Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.55 *80.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
2 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.75 77.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
3 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.70 78.0 81.0 *84.0 81.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.75 *80.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
5 Novotna Olga W UKR 47.65 70.0 *73.0 73.0 73.0
6 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.85 70.0 72.0 *74.0 72.0
7 D Alessandro Giovann W ITA 47.40 65.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
8 Angelova Silvia W BUL 47.85 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.70 *60.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
10 Kovacs Timea W HUN 47.75 57.0 60.0 *62.0 60.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.55 100.0 *102.0 102.0 102.0
2 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.75 100.0 *103.0 *103.0 100.0
3 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.70 95.0 98.0 *100.0 98.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.75 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
5 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.85 90.0 *92.0 *92.0 90.0
6 Angelova Silvia W BUL 47.85 85.0 90.0 *94.0 90.0
7 D Alessandro Giovann W ITA 47.40 85.0 *88.0 *88.0 85.0
8 Novotna Olga W UKR 47.65 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
9 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.70 77.0 81.0 *82.0 81.0
10 Kovacs Timea W HUN 47.75 75.0 *78.0 *78.0 75.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.55 83.0 102.0 185.0
2 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 47.75 83.0 100.0 183.0
3 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.70 81.0 98.0 179.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.75 80.0 95.0 175.0
5 Kleszczynska Marta W POL 47.85 72.0 90.0 162.0
6 Novotna Olga W UKR 47.65 73.0 85.0 158.0
7 Angelova Silvia W BUL 47.85 65.0 90.0 155.0
8 D Alessandro Giovann W ITA 47.40 69.0 85.0 154.0
9 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 47.70 62.0 81.0 143.0
10 Kovacs Timea W HUN 47.75 60.0 75.0 135.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.75 83.0 85.0 87.0 87.0
2 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.90 80.0 *82.0 82.0 82.0
3 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.55 78.0 *80.0 *80.0 78.0
4 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.40 77.0 *79.0 *79.0 77.0
5 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 72.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
6 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.75 75.0 *78.0 *78.0 75.0
7 Stoyanova Nadejda W BUL 51.75 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
8 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 52.65 73.0 *76.0 *76.0 73.0
9 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.65 65.0 67.0 69.0 69.0
10 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.50 *65.0 65.0 68.0 68.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.90 100.0 102.0 109.0 109.0
2 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.75 *103.0 103.0 *108.0 103.0
3 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.55 99.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
4 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.75 95.0 *100.0 *101.0 95.0
5 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 90.0 *93.0 93.0 93.0
6 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.50 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
7 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.65 83.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
8 Stoyanova Nadejda W BUL 51.75 *87.0 87.0 *92.0 87.0
9 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 52.65 *87.0 *87.0 *87.0 0
10 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.40 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.90 82.0 109.0 191.0
2 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.75 87.0 103.0 190.0
3 Lachaume Virginie W FRA 52.55 78.0 100.0 178.0
4 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.75 75.0 95.0 170.0
5 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 75.0 93.0 168.0
6 Stoyanova Nadejda W BUL 51.75 73.0 87.0 160.0
7 Raki Henrietta W HUN 52.50 68.0 90.0 158.0
8 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.65 69.0 88.0 157.0
9 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 52.65 73.0 0 0.0
10 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.40 77.0 0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.80 95.0 99.0 102.0 102.0
2 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.10 95.0 97.0 *99.0 97.0
3 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.50 *94.0 94.0 *96.0 94.0
4 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.65 90.0 92.0 94.0 94.0
5 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.70 *92.0 *93.0 93.0 93.0
6 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.40 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 57.80 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
8 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.85 83.0 88.0 *91.0 88.0
9 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.40 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
10 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.30 67.0 *72.0 *72.0 67.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.80 125.0 131.0 135.0 135.0
2 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.10 123.0 130.0 *133.0 130.0
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.65 118.0 124.0 *127.0 124.0
4 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.50 112.0 *116.0 *116.0 112.0
