Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.85 70.0 70.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.70 *65.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.70 56.0 58.0 61.0 61.0
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.30 *55.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
5 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.55 52.0 *55.0 *55.0 52.0
6 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.75 *45.0 45.0 48.0 48.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.85 83.0 83.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.70 75.0 78.0 *82.0 78.0
3 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.70 73.0 *77.0 77.0 77.0
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.30 70.0 74.0 *77.0 74.0
5 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.75 60.0 67.0 *72.0 67.0
6 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.55 63.0 *66.0 *66.0 63.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.85 70.0 83.0 153.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.70 65.0 78.0 143.0
3 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.70 61.0 77.0 138.0
4 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.30 55.0 74.0 129.0
5 Kainz Eva W AUT 47.55 52.0 63.0 115.0
6 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.75 48.0 67.0 115.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.65 *77.0 77.0 80.0 80.0
2 Suli Gerta W ALB 52.80 *79.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
3 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.45 73.0 76.0 *79.0 76.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.45 68.0 71.0 74.0 74.0
5 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 52.30 68.0 71.0 73.0 73.0
6 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.65 69.0 71.0 *73.0 71.0
7 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.75 65.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.00 66.0 *69.0 *69.0 66.0
9 Csellei Nikoletta W HUN 52.25 55.0 57.0 *60.0 57.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.65 102.0 104.0 *108.0 104.0
2 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.45 95.0 99.0 102.0 102.0
3 Suli Gerta W ALB 52.80 93.0 *96.0 96.0 96.0
4 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.75 85.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
5 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 52.30 88.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
6 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.45 *88.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
7 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.65 88.0 91.0 *92.0 91.0
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.00 85.0 88.0 *90.0 88.0
9 Csellei Nikoletta W HUN 52.25 65.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 52.65 80.0 104.0 184.0
2 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.45 76.0 102.0 178.0
3 Suli Gerta W ALB 52.80 79.0 96.0 175.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.45 74.0 91.0 165.0
5 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 52.30 73.0 91.0 164.0
6 Hetzyg Malwina W POL 52.65 71.0 91.0 162.0
7 Karapetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.75 68.0 92.0 160.0
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.00 66.0 88.0 154.0
9 Csellei Nikoletta W HUN 52.25 57.0 68.0 125.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 58.00 95.0 *101.0 *105.0 95.0
2 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.30 87.0 91.0 *95.0 91.0
3 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.85 78.0 *82.0 83.0 83.0
4 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.90 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
5 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.55 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
6 Rohde Julia W GER 55.60 *73.0 73.0 75.0 75.0
7 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.55 70.0 72.0 74.0 74.0
8 Bazso Bianka W HUN 57.05 65.0 68.0 70.0 70.0
9 Everi Anna W FIN 57.35 64.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0
10 Varga Gabriella W HUN 55.60 57.0 60.0 63.0 63.0
11 Grundner Verena W AUT 55.75 *61.0 *61.0 *61.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 58.00 115.0 122.0 *126.0 122.0
2 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.85 *107.0 107.0 *111.0 107.0
3 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.90 101.0 104.0 *108.0 104.0
4 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.55 96.0 99.0 102.0 102.0
5 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.30 101.0 *104.0 *104.0 101.0
6 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.55 101.0 *107.0 *107.0 101.0
7 Rohde Julia W GER 55.60 92.0 95.0 97.0 97.0
8 Bazso Bianka W HUN 57.05 80.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
9 Varga Gabriella W HUN 55.60 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
10 Everi Anna W FIN 57.35 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
11 Grundner Verena W AUT 55.75 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tsarukaeva Svetlana W RUS 58.00 95.0 122.0 217.0
2 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.30 91.0 101.0 192.0
3 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.85 83.0 107.0 190.0
4 Smosarska Anna W POL 57.90 83.0 104.0 187.0
