Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 43.52 50.0 53.0 *55.0 53.0
2 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.70 51.0 *55.0 *55.0 51.0
3 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 43.50 48.0 50.0 *52.0 50.0
4 Koleva Petya W BUL 43.84 *45.0 45.0 47.0 47.0
5 Dadzik Barbara W POL 43.80 *46.0 46.0 *48.0 46.0
6 Trifonov Daria W ISR 43.75 39.0 42.0 *45.0 42.0
7 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.70 *33.0 33.0 35.0 35.0

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.70 65.0 68.0 71.0 71.0
2 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 43.50 59.0 62.0 65.0 65.0
3 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 43.52 63.0 65.0 *68.0 65.0
4 Koleva Petya W BUL 43.84 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
5 Dadzik Barbara W POL 43.80 *54.0 *54.0 54.0 54.0
6 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.70 45.0 48.0 50.0 50.0
7 Trifonov Daria W ISR 43.75 45.0 48.0 50.0 50.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Matveeva Ekaterina W RUS 43.70 51.0 71.0 122.0
2 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 43.52 53.0 65.0 118.0
3 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 43.50 50.0 65.0 115.0
4 Koleva Petya W BUL 43.84 47.0 60.0 107.0
5 Dadzik Barbara W POL 43.80 46.0 54.0 100.0
6 Trifonov Daria W ISR 43.75 42.0 50.0 92.0
7 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.70 35.0 50.0 85.0

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 47.82 62.0 63.0 65.0 65.0
2 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.40 57.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
3 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.46 50.0 55.0 *57.0 55.0
4 Piga Elisa W ITA 47.72 55.0 *58.0 *58.0 55.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 47.82 80.0 85.0 *87.0 85.0
2 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.40 *73.0 73.0 75.0 75.0
3 Piga Elisa W ITA 47.72 68.0 71.0 *74.0 71.0
4 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.46 67.0 *70.0 *72.0 67.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 47.82 65.0 85.0 150.0
2 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.40 62.0 75.0 137.0
3 Piga Elisa W ITA 47.72 55.0 71.0 126.0
4 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.46 55.0 67.0 122.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 72.0 75.0 76.0 76.0
2 Govelyan Anna W ARM 52.34 70.0 74.0 *76.0 74.0
3 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.52 *72.0 *72.0 72.0 72.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.24 65.0 70.0 71.0 71.0
5 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 52.02 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Mischuk Irina W BLR 52.42 68.0 *71.0 *72.0 68.0
7 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 52.60 65.0 67.0 *69.0 67.0
8 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.64 54.0 58.0 *60.0 58.0
9 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.32 50.0 *53.0 53.0 53.0
10 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 52.78 *65.0 *65.0 *65.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.52 *93.0 93.0 *95.0 93.0
2 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 52.02 90.0 *95.0 *96.0 90.0
3 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 90.0 *93.0 *93.0 90.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.24 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
5 Govelyan Anna W ARM 52.34 85.0 *88.0 *88.0 85.0
6 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 52.78 75.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
7 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 52.60 80.0 *82.0 *83.0 80.0
8 Mischuk Irina W BLR 52.42 77.0 *81.0 *81.0 77.0
9 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.64 66.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
10 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.32 *55.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.20 76.0 90.0 166.0
2 Blasnik Sarah W GER 51.52 72.0 93.0 165.0
3 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.24 71.0 90.0 161.0
4 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 52.02 70.0 90.0 160.0
5 Govelyan Anna W ARM 52.34 74.0 85.0 159.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 52.60 67.0 80.0 147.0
7 Mischuk Irina W BLR 52.42 68.0 77.0 145.0
8 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.64 58.0 70.0 128.0
9 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.32 53.0 55.0 108.0