5 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.70 *112.0 112.0 *117.0 112.0
6 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 57.80 112.0 *116.0 *116.0 112.0
7 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.85 *103.0 103.0 108.0 108.0
8 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.40 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.40 *103.0 103.0 *107.0 103.0
10 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.30 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.80 102.0 135.0 237.0
2 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.10 97.0 130.0 227.0
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.65 94.0 124.0 218.0
4 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 57.50 94.0 112.0 206.0
5 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.70 93.0 112.0 205.0
6 Radukouskaya Natasha W BLR 57.80 90.0 112.0 202.0
7 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.85 88.0 108.0 196.0
8 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.40 90.0 103.0 193.0
9 Nicolaiescu Mariana W ROU 57.40 80.0 105.0 185.0
10 Magliola Stefania W ITA 57.30 67.0 80.0 147.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.70 100.0 106.0 110.0 110.0
2 Shimkova Svetlana W RUS 62.70 105.0 *109.0 109.0 109.0
3 Breeze Michaela W GBR 62.00 95.0 *98.0 98.0 98.0
4 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 62.20 *95.0 95.0 97.0 97.0
5 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.20 90.0 *94.0 *94.0 90.0
6 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.15 87.0 *90.0 *90.0 87.0
7 Harju Heidi W FIN 60.40 82.0 *87.0 *87.0 82.0
8 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 61.80 *74.0 76.0 80.0 80.0
9 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 61.90 60.0 65.0 66.0 66.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shimkova Svetlana W RUS 62.70 126.0 135.0 141.0 141.0
2 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 62.20 119.0 122.0 124.0 124.0
3 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.70 *120.0 120.0 124.0 124.0
4 Breeze Michaela W GBR 62.00 117.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
5 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.20 108.0 112.0 *117.0 112.0
6 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.15 108.0 111.0 *115.0 111.0
7 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 61.80 95.0 101.0 105.0 105.0
8 Harju Heidi W FIN 60.40 95.0 98.0 *103.0 98.0
9 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 61.90 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shimkova Svetlana W RUS 62.70 109.0 141.0 250.0
2 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.70 110.0 124.0 234.0
3 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 62.20 97.0 124.0 221.0
4 Breeze Michaela W GBR 62.00 98.0 122.0 220.0
5 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.20 90.0 112.0 202.0
6 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.15 87.0 111.0 198.0
7 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 61.80 80.0 105.0 185.0
8 Harju Heidi W FIN 60.40 82.0 98.0 180.0
9 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 61.90 66.0 85.0 151.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.55 108.0 112.0 *115.0 112.0
2 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.60 105.0 109.0 *113.0 109.0
3 Misterska Dominika W POL 63.40 95.0 97.0 99.0 99.0
4 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.60 90.0 94.0 *98.0 94.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.70 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.45 82.0 87.0 *90.0 87.0
7 Argirou Zografia W GRE 68.30 82.0 *87.0 *87.0 82.0
8 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 67.75 76.0 *81.0 81.0 81.0
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 66.75 *78.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
10 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.95 72.0 *77.0 77.0 77.0
11 Szepesi Martina W HUN 68.60 77.0 *80.0 *80.0 77.0
12 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.60 0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.55 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
2 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.60 125.0 130.0 *141.0 130.0
3 Misterska Dominika W POL 63.40 118.0 121.0 122.0 122.0
4 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.60 112.0 117.0 122.0 122.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.70 *115.0 115.0 *122.0 115.0
6 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.45 113.0 *115.0 *115.0 113.0
7 Argirou Zografia W GRE 68.30 103.0 *107.0 *107.0 103.0
8 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 67.75 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
9 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.95 92.0 96.0 100.0 100.0
10 Vestman Katariina W FIN 66.75 100.0 *103.0 *105.0 100.0
11 Szepesi Martina W HUN 68.60 95.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
12 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.60 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 68.55 112.0 145.0 257.0
2 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.60 109.0 130.0 239.0
3 Misterska Dominika W POL 63.40 99.0 122.0 221.0
4 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.60 94.0 122.0 216.0
5 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.70 90.0 115.0 205.0
6 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.45 87.0 113.0 200.0
7 Argirou Zografia W GRE 68.30 82.0 103.0 185.0
8 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 67.75 81.0 102.0 183.0
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 66.75 78.0 100.0 178.0
10 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.95 77.0 100.0 177.0
11 Szepesi Martina W HUN 68.60 77.0 100.0 177.0