5 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.55 80.0 101.0 181.0
6 Olszewska Monika W POL 57.55 74.0 102.0 176.0
7 Rohde Julia W GER 55.60 75.0 97.0 172.0
8 Bazso Bianka W HUN 57.05 70.0 88.0 158.0
9 Everi Anna W FIN 57.35 68.0 83.0 151.0
10 Varga Gabriella W HUN 55.60 63.0 83.0 146.0
11 Grundner Verena W AUT 55.75 0 73.0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.25 95.0 100.0 *108.0 100.0
2 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 60.75 85.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
3 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.30 82.0 87.0 *90.0 87.0
4 Maneva Milka W BUL 62.65 87.0 *91.0 *92.0 87.0
5 Basharymova Irina W BLR 62.80 79.0 84.0 *86.0 84.0
6 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 80.0 82.0 82.0
7 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 62.10 75.0 *79.0 *79.0 75.0
8 Vestman Katariina W FIN 62.10 74.0 *77.0 *77.0 74.0
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 61.65 *68.0 68.0 70.0 70.0
10 Horna Lenka W SVK 58.40 52.0 *55.0 *55.0 52.0
11 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.50 *63.0 *63.0 *65.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.25 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
2 Maneva Milka W BUL 62.65 108.0 *114.0 115.0 115.0
3 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 60.75 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
4 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.30 105.0 110.0 *114.0 110.0
5 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 98.0 101.0 104.0 104.0
6 Basharymova Irina W BLR 62.80 102.0 *109.0 *109.0 102.0
7 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 62.10 93.0 96.0 98.0 98.0
8 Vestman Katariina W FIN 62.10 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 61.65 87.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
10 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.50 75.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
11 Horna Lenka W SVK 58.40 *73.0 73.0 75.0 75.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Savenko Viktoria W RUS 62.25 100.0 120.0 220.0
2 Maneva Milka W BUL 62.65 87.0 115.0 202.0
3 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 60.75 91.0 110.0 201.0
4 Tkachenka Volha W BLR 62.30 87.0 110.0 197.0
5 Smosarska Justyna W POL 62.45 82.0 104.0 186.0
6 Basharymova Irina W BLR 62.80 84.0 102.0 186.0
7 Panayotidou Maria W GRE 62.10 75.0 98.0 173.0
8 Vestman Katariina W FIN 62.10 74.0 95.0 169.0
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 61.65 70.0 92.0 162.0
10 Horna Lenka W SVK 58.40 52.0 75.0 127.0
11 Vukas Silvana W SCG 62.50 0 83.0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yevstukina Nadezhda W RUS 68.50 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
2 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.15 105.0 110.0 114.0 114.0
3 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 67.00 93.0 96.0 98.0 98.0
4 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.40 91.0 *94.0 *94.0 91.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.80 85.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
6 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 67.40 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Theriaki Artemis W GRE 67.85 *73.0 73.0 77.0 77.0
8 Kovacevic Tamara W SCG 66.80 55.0 62.0 *68.0 62.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.15 140.0 145.0 147.0 147.0
2 Yevstukina Nadezhda W RUS 68.50 135.0 141.0 *145.0 141.0
3 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 67.00 110.0 115.0 117.0 117.0
4 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 67.40 110.0 116.0 *118.0 116.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.80 108.0 *114.0 114.0 114.0
6 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.40 106.0 111.0 *113.0 111.0
7 Theriaki Artemis W GRE 67.85 92.0 *96.0 *96.0 92.0
8 Kovacevic Tamara W SCG 66.80 65.0 72.0 *78.0 72.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.15 114.0 147.0 261.0
2 Yevstukina Nadezhda W RUS 68.50 115.0 141.0 256.0
3 Artemova Yuliya W UKR 67.00 98.0 117.0 215.0
4 Nedarezava Volha W BLR 67.40 90.0 116.0 206.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.80 91.0 114.0 205.0
6 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.40 91.0 111.0 202.0
7 Theriaki Artemis W GRE 67.85 77.0 92.0 169.0
8 Kovacevic Tamara W SCG 66.80 62.0 72.0 134.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Valentin Lidia W ESP 73.65 100.0 103.0 *105.0 103.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 71.50 95.0 98.0 101.0 101.0
3 Mokhina Anna W RUS 71.80 *95.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
4 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 73.10 90.0 94.0 *97.0 94.0
5 Krivenkaja Hana W BLR 73.05 75.0 79.0 82.0 82.0
6 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.05 *77.0 77.0 82.0 82.0
7 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 72.35 76.0 *80.0 81.0 81.0
8 Horna Zuzana W SVK 74.25 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mokhina Anna W RUS 71.80 120.0 124.0 129.0 129.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 71.50 118.0 123.0 125.0 125.0
3 Valentin Lidia W ESP 73.65 112.0 *116.0 116.0 116.0
4 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 73.10 112.0 *116.0 *116.0 112.0
