Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 44.00 52.0 56.0 58.0 58.0
2 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 44.00 50.0 55.0 56.0 56.0
3 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.40 50.0 53.0 *56.0 53.0
4 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 43.90 50.0 53.0 *54.0 53.0
5 Dena Simona W ROU 44.00 46.0 48.0 50.0 50.0
6 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 43.80 49.0 *50.0 *50.0 49.0
7 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.80 *49.0 49.0 *51.0 49.0
8 Mikhatrian Tamara W ISR 43.60 33.0 *36.0 36.0 36.0

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 44.00 65.0 70.0 *71.0 70.0
2 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.40 65.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
3 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 44.00 61.0 65.0 68.0 68.0
4 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 43.80 63.0 66.0 *68.0 66.0
5 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 43.90 64.0 66.0 *68.0 66.0
6 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.80 62.0 65.0 *68.0 65.0
7 Dena Simona W ROU 44.00 *57.0 57.0 61.0 61.0
8 Mikhatrian Tamara W ISR 43.60 40.0 43.0 45.0 45.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 44.00 56.0 70.0 126.0
2 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 44.00 58.0 68.0 126.0
3 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.40 53.0 68.0 121.0
4 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 43.90 53.0 66.0 119.0
5 Zaorska Agnieszka W POL 43.80 49.0 66.0 115.0
6 Simmerbauer Sabine W GER 43.80 49.0 65.0 114.0
7 Dena Simona W ROU 44.00 50.0 61.0 111.0
8 Mikhatrian Tamara W ISR 43.60 36.0 45.0 81.0

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.80 67.0 70.0 76.0 76.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.95 62.0 65.0 67.0 67.0
3 Govelyan Anna W ARM 47.65 62.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
4 Lipouskaya Iryna W BLR 47.95 55.0 58.0 59.0 59.0
5 Tamdemir Ayten W TUR 47.65 55.0 58.0 *59.0 58.0
6 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 47.45 55.0 *57.0 57.0 57.0
7 Türkcephe Gamze W TUR 47.65 52.0 55.0 *57.0 55.0
8 Ivanova Maya W BUL 47.70 50.0 55.0 *57.0 55.0
9 Michel Anais W FRA 47.45 *54.0 54.0 *58.0 54.0
10 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.70 48.0 54.0 *57.0 54.0
11 Andreiux Cecile W FRA 46.15 50.0 *52.0 52.0 52.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.80 81.0 83.0 88.0 88.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.95 74.0 77.0 81.0 81.0
3 Govelyan Anna W ARM 47.65 70.0 73.0 *77.0 73.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 47.70 65.0 70.0 72.0 72.0
5 Michel Anais W FRA 47.45 68.0 71.0 *75.0 71.0
6 Lipouskaya Iryna W BLR 47.95 66.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
7 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.70 68.0 *72.0 *72.0 68.0
8 Tamdemir Ayten W TUR 47.65 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Türkcephe Gamze W TUR 47.65 65.0 *68.0 *68.0 65.0
10 Andreiux Cecile W FRA 46.15 *62.0 62.0 *65.0 62.0
11 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 47.45 *70.0 *70.0 *70.0 0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.80 76.0 88.0 164.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.95 67.0 81.0 148.0
3 Govelyan Anna W ARM 47.65 65.0 73.0 138.0
4 Lipouskaya Iryna W BLR 47.95 59.0 70.0 129.0
5 Ivanova Maya W BUL 47.70 55.0 72.0 127.0
6 Michel Anais W FRA 47.45 54.0 71.0 125.0
7 Tamdemir Ayten W TUR 47.65 58.0 65.0 123.0
8 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.70 54.0 68.0 122.0
9 Türkcephe Gamze W TUR 47.65 55.0 65.0 120.0
10 Andreiux Cecile W FRA 46.15 52.0 62.0 114.0
11 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 47.45 57.0 0 0.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.40 70.0 72.0 74.0 74.0
2 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.50 68.0 71.0 *74.0 71.0
3 Kaverina Nataliya W RUS 52.50 65.0 68.0 70.0 70.0
4 Kisialiova Alena W BLR 52.80 64.0 68.0 70.0 70.0
5 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.20 65.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
6 Kalyna Yuliya W UKR 52.80 66.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
7 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 50.50 68.0 *71.0 *71.0 68.0
8 Ulrich Christin W GER 52.80 68.0 *70.0 *70.0 68.0
9 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.00 67.0 *70.0 *70.0 67.0
10 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.60 62.0 65.0 67.0 67.0
11 Bahatko Khrystsina W BLR 52.90 59.0 63.0 66.0 66.0
12 Kaya Figen W TUR 52.60 61.0 64.0 *66.0 64.0
13 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.40 59.0 *62.0 62.0 62.0
14 Mustafa Atizhe W BUL 52.70 55.0 60.0 *62.0 60.0
15 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.50 53.0 57.0 *60.0 57.0
16 Embacher Jessica W AUT 51.40 49.0 53.0 *55.0 53.0
17 Sukopp Magdalena W AUT 53.00 *52.0 52.0 *56.0 52.0
18 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 50.20 *47.0 47.0 50.0 50.0
19 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 52.60 42.0 45.0 48.0 48.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.40 88.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
2 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.50 88.0 90.0 *94.0 90.0