12 Kuras Ewa W POL 68.60 0 0 0.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 74.90 122.0 127.0 *131.0 127.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.30 106.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
3 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 73.90 100.0 105.0 108.0 108.0
4 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 74.70 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
5 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.15 *103.0 103.0 *108.0 103.0
6 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 74.40 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
7 Kranz Yvonne W GER 74.80 92.0 96.0 100.0 100.0
8 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 72.55 85.0 89.0 92.0 92.0
9 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 74.00 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
10 Moore Sarah W WAL 74.75 75.0 *78.0 *78.0 75.0
11 Popova Valentina W RUS 71.90 115.0 120.0 122.0 122.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 74.90 145.0 151.0 *160.0 151.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.30 133.0 136.0 146.0 146.0
3 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 74.40 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
4 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 73.90 123.0 130.0 134.0 134.0
5 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 74.70 120.0 127.0 130.0 130.0
6 Kranz Yvonne W GER 74.80 124.0 130.0 *134.0 130.0
7 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.15 118.0 122.0 *125.0 122.0
8 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 74.00 100.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Moore Sarah W WAL 74.75 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 72.55 *113.0 *113.0 *114.0 0
11 Popova Valentina W RUS 71.90 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zabolotnaja Natalja W RUS 74.90 127.0 151.0 278.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.30 115.0 146.0 261.0
3 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 73.90 108.0 134.0 242.0
4 Ivanenka Natalia W BLR 74.40 100.0 135.0 235.0
5 Petkova Rumiana W BUL 74.70 105.0 130.0 235.0
6 Kranz Yvonne W GER 74.80 100.0 130.0 230.0
7 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.15 103.0 122.0 225.0
8 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 74.00 80.0 105.0 185.0
9 Moore Sarah W WAL 74.75 75.0 90.0 165.0
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 72.55 92.0 0 0.0
11 Popova Valentina W RUS 71.90 122.0 150.0 272.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 152.00 121.0 126.0 *133.0 126.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 89.65 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
3 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 99.90 105.0 110.0 113.0 113.0
4 Roditi Katerina W GRE 102.00 101.0 105.0 106.0 106.0
5 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 89.75 96.0 101.0 105.0 105.0
6 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 118.00 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
7 Bialkowska Kamila W NED 87.85 95.0 100.0 103.0 103.0
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 97.10 *82.0 82.0 88.0 88.0
9 MARGO Rosa W ITA 115.90 80.0 83.0 86.0 86.0
10 Huber Timea W HUN 87.65 78.0 *82.0 *82.0 78.0
11 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 81.65 75.0 80.0 83.0 83.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 152.00 152.0 160.0 164.0 164.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 89.65 140.0 *151.0 151.0 151.0
3 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 89.75 125.0 130.0 133.0 133.0
4 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 99.90 128.0 *132.0 132.0 132.0
5 Roditi Katerina W GRE 102.00 121.0 126.0 128.0 128.0
6 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 118.00 123.0 *128.0 *131.0 123.0
7 Bialkowska Kamila W NED 87.85 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 97.10 101.0 *107.0 107.0 107.0
9 MARGO Rosa W ITA 115.90 95.0 101.0 *105.0 101.0
10 Huber Timea W HUN 87.65 95.0 100.0 *104.0 100.0
11 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 81.65 96.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 152.00 126.0 164.0 290.0
2 Gagarina Natalia W RUS 89.65 120.0 151.0 271.0
3 Apostolova Yordanka W BUL 99.90 113.0 132.0 245.0
4 Schöppe Kathleen W GER 89.75 105.0 133.0 238.0
5 Roditi Katerina W GRE 102.00 106.0 128.0 234.0
6 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 118.00 105.0 123.0 228.0
7 Bialkowska Kamila W NED 87.85 103.0 120.0 223.0
8 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 97.10 88.0 107.0 195.0
9 MARGO Rosa W ITA 115.90 86.0 101.0 187.0
10 Huber Timea W HUN 87.65 78.0 100.0 178.0
11 Blaziünaite Dovile W LTU 81.65 83.0 100.0 183.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.80 118.0 123.0 *128.0 123.0
2 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.35 108.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
3 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.70 108.0 110.0 111.0 111.0
4 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.60 *110.0 110.0 *112.0 110.0
5 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.40 103.0 107.0 *109.0 107.0
6 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.60 107.0 *110.0 *111.0 107.0
7 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 55.70 106.0 *110.0 *110.0 106.0
8 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.70 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
9 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.80 *100.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
10 Adam Robert M HUN 55.75 95.0 99.0 *102.0 99.0