10 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 52.78 0 82.0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 56.86 75.0 77.0 79.0 79.0
2 Rohde Julia W GER 56.16 74.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
3 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.80 63.0 67.0 68.0 68.0
4 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.24 65.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
5 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.64 *62.0 62.0 66.0 66.0
6 Tabalyova Hristina W BUL 56.94 63.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
7 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 55.52 64.0 *67.0 *67.0 64.0
8 Spink Lisa W GBR 54.98 58.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
9 Ferrer Jessica W ESP 57.30 58.0 *61.0 61.0 61.0
10 Hallden Anna W SWE 57.14 54.0 58.0 60.0 60.0
11 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 57.16 57.0 *60.0 *61.0 57.0
12 Talarska Magdalena W POL 57.24 *67.0 *67.0 *67.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 56.86 100.0 103.0 110.0 110.0
2 Rohde Julia W GER 56.16 96.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
3 Talarska Magdalena W POL 57.24 82.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
4 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 55.52 80.0 82.0 *84.0 82.0
5 Tabalyova Hristina W BUL 56.94 81.0 *82.0 *82.0 81.0
6 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.64 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
7 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.24 *78.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
8 Ferrer Jessica W ESP 57.30 *74.0 74.0 77.0 77.0
9 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.80 73.0 *76.0 76.0 76.0
10 Hallden Anna W SWE 57.14 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
11 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 57.16 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
12 Spink Lisa W GBR 54.98 68.0 *71.0 72.0 72.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 56.86 79.0 110.0 189.0
2 Rohde Julia W GER 56.16 78.0 102.0 180.0
3 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 55.52 64.0 82.0 146.0
4 Tabalyova Hristina W BUL 56.94 65.0 81.0 146.0
5 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.24 68.0 78.0 146.0
6 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.64 66.0 80.0 146.0
7 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 56.80 68.0 76.0 144.0
8 Ferrer Jessica W ESP 57.30 61.0 77.0 138.0
9 Hallden Anna W SWE 57.14 60.0 75.0 135.0
10 Spink Lisa W GBR 54.98 62.0 72.0 134.0
11 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 57.16 57.0 75.0 132.0
12 Talarska Magdalena W POL 57.24 0 84.0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.55 77.0 *81.0 83.0 83.0
2 Ulrich Christin W GER 59.18 77.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
3 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 62.00 76.0 *81.0 *81.0 76.0
4 Brulewicz Katarzyna W POL 60.00 64.0 67.0 69.0 69.0
5 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.28 62.0 64.0 66.0 66.0
6 Zakole Salma W FIN 60.95 63.0 *66.0 66.0 66.0
7 Rusotto Tatiana W ITA 60.55 62.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
8 Hansson Carita W SWE 60.55 *61.0 61.0 65.0 65.0
9 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.55 65.0 *68.0 *68.0 65.0
10 Ramos Sheila W ESP 60.10 60.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0
11 Naranjo Ana W ESP 59.90 62.0 *65.0 *65.0 62.0
12 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.25 56.0 60.0 *63.0 60.0
13 Livaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.80 58.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
14 Black Georgina W GBR 62.60 *58.0 58.0 *60.0 58.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.55 101.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
2 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 62.00 95.0 101.0 *105.0 101.0
3 Ulrich Christin W GER 59.18 98.0 *102.0 *102.0 98.0
4 Rusotto Tatiana W ITA 60.55 82.0 86.0 *90.0 86.0
5 Brulewicz Katarzyna W POL 60.00 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
6 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.28 78.0 82.0 *85.0 82.0
7 Hansson Carita W SWE 60.55 74.0 78.0 81.0 81.0
8 Zakole Salma W FIN 60.95 77.0 81.0 *84.0 81.0
9 Ramos Sheila W ESP 60.10 73.0 76.0 80.0 80.0
10 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.25 75.0 80.0 *84.0 80.0