3 Kalyna Yuliya W UKR 52.80 85.0 88.0 90.0 90.0
4 Ulrich Christin W GER 52.80 86.0 89.0 *90.0 89.0
5 Kisialiova Alena W BLR 52.80 83.0 88.0 *90.0 88.0
6 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.00 87.0 *89.0 *90.0 87.0
7 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.20 83.0 87.0 *90.0 87.0
8 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 50.50 *85.0 85.0 *89.0 85.0
9 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.60 78.0 81.0 84.0 84.0
10 Kaverina Nataliya W RUS 52.50 78.0 81.0 *85.0 81.0
11 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.40 75.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
12 Bahatko Khrystsina W BLR 52.90 74.0 78.0 *81.0 78.0
13 Kaya Figen W TUR 52.60 72.0 *76.0 76.0 76.0
14 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.50 72.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
15 Mustafa Atizhe W BUL 52.70 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
16 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 50.20 60.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0
17 Embacher Jessica W AUT 51.40 60.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0
18 Sukopp Magdalena W AUT 53.00 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
19 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 52.60 52.0 56.0 *60.0 56.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.40 74.0 91.0 165.0
2 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.50 71.0 90.0 161.0
3 Kalyna Yuliya W UKR 52.80 69.0 90.0 159.0
4 Kisialiova Alena W BLR 52.80 70.0 88.0 158.0
5 Ulrich Christin W GER 52.80 68.0 89.0 157.0
6 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.20 69.0 87.0 156.0
7 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.00 67.0 87.0 154.0
8 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 50.50 68.0 85.0 153.0
9 Kaverina Nataliya W RUS 52.50 70.0 81.0 151.0
10 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.60 67.0 84.0 151.0
11 Bahatko Khrystsina W BLR 52.90 66.0 78.0 144.0
12 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.40 62.0 78.0 140.0
13 Kaya Figen W TUR 52.60 64.0 76.0 140.0
14 Rotaru Daniela W ROU 52.50 57.0 75.0 132.0
15 Mustafa Atizhe W BUL 52.70 60.0 70.0 130.0
16 Embacher Jessica W AUT 51.40 53.0 64.0 117.0
17 Carlsen Camilla W NOR 50.20 50.0 64.0 114.0
18 Sukopp Magdalena W AUT 53.00 52.0 60.0 112.0
19 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 52.60 48.0 56.0 104.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.40 84.0 88.0 *91.0 88.0
2 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.65 78.0 *82.0 83.0 83.0
3 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 57.50 72.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
4 Rohde Julia W GER 55.90 70.0 72.0 74.0 74.0
5 Polat Hatice W TUR 57.85 *74.0 74.0 *77.0 74.0
6 Tsvetkova Liliya W BUL 57.45 70.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
7 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.10 *63.0 63.0 67.0 67.0
8 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.10 64.0 67.0 *71.0 67.0
9 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.15 63.0 66.0 *70.0 66.0
10 Grundner Verena W AUT 53.35 61.0 63.0 *65.0 63.0
11 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 56.80 52.0 *56.0 56.0 56.0
12 Ageli Sofia W GRE 56.65 50.0 54.0 *56.0 54.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.65 106.0 112.0 *115.0 112.0
2 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.40 105.0 107.0 109.0 109.0
3 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 57.50 93.0 95.0 96.0 96.0
4 Rohde Julia W GER 55.90 90.0 93.0 95.0 95.0
5 Polat Hatice W TUR 57.85 80.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
6 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.10 83.0 *87.0 *88.0 83.0
7 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 56.80 70.0 75.0 *78.0 75.0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 53.35 72.0 *75.0 *75.0 72.0
9 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.10 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
10 Ageli Sofia W GRE 56.65 64.0 68.0 *71.0 68.0
11 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.15 *75.0 *75.0 *75.0 0
12 Tsvetkova Liliya W BUL 57.45 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.40 88.0 109.0 197.0
2 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.65 83.0 112.0 195.0
3 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 57.50 78.0 96.0 174.0
4 Rohde Julia W GER 55.90 74.0 95.0 169.0
5 Polat Hatice W TUR 57.85 74.0 88.0 162.0
6 Fron Elisabeta W ROU 57.10 67.0 83.0 150.0
7 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.10 67.0 70.0 137.0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 53.35 63.0 72.0 135.0
9 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 56.80 56.0 75.0 131.0
10 Ageli Sofia W GRE 56.65 54.0 68.0 122.0
11 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.15 66.0 0 0.0
12 Tsvetkova Liliya W BUL 57.45 72.0 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.20 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
2 Kondrashova Viktoriya W RUS 58.70 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.60 76.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