11 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.85 *106.0 *110.0 *110.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.80 141.0 145.0 *153.0 145.0
2 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.60 135.0 138.0 139.0 139.0
3 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 55.70 134.0 137.0 139.0 139.0
4 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.60 135.0 *139.0 *140.0 135.0
5 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.35 130.0 134.0 *137.0 134.0
6 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.85 120.0 130.0 133.0 133.0
7 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.40 132.0 *138.0 *142.0 132.0
8 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.70 128.0 *132.0 132.0 132.0
9 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.70 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
10 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.80 122.0 *127.0 *127.0 122.0
11 Adam Robert M HUN 55.75 *118.0 118.0 *123.0 118.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.80 123.0 145.0 268.0
2 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.60 110.0 139.0 249.0
3 Tancsics Laszlo M HUN 55.35 112.0 134.0 246.0
4 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 55.70 106.0 139.0 245.0
5 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.70 111.0 132.0 243.0
6 Bonnel Eric M FRA 55.60 107.0 135.0 242.0
7 Samukashvili Zviadi M GEO 55.40 107.0 132.0 239.0
8 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.70 100.0 130.0 230.0
9 Andrieux Sylvain M FRA 55.80 100.0 122.0 222.0
10 Adam Robert M HUN 55.75 99.0 118.0 217.0
11 Voicu Viorel M ROU 55.85 0 133.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.90 121.0 126.0 129.0 129.0
2 Jigau Adrian M ROU 61.60 125.0 128.0 *129.0 128.0
3 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.75 122.0 125.0 127.0 127.0
4 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 118.0 122.0 *126.0 122.0
5 Angelov Sevdalin M BUL 61.75 *120.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
6 Demirev Stanimir M BUL 61.85 115.0 118.0 *120.0 118.0
7 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.10 115.0 *120.0 *123.0 115.0
8 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.60 112.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
9 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.85 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
10 Slaby Petr M CZE 62.00 107.0 *111.0 111.0 111.0
11 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.75 *103.0 103.0 *107.0 103.0
12 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 61.85 123.0 126.0 129.0 129.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Jigau Adrian M ROU 61.60 *155.0 155.0 158.0 158.0
2 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.90 152.0 156.0 *161.0 156.0
3 Angelov Sevdalin M BUL 61.75 150.0 *158.0 *165.0 150.0
4 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.75 150.0 *153.0 *153.0 150.0
5 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 *142.0 142.0 145.0 145.0
6 Demirev Stanimir M BUL 61.85 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
7 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.85 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
8 Slaby Petr M CZE 62.00 137.0 *142.0 *142.0 137.0
9 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.60 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.75 125.0 125.0
11 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 61.85 151.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
12 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.10 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Jigau Adrian M ROU 61.60 128.0 158.0 286.0
2 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.90 129.0 156.0 285.0
3 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.75 127.0 150.0 277.0
4 Angelov Sevdalin M BUL 61.75 120.0 150.0 270.0
5 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.40 122.0 145.0 267.0
6 Demirev Stanimir M BUL 61.85 118.0 145.0 263.0
7 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.85 115.0 140.0 255.0
8 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.60 115.0 135.0 250.0
9 Slaby Petr M CZE 62.00 111.0 137.0 248.0
10 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.75 103.0 125.0 228.0
11 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 61.85 129.0 160.0 289.0
12 Veliciu Florin M ROU 61.10 115.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.80 144.0 148.0 *150.0 148.0
2 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.70 141.0 146.0 *148.0 146.0
3 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 67.85 141.0 145.0 *147.0 145.0
4 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 68.60 145.0 *147.0 *147.0 145.0
5 Mirzayev Turan M AZE 68.50 142.0 *145.0 *145.0 142.0
6 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.60 135.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
7 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.40 130.0 135.0 138.0 138.0
8 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 68.65 133.0 138.0 *141.0 138.0
9 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.85 132.0 *136.0 *136.0 132.0
10 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.80 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
11 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.60 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
12 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 66.55 120.0 *124.0 *125.0 120.0
13 Richard Paul M WAL 68.60 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
14 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.45 140.0 145.0 148.0 148.0
15 Aliashchuk, Henadzi M BLR 68.55 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.80 176.0 181.0 *188.0 181.0