11 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.55 77.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
12 Livaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.80 78.0 *80.0 *80.0 78.0
13 Naranjo Ana W ESP 59.90 73.0 76.0 *80.0 76.0
14 Black Georgina W GBR 62.60 70.0 *73.0 73.0 73.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 62.55 83.0 105.0 188.0
2 Ulrich Christin W GER 59.18 82.0 98.0 180.0
3 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 62.00 76.0 101.0 177.0
4 Brulewicz Katarzyna W POL 60.00 69.0 83.0 152.0
5 Rusotto Tatiana W ITA 60.55 65.0 86.0 151.0
6 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.28 66.0 82.0 148.0
7 Zakole Salma W FIN 60.95 66.0 81.0 147.0
8 Hansson Carita W SWE 60.55 65.0 81.0 146.0
9 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.55 65.0 80.0 145.0
10 Ramos Sheila W ESP 60.10 64.0 80.0 144.0
11 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.25 60.0 80.0 140.0
12 Naranjo Ana W ESP 59.90 62.0 76.0 138.0
13 Livaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.80 60.0 78.0 138.0
14 Black Georgina W GBR 62.60 58.0 73.0 131.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 67.85 77.0 81.0 83.0 83.0
2 Mauermaier Alina W GER 67.90 77.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
3 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 68.95 80.0 *83.0 *83.0 80.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 67.95 70.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
5 Urda Marcela W POL 64.85 62.0 65.0 68.0 68.0
6 Reiser Josefine W SWE 68.25 60.0 63.0 66.0 66.0
7 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 63.20 55.0 58.0 61.0 61.0
8 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi W ESP 63.20 52.0 57.0 *61.0 57.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 67.85 95.0 98.0 106.0 106.0
2 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 68.95 102.0 *110.0 *110.0 102.0
3 Mauermaier Alina W GER 67.90 91.0 94.0 96.0 96.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 67.95 *90.0 90.0 *95.0 90.0
5 Urda Marcela W POL 64.85 78.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
6 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 63.20 *75.0 75.0 78.0 78.0
7 Reiser Josefine W SWE 68.25 75.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
8 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi W ESP 63.20 *65.0 65.0 70.0 70.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 67.85 83.0 106.0 189.0
2 Saliychuk Tetyana W UKR 68.95 80.0 102.0 182.0
3 Mauermaier Alina W GER 67.90 83.0 96.0 179.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 67.95 78.0 90.0 168.0
5 Urda Marcela W POL 64.85 68.0 83.0 151.0
6 Reiser Josefine W SWE 68.25 66.0 78.0 144.0
7 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 63.20 61.0 78.0 139.0
8 Gonzalez Chaxiraxi W ESP 63.20 57.0 70.0 127.0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 73.65 92.0 96.0 97.0 97.0
2 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 81.40 90.0 *96.0 97.0 97.0
3 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 97.75 88.0 92.0 *96.0 92.0
4 Spyra Sandra W POL 92.30 80.0 83.0 86.0 86.0
5 Witzel Judy W GER 103.10 78.0 81.0 84.0 84.0
6 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 105.25 77.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
7 Magat Krisztina W HUN 85.70 70.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
8 Archanco Mercedes W ESP 81.35 61.0 *64.0 *64.0 61.0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 81.40 105.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
2 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 97.75 105.0 110.0 *111.0 110.0
3 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 105.25 103.0 107.0 *109.0 107.0
4 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 73.65 102.0 106.0 *109.0 106.0
5 Witzel Judy W GER 103.10 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
6 Spyra Sandra W POL 92.30 96.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
7 Magat Krisztina W HUN 85.70 90.0 95.0 *98.0 95.0
8 Archanco Mercedes W ESP 81.35 71.0 75.0 78.0 78.0

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 81.40 97.0 110.0 207.0
2 Navakovich Yulia W BLR 73.65 97.0 106.0 203.0
3 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 97.75 92.0 110.0 202.0
4 Witzel Judy W GER 103.10 84.0 103.0 187.0
5 Reynaud Cynthia W FRA 105.25 80.0 107.0 187.0
6 Spyra Sandra W POL 92.30 86.0 100.0 186.0