4 Ovsyannikova Darya W UKR 62.00 70.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
5 Gewitz Juliane W GER 62.80 *71.0 71.0 76.0 76.0
6 Milanova Milena W BUL 62.10 *70.0 70.0 73.0 73.0
7 Skszecz Justyna W POL 59.90 67.0 70.0 72.0 72.0
8 Koutalianou Ioanna W GRE 62.00 56.0 59.0 *61.0 59.0
9 Alemanno Maria W ITA 62.30 52.0 56.0 *58.0 56.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.60 96.0 *104.0 104.0 104.0
2 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.20 98.0 *103.0 103.0 103.0
3 Kondrashova Viktoriya W RUS 58.70 95.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
4 Milanova Milena W BUL 62.10 85.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
5 Ovsyannikova Darya W UKR 62.00 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Skszecz Justyna W POL 59.90 83.0 *88.0 88.0 88.0
7 Gewitz Juliane W GER 62.80 85.0 88.0 *90.0 88.0
8 Koutalianou Ioanna W GRE 62.00 73.0 77.0 *80.0 77.0
9 Alemanno Maria W ITA 62.30 65.0 70.0 73.0 73.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.20 85.0 103.0 188.0
2 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.60 80.0 104.0 184.0
3 Kondrashova Viktoriya W RUS 58.70 83.0 100.0 183.0
4 Ovsyannikova Darya W UKR 62.00 77.0 90.0 167.0
5 Milanova Milena W BUL 62.10 73.0 91.0 164.0
6 Gewitz Juliane W GER 62.80 76.0 88.0 164.0
7 Skszecz Justyna W POL 59.90 72.0 88.0 160.0
8 Koutalianou Ioanna W GRE 62.00 59.0 77.0 136.0
9 Alemanno Maria W ITA 62.30 56.0 73.0 129.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 68.10 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
2 Serova Lyudmila W RUS 68.30 83.0 85.0 87.0 87.0
3 Zak Barbara W POL 68.60 78.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
4 Vestman Katariina W FIN 64.70 74.0 77.0 79.0 79.0
5 Yankova Ralitza W BUL 68.20 70.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
6 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 67.40 75.0 *78.0 *78.0 75.0
7 Alonso Raquel W ESP 66.80 68.0 71.0 *74.0 71.0
8 Strouza Polixeni W GRE 68.20 66.0 69.0 *72.0 69.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 68.10 111.0 120.0 *126.0 120.0
2 Serova Lyudmila W RUS 68.30 102.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
3 Vestman Katariina W FIN 64.70 98.0 *101.0 101.0 101.0
4 Zak Barbara W POL 68.60 98.0 101.0 *103.0 101.0
5 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 67.40 92.0 97.0 *100.0 97.0
6 Yankova Ralitza W BUL 68.20 85.0 89.0 92.0 92.0
7 Alonso Raquel W ESP 66.80 88.0 *91.0 *91.0 88.0
8 Strouza Polixeni W GRE 68.20 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 68.10 95.0 120.0 215.0
2 Serova Lyudmila W RUS 68.30 87.0 110.0 197.0
3 Zak Barbara W POL 68.60 82.0 101.0 183.0
4 Vestman Katariina W FIN 64.70 79.0 101.0 180.0
5 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 67.40 75.0 97.0 172.0
6 Yankova Ralitza W BUL 68.20 77.0 92.0 169.0
7 Alonso Raquel W ESP 66.80 71.0 88.0 159.0
8 Strouza Polixeni W GRE 68.20 69.0 80.0 149.0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 72.50 86.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
2 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 86.90 85.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
3 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 78.20 85.0 88.0 *90.0 88.0
4 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 99.40 83.0 87.0 *91.0 87.0
5 Kryvenkaya Hanna W BLR 74.40 76.0 80.0 84.0 84.0
6 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 108.90 75.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
7 York Marie W GBR 77.50 70.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
8 Ganci Ismihan W TUR 83.20 *73.0 *75.0 *75.0 0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 86.90 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
2 Kryvenkaya Hanna W BLR 74.40 104.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
3 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 78.20 107.0 110.0 *112.0 110.0
4 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 72.50 98.0 *103.0 103.0 103.0
5 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 108.90 96.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
6 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 99.40 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
7 York Marie W GBR 77.50 90.0 92.0 *95.0 92.0
8 Ganci Ismihan W TUR 83.20 92.0 *96.0 *96.0 92.0

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 86.90 92.0 115.0 207.0
2 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 78.20 88.0 110.0 198.0
3 Kryvenkaya Hanna W BLR 74.40 84.0 112.0 196.0
4 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 72.50 92.0 103.0 195.0
5 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 99.40 87.0 100.0 187.0
6 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 108.90 78.0 103.0 181.0
7 York Marie W GBR 77.50 72.0 92.0 164.0
8 Ganci Ismihan W TUR 83.20 0 92.0 0.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 50.00 87.0 90.0 *91.0 90.0
2 Buci Antoniu M ROU 49.90 80.0 84.0 87.0 87.0
3 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 49.80 79.0 *83.0 84.0 84.0
4 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 49.90 77.0 81.0 84.0 84.0
5 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 49.70 76.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