2 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 67.85 176.0 179.0 180.0 180.0
3 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 68.60 *176.0 176.0 180.0 180.0
4 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.40 170.0 *180.0 *180.0 170.0
5 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 68.65 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
6 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.60 *160.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
7 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.80 155.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
8 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.85 160.0 *167.0 *167.0 160.0
9 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 66.55 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
10 Richard Paul M WAL 68.60 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
11 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.60 *175.0 *175.0 *175.0 0
12 Mirzayev Turan M AZE 68.50 *173.0 *173.0 *173.0 0
13 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.45 166.0 173.0 *177.0 173.0
14 Aliashchuk, Henadzi M BLR 68.55 182.0 189.0 197.0 197.0
15 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.70 *175.0 *175.0 *176.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.80 148.0 181.0 329.0
2 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 67.85 145.0 180.0 325.0
3 Ghazaryan Armen M ARM 68.60 145.0 180.0 325.0
4 Fikretov Mehmed M BUL 68.40 138.0 170.0 308.0
5 De Luca Giorgio M ITA 68.65 138.0 165.0 303.0
6 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.85 132.0 160.0 292.0
7 Janicek Miroslav M SVK 68.80 130.0 160.0 290.0
8 Bombaci Maurizio M ITA 68.60 125.0 160.0 285.0
9 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 66.55 120.0 135.0 255.0
10 Richard Paul M WAL 68.60 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.60 142.0 0 0.0
12 Mirzayev Turan M AZE 68.50 142.0 0 0.0
13 Miculescu Ninel M ROU 68.45 148.0 173.0 321.0
14 Aliashchuk, Henadzi M BLR 68.55 153.0 197.0 350.0
15 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.70 146.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.95 160.0 163.0 165.0 165.0
2 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.75 *155.0 155.0 159.0 159.0
3 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 77.00 155.0 158.0 *160.0 158.0
4 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 76.10 *150.0 150.0 157.0 157.0
5 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.30 *153.0 153.0 *156.0 153.0
6 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 76.45 152.0 *156.0 *156.0 152.0
7 Casado Jose M ESP 76.25 *145.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
8 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.15 145.0 148.0 *150.0 148.0
9 Abdullayev Zaur M AZE 76.30 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
10 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 76.95 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
11 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.35 135.0 140.0 143.0 143.0
12 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 75.90 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
13 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.00 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
14 Musics Amar M CRO 76.50 *136.0 136.0 *141.0 136.0
15 Mammadov Asif M AZE 70.00 131.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
16 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 75.00 130.0 135.0 *137.0 135.0
17 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.40 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0
18 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.55 *150.0 *150.0 *150.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 76.45 *195.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
2 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.95 190.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
3 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.75 185.0 192.0 *194.0 192.0
4 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 77.00 187.0 192.0 *195.0 192.0
5 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.30 185.0 191.0 *197.0 191.0
6 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.55 190.0 *200.0 *201.0 190.0
7 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.35 173.0 177.0 181.0 181.0
8 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.00 175.0 *180.0 180.0 180.0
9 Casado Jose M ESP 76.25 175.0 180.0 *182.0 180.0
10 Musics Amar M CRO 76.50 165.0 171.0 *173.0 171.0
11 Mammadov Asif M AZE 70.00 165.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 76.10 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.15 *170.0 170.0 *173.0 170.0
14 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 75.00 160.0 166.0 *171.0 166.0
15 Abdullayev Zaur M AZE 76.30 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
16 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 76.95 162.0 *170.0 *171.0 162.0
17 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 75.90 155.0 160.0 *162.0 160.0
18 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.40 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.95 165.0 195.0 360.0
2 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 76.45 152.0 200.0 352.0
3 Markov Georgi M BUL 76.75 159.0 192.0 351.0
4 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 77.00 158.0 192.0 350.0
5 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.30 153.0 191.0 344.0
6 Casado Jose M ESP 76.25 150.0 180.0 330.0
7 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 76.10 157.0 170.0 327.0
8 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.35 143.0 181.0 324.0