7 Magat Krisztina W HUN 85.70 78.0 95.0 173.0
8 Archanco Mercedes W ESP 81.35 61.0 78.0 139.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Razvan Martin M ROU 49.88 *85.0 85.0 89.0 89.0
2 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.68 84.0 88.0 *91.0 88.0
3 Godelli Daniel M ALB 49.98 *82.0 82.0 87.0 87.0
4 Chukov Ivan M BUL 49.82 80.0 83.0 86.0 86.0
5 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 49.58 83.0 *86.0 *86.0 83.0
6 Meisel Benjamin M GER 49.62 77.0 80.0 *84.0 80.0
7 Shingjini Adriol M ALB 49.68 77.0 *81.0 *81.0 77.0
8 Otero Michael M ESP 47.22 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
9 Olesen Mark M DEN 49.78 *55.0 56.0 *59.0 56.0
10 Zorik Poghosyan M ARM 49.68 *78.0 *78.0 *78.0 0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.68 110.0 114.0 *116.0 114.0
2 Razvan Martin M ROU 49.88 108.0 113.0 *116.0 113.0
3 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 49.58 *102.0 102.0 107.0 107.0
4 Meisel Benjamin M GER 49.62 99.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
5 Chukov Ivan M BUL 49.82 100.0 102.0 *105.0 102.0
6 Godelli Daniel M ALB 49.98 *101.0 101.0 *106.0 101.0
7 Zorik Poghosyan M ARM 49.68 95.0 *100.0 *101.0 95.0
8 Otero Michael M ESP 47.22 75.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
9 Olesen Mark M DEN 49.78 70.0 *74.0 74.0 74.0
10 Shingjini Adriol M ALB 49.68 *97.0 *97.0 *97.0 0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 49.68 88.0 114.0 202.0
2 Razvan Martin M ROU 49.88 89.0 113.0 202.0
3 Karaulanov Evgeni M BUL 49.58 83.0 107.0 190.0
4 Chukov Ivan M BUL 49.82 86.0 102.0 188.0
5 Godelli Daniel M ALB 49.98 87.0 101.0 188.0
6 Meisel Benjamin M GER 49.62 80.0 104.0 184.0
7 Otero Michael M ESP 47.22 60.0 78.0 138.0
8 Olesen Mark M DEN 49.78 56.0 74.0 130.0
9 Zorik Poghosyan M ARM 49.68 0 95.0 0.0
10 Shingjini Adriol M ALB 49.68 77.0 0 0.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 55.42 100.0 105.0 113.0 113.0
2 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 55.42 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
3 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 55.98 90.0 96.0 *97.0 96.0
4 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.05 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
5 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.40 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
6 Marczak Michal M POL 55.92 90.0 *92.0 *92.0 90.0
7 Brandhuber Simon M GER 55.80 88.0 *91.0 *91.0 88.0
8 Point Teddy M FRA 55.50 83.0 86.0 *89.0 86.0
9 Oakes David M GBR 55.60 78.0 82.0 *85.0 82.0
10 Gardini Mattia M ITA 55.60 75.0 79.0 *82.0 79.0
11 Aronsen Alexander M NOR 54.98 75.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
12 Kallgren Jimmy M SWE 55.56 *76.0 78.0 *81.0 78.0
13 Delgado Juan M ESP 55.04 70.0 73.0 76.0 76.0
14 Freebury Chris M GBR 55.84 70.0 75.0 76.0 76.0
15 Gamez Jose M ESP 55.76 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
16 Sadi Hewa M SWE 55.44 *70.0 *70.0 71.0 71.0
17 Krajewski Jaroslav M POL 55.82 *88.0 *88.0 *88.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 55.42 125.0 *141.0 141.0 141.0
2 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 55.42 115.0 *118.0 119.0 119.0
3 Marczak Michal M POL 55.92 113.0 117.0 119.0 119.0
4 Brandhuber Simon M GER 55.80 108.0 113.0 116.0 116.0
5 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.40 105.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
6 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.05 107.0 111.0 *117.0 111.0
7 Krajewski Jaroslav M POL 55.82 102.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
8 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 55.98 110.0 *116.0 *116.0 110.0
9 Point Teddy M FRA 55.50 98.0 103.0 105.0 105.0
10 Oakes David M GBR 55.60 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
11 Kallgren Jimmy M SWE 55.56 95.0 100.0 103.0 103.0
12 Gardini Mattia M ITA 55.60 90.0 98.0 *102.0 98.0
13 Delgado Juan M ESP 55.04 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
14 Aronsen Alexander M NOR 54.98 95.0 *98.0 *100.0 95.0
15 Sadi Hewa M SWE 55.44 85.0 89.0 91.0 91.0
16 Gamez Jose M ESP 55.76 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
17 Freebury Chris M GBR 55.84 85.0 87.0 90.0 90.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 55.42 113.0 141.0 254.0
2 Mamoyan Rubik M ARM 55.42 100.0 119.0 219.0
3 Marczak Michal M POL 55.92 90.0 119.0 209.0