6 Spac Alexandr M MDA 49.40 75.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
7 Kilic Gokhan M TUR 49.80 80.0 *84.0 *85.0 80.0
8 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 48.90 75.0 *79.0 79.0 79.0
9 Laptev Stanislav M RUS 50.00 79.0 *82.0 *82.0 79.0
10 Giscan Marius M ROU 49.80 75.0 78.0 *81.0 78.0
11 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.70 76.0 *81.0 *81.0 76.0
12 Arakelian Armen M GRE 50.00 68.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
13 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 49.40 67.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
14 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 49.60 64.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
15 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 49.50 60.0 63.0 65.0 65.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 49.90 100.0 104.0 107.0 107.0
2 Giscan Marius M ROU 49.80 102.0 106.0 *108.0 106.0
3 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 50.00 102.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
4 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.70 95.0 100.0 104.0 104.0
5 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 49.90 97.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
6 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 48.90 97.0 101.0 *103.0 101.0
7 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 49.70 95.0 100.0 101.0 101.0
8 Laptev Stanislav M RUS 50.00 96.0 *101.0 101.0 101.0
9 Spac Alexandr M MDA 49.40 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
10 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 49.80 90.0 96.0 99.0 99.0
11 Kilic Gokhan M TUR 49.80 *95.0 95.0 *101.0 95.0
12 Arakelian Armen M GRE 50.00 88.0 92.0 *95.0 92.0
13 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 49.40 85.0 *88.0 88.0 88.0
14 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 49.60 81.0 84.0 84.0
15 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 49.50 80.0 83.0 *87.0 83.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 50.00 90.0 105.0 195.0
2 Buci Antoniu M ROU 49.90 87.0 107.0 194.0
3 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 49.90 84.0 102.0 186.0
4 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 49.70 83.0 101.0 184.0
5 Giscan Marius M ROU 49.80 78.0 106.0 184.0
6 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 49.80 84.0 99.0 183.0
7 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 48.90 79.0 101.0 180.0
8 Spac Alexandr M MDA 49.40 80.0 100.0 180.0
9 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.70 76.0 104.0 180.0
10 Laptev Stanislav M RUS 50.00 79.0 101.0 180.0
11 Kilic Gokhan M TUR 49.80 80.0 95.0 175.0
12 Arakelian Armen M GRE 50.00 72.0 92.0 164.0
13 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 49.40 70.0 88.0 158.0
14 Ehrengrueber Stefan M AUT 49.60 68.0 84.0 152.0
15 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 49.50 65.0 83.0 148.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 55.90 103.0 *106.0 106.0 106.0
2 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.80 97.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
3 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.60 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
4 Malashenka Viacuaslau M BLR 55.70 94.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
5 Dovidenco Dmitru M MDA 55.60 95.0 99.0 *101.0 99.0
6 Zhuchenko Mykola M UKR 55.70 88.0 92.0 95.0 95.0
7 Baciu Aurelian M ROU 55.70 87.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
8 Calja Briken M ALB 56.00 90.0 *97.0 *97.0 90.0
9 Kilic Murat M TUR 55.90 85.0 88.0 *91.0 88.0
10 Piga Ignazio M ITA 55.90 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
11 Källgren Jimmy M SWE 55.90 72.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
12 Jost Mathieu M FRA 55.30 73.0 *76.0 76.0 76.0
13 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 54.90 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
14 Jerome Alexis M FRA 55.50 73.0 *76.0 *76.0 73.0
15 Martinez Manuel M ESP 55.60 *70.0 70.0 *73.0 70.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 55.90 127.0 131.0 *141.0 131.0
2 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.80 123.0 127.0 *134.0 127.0
3 Malashenka Viacuaslau M BLR 55.70 121.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
4 Dovidenco Dmitru M MDA 55.60 115.0 120.0 *122.0 120.0
5 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.60 115.0 118.0 *121.0 118.0
6 Calja Briken M ALB 56.00 *115.0 115.0 *121.0 115.0
7 Baciu Aurelian M ROU 55.70 102.0 107.0 112.0 112.0
8 Zhuchenko Mykola M UKR 55.70 102.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
9 Kilic Murat M TUR 55.90 105.0 110.0 *113.0 110.0
10 Piga Ignazio M ITA 55.90 95.0 101.0 *105.0 101.0
11 Jost Mathieu M FRA 55.30 94.0 98.0 *100.0 98.0
12 Källgren Jimmy M SWE 55.90 92.0 96.0 98.0 98.0
13 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 54.90 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
14 Martinez Manuel M ESP 55.60 90.0 93.0 *95.0 93.0
15 Jerome Alexis M FRA 55.50 *92.0 92.0 *96.0 92.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 55.90 106.0 131.0 237.0
2 Muradyan Davit M ARM 55.80 103.0 127.0 230.0
3 Malashenka Viacuaslau M BLR 55.70 100.0 126.0 226.0