9 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.00 140.0 180.0 320.0
10 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.15 148.0 170.0 318.0
11 Abdullayev Zaur M AZE 76.30 145.0 165.0 310.0
12 Musics Amar M CRO 76.50 136.0 171.0 307.0
13 Kheela Inogrjit M GBR 76.95 145.0 162.0 307.0
14 Mammadov Asif M AZE 70.00 135.0 170.0 305.0
15 Ficco Giuseppe M ITA 75.00 135.0 166.0 301.0
16 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 75.90 140.0 160.0 300.0
17 Dogariu Sebastian M ROU 76.40 0 0 0.0
18 Stoitzov Ivan M BUL 76.55 0 190.0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.70 180.0 *186.0 186.0 186.0
2 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.50 *170.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
3 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 84.65 *170.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
4 Matam David M FRA 84.20 160.0 165.0 *168.0 165.0
5 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.80 *165.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
6 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.00 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
7 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 82.95 145.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
8 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
9 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.00 142.0 147.0 *150.0 147.0
10 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 84.65 *145.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
11 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.35 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
12 Stonys Jonas M LTU 84.50 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
13 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.10 137.0 142.0 *147.0 142.0
14 Robertson Ian M SCO 82.35 100.0 *104.0 104.0 104.0
15 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 83.85 *170.0 *170.0 *172.0 0
16 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 *155.0 *155.0 *155.0 0
17 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.55 *160.0 *160.0 *160.0 0
18 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.50 *162.0 *162.0 *162.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.70 195.0 200.0 206.0 206.0
2 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 84.65 198.0 202.0 *206.0 202.0
3 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.50 200.0 *203.0 *203.0 200.0
4 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.50 193.0 198.0 *202.0 198.0
5 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.80 197.0 *204.0 *206.0 197.0
6 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.00 187.0 192.0 *197.0 192.0
7 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 180.0 190.0 *196.0 190.0
8 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 84.65 *180.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
9 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 82.95 *177.0 177.0 *183.0 177.0
10 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.00 170.0 *174.0 *175.0 170.0
11 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.35 *170.0 170.0 *176.0 170.0
12 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.10 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
13 Stonys Jonas M LTU 84.50 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
14 Robertson Ian M SCO 82.35 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
15 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 83.85 0
16 Matam David M FRA 84.20 0
17 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 0
18 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.55 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Rybakov Andrei M BLR 84.70 186.0 206.0 392.0
2 Mishkovets Yuri M RUS 84.65 170.0 202.0 372.0
3 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.50 170.0 200.0 370.0
4 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.80 165.0 197.0 362.0
5 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.00 160.0 192.0 352.0
6 Kutlik Ondrej M SVK 85.00 150.0 190.0 340.0
7 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 82.95 150.0 177.0 327.0
8 Kolossovsky Pavel M ISR 84.65 146.0 180.0 326.0
9 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.00 147.0 170.0 317.0
10 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.35 145.0 170.0 315.0
11 Stonys Jonas M LTU 84.50 145.0 170.0 315.0
12 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.10 142.0 170.0 312.0
13 Robertson Ian M SCO 82.35 104.0 130.0 234.0
14 Martirosyan Tigran V. M ARM 83.85 0 0 0.0
15 Matam David M FRA 84.20 165.0 0 0.0
16 Hasanov Natig M AZE 85.00 0 0 0.0
17 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.55 0 0 0.0
18 Hentosh Andrej M UKR 84.50 0 198.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 93.65 172.0 177.0 179.0 179.0
2 Patotski Mikalai M BLR 93.20 *177.0 177.0 *180.0 177.0
3 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.60 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
4 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.75 175.0 *179.0 *179.0 175.0
5 Martinez Santiago M ESP 93.85 170.0 175.0 *177.0 175.0
6 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.90 170.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
7 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 90.15 165.0 170.0 172.0 172.0
8 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.55 165.0 170.0 172.0 172.0
9 Harkavy Pavel M BLR 93.65 167.0 172.0 *175.0 172.0
10 Kuzilov Albert M GEO 93.30 162.0 *168.0 168.0 168.0
11 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 93.60 *168.0 *168.0 168.0 168.0
12 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 92.80 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