4 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.05 95.0 111.0 206.0
5 Pulaku Hysen M ALB 55.98 96.0 110.0 206.0
6 Brandhuber Simon M GER 55.80 88.0 116.0 204.0
7 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.40 90.0 112.0 202.0
8 Point Teddy M FRA 55.50 86.0 105.0 191.0
9 Oakes David M GBR 55.60 82.0 105.0 187.0
10 Kallgren Jimmy M SWE 55.56 78.0 103.0 181.0
11 Gardini Mattia M ITA 55.60 79.0 98.0 177.0
12 Aronsen Alexander M NOR 54.98 78.0 95.0 173.0
13 Delgado Juan M ESP 55.04 76.0 97.0 173.0
14 Freebury Chris M GBR 55.84 76.0 90.0 166.0
15 Gamez Jose M ESP 55.76 73.0 90.0 163.0
16 Sadi Hewa M SWE 55.44 71.0 91.0 162.0
17 Krajewski Jaroslav M POL 55.82 0 110.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.90 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
2 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.15 110.0 115.0 *118.0 115.0
3 Calja Briken M ALB 61.55 *110.0 112.0 115.0 115.0
4 Dovidenco Dumitru M MDA 61.50 *114.0 114.0 *117.0 114.0
5 Malashenka Viacheslau M BLR 61.20 110.0 *114.0 *114.0 110.0
6 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 61.65 103.0 107.0 109.0 109.0
7 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.45 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
8 Gorth Jean Sebastie M FRA 61.25 97.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
9 Konchakov Oleksiy M UKR 61.75 96.0 99.0 *101.0 99.0
10 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.60 *95.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
11 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.45 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
12 Sasiain Igor M ESP 60.35 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
13 Lintula Toni M FIN 58.74 85.0 *89.0 *89.0 85.0
14 Rubio David M ESP 61.15 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
15 Leodolter Martin M AUT 60.85 78.0 81.0 *85.0 81.0
16 Dutton Peter M GBR 60.05 76.0 *80.0 *80.0 76.0
17 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 61.05 70.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
18 Jones Jack M GBR 57.60 70.0 *74.0 74.0 74.0
19 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 61.30 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.90 137.0 142.0 145.0 145.0
2 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.15 140.0 142.0 *143.0 142.0
3 Dovidenco Dumitru M MDA 61.50 136.0 141.0 *144.0 141.0
4 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 61.65 122.0 130.0 134.0 134.0
5 Konchakov Oleksiy M UKR 61.75 120.0 126.0 130.0 130.0
6 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.45 120.0 125.0 *127.0 125.0
7 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.60 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
8 Gorth Jean Sebastie M FRA 61.25 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.45 108.0 112.0 115.0 115.0
10 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 61.30 110.0 110.0
11 Rubio David M ESP 61.15 100.0 105.0 108.0 108.0
12 Lintula Toni M FIN 58.74 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
13 Sasiain Igor M ESP 60.35 102.0 *107.0 *107.0 102.0
14 Dutton Peter M GBR 60.05 95.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
15 Leodolter Martin M AUT 60.85 97.0 *103.0 *103.0 97.0
16 Jones Jack M GBR 57.60 91.0 *94.0 91.0
17 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 61.05 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
18 Malashenka Viacheslau M BLR 61.20 0
19 Calja Briken M ALB 61.55 *141.0 *143.0 *145.0 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.90 118.0 145.0 263.0
2 Mirzoyan Arakel M ARM 61.15 115.0 142.0 257.0
3 Dovidenco Dumitru M MDA 61.50 114.0 141.0 255.0
4 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 61.65 109.0 134.0 243.0
5 Konchakov Oleksiy M UKR 61.75 99.0 130.0 229.0
6 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.45 102.0 125.0 227.0
7 Gorth Jean Sebastie M FRA 61.25 100.0 120.0 220.0
8 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.60 98.0 120.0 218.0
9 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.45 95.0 115.0 210.0
10 Rubio David M ESP 61.15 85.0 108.0 193.0
11 Sasiain Igor M ESP 60.35 90.0 102.0 192.0
12 Lintula Toni M FIN 58.74 85.0 105.0 190.0
13 Leodolter Martin M AUT 60.85 81.0 97.0 178.0
14 Dutton Peter M GBR 60.05 76.0 100.0 176.0
15 Jones Jack M GBR 57.60 74.0 91.0 165.0
16 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 61.05 75.0 85.0 160.0
17 Malashenka Viacheslau M BLR 61.20 110.0 0 0.0