4 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.60 102.0 118.0 220.0
5 Dovidenco Dmitru M MDA 55.60 99.0 120.0 219.0
6 Zhuchenko Mykola M UKR 55.70 95.0 110.0 205.0
7 Calja Briken M ALB 56.00 90.0 115.0 205.0
8 Baciu Aurelian M ROU 55.70 90.0 112.0 202.0
9 Kilic Murat M TUR 55.90 88.0 110.0 198.0
10 Piga Ignazio M ITA 55.90 85.0 101.0 186.0
11 Källgren Jimmy M SWE 55.90 78.0 98.0 176.0
12 Jost Mathieu M FRA 55.30 76.0 98.0 174.0
13 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 54.90 73.0 97.0 170.0
14 Jerome Alexis M FRA 55.50 73.0 92.0 165.0
15 Martinez Manuel M ESP 55.60 70.0 93.0 163.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 61.50 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
2 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.40 112.0 116.0 118.0 118.0
3 Stoichita Paul M ROU 61.70 108.0 *113.0 113.0 113.0
4 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.70 107.0 110.0 *113.0 110.0
5 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.80 103.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
6 Agasyan Aghasi M ARM 61.90 105.0 108.0 *111.0 108.0
7 Chodor Damian M POL 61.80 98.0 101.0 *103.0 101.0
8 Dundukov Sergej M GER 61.70 97.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
9 Sasiain Jon M ESP 61.90 *95.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
10 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.00 92.0 95.0 *98.0 95.0
11 Boutzaras Argiryos M GRE 61.40 87.0 92.0 95.0 95.0
12 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 60.60 82.0 87.0 90.0 90.0
13 Gülpinar Özgör M TUR 61.60 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
14 Farina Giovanni M ITA 61.20 80.0 86.0 87.0 87.0
15 Kesgin Huseyin M AUT 60.00 70.0 *76.0 *76.0 70.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.40 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
2 Stoichita Paul M ROU 61.70 137.0 143.0 145.0 145.0
3 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 61.50 138.0 *142.0 143.0 143.0
4 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.70 132.0 *140.0 *140.0 132.0
5 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.80 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
6 Dundukov Sergej M GER 61.70 122.0 *128.0 129.0 129.0
7 Chodor Damian M POL 61.80 122.0 128.0 *129.0 128.0
8 Agasyan Aghasi M ARM 61.90 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Gülpinar Özgör M TUR 61.60 117.0 123.0 *125.0 123.0
10 Boutzaras Argiryos M GRE 61.40 112.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0
11 Sasiain Jon M ESP 61.90 117.0 *123.0 *123.0 117.0
12 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.00 113.0 *118.0 *118.0 113.0
13 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 60.60 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Farina Giovanni M ITA 61.20 100.0 105.0 *107.0 105.0
15 Kesgin Huseyin M AUT 60.00 93.0 97.0 101.0 101.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.40 118.0 145.0 263.0
2 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 61.50 120.0 143.0 263.0
3 Stoichita Paul M ROU 61.70 113.0 145.0 258.0
4 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.70 110.0 132.0 242.0
5 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.80 110.0 130.0 240.0
6 Agasyan Aghasi M ARM 61.90 108.0 125.0 233.0
7 Dundukov Sergej M GER 61.70 100.0 129.0 229.0
8 Chodor Damian M POL 61.80 101.0 128.0 229.0
9 Sasiain Jon M ESP 61.90 98.0 117.0 215.0
10 Gülpinar Özgör M TUR 61.60 90.0 123.0 213.0
11 Boutzaras Argiryos M GRE 61.40 95.0 117.0 212.0
12 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.00 95.0 113.0 208.0
13 Michaelas Andreas M GBR 60.60 90.0 105.0 195.0
14 Farina Giovanni M ITA 61.20 87.0 105.0 192.0
15 Kesgin Huseyin M AUT 60.00 70.0 101.0 171.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.50 134.0 137.0 140.0 140.0
2 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 69.00 133.0 137.0 *141.0 137.0
3 Bagiryan Denis M RUS 68.40 120.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
4 Andrykian Aram M ARM 68.80 *125.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
5 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 68.90 121.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
6 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
7 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 65.50 115.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
8 Yalcin Arifhas M TUR 68.60 115.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
9 Angelov Momchil M BUL 68.50 112.0 117.0 120.0 120.0
10 Toska Gerald M ALB 68.10 112.0 *116.0 116.0 116.0
11 Tokay Bekir M TUR 68.40 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
12 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 68.60 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
13 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 68.80 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
14 Teichert Roy M GER 69.00 108.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
15 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 66.80 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
16 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 68.10 100.0 105.0 106.0 106.0
17 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 64.40 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
