.0 160.0
7 Oz Omer M TUR 68.34 155.0 160.0 *162.5 160.0
8 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 67.64 155.0 157.5 *162.5 157.5
9 Mirzoyan Karen M ARM 68.86 *152.5 152.5 155.0 155.0
10 Kotanidis Ioanis M GRE 67.94 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
11 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.36 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
12 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.64 132.5 137.5 *140.0 137.5
13 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 68.44 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
14 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 68.56 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
15 Bonic Goran M BIH 67.62 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.75 147.5 180.0 327.5
2 Binay Mete M TUR 67.84 147.5 175.0 322.5
3 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.26 132.5 177.5 310.0
4 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.08 137.5 160.0 297.5
5 Lazaridis Valdimiros M GRE 68.76 130.0 165.0 295.0
6 Mirzoyan Karen M ARM 68.86 135.0 155.0 290.0
7 Kastsian Vasili M BLR 68.86 127.5 162.5 290.0
8 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 67.64 127.5 157.5 285.0
9 Oz Omer M TUR 68.34 122.5 160.0 282.5
10 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.36 120.0 145.0 265.0
11 Kotanidis Ioanis M GRE 67.94 115.0 145.0 260.0
12 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.64 112.5 137.5 250.0
13 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 68.44 105.0 135.0 240.0
14 Andrieux Nicolas M FRA 68.56 107.5 130.0 237.5
15 Bonic Goran M BIH 67.62 100.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 75.84 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
2 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.52 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
3 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.78 140.0 *147.5 147.5 147.5
4 Poghosyan Gevorik M ARM 76.78 140.0 145.0 147.5 147.5
5 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 76.22 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
6 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.66 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
7 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 72.60 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
8 Denirel Iskander M TUR 76.36 *140.0 140.0 *150.0 140.0
9 Tkac Richard M SVK 75.86 *132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
10 Chrusciewicz Piotr M POL 73.94 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
11 Mendez Adriano M ESP 75.92 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
12 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 76.44 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
13 Herberg Martin M GER 77.00 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
14 Maier Romain M FRA 74.86 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
15 Jaune Andre M FRA 74.84 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
16 Horvat Kristian M SCG 75.30 115.0 122.5 *125.0 122.5
17 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 72.08 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.52 182.5 187.5 187.5
2 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 76.22 177.5 182.5 *187.5 182.5
3 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 75.84 *175.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
4 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.66 172.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
5 Poghosyan Gevorik M ARM 76.78 172.5 177.5 *182.5 177.5
6 Mendez Adriano M ESP 75.92 170.0 175.0 *177.5 175.0
7 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.78 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
8 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 72.60 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
9 Chrusciewicz Piotr M POL 73.94 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
10 Denirel Iskander M TUR 76.36 170.0 *177.5 *180.0 170.0
11 Herberg Martin M GER 77.00 *157.5 157.5 165.0 165.0
12 Tkac Richard M SVK 75.86 157.5 *162.5 *165.0 157.5
13 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 76.44 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
14 Jaune Andre M FRA 74.84 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
15 Horvat Kristian M SCG 75.30 140.0 *147.5 *147.5 140.0
16 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 72.08 117.5 *122.5 *122.5 117.5
17 Maier Romain M FRA 74.86 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.52 150.0 187.5 337.5
2 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 75.84 155.0 180.0 335.0
3 Khamatshine Roman M RUS 76.22 145.0 182.5 327.5
4 Poghosyan Gevorik M ARM 76.78 147.5 177.5 325.0
5 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.78 147.5 175.0 322.5
6 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.66 142.5 177.5 320.0
7 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 72.60 140.0 170.0 310.0
8 Mendez Adriano M ESP 75.92 135.0 175.0 310.0
9 Denirel Iskander M TUR 76.36 140.0 170.0 310.0
10 Chrusciewicz Piotr M POL 73.94 135.0 170.0 305.0
11 Tkac Richard M SVK 75.86 137.5 157.5 295.0
12 Herberg Martin M GER 77.00 130.0 165.0 295.0