18 Gnessin Valentin M ISR 61.30 0 110.0 0.0
19 Calja Briken M ALB 61.55 115.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.20 *126.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
2 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 67.90 115.0 118.0 *123.0 118.0
3 Rosol Tomasz M POL 66.25 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
4 Galustyan David M ARM 67.25 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
5 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 68.70 105.0 109.0 112.0 112.0
6 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.05 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
7 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.15 *102.0 102.0 105.0 105.0
8 Raappana Sami M FIN 67.80 95.0 *98.0 98.0 98.0
9 Manninger Patrick M AUT 68.35 93.0 97.0 *101.0 97.0
10 Mokin Andrei M EST 68.55 95.0 *98.0 *98.0 95.0
11 Jackevicius Saulius M LTU 92.00 92.0 *97.0 *97.0 92.0
12 Kasparavicius Valdas M LTU 67.75 90.0 *100.0 *100.0 90.0
13 Clegg Shaun M GBR 63.70 77.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.20 *154.0 154.0 *160.0 154.0
2 Galustyan David M ARM 67.25 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Rosol Tomasz M POL 66.25 135.0 143.0 148.0 148.0
4 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 67.90 140.0 143.0 145.0 145.0
5 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 68.70 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
6 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.15 *132.0 132.0 *140.0 132.0
7 Raappana Sami M FIN 67.80 120.0 126.0 128.0 128.0
8 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.05 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
9 Kasparavicius Valdas M LTU 67.75 *120.0 120.0 *126.0 120.0
10 Manninger Patrick M AUT 68.35 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
11 Clegg Shaun M GBR 63.70 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
12 Mokin Andrei M EST 68.55 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0
13 Jackevicius Saulius M LTU 92.00 *118.0 *118.0 *118.0 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.20 126.0 154.0 280.0
2 Galustyan David M ARM 67.25 115.0 150.0 265.0
3 Rosol Tomasz M POL 66.25 115.0 148.0 263.0
4 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 67.90 118.0 145.0 263.0
5 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 68.70 112.0 140.0 252.0
6 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.15 105.0 132.0 237.0
7 Raappana Sami M FIN 67.80 98.0 128.0 226.0
8 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.05 105.0 120.0 225.0
9 Kasparavicius Valdas M LTU 67.75 90.0 120.0 210.0
10 Manninger Patrick M AUT 68.35 97.0 110.0 207.0
11 Clegg Shaun M GBR 63.70 80.0 100.0 180.0
12 Mokin Andrei M EST 68.55 95.0 0 0.0
13 Jackevicius Saulius M LTU 92.00 92.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 78.65 120.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
2 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.55 120.0 125.0 *129.0 125.0
3 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 74.80 117.0 122.0 *125.0 122.0
4 Micka Michal M CZE 75.90 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
5 Koch Mario M GER 76.20 113.0 118.0 120.0 120.0
6 Pent Leho M EST 75.00 112.0 *116.0 116.0 116.0
7 Teichert Roy M GER 74.70 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
8 Kalaitzidis George M GRE 74.90 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
9 Zylyfi Zylyf M ALB 75.35 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Krywult Patrik M CZE 73.50 110.0 114.0 *117.0 114.0
11 Rozenfeld Evgeny M ISR 76.50 97.0 103.0 *106.0 103.0
12 Iriarte Jon M ESP 74.60 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
13 Vytautas Zvirblys M LTU 71.75 95.0 98.0 *100.0 98.0
14 Metsma Martin M EST 72.45 *93.0 93.0 *96.0 93.0
15 Stalmokas Dainius M LTU 73.30 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
16 Aas Leik Simon M NOR 72.60 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.55 150.0 155.0 159.0 159.0
2 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 78.65 150.0 155.0 *158.0 155.0
3 Zylyfi Zylyf M ALB 75.35 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
4 Koch Mario M GER 76.20 145.0 149.0 *151.0 149.0
5 Teichert Roy M GER 74.70 147.0 *150.0 *150.0 147.0
6 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 74.80 *145.0 145.0 *149.0 145.0
7 Kalaitzidis George M GRE 74.90 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