18 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 65.20 *103.0 103.0 *108.0 103.0
19 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 68.20 *97.0 97.0 102.0 102.0
20 Koufalitakis Georgios M GRE 68.70 98.0 *102.0 102.0 102.0
21 Pent Leho M EST 68.30 97.0 101.0 *104.0 101.0
22 Nielsen Mark M DEN 67.90 92.0 *98.0 98.0 98.0
23 Thropp Simon M SWE 69.00 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
24 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 67.90 82.0 85.0 *89.0 85.0
25 Madani Nicholas M GBR 69.00 82.0 85.0 *88.0 85.0
26 Bagni Yuri M ISR 68.20 *82.0 82.0 *85.0 82.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.50 165.0 168.0 *171.0 168.0
2 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 69.00 *166.0 166.0 *171.0 166.0
3 Andrykian Aram M ARM 68.80 153.0 *160.0 *160.0 153.0
4 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 145.0 150.0 152.0 152.0
5 Bagiryan Denis M RUS 68.40 147.0 *152.0 *152.0 147.0
6 Angelov Momchil M BUL 68.50 142.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
7 Toska Gerald M ALB 68.10 140.0 146.0 *151.0 146.0
8 Yalcin Arifhas M TUR 68.60 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
9 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 68.80 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
10 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 65.50 137.0 142.0 *146.0 142.0
11 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 68.60 138.0 142.0 *147.0 142.0
12 Tokay Bekir M TUR 68.40 135.0 140.0 *142.0 140.0
13 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 68.90 139.0 *143.0 *145.0 139.0
14 Teichert Roy M GER 69.00 138.0 *142.0 *142.0 138.0
15 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 66.80 133.0 *140.0 *140.0 133.0
16 Koufalitakis Georgios M GRE 68.70 124.0 129.0 *134.0 129.0
17 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 64.40 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
18 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 65.20 115.0 *122.0 123.0 123.0
19 Nielsen Mark M DEN 67.90 115.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
20 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 68.20 118.0 123.0 *128.0 123.0
21 Pent Leho M EST 68.30 118.0 *123.0 123.0 123.0
22 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 68.10 115.0 *121.0 *121.0 115.0
23 Thropp Simon M SWE 69.00 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
24 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 67.90 105.0 109.0 113.0 113.0
25 Bagni Yuri M ISR 68.20 103.0 103.0
26 Madani Nicholas M GBR 69.00 100.0 *103.0 *103.0 100.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.50 140.0 168.0 308.0
2 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 69.00 137.0 166.0 303.0
3 Andrykian Aram M ARM 68.80 128.0 153.0 281.0
4 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 125.0 152.0 277.0
5 Bagiryan Denis M RUS 68.40 128.0 147.0 275.0
6 Angelov Momchil M BUL 68.50 120.0 147.0 267.0
7 Yalcin Arifhas M TUR 68.60 122.0 145.0 267.0
8 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 68.90 126.0 139.0 265.0
9 Abuladze Zaza M GEO 65.50 122.0 142.0 264.0
10 Toska Gerald M ALB 68.10 116.0 146.0 262.0
11 Sancraian Gabriel M ROU 68.80 115.0 145.0 260.0
12 Dimitrov Alexandar M BUL 68.60 115.0 142.0 257.0
13 Tokay Bekir M TUR 68.40 115.0 140.0 255.0
14 Teichert Roy M GER 69.00 112.0 138.0 250.0
15 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 66.80 110.0 133.0 243.0
16 Koufalitakis Georgios M GRE 68.70 102.0 129.0 231.0
17 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 64.40 105.0 125.0 230.0
18 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 65.20 103.0 123.0 226.0
19 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 68.20 102.0 123.0 225.0
20 Pent Leho M EST 68.30 101.0 123.0 224.0
21 Nielsen Mark M DEN 67.90 98.0 123.0 221.0
22 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 68.10 106.0 115.0 221.0
23 Thropp Simon M SWE 69.00 97.0 115.0 212.0
24 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 67.90 85.0 113.0 198.0
25 Bagni Yuri M ISR 68.20 82.0 103.0 185.0
26 Madani Nicholas M GBR 69.00 85.0 100.0 185.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.60 138.0 143.0 146.0 146.0
2 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 76.30 137.0 142.0 145.0 145.0
3 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.60 *136.0 136.0 139.0 139.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 72.50 *137.0 137.0 *140.0 137.0
5 Hennig Ariel M POL 75.80 *127.0 *127.0 127.0 127.0
6 Bernhardt Florian M GER 76.40 117.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
7 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.60 115.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
8 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.20 122.0 *127.0 *127.0 122.0
9 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.60 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
10 Carles Josep M ESP 74.90 112.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0
11 Wawrzonkowski Michal M POL 76.40 108.0 112.0 *115.0 112.0
12 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.70 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