5 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 72.35 102.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
6 Krivenkaja Hana W BLR 73.05 103.0 *108.0 *108.0 103.0
7 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.05 101.0 *106.0 *108.0 101.0
8 Horna Zuzana W SVK 74.25 53.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mokhina Anna W RUS 71.80 98.0 129.0 227.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 71.50 101.0 125.0 226.0
3 Valentin Lidia W ESP 73.65 103.0 116.0 219.0
4 Bozhilova Desislava W BUL 73.10 94.0 112.0 206.0
5 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 72.35 81.0 110.0 191.0
6 Krivenkaja Hana W BLR 73.05 82.0 103.0 185.0
7 Carp Mioara W ROU 74.05 82.0 101.0 183.0
8 Horna Zuzana W SVK 74.25 45.0 55.0 100.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.80 105.0 110.0 113.0 113.0
2 Gromika Tatsjana W BLR 91.55 105.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
3 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 94.60 101.0 106.0 111.0 111.0
4 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 89.45 87.0 90.0 91.0 91.0
5 Baginska Sabina W POL 97.95 85.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 87.10 75.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
7 Bladzuinaite Divile W LAT 81.30 73.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
8 Magath Krisztina W HUN 655.35 67.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
9 Horna Anna W SVK 85.25 52.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 94.60 131.0 139.0 143.0 143.0
2 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.80 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
3 Gromika Tatsjana W BLR 91.55 125.0 132.0 137.0 137.0
4 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 89.45 113.0 117.0 120.0 120.0
5 Baginska Sabina W POL 97.95 112.0 116.0 *120.0 116.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 87.10 95.0 *100.0 *102.0 95.0
7 Magath Krisztina W HUN 655.35 90.0 94.0 *96.0 94.0
8 Bladzuinaite Divile W LAT 81.30 93.0 *100.0 *100.0 93.0
9 Horna Anna W SVK 85.25 63.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 94.60 111.0 143.0 254.0
2 Loginova Olga W RUS 93.80 113.0 140.0 253.0
3 Gromika Tatsjana W BLR 91.55 112.0 137.0 249.0
4 Dineva Vassilika W BUL 89.45 91.0 120.0 211.0
5 Baginska Sabina W POL 97.95 91.0 116.0 207.0
6 Huber Timea W HUN 87.10 82.0 95.0 177.0
7 Bladzuinaite Divile W LAT 81.30 78.0 93.0 171.0
8 Magath Krisztina W HUN 655.35 72.0 94.0 166.0
9 Horna Anna W SVK 85.25 55.0 68.0 123.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.70 103.0 106.0 108.0 108.0
2 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 54.75 100.0 103.0 105.0 105.0
3 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.60 98.0 102.0 105.0 105.0
4 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.65 98.0 102.0 105.0 105.0
5 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.65 95.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
6 Breshanaj Arjon M ALB 55.25 *92.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
7 Calja Briken M ALB 55.55 87.0 94.0 *98.0 94.0
8 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 55.95 90.0 93.0 *96.0 93.0
9 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 55.55 85.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
10 Genchev Hristo M BUL 54.85 88.0 *93.0 *93.0 88.0
11 Palkovic Michal M SVK 55.65 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
12 Music Ensar M CRO 55.45 73.0 *76.0 76.0 76.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.60 128.0 135.0 142.0 142.0
2 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.70 *133.0 135.0 142.0 142.0
3 Breshanaj Arjon M ALB 55.25 118.0 *121.0 121.0 121.0
4 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 54.75 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
5 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 55.95 105.0 110.0 117.0 117.0
6 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.65 116.0 *121.0 *121.0 116.0
7 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.65 *112.0 112.0 116.0 116.0
8 Genchev Hristo M BUL 54.85 *107.0 107.0 114.0 114.0
9 Calja Briken M ALB 55.55 114.0 *118.0 *118.0 114.0
10 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 55.55 103.0 *108.0 112.0 112.0
11 Palkovic Michal M SVK 55.65 101.0 106.0 111.0 111.0
12 Music Ensar M CRO 55.45 *92.0 *92.0 *92.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.70 108.0 142.0 250.0
2 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 55.60 105.0 142.0 247.0
3 Guirado Francisco J. M ESP 54.75 105.0 120.0 225.0
4 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.65 105.0 116.0 221.0
5 Breshanaj Arjon M ALB 55.25 95.0 121.0 216.0
6 Buci Horatiu M ROU 55.65 100.0 116.0 216.0
7 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 55.95 93.0 117.0 210.0
8 Calja Briken M ALB 55.55 94.0 114.0 208.0
9 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 55.55 92.0 112.0 204.0
10 Genchev Hristo M BUL 54.85 88.0 114.0 202.0
11 Palkovic Michal M SVK 55.65 85.0 111.0 196.0
12 Music Ensar M CRO 55.45 76.0 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.50 118.0 122.0 124.0 124.0
2 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.20 *120.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
3 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 61.55 118.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