13 Alvarez Mikel G. M ESP 76.44 130.0 155.0 285.0
14 Jaune Andre M FRA 74.84 125.0 150.0 275.0
15 Horvat Kristian M SCG 75.30 122.5 140.0 262.5
16 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 72.08 102.5 117.5 220.0
17 Maier Romain M FRA 74.86 127.5 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sapronenka Andrei M BLR 84.06 152.5 157.5 157.5
2 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 84.32 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
3 Azapoglu Sezai M TUR 84.54 152.5 155.0 *160.0 155.0
4 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 83.30 145.0 150.0 152.5 152.5
5 Böhm Michael M GER 84.60 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
6 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.64 *145.0 145.0 *152.5 145.0
7 Horn Rene M GER 83.95 137.5 142.5 *147.5 142.5
8 Faras Pawel M POL 84.46 135.0 140.0 142.5 142.5
9 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 79.52 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Basol Mehmet M TUR 83.54 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
11 Falinski Franck M FRA 82.54 125.0 130.0 *132.5 130.0
12 Follinglo Svein M NOR 82.40 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
13 Kharitonov Grigory M RUS 83.54 *150.0 *150.0 0
14 Slavov Slav M BUL 83.66 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slavov Slav M BUL 83.66 190.0 195.0 197.5 197.5
2 Böhm Michael M GER 84.60 185.0 190.0 197.5 197.5
3 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 84.32 180.0 185.0 192.5 192.5
4 Sapronenka Andrei M BLR 84.06 *182.5 182.5 187.5 187.5
5 Horn Rene M GER 83.95 182.5 *187.5 *190.0 182.5
6 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.64 182.5 *190.0 *192.5 182.5
7 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 83.30 *180.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
8 Basol Mehmet M TUR 83.54 160.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
9 Faras Pawel M POL 84.46 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
10 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 79.52 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
11 Azapoglu Sezai M TUR 84.54 160.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Falinski Franck M FRA 82.54 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Follinglo Svein M NOR 82.40 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
14 Kharitonov Grigory M RUS 83.54 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kukasyan Vartan M RUS 84.32 155.0 192.5 347.5
2 Sapronenka Andrei M BLR 84.06 157.5 187.5 345.0
3 Böhm Michael M GER 84.60 145.0 197.5 342.5
4 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 83.30 152.5 180.0 332.5
5 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.64 145.0 182.5 327.5
6 Horn Rene M GER 83.95 142.5 182.5 325.0
7 Azapoglu Sezai M TUR 84.54 155.0 170.0 325.0
8 Faras Pawel M POL 84.46 142.5 175.0 317.5
9 Basol Mehmet M TUR 83.54 135.0 175.0 310.0
10 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 79.52 135.0 170.0 305.0
11 Falinski Franck M FRA 82.54 130.0 150.0 280.0
12 Follinglo Svein M NOR 82.40 115.0 130.0 245.0
13 Kharitonov Grigory M RUS 83.54 0 0 0.0
14 Slavov Slav M BUL 83.66 0 197.5 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demanov Andrey M RUS 92.40 160.0 165.0 *167.5 165.0
2 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.42 152.5 157.5 *160.0 157.5
3 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 91.56 *145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
4 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 88.72 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
5 Dueskau Karol M POL 90.22 142.5 147.5 150.0 150.0
6 Wilke Thomas M GER 92.66 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0
7 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 92.88 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
8 Motejl Stephan M GER 93.06 140.0 *145.0 *147.5 140.0
9 Rudys Robertas M LTU 88.16 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
10 Kavecky Michal M SVK 86.02 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
11 Orsag Jiri M CZE 88.60 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
12 Espenes Espen M NOR 92.52 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
13 Bjaaland Espen M NOR 92.90 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demanov Andrey M RUS 92.40 200.0 205.0 *207.5 205.0
2 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 88.72 180.0 185.0 192.5 192.5
3 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.42 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
4 Wilke Thomas M GER 92.66 175.0 182.5 *187.5 182.5
5 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 91.56 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Motejl Stephan M GER 93.06 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
7 Dueskau Karol M POL 90.22 *170.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
8 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 92.88 *172.5 172.5 *182.5 172.5
9 Kavecky Michal M SVK 86.02 157.5 162.5 *167.5 162.5
10 Rudys Robertas M LTU 88.16 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
11 Espenes Espen M NOR 92.52 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