13 Mushyk Anatoly M UKR 93.00 165.0 *170.0 *174.0 165.0
14 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.50 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
15 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.50 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
16 Clegg Mark M GBR 93.70 150.0 156.0 160.0 160.0
17 Papadopoylos Costas M GRE 93.70 153.0 157.0 *161.0 157.0
18 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 88.60 142.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
19 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 93.60 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
20 Kiss Attila M HUN 93.10 148.0 153.0 *156.0 153.0
21 Michail Achilleas M CYP 93.60 140.0 147.0 *151.0 147.0
22 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 90.75 *142.0 *142.0 142.0 142.0
23 Troll Juergen M AUT 91.50 134.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
24 Guidi Stefano M SMR 88.90 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
25 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 93.25 180.0 186.0 *189.0 186.0
26 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 93.50 *167.0 *171.0 *171.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 93.50 210.0 *216.0 220.0 220.0
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.75 214.0 219.0 219.0
3 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.60 211.0 217.0 *227.0 217.0
4 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.55 212.0 215.0 *217.0 215.0
5 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 90.15 201.0 208.0 210.0 210.0
6 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 92.80 205.0 210.0 *212.0 210.0
7 Mushyk Anatoly M UKR 93.00 200.0 205.0 210.0 210.0
8 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 93.60 210.0 *217.0 *218.0 210.0
9 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 93.65 204.0 *208.0 208.0 208.0
10 Kuzilov Albert M GEO 93.30 200.0 207.0 *212.0 207.0
11 Patotski Mikalai M BLR 93.20 195.0 202.0 206.0 206.0
12 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.90 *205.0 205.0 *211.0 205.0
13 Martinez Santiago M ESP 93.85 202.0 *208.0 *208.0 202.0
14 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.50 200.0 *205.0 *205.0 200.0
15 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.50 190.0 198.0 *204.0 198.0
16 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 88.60 182.0 190.0 195.0 195.0
17 Papadopoylos Costas M GRE 93.70 *192.0 *192.0 192.0 192.0
18 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 93.60 *190.0 190.0 *196.0 190.0
19 Harkavy Pavel M BLR 93.65 180.0 187.0 190.0 190.0
20 Clegg Mark M GBR 93.70 175.0 180.0 186.0 186.0
21 Kiss Attila M HUN 93.10 *183.0 183.0 *187.0 183.0
22 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 90.75 171.0 177.0 *183.0 177.0
23 Troll Juergen M AUT 91.50 171.0 *177.0 *177.0 171.0
24 Guidi Stefano M SMR 88.90 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
25 Michail Achilleas M CYP 93.60 0
26 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 93.25 *214.0 *214.0 216.0 216.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.75 175.0 219.0 394.0
2 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.60 176.0 217.0 393.0
3 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.55 172.0 215.0 387.0
4 Bonk Bartlomiej M POL 93.65 179.0 208.0 387.0
5 Patotski Mikalai M BLR 93.20 177.0 206.0 383.0
6 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 90.15 172.0 210.0 382.0
7 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.90 175.0 205.0 380.0
8 Skorobogatov Andrey M RUS 93.60 168.0 210.0 378.0
9 Martinez Santiago M ESP 93.85 175.0 202.0 377.0
10 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 92.80 165.0 210.0 375.0
11 Mushyk Anatoly M UKR 93.00 165.0 210.0 375.0
12 Kuzilov Albert M GEO 93.30 168.0 207.0 375.0
13 Harkavy Pavel M BLR 93.65 172.0 190.0 362.0
14 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.50 160.0 200.0 360.0
15 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.50 160.0 198.0 358.0
16 Zvirblys Mantas M LTU 88.60 155.0 195.0 350.0
17 Papadopoylos Costas M GRE 93.70 157.0 192.0 349.0
18 Clegg Mark M GBR 93.70 160.0 186.0 346.0
19 Bogatko Olexiy M UKR 93.60 155.0 190.0 345.0
20 Kiss Attila M HUN 93.10 153.0 183.0 336.0
21 Di Marzio Marco M ITA 90.75 142.0 177.0 319.0
22 Troll Juergen M AUT 91.50 140.0 171.0 311.0
23 Guidi Stefano M SMR 88.90 120.0 155.0 275.0
24 Michail Achilleas M CYP 93.60 147.0 0 0.0
25 Pashaev Nizami M AZE 93.25 186.0 216.0 402.0
26 Kasabiev Arsen M GEO 93.50 0 220.0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dolega Marcin M POL 104.40 190.0 193.0 199.0 199.0
2 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 104.85 175.0 186.0 *189.0 186.0
3 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 104.15 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
4 Dolega Robert M POL 104.70 180.0 184.0 *186.0 184.0
5 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.70 163.0 *167.0 168.0 168.0
6 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 101.20 156.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
7 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 104.50 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
8 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 155.0 *162.0 162.0 162.0
9 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.50 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
10 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 104.40 156.0 *161.0 *161.0 156.0
11 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 103.70 *152.0 152.0 *157.0 152.0
12 Grikinas Gytis M LTU 94.25 137.0 142.0 *146.0 142.0
13 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.55 130.0 136.0 140.0 140.0