4 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.85 112.0 116.0 120.0 120.0
5 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 60.67 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
6 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 62.00 *113.0 113.0 *116.0 113.0
7 Spac David M MDA 61.55 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
8 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 61.45 105.0 *109.0 109.0 109.0
9 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.55 102.0 *107.0 107.0 107.0
10 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.70 102.0 107.0 *110.0 107.0
11 Rapi Enrik M ALB 60.95 97.0 102.0 104.0 104.0
12 Rasciuc Florin M ROU 61.45 95.0 *100.0 102.0 102.0
13 Belan Michal M SVK 61.45 95.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
14 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.45 *95.0 95.0 *101.0 95.0
15 Marosi Attila M HUN 61.25 92.0 *98.0 *98.0 92.0
16 Cromie John M IRL 61.80 *82.0 82.0 86.0 86.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.20 140.0 146.0 148.0 148.0
2 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 61.55 141.0 145.0 147.0 147.0
3 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.50 138.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
4 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.85 142.0 *148.0 *152.0 142.0
5 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 60.67 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
6 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 61.45 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
7 Rasciuc Florin M ROU 61.45 124.0 128.0 131.0 131.0
8 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.45 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
9 Spac David M MDA 61.55 *130.0 130.0 *136.0 130.0
10 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.55 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
11 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.70 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
12 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 62.00 125.0 130.0 *133.0 130.0
13 Rapi Enrik M ALB 60.95 123.0 127.0 *131.0 127.0
14 Belan Michal M SVK 61.45 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
15 Marosi Attila M HUN 61.25 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
16 Cromie John M IRL 61.80 100.0 104.0 104.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.20 123.0 148.0 271.0
2 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 61.55 123.0 147.0 270.0
3 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.50 124.0 145.0 269.0
4 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.85 120.0 142.0 262.0
5 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 60.67 118.0 140.0 258.0
6 Dzhelepov Stoycho M BUL 61.45 109.0 135.0 244.0
7 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 62.00 113.0 130.0 243.0
8 Spac David M MDA 61.55 110.0 130.0 240.0
9 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.55 107.0 130.0 237.0
10 Morillas Isaac M ESP 61.70 107.0 130.0 237.0
11 Rasciuc Florin M ROU 61.45 102.0 131.0 233.0
12 Rapi Enrik M ALB 60.95 104.0 127.0 231.0
13 Greco Emanuele M ITA 61.45 95.0 130.0 225.0
14 Belan Michal M SVK 61.45 100.0 120.0 220.0
15 Marosi Attila M HUN 61.25 92.0 110.0 202.0
16 Cromie John M IRL 61.80 86.0 104.0 190.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.25 135.0 141.0 143.0 143.0
2 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.35 136.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
3 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.70 135.0 141.0 *143.0 141.0
4 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 68.05 135.0 *139.0 139.0 139.0
5 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 68.65 135.0 138.0 *142.0 138.0
6 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.30 130.0 135.0 *138.0 135.0
7 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.85 123.0 128.0 133.0 133.0
8 Musics Amar M CRO 68.55 125.0 128.0 *131.0 128.0
9 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 120.0 125.0 *127.0 125.0
10 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.40 122.0 *130.0 *130.0 122.0
11 Kirillidis Dimitrios M GRE 68.95 *121.0 *121.0 121.0 121.0
12 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 67.50 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
13 Senjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.80 112.0 *116.0 116.0 116.0
14 Compagnino Davide M ITA 68.60 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
15 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 66.35 104.0 108.0 110.0 110.0
16 Micka Michal M CZE 68.35 98.0 103.0 *106.0 103.0
17 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 66.10 *97.0 98.0 *103.0 98.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 68.05 170.0 174.0 *178.0 174.0
2 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 68.65 *167.0 167.0 172.0 172.0
3 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.30 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
4 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.35 *167.0 167.0 *171.0 167.0
5 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.85 155.0 161.0 166.0 166.0
6 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.25 158.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