13 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 76.20 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
14 Allsalu Andres M EST 75.80 94.0 97.0 *100.0 97.0
15 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.10 *96.0 96.0 *100.0 96.0
16 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 75.20 87.0 92.0 *96.0 92.0
17 Kane Graeme M GBR 71.80 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
18 Kugler Gerald M AUT 69.50 84.0 *90.0 *93.0 84.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 76.30 170.0 176.0 180.0 180.0
2 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.60 172.0 178.0 *181.0 178.0
3 Yagci Semih M TUR 72.50 *168.0 168.0 172.0 172.0
4 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.60 171.0 *178.0 *179.0 171.0
5 Hennig Ariel M POL 75.80 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
6 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.20 148.0 154.0 160.0 160.0
7 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.60 147.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
8 Bernhardt Florian M GER 76.40 148.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
9 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.60 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Carles Josep M ESP 74.90 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
11 Wawrzonkowski Michal M POL 76.40 138.0 140.0 *146.0 140.0
12 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.70 *136.0 *136.0 136.0 136.0
13 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 76.20 *122.0 122.0 127.0 127.0
14 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.10 *122.0 122.0 *133.0 122.0
15 Kane Graeme M GBR 71.80 *120.0 120.0 *127.0 120.0
16 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 75.20 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
17 Allsalu Andres M EST 75.80 *114.0 114.0 *120.0 114.0
18 Kugler Gerald M AUT 69.50 106.0 110.0 *116.0 110.0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 76.30 145.0 180.0 325.0
2 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.60 146.0 178.0 324.0
3 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.60 139.0 171.0 310.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 72.50 137.0 172.0 309.0
5 Hennig Ariel M POL 75.80 127.0 160.0 287.0
6 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.20 122.0 160.0 282.0
7 Bernhardt Florian M GER 76.40 123.0 152.0 275.0
8 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.60 122.0 152.0 274.0
9 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.60 120.0 150.0 270.0
10 Carles Josep M ESP 74.90 117.0 140.0 257.0
11 Wawrzonkowski Michal M POL 76.40 112.0 140.0 252.0
12 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.70 110.0 136.0 246.0
13 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 76.20 102.0 127.0 229.0
14 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.10 96.0 122.0 218.0
15 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 75.20 92.0 120.0 212.0
16 Allsalu Andres M EST 75.80 97.0 114.0 211.0
17 Kane Graeme M GBR 71.80 90.0 120.0 210.0
18 Kugler Gerald M AUT 69.50 84.0 110.0 194.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 83.70 142.0 150.0 *156.0 150.0
2 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 83.70 134.0 137.0 *141.0 137.0
3 Zhvirko Ruslan M BLR 82.40 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
4 Ghonghadze Vazha M GEO 84.70 127.0 132.0 134.0 134.0
5 Mezini Mahir M ALB 82.70 127.0 133.0 *135.0 133.0
6 Karina Endri M ALB 84.20 125.0 *130.0 133.0 133.0
7 Özsü Mehmet M TUR 84.20 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
8 Holub Andrei M BLR 84.80 *130.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
9 Gazaev Botaz M GEO 82.40 122.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
10 Oswald Robert M GER 81.90 118.0 122.0 *125.0 122.0
11 Waldraff David M GER 84.20 *117.0 117.0 122.0 122.0
12 Burakov Vitali M EST 84.80 *116.0 116.0 121.0 121.0
13 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 81.50 112.0 117.0 120.0 120.0
14 Gomes Armando M ESP 83.10 105.0 110.0 *113.0 110.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 83.70 175.0 *185.0 175.0
2 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 83.70 *167.0 167.0 167.0
3 Zhvirko Ruslan M BLR 82.40 157.0 162.0 166.0 166.0
4 Karina Endri M ALB 84.20 155.0 160.0 *164.0 160.0
5 Mezini Mahir M ALB 82.70 153.0 158.0 *163.0 158.0
6 Gazaev Botaz M GEO 82.40 148.0 152.0 155.0 155.0
7 Ghonghadze Vazha M GEO 84.70 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
8 Burakov Vitali M EST 84.80 146.0 151.0 153.0 153.0
9 Oswald Robert M GER 81.90 148.0 *152.0 152.0 152.0
10 Waldraff David M GER 84.20 152.0 *159.0 *159.0 152.0
11 Özsü Mehmet M TUR 84.20 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
12 Holub Andrei M BLR 84.80 150.0 *159.0 *159.0 150.0
13 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 81.50 142.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
14 Gomes Armando M ESP 83.10 *130.0 130.0 135.0 135.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 83.70 150.0 175.0 325.0
2 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 83.70 137.0 167.0 304.0
3 Zhvirko Ruslan M BLR 82.40 135.0 166.0 301.0
4 Karina Endri M ALB 84.20 133.0 160.0 293.0
5 Mezini Mahir M ALB 82.70 133.0 158.0 291.0