14 Vatai Viktor M HUN 103.30 140.0 *145.0 *146.0 140.0
15 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 103.45 136.0 *141.0 *141.0 136.0
16 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 104.30 190.0 *194.0 *194.0 190.0
17 Tomov Stancho M ESP 103.05 *160.0 *160.0 *165.0 0
18 Hordnes Per M NOR 98.90 *140.0 0
19 Naniev Alan M AZE 104.65 *188.0 *188.0 *190.0 0
20 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 104.20 188.0 191.0 *193.0 191.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 104.85 *215.0 215.0 226.0 226.0
2 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 104.15 225.0 *231.0 *231.0 225.0
3 Dolega Marcin M POL 104.40 221.0 *225.0 225.0 225.0
4 Dolega Robert M POL 104.70 221.0 225.0 *227.0 225.0
5 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 104.40 200.0 205.0 *207.0 205.0
6 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 101.20 195.0 *200.0 *201.0 195.0
7 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 *193.0 *193.0 193.0 193.0
8 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 103.70 187.0 *192.0 *192.0 187.0
9 Grikinas Gytis M LTU 94.25 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
10 Vatai Viktor M HUN 103.30 180.0 185.0 *191.0 185.0
11 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 103.45 172.0 178.0 *181.0 178.0
12 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.55 165.0 171.0 *178.0 171.0
13 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.70 *202.0 *202.0 *203.0 0
14 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 104.30 223.0 227.0 *234.0 227.0
15 Tomov Stancho M ESP 103.05 0
16 Hordnes Per M NOR 98.90 0
17 Naniev Alan M AZE 104.65 *225.0 *225.0 *225.0 0
18 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.50 *188.0 *188.0 *188.0 0
19 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 104.50 *200.0 *200.0 *200.0 0
20 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 104.20 221.0 225.0 *227.0 225.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dolega Marcin M POL 104.40 199.0 225.0 424.0
2 Audzeyev Mikhail M BLR 104.85 186.0 226.0 412.0
3 Vysniauskas Ramunas M LTU 104.15 185.0 225.0 410.0
4 Dolega Robert M POL 104.70 184.0 225.0 409.0
5 Konstantinidis Vasilis M GRE 104.40 156.0 205.0 361.0
6 Tsiridis Athanasios M GRE 101.20 165.0 195.0 360.0
7 Nemeshazy Janos M SUI 101.50 162.0 193.0 355.0
8 Gronnevik Geir M NOR 103.70 152.0 187.0 339.0
9 Grikinas Gytis M LTU 94.25 142.0 185.0 327.0
10 Vatai Viktor M HUN 103.30 140.0 185.0 325.0
11 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 103.45 136.0 178.0 314.0
12 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.55 140.0 171.0 311.0
13 Walzer Libor M CZE 104.70 168.0 0 0.0
14 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 104.30 190.0 227.0 417.0
15 Tomov Stancho M ESP 103.05 0 0 0.0
16 Hordnes Per M NOR 98.90 0 0 0.0
17 Naniev Alan M AZE 104.65 0 0 0.0
18 Boer Moreno M ITA 104.50 160.0 0 0.0
19 Huhtala Miikka M FIN 104.50 165.0 0 0.0
20 Bratan Alexandru M MDA 104.20 191.0 225.0 416.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 140.40 *193.0 193.0 200.0 200.0
2 Udachin Artem M UKR 149.15 *198.0 *198.0 198.0 198.0
3 Cholakov Velichko M BUL 160.00 192.0 198.0 *200.0 198.0
4 Mesheriakov Roman M RUS 149.45 190.0 *197.0 197.0 197.0
5 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.90 180.0 185.0 189.0 189.0
6 Kapranau Viktar M BLR 128.30 178.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
7 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 133.90 180.0 *186.0 *186.0 180.0
8 Velagic Almir M GER 125.55 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
9 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 122.45 168.0 *173.0 *173.0 168.0
10 Hejda Petr M CZE 118.00 157.0 *161.0 161.0 161.0
11 Everi Antti M FIN 134.10 *158.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
12 Simkus Modestas M LTU 105.20 135.0 *145.0 150.0 150.0
13 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.90 188.0 192.0 *195.0 192.0
14 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 166.20 *193.0 193.0 200.0 200.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 140.40 237.0 245.0 *255.0 245.0
2 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.90 232.0 237.0 243.0 243.0
3 Cholakov Velichko M BUL 160.00 230.0 236.0 *238.0 236.0
4 Kapranau Viktar M BLR 128.30 215.0 225.0 225.0
5 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 122.45 *210.0 210.0 221.0 221.0
6 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 133.90 *215.0 *215.0 215.0 215.0
7 Velagic Almir M GER 125.55 *212.0 212.0 *221.0 212.0
8 Hejda Petr M CZE 118.00 197.0 200.0 *206.0 200.0
9 Everi Antti M FIN 134.10 *190.0 190.0 199.0 199.0
10 Simkus Modestas M LTU 105.20 175.0 *180.0 183.0 183.0
11 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.90 238.0 *242.0 *242.0 238.0
12 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 166.20 236.0 *243.0 *246.0 236.0
13 Udachin Artem M UKR 149.15 *235.0 0
14 Mesheriakov Roman M RUS 149.45 *231.0 *231.0 *231.0 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 140.40 200.0 245.0 445.0
2 Cholakov Velichko M BUL 160.00 198.0 236.0 434.0
3 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.90 189.0 243.0 432.0
4 Kapranau Viktar M BLR 128.30 185.0 225.0 410.0
5 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 133.90 180.0 215.0 395.0
6 Gyllenhammar Jim M SWE 122.45 168.0 221.0 389.0
7 Velagic Almir M GER 125.55 175.0 212.0 387.0
8 Hejda Petr M CZE 118.00 161.0 200.0 361.0
9 Everi Antti M FIN 134.10 160.0 199.0 359.0
10 Simkus Modestas M LTU 105.20 150.0 183.0 333.0
11 Kolokoltsev Alexei M UKR 120.90 192.0 238.0 430.0
12 Danielyan Ashot M ARM 166.20 200.0 236.0 436.0
13 Udachin Artem M UKR 149.15 198.0 0 0.0
14 Mesheriakov Roman M RUS 149.45 197.0 0 0.0