7 Musics Amar M CRO 68.55 151.0 156.0 *158.0 156.0
8 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
9 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 67.50 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
10 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.40 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
11 Kirillidis Dimitrios M GRE 68.95 *150.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
12 Senjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.80 142.0 147.0 149.0 149.0
13 Compagnino Davide M ITA 68.60 140.0 146.0 *148.0 146.0
14 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 66.10 127.0 133.0 *138.0 133.0
15 Micka Michal M CZE 68.35 120.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
16 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 66.35 123.0 126.0 *130.0 126.0
17 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.70 *166.0 *166.0 *166.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dobrianski Roman M RUS 68.05 139.0 174.0 313.0
2 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 68.65 138.0 172.0 310.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.35 142.0 167.0 309.0
4 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.25 143.0 165.0 308.0
5 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.30 135.0 170.0 305.0
6 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.85 133.0 166.0 299.0
7 Musics Amar M CRO 68.55 128.0 156.0 284.0
8 Klis Roman M POL 68.40 125.0 153.0 278.0
9 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.40 122.0 150.0 272.0
10 Kirillidis Dimitrios M GRE 68.95 121.0 150.0 271.0
11 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 67.50 120.0 150.0 270.0
12 Senjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.80 116.0 149.0 265.0
13 Compagnino Davide M ITA 68.60 115.0 146.0 261.0
14 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 66.35 110.0 126.0 236.0
15 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 66.10 98.0 133.0 231.0
16 Micka Michal M CZE 68.35 103.0 128.0 231.0
17 Casado Jose II M ESP 68.70 141.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.70 147.0 151.0 154.0 154.0
2 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 75.90 150.0 *153.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 76.70 146.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
4 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.25 *145.0 145.0 149.0 149.0
5 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.50 140.0 143.0 146.0 146.0
6 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.20 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
7 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 75.20 138.0 *143.0 143.0 143.0
8 Tashev Anani M BUL 76.20 134.0 140.0 143.0 143.0
9 Tkac Richard M SVK 76.35 *137.0 137.0 141.0 141.0
10 Leks Tomasz M POL 76.75 140.0 *144.0 *144.0 140.0
11 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 74.20 130.0 135.0 137.0 137.0
12 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 75.35 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
13 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.90 124.0 128.0 131.0 131.0
14 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 71.10 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
15 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.30 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
16 Mendez Adriano M ESP 76.50 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
17 Jaune Andre M FRA 76.35 123.0 127.0 *130.0 127.0
18 Bregu Marjan M ALB 76.50 122.0 *127.0 *127.0 122.0
19 Resnis Riho M EST 74.40 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
20 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 76.40 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
21 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 76.20 117.0 *121.0 *122.0 117.0
22 Zahharov Oleg M EST 76.25 *117.0 117.0 *122.0 117.0
23 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.20 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
24 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.05 97.0 101.0 *105.0 101.0
25 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 76.25 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.70 180.0 185.0 190.0 190.0
2 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.25 180.0 186.0 *195.0 186.0
3 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.50 175.0 179.0 182.0 182.0
4 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 75.20 175.0 181.0 *186.0 181.0
5 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 76.70 180.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 75.35 175.0 179.0 *184.0 179.0
7 Tashev Anani M BUL 76.20 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
8 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 74.20 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
9 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 76.25 170.0 *175.0 *178.0 170.0
10 Tkac Richard M SVK 76.35 163.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
11 Mendez Adriano M ESP 76.50 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.90 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
13 Leks Tomasz M POL 76.75 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
14 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 71.10 155.0 160.0 162.0 162.0