12 Orsag Jiri M CZE 88.60 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
13 Bjaaland Espen M NOR 92.90 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Demanov Andrey M RUS 92.40 165.0 205.0 370.0
2 Obodovskyy Anton M UKR 88.72 150.0 192.5 342.5
3 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.42 157.5 185.0 342.5
4 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 91.56 155.0 180.0 335.0
5 Wilke Thomas M GER 92.66 145.0 182.5 327.5
6 Dueskau Karol M POL 90.22 150.0 175.0 325.0
7 Motejl Stephan M GER 93.06 140.0 180.0 320.0
8 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 92.88 145.0 172.5 317.5
9 Rudys Robertas M LTU 88.16 130.0 160.0 290.0
10 Kavecky Michal M SVK 86.02 125.0 162.5 287.5
11 Orsag Jiri M CZE 88.60 125.0 145.0 270.0
12 Espenes Espen M NOR 92.52 120.0 150.0 270.0
13 Bjaaland Espen M NOR 92.90 120.0 140.0 260.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 165.0 172.5 *177.5 172.5
2 Shipihanovich Mikita M BLR 104.45 160.0 165.0 167.5 167.5
3 Bayam Mustafa M TUR 103.80 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
4 Prokhorov Dimitry M RUS 99.06 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
5 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 102.76 152.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
6 Savon Maxim M UKR 100.54 152.5 *157.5 *157.5 152.5
7 Thomas Christian M GER 103.70 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
8 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 94.82 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
9 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.00 140.0 145.0 *147.5 145.0
10 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 104.66 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
11 Johansen Olav M NOR 96.76 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
12 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 94.32 *120.0 120.0 125.0 125.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 200.0 205.0 210.0 210.0
2 Prokhorov Dimitry M RUS 99.06 *195.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
3 Shipihanovich Mikita M BLR 104.45 190.0 195.0 197.5 197.5
4 Bayam Mustafa M TUR 103.80 185.0 190.0 195.0 195.0
5 Thomas Christian M GER 103.70 192.5 *197.5 *197.5 192.5
6 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 102.76 185.0 190.0 *192.5 190.0
7 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 94.82 175.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
8 Savon Maxim M UKR 100.54 177.5 *182.5 182.5 182.5
9 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.00 170.0 *177.5 177.5 177.5
10 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 104.66 *165.0 165.0 *172.5 165.0
11 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 94.32 150.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
12 Johansen Olav M NOR 96.76 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 172.5 210.0 382.5
2 Shipihanovich Mikita M BLR 104.45 167.5 197.5 365.0
3 Prokhorov Dimitry M RUS 99.06 160.0 200.0 360.0
4 Bayam Mustafa M TUR 103.80 165.0 195.0 360.0
5 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 102.76 157.5 190.0 347.5
6 Thomas Christian M GER 103.70 150.0 192.5 342.5
7 Savon Maxim M UKR 100.54 152.5 182.5 335.0
8 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 94.82 145.0 185.0 330.0
9 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.00 145.0 177.5 322.5
10 Koufatzis Panagiotis M GRE 104.66 140.0 165.0 305.0
11 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 94.32 125.0 160.0 285.0
12 Johansen Olav M NOR 96.76 130.0 145.0 275.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.70 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
2 Koshnicharski Kiril M BUL 125.50 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
3 Kadanets David M RUS 134.90 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
4 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 144.50 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
5 Piatrukhin Yaraslau M BLR 118.40 152.5 160.0 165.0 165.0
6 Kurch David M GER 106.80 152.5 157.5 *162.5 157.5
7 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 123.70 145.0 150.0 *160.0 150.0
8 Kucera Kamil M CZE 124.36 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.70 210.0 *215.0 215.0 215.0
2 Kadanets David M RUS 134.90 205.0 210.0 212.5 212.5
3 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 144.50 207.5 212.5 *215.0 212.5
4 Koshnicharski Kiril M BUL 125.50 *205.0 *210.0 210.0 210.0
5 Piatrukhin Yaraslau M BLR 118.40 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
6 Kucera Kamil M CZE 124.36 185.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
7 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 123.70 180.0 187.5 *192.5 187.5
8 Kurch David M GER 106.80 *177.5 177.5 185.0 185.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Papayeridis Dimitris M GRE 126.70 180.0 215.0 395.0
2 Kadanets David M RUS 134.90 170.0 212.5 382.5
3 Anastasiadis Panagiotis M GRE 144.50 170.0 212.5 382.5
4 Koshnicharski Kiril M BUL 125.50 170.0 210.0 380.0
5 Piatrukhin Yaraslau M BLR 118.40 165.0 200.0 365.0
6 Kurch David M GER 106.80 157.5 185.0 342.5
7 Kucera Kamil M CZE 124.36 150.0 190.0 340.0
8 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 123.70 150.0 187.5 337.5