8 Micka Michal M CZE 75.90 *145.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
9 Krywult Patrik M CZE 73.50 136.0 *140.0 *140.0 136.0
10 Vytautas Zvirblys M LTU 71.75 117.0 122.0 *126.0 122.0
11 Iriarte Jon M ESP 74.60 117.0 *120.0 *120.0 117.0
12 Metsma Martin M EST 72.45 112.0 116.0 *118.0 116.0
13 Stalmokas Dainius M LTU 73.30 108.0 111.0 *112.0 111.0
14 Aas Leik Simon M NOR 72.60 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
15 Pent Leho M EST 75.00 *142.0 *142.0 *142.0 0
16 Rozenfeld Evgeny M ISR 76.50 *130.0 *136.0 *136.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolev Nikola M BUL 76.55 125.0 159.0 284.0
2 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 78.65 128.0 155.0 283.0
3 Koch Mario M GER 76.20 120.0 149.0 269.0
4 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 74.80 122.0 145.0 267.0
5 Zylyfi Zylyf M ALB 75.35 115.0 150.0 265.0
6 Micka Michal M CZE 75.90 120.0 145.0 265.0
7 Teichert Roy M GER 74.70 115.0 147.0 262.0
8 Kalaitzidis George M GRE 74.90 115.0 145.0 260.0
9 Krywult Patrik M CZE 73.50 114.0 136.0 250.0
10 Vytautas Zvirblys M LTU 71.75 98.0 122.0 220.0
11 Iriarte Jon M ESP 74.60 100.0 117.0 217.0
12 Metsma Martin M EST 72.45 93.0 116.0 209.0
13 Stalmokas Dainius M LTU 73.30 93.0 111.0 204.0
14 Aas Leik Simon M NOR 72.60 90.0 105.0 195.0
15 Pent Leho M EST 75.00 116.0 0 0.0
16 Rozenfeld Evgeny M ISR 76.50 103.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karina Endri M ALB 84.65 135.0 *140.0 143.0 143.0
2 Miroshnyk Leontiy M UKR 81.40 *117.0 117.0 120.0 120.0
3 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 83.20 115.0 116.0 118.0 118.0
4 Slauzgalvis Aurimas M LTU 80.50 106.0 111.0 115.0 115.0
5 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.40 108.0 112.0 *115.0 112.0
6 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 82.40 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Stransky Jurgen M AUT 83.15 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
8 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 83.30 103.0 *106.0 *106.0 103.0
9 Barazian Vahan M AUT 80.20 98.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
10 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 83.95 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Karina Endri M ALB 84.65 162.0 170.0 174.0 174.0
2 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 83.20 145.0 153.0 *156.0 153.0
3 Miroshnyk Leontiy M UKR 81.40 152.0 *155.0 *155.0 152.0
4 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.40 137.0 141.0 144.0 144.0
5 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 82.40 *135.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
6 Slauzgalvis Aurimas M LTU 80.50 130.0 138.0 *142.0 138.0
7 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 83.30 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
8 Stransky Jurgen M AUT 83.15 119.0 *123.0 123.0 123.0
9 Barazian Vahan M AUT 80.20 119.0 *122.0 122.0 122.0
10 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 83.95 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Karina Endri M ALB 84.65 143.0 174.0 317.0
2 Miroshnyk Leontiy M UKR 81.40 120.0 152.0 272.0
3 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 83.20 118.0 153.0 271.0
4 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.40 112.0 144.0 256.0
5 Slauzgalvis Aurimas M LTU 80.50 115.0 138.0 253.0
6 Kozienka Lukas M SVK 82.40 110.0 140.0 250.0
7 Javorka Vojtech M SVK 83.30 103.0 135.0 238.0
8 Stransky Jurgen M AUT 83.15 103.0 123.0 226.0
9 Barazian Vahan M AUT 80.20 100.0 122.0 222.0
10 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 83.95 100.0 120.0 220.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 93.00 140.0 144.0 146.0 146.0
2 Zielinski Adrian M POL 85.30 140.0 144.0 *146.0 144.0
3 Tahirov Serhiy M UKR 93.90 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
4 Menshikovs Ilja M LAT 92.90 133.0 *138.0 138.0 138.0
5 Müller Andreas M GER 93.10 127.0 132.0 135.0 135.0
6 Gomes Armando M ESP 86.00 127.0 132.0 *137.0 132.0
7 Gerlach Rico M GER 92.45 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 93.85 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
9 Chocianowski Grzegorz M POL 90.55 120.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
10 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 92.80 126.0 *131.0 *131.0 126.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.05 110.0 115.0 *121.0 115.0
12 Farina Angelo M ITA 92.45 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