15 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.30 155.0 160.0 162.0 162.0
16 Jaune Andre M FRA 76.35 150.0 154.0 157.0 157.0
17 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.20 147.0 153.0 *155.0 153.0
18 Zahharov Oleg M EST 76.25 148.0 152.0 *157.0 152.0
19 Bregu Marjan M ALB 76.50 152.0 *160.0 *160.0 152.0
20 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 76.20 143.0 148.0 *151.0 148.0
21 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 76.40 147.0 *152.0 *152.0 147.0
22 Resnis Riho M EST 74.40 *142.0 142.0 *146.0 142.0
23 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.05 126.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
24 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.20 *170.0 *170.0 *170.0 0
25 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 75.90 *170.0 *175.0 *175.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.70 154.0 190.0 344.0
2 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.25 149.0 186.0 335.0
3 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 76.70 150.0 180.0 330.0
4 Melikyan Aghvan M ARM 76.50 146.0 182.0 328.0
5 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 75.20 143.0 181.0 324.0
6 Tashev Anani M BUL 76.20 143.0 175.0 318.0
7 Trifonov Nikolay M BUL 75.35 135.0 179.0 314.0
8 Tkac Richard M SVK 76.35 141.0 170.0 311.0
9 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 74.20 137.0 170.0 307.0
10 Leks Tomasz M POL 76.75 140.0 165.0 305.0
11 Mendez Adriano M ESP 76.50 130.0 170.0 300.0
12 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 75.90 131.0 165.0 296.0
13 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 71.10 130.0 162.0 292.0
14 Hennig Ariel M POL 76.30 130.0 162.0 292.0
15 Jaune Andre M FRA 76.35 127.0 157.0 284.0
16 Bregu Marjan M ALB 76.50 122.0 152.0 274.0
17 Zahharov Oleg M EST 76.25 117.0 152.0 269.0
18 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 76.40 120.0 147.0 267.0
19 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 76.20 117.0 148.0 265.0
20 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.20 110.0 153.0 263.0
21 Resnis Riho M EST 74.40 120.0 142.0 262.0
22 Selimovic Luka M CRO 76.05 101.0 135.0 236.0
23 Bardis Jean Baptiste M FRA 76.20 145.0 0 0.0
24 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 76.25 0 170.0 0.0
25 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 75.90 150.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Straltsov Vasilij M RUS 84.15 161.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
2 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.10 155.0 *160.0 *163.0 155.0
3 Grishin Alexander M RUS 84.55 155.0 *160.0 *162.0 155.0
4 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 80.65 145.0 150.0 154.0 154.0
5 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.50 145.0 151.0 *156.0 151.0
6 Czekiel Kornel M POL 84.35 140.0 145.0 *147.0 145.0
7 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 81.50 *138.0 138.0 143.0 143.0
8 Cser Norbert M HUN 81.85 *143.0 143.0 *147.0 143.0
9 Herberg Martin M GER 84.00 136.0 139.0 142.0 142.0
10 Graner Zoltan M HUN 82.40 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
11 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 84.05 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
12 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 84.10 140.0 *145.0 *147.0 140.0
13 Gospos Jan M CZE 81.70 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
14 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.15 *135.0 135.0 *138.0 135.0
15 Karina Endri M ALB 84.45 127.0 132.0 134.0 134.0
16 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 81.45 133.0 *137.0 *137.0 133.0
17 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 83.65 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
18 Zeginis Periklis M GRE 83.85 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
19 Balazs Peter M SVK 84.10 115.0 120.0 120.0
20 Darcy Kevin M IRI 83.95 *97.0 97.0 102.0 102.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.10 195.0 201.0 210.0 210.0
2 Straltsov Vasilij M RUS 84.15 195.0 *200.0 200.0 200.0
3 Grishin Alexander M RUS 84.55 190.0 195.0 197.0 197.0
4 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 80.65 *187.0 187.0 196.0 196.0
5 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.50 *189.0 189.0 *197.0 189.0
6 Cser Norbert M HUN 81.85 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
7 Herberg Martin M GER 84.00 166.0 171.0 176.0 176.0
8 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 81.50 *175.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
9 Graner Zoltan M HUN 82.40 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
10 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.15 165.0 170.0 *178.0 170.0
11 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 84.10 160.0 165.0 168.0 168.0
12 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 81.45 *165.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
13 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 83.65 *150.0 150.0 160.0 160.0
14 Zeginis Periklis M GRE 83.85 150.0 157.0 *165.0 157.0
15 Karina Endri M ALB 84.45 157.0 *165.0 *165.0 157.0
16 Gospos Jan M CZE 81.70 155.0 *158.0 *158.0 155.0
17 Balazs Peter M SVK 84.10 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