6 Ghonghadze Vazha M GEO 84.70 134.0 155.0 289.0
7 Gazaev Botaz M GEO 82.40 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Özsü Mehmet M TUR 84.20 130.0 150.0 280.0
9 Holub Andrei M BLR 84.80 130.0 150.0 280.0
10 Oswald Robert M GER 81.90 122.0 152.0 274.0
11 Waldraff David M GER 84.20 122.0 152.0 274.0
12 Burakov Vitali M EST 84.80 121.0 153.0 274.0
13 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 81.50 120.0 147.0 267.0
14 Gomes Armando M ESP 83.10 110.0 135.0 245.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.30 153.0 160.0 167.0 167.0
2 Tarasenko Evgeni M RUS 91.35 *135.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
3 Shindarski Krasimir M BUL 93.05 125.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
4 Rulkowski Rafal M POL 85.20 120.0 125.0 *128.0 125.0
5 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 92.95 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
6 Müller Andreas M GER 89.00 116.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
7 Archanco Fernando M ESP 92.75 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
8 Teplicek Petr M CZE 93.15 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
9 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 92.45 110.0 115.0 *118.0 115.0
10 Farsund Vegar M NOR 89.45 102.0 106.0 108.0 108.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.70 95.0 100.0 103.0 103.0
12 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 89.45 93.0 *98.0 *98.0 93.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.30 191.0 201.0 *205.0 201.0
2 Tarasenko Evgeni M RUS 91.35 160.0 165.0 *180.0 165.0
3 Müller Andreas M GER 89.00 150.0 154.0 *162.0 154.0
4 Shindarski Krasimir M BUL 93.05 145.0 149.0 153.0 153.0
5 Rulkowski Rafal M POL 85.20 *148.0 148.0 150.0 150.0
6 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 92.95 144.0 149.0 *151.0 149.0
7 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 92.45 140.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
8 Teplicek Petr M CZE 93.15 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
9 Farsund Vegar M NOR 89.45 130.0 *135.0 138.0 138.0
10 Archanco Fernando M ESP 92.75 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.70 120.0 125.0 127.0 127.0
12 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 89.45 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.30 167.0 201.0 368.0
2 Tarasenko Evgeni M RUS 91.35 135.0 165.0 300.0
3 Shindarski Krasimir M BUL 93.05 132.0 153.0 285.0
4 Müller Andreas M GER 89.00 123.0 154.0 277.0
5 Rulkowski Rafal M POL 85.20 125.0 150.0 275.0
6 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 92.95 125.0 149.0 274.0
7 Teplicek Petr M CZE 93.15 120.0 145.0 265.0
8 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 92.45 115.0 147.0 262.0
9 Archanco Fernando M ESP 92.75 120.0 130.0 250.0
10 Farsund Vegar M NOR 89.45 108.0 138.0 246.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.70 103.0 127.0 230.0
12 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 89.45 93.0 125.0 218.0

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 112.50 150.0 158.0 160.0 160.0
2 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 101.90 146.0 151.0 158.0 158.0
3 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 105.95 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
4 Orsag Jiri M CZE 98.25 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
5 Stiakolnikau Siarhei M BLR 106.65 135.0 140.0 *141.0 140.0
6 Andreev Viktor M BUL 113.55 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
7 Pantelopoulos Themis M GRE 112.55 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
8 Kulpa Kamil M POL 104.30 120.0 125.0 127.0 127.0
9 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.05 *120.0 120.0 126.0 126.0
10 Dobre Razvan M ROU 107.95 118.0 122.0 *126.0 122.0
11 Zaharopoulos Panayot M GRE 110.40 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 112.50 190.0 203.0 203.0
2 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 101.90 176.0 181.0 *192.0 181.0
3 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 105.95 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
4 Andreev Viktor M BUL 113.55 166.0 *176.0 176.0 176.0
5 Orsag Jiri M CZE 98.25 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
6 Stiakolnikau Siarhei M BLR 106.65 160.0 *166.0 *166.0 160.0
7 Kulpa Kamil M POL 104.30 155.0 *160.0 *163.0 155.0
8 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.05 147.0 152.0 *156.0 152.0
9 Dobre Razvan M ROU 107.95 145.0 151.0 *155.0 151.0
10 Zaharopoulos Panayot M GRE 110.40 *153.0 *153.0 0
11 Pantelopoulos Themis M GRE 112.55 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pisarev Evgeny M RUS 112.50 160.0 203.0 363.0
2 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 101.90 158.0 181.0 339.0
3 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 105.95 153.0 180.0 333.0
4 Andreev Viktor M BUL 113.55 135.0 176.0 311.0
5 Orsag Jiri M CZE 98.25 140.0 170.0 310.0
6 Stiakolnikau Siarhei M BLR 106.65 140.0 160.0 300.0
7 Kulpa Kamil M POL 104.30 127.0 155.0 282.0
8 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.05 126.0 152.0 278.0
9 Dobre Razvan M ROU 107.95 122.0 151.0 273.0
10 Zaharopoulos Panayot M GRE 110.40 0 0 0.0
11 Pantelopoulos Themis M GRE 112.55 130.0 0 0.0