13 Jonassen Kim Erik M NOR 92.80 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Hlazkou Yuri M BLR 85.15 *140.0 *140.0 *140.0 0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Müller Andreas M GER 93.10 168.0 171.0 176.0 176.0
2 Tahirov Serhiy M UKR 93.90 166.0 170.0 *176.0 170.0
3 Gerlach Rico M GER 92.45 *165.0 165.0 169.0 169.0
4 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 93.00 165.0 *169.0 169.0 169.0
5 Zielinski Adrian M POL 85.30 165.0 *168.0 168.0 168.0
6 Menshikovs Ilja M LAT 92.90 165.0 *169.0 *169.0 165.0
7 Gomes Armando M ESP 86.00 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
8 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 93.85 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
9 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 92.80 *155.0 155.0 *163.0 155.0
10 Chocianowski Grzegorz M POL 90.55 147.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.05 136.0 140.0 143.0 143.0
12 Farina Angelo M ITA 92.45 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
13 Jonassen Kim Erik M NOR 92.80 135.0 *140.0 *146.0 135.0
14 Hlazkou Yuri M BLR 85.15 *167.0 *167.0 *167.0 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 93.00 146.0 169.0 315.0
2 Zielinski Adrian M POL 85.30 144.0 168.0 312.0
3 Müller Andreas M GER 93.10 135.0 176.0 311.0
4 Tahirov Serhiy M UKR 93.90 140.0 170.0 310.0
5 Menshikovs Ilja M LAT 92.90 138.0 165.0 303.0
6 Gerlach Rico M GER 92.45 130.0 169.0 299.0
7 Gomes Armando M ESP 86.00 132.0 160.0 292.0
8 Dimitrov Dimitar M BUL 93.85 130.0 160.0 290.0
9 Lukauskas Tautvydas M LTU 92.80 126.0 155.0 281.0
10 Chocianowski Grzegorz M POL 90.55 128.0 152.0 280.0
11 Simonics Erik M SVK 85.05 115.0 143.0 258.0
12 Farina Angelo M ITA 92.45 115.0 135.0 250.0
13 Jonassen Kim Erik M NOR 92.80 105.0 135.0 240.0
14 Hlazkou Yuri M BLR 85.15 0 0 0.0

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tagkaev Yuri M RUS 103.95 149.0 152.0 155.0 155.0
2 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 100.10 142.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
3 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.90 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
4 Dzagoev Khetag M RUS 113.95 140.0 *145.0 *146.0 140.0
5 Kappenberger Philipp M GER 124.85 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
6 Pipev Petko M BUL 126.83 *125.0 125.0 132.0 132.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 93.35 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 118.00 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
9 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 100.75 107.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
10 Jurjonas Evaldas M LTU 94.65 98.0 102.0 107.0 107.0
11 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 106.75 *147.0 *147.0 *147.0 0

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tagkaev Yuri M RUS 103.95 180.0 185.0 190.0 190.0
2 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 106.75 180.0 186.0 *191.0 186.0
3 Dzagoev Khetag M RUS 113.95 170.0 176.0 181.0 181.0
4 Kappenberger Philipp M GER 124.85 *176.0 176.0 181.0 181.0
5 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.90 175.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 100.10 170.0 175.0 *178.0 175.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 93.35 152.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
8 Pipev Petko M BUL 126.83 160.0 165.0 *166.0 165.0
9 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 118.00 127.0 132.0 135.0 135.0
10 Jurjonas Evaldas M LTU 94.65 120.0 126.0 133.0 133.0
11 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 100.75 125.0 130.0 *133.0 130.0

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tagkaev Yuri M RUS 103.95 155.0 190.0 345.0
2 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.90 145.0 180.0 325.0
3 Dzagoev Khetag M RUS 113.95 140.0 181.0 321.0
4 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 100.10 145.0 175.0 320.0
5 Kappenberger Philipp M GER 124.85 135.0 181.0 316.0
6 Pipev Petko M BUL 126.83 132.0 165.0 297.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 93.35 130.0 165.0 295.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 118.00 118.0 135.0 253.0
9 Jurjonas Evaldas M LTU 94.65 107.0 133.0 240.0
10 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 100.75 110.0 130.0 240.0
11 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 106.75 0 186.0 0.0