18 Darcy Kevin M IRI 83.95 124.0 *128.0 128.0 128.0
19 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 84.05 *176.0 *176.0 *176.0 0
20 Czekiel Kornel M POL 84.35 *170.0 *170.0 *170.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.10 155.0 210.0 365.0
2 Straltsov Vasilij M RUS 84.15 165.0 200.0 365.0
3 Grishin Alexander M RUS 84.55 155.0 197.0 352.0
4 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 80.65 154.0 196.0 350.0
5 Kauchak Mikhail M BLR 84.50 151.0 189.0 340.0
6 Cser Norbert M HUN 81.85 143.0 176.0 319.0
7 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 81.50 143.0 175.0 318.0
8 Herberg Martin M GER 84.00 142.0 176.0 318.0
9 Graner Zoltan M HUN 82.40 140.0 170.0 310.0
10 Chkeheidze Temuri M GEO 84.10 140.0 168.0 308.0
11 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.15 135.0 170.0 305.0
12 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 81.45 133.0 165.0 298.0
13 Karina Endri M ALB 84.45 134.0 157.0 291.0
14 Gospos Jan M CZE 81.70 135.0 155.0 290.0
15 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 83.65 130.0 160.0 290.0
16 Zeginis Periklis M GRE 83.85 125.0 157.0 282.0
17 Balazs Peter M SVK 84.10 120.0 135.0 255.0
18 Darcy Kevin M IRI 83.95 102.0 128.0 230.0
19 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 84.05 140.0 0 0.0
20 Czekiel Kornel M POL 84.35 145.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.80 162.0 167.0 171.0 171.0
2 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 92.45 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
3 Kuzilov Albert M RUS 92.80 155.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
4 Gogia Teimuraz M GEO 92.20 *152.0 152.0 157.0 157.0
5 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.00 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
6 Satsian Grigor M GRE 94.00 143.0 147.0 151.0 151.0
7 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 93.05 145.0 150.0 150.0
8 Ivanov Artem M UKR 92.35 142.0 146.0 149.0 149.0
9 Krümmer Markus M GER 92.80 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
10 Resnik Michael M ISR 87.05 135.0 *141.0 141.0 141.0
11 Keba Ingolf M GER 91.60 132.0 137.0 *141.0 137.0
12 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 92.50 130.0 135.0 *138.0 135.0
13 Oksman Elmo M FIN 93.75 *130.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
14 Pece Mihajl M SCG 91.10 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
15 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 93.25 *130.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
16 Kavecky Michal M SVK 85.55 117.0 122.0 *128.0 122.0
17 Teplicek Petr M CZE 92.20 117.0 122.0 *125.0 122.0
18 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 92.70 118.0 122.0 *125.0 122.0
19 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.30 *118.0 *118.0 118.0 118.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 92.45 203.0 210.0 *217.0 210.0
2 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.80 196.0 201.0 204.0 204.0
3 Kuzilov Albert M RUS 92.80 190.0 195.0 *211.0 195.0
4 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.00 187.0 192.0 *196.0 192.0
5 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 93.05 185.0 191.0 *193.0 191.0
6 Gogia Teimuraz M GEO 92.20 188.0 *194.0 *194.0 188.0
7 Krümmer Markus M GER 92.80 178.0 183.0 186.0 186.0
8 Satsian Grigor M GRE 94.00 172.0 *178.0 180.0 180.0
9 Keba Ingolf M GER 91.60 172.0 177.0 *181.0 177.0
10 Ivanov Artem M UKR 92.35 175.0 *178.0 *178.0 175.0
11 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 93.25 160.0 170.0 *178.0 170.0
12 Oksman Elmo M FIN 93.75 170.0 *178.0 *178.0 170.0
13 Resnik Michael M ISR 87.05 160.0 167.0 *171.0 167.0
14 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 92.50 165.0 *172.0 *172.0 165.0
15 Pece Mihajl M SCG 91.10 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
16 Kavecky Michal M SVK 85.55 *150.0 151.0 154.0 154.0
17 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 92.70 146.0 151.0 154.0 154.0
18 Teplicek Petr M CZE 92.20 147.0 151.0 152.0 152.0
19 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.30 148.0 *153.0 *153.0 148.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 92.45 165.0 210.0 375.0
2 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 93.80 171.0 204.0 375.0
3 Kuzilov Albert M RUS 92.80 165.0 195.0 360.0
4 Moyseychuk Kirill M BLR 93.00 155.0 192.0 347.0
5 Gogia Teimuraz M GEO 92.20 157.0 188.0 345.0
6 Kienast Zbyszko M POL 93.05 150.0 191.0 341.0
7 Krümmer Markus M GER 92.80 145.0 186.0 331.0
8 Satsian Grigor M GRE 94.00 151.0 180.0 331.0
9 Ivanov Artem M UKR 92.35 149.0 175.0 324.0
10 Keba Ingolf M GER 91.60 137.0 177.0 314.0
11 Resnik Michael M ISR 87.05 141.0 167.0 308.0
12 Oksman Elmo M FIN 93.75 135.0 170.0 305.0
13 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 92.50 135.0 165.0 300.0
14 Padlipskas Vykintas M LTU 93.25 130.0 170.0 300.0
15 Pece Mihajl M SCG 91.10 130.0 155.0 285.0
16 Kavecky Michal M SVK 85.55 122.0 154.0 276.0
17 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 92.70 122.0 154.0 276.0
18 Teplicek Petr M CZE 92.20 122.0 152.0 274.0
19 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.30 118.0 148.0 266.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 104.25 175.0 178.0 181.0 181.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
3 Sizianok Valery M BLR 102.80 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
4 Machavariani Gia M GEO 102.45 165.0 170.0 175.0 175.0
5 Muzinski Marcin M POL 100.25 155.0 161.0 163.0 163.0
6 Thomas Christian M GER 104.55 148.0 153.0 158.0 158.0
7 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 102.70 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
8 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.15 141.0 146.0 149.0 149.0
9 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.85 *147.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
10 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 98.55 138.0 142.0 146.0 146.0
11 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 95.75 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
12 Baier Mathias M GER 104.95 134.0 138.0 141.0 141.0
13 Orsag Jiri M CZE 100.45 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
14 Dani Gabor M HUN 102.55 129.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
15 Espenes Espen M NOR 96.75 122.0 *128.0 128.0 128.0
16 Vokovic Ante M CRO 104.50 120.0 126.0 *130.0 126.0
17 Maksimovic Nemanja M SCG 98.55 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 104.25 210.0 215.0 220.0 220.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 207.0 211.0 *220.0 211.0
3 Sizianok Valery M BLR 102.80 200.0 206.0 208.0 208.0
4 Machavariani Gia M GEO 102.45 195.0 *205.0 207.0 207.0
5 Thomas Christian M GER 104.55 195.0 202.0 207.0 207.0
6 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 102.70 195.0 200.0 *206.0 200.0
7 Muzinski Marcin M POL 100.25 185.0 190.0 *194.0 190.0
8 Baier Mathias M GER 104.95 186.0 *190.0 *190.0 186.0
9 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.15 176.0 180.0 185.0 185.0
10 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.85 180.0 *185.0 *186.0 180.0
11 Orsag Jiri M CZE 100.45 165.0 170.0 176.0 176.0
12 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 95.75 170.0 174.0 *177.0 174.0
13 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 98.55 *166.0 166.0 173.0 173.0
14 Dani Gabor M HUN 102.55 160.0 165.0 *168.0 165.0
15 Espenes Espen M NOR 96.75 150.0 155.0 *158.0 155.0
16 Vokovic Ante M CRO 104.50 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
17 Maksimovic Nemanja M SCG 98.55 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 104.25 181.0 220.0 401.0
2 Loban Aleh M BLR 101.25 176.0 211.0 387.0
3 Sizianok Valery M BLR 102.80 176.0 208.0 384.0
4 Machavariani Gia M GEO 102.45 175.0 207.0 382.0
5 Thomas Christian M GER 104.55 158.0 207.0 365.0
6 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 102.70 155.0 200.0 355.0
7 Muzinski Marcin M POL 100.25 163.0 190.0 353.0
8 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.15 149.0 185.0 334.0
9 Samaras Georgios M GRE 103.85 147.0 180.0 327.0
10 Baier Mathias M GER 104.95 141.0 186.0 327.0
11 Bezhitashvili George M GEO 95.75 145.0 174.0 319.0
12 Bauer Jürgen M AUT 98.55 146.0 173.0 319.0
13 Orsag Jiri M CZE 100.45 140.0 176.0 316.0
14 Dani Gabor M HUN 102.55 135.0 165.0 300.0
15 Espenes Espen M NOR 96.75 128.0 155.0 283.0
16 Vokovic Ante M CRO 104.50 126.0 155.0 281.0
17 Maksimovic Nemanja M SCG 98.55 115.0 145.0 260.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 136.50 176.0 *181.0 181.0 181.0
2 Kadanets David M RUS 136.40 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
3 Shyimechko Ihor M UKR 116.50 165.0 170.0 172.0 172.0
4 Dimirov Csvetan M BUL 133.65 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
5 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 166.00 160.0 166.0 *171.0 166.0
6 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 137.05 157.0 163.0 *166.0 163.0
7 Kucera Kamil M CZE 127.50 *153.0 *153.0 153.0 153.0
8 Zenkevivius Robertas M LTU 108.45 145.0 150.0 *157.0 150.0
9 Nagy Peter M HUN 129.65 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.55 120.0 127.0 *131.0 127.0
11 Pokusa Michal M SVK 105.15 125.0 *130.0 *132.0 125.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 136.50 211.0 220.0 225.0 225.0
2 Kadanets David M RUS 136.40 200.0 210.0 210.0
3 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 137.05 *204.0 204.0 210.0 210.0
4 Dimirov Csvetan M BUL 133.65 *200.0 200.0 201.0 201.0
5 Shyimechko Ihor M UKR 116.50 165.0 200.0 *203.0 200.0
6 Kucera Kamil M CZE 127.50 190.0 197.0 *201.0 197.0
7 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 166.00 196.0 *201.0 *202.0 196.0
8 Zenkevivius Robertas M LTU 108.45 185.0 *191.0 *191.0 185.0
9 Nagy Peter M HUN 129.65 175.0 182.0 *186.0 182.0
10 Pokusa Michal M SVK 105.15 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
11 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.55 150.0 156.0 *161.0 156.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 136.50 181.0 225.0 406.0
2 Kadanets David M RUS 136.40 175.0 210.0 385.0
3 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 137.05 163.0 210.0 373.0
4 Shyimechko Ihor M UKR 116.50 172.0 200.0 372.0
5 Dimirov Csvetan M BUL 133.65 170.0 201.0 371.0
6 Hakobyan Aren M ARM 166.00 166.0 196.0 362.0
7 Kucera Kamil M CZE 127.50 153.0 197.0 350.0
8 Zenkevivius Robertas M LTU 108.45 150.0 185.0 335.0
9 Nagy Peter M HUN 129.65 150.0 182.0 332.0
10 Pokusa Michal M SVK 105.15 125.0 165.0 290.0
11 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 108.55 127.0 156.0 283.0