Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.97 75.0 *80.0 82.0 82.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.78 69.0 72.0 73.0 73.0
3 Vovchanytsia Julia W UKR 47.70 63.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
4 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.85 60.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0
5 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 58.0 *61.0 61.0 61.0
6 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.64 57.0 60.0 *62.0 60.0
7 Sobol Kristina W RUS 47.81 52.0 57.0 60.0 60.0
8 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.92 56.0 *58.0 58.0 58.0
9 Martin Sandra W GER 47.68 54.0 *56.0 56.0 56.0
10 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.80 52.0 *54.0 54.0 54.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.97 90.0 *95.0 *99.0 90.0
2 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.85 80.0 82.0 84.0 84.0
3 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.78 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
4 Vovchanytsia Julia W UKR 47.70 80.0 82.0 *84.0 82.0
5 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 75.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
6 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.64 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
7 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.80 68.0 71.0 73.0 73.0
8 Martin Sandra W GER 47.68 70.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
9 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.92 68.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
10 Sobol Kristina W RUS 47.81 65.0 *70.0 *71.0 65.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.97 82.0 90.0 172.0
2 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.78 73.0 83.0 156.0
3 Kovalenko Atanaska W BUL 47.85 64.0 84.0 148.0
4 Vovchanytsia Julia W UKR 47.70 65.0 82.0 147.0
5 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 61.0 80.0 141.0
6 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 47.64 60.0 75.0 135.0
7 Martin Sandra W GER 47.68 56.0 72.0 128.0
8 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.92 58.0 70.0 128.0
9 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.80 54.0 73.0 127.0
10 Sobol Kristina W RUS 47.81 60.0 65.0 125.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.81 82.0 *85.0 *85.0 82.0
2 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.55 75.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
3 Karabetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.81 72.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.46 71.0 74.0 *76.0 74.0
5 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.86 66.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
6 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 51.40 62.0 *67.0 67.0 67.0
7 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.44 63.0 65.0 66.0 66.0
8 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.88 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.09 55.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
10 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.28 *57.0 *57.0 57.0 57.0
11 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.61 55.0 *59.0 *59.0 55.0
12 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.73 *73.0 *74.0 *74.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.55 *95.0 95.0 102.0 102.0
2 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.81 92.0 96.0 98.0 98.0
3 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.73 92.0 95.0 97.0 97.0
4 Karabetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.81 91.0 93.0 94.0 94.0
5 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.46 90.0 *93.0 94.0 94.0
6 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.88 85.0 88.0 *92.0 88.0
7 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.86 *87.0 87.0 *91.0 87.0
8 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 51.40 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.09 70.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
10 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.44 76.0 *80.0 *80.0 76.0
11 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.28 75.0 *80.0 *83.0 75.0
12 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.61 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.55 78.0 102.0 180.0
2 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.81 82.0 98.0 180.0
3 Karabetyan Tehmina W ARM 51.81 75.0 94.0 169.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.46 74.0 94.0 168.0
5 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.86 69.0 87.0 156.0
6 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.88 65.0 88.0 153.0
7 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 51.40 67.0 85.0 152.0
8 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.44 66.0 76.0 142.0
9 Alemanno Sara W ITA 52.09 62.0 77.0 139.0
10 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.28 57.0 75.0 132.0
11 Embacher Jessica W AUT 52.61 55.0 65.0 120.0
12 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.73 0 97.0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.50 82.0 84.0 85.0 85.0
2 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.67 78.0 81.0 84.0 84.0
3 Sibetova Olga W RUS 57.06 77.0 80.0 83.0 83.0
4 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.33 78.0 81.0 83.0 83.0
5 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.76 *78.0 78.0 81.0 81.0
6 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.59 73.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
7 Rohde Julia W GER 57.28 *76.0 76.0 *79.0 76.0
8 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.25 68.0 70.0 72.0 72.0
9 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.42 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
10 Everi Anna W FIN 57.49 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
11 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.41 67.0 *70.0 *70.0 67.0
12 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.56 *63.0 63.0 67.0 67.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.67 102.0 106.0 108.0 108.0
2 Sibetova Olga W RUS 57.06 98.0 102.0 107.0 107.0
3 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.76 97.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
4 Rohde Julia W GER 57.28 99.0 102.0 *103.0 102.0
5 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.33 96.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
6 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.50 98.0 *101.0 *101.0 98.0
7 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.59 92.0 96.0 *98.0 96.0
8 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.25 81.0 84.0 *86.0 84.0
9 Everi Anna W FIN 57.49 84.0 *88.0 *88.0 84.0
10 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.41 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
11 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.42 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
12 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.56 74.0 78.0 *81.0 78.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.67 84.0 108.0 192.0
2 Sibetova Olga W RUS 57.06 83.0 107.0 190.0
3 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.76 81.0 103.0 184.0
4 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.33 83.0 100.0 183.0
5 Todorova Violeta W BUL 57.50 85.0 98.0 183.0
6 Rohde Julia W GER 57.28 76.0 102.0 178.0
7 Nurkiewicz Anna W POL 57.59 78.0 96.0 174.0
8 Jewell Helen W GBR 57.25 72.0 84.0 156.0
9 Everi Anna W FIN 57.49 70.0 84.0 154.0
10 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.42 70.0 80.0 150.0
11 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.41 67.0 80.0 147.0
12 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.56 67.0 78.0 145.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 61.74 96.0 99.0 101.0 101.0
2 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 61.20 95.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
3 Milanova Milena W BUL 61.28 80.0 83.0 86.0 86.0
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.79 80.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
5 Melnyk Tetyana W UKR 62.63 82.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
6 Bazso Bianka W HUN 58.36 68.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
7 Eastmund Amy W GBR 60.81 66.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0
8 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.36 64.0 67.0 *69.0 67.0
9 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 60.54 *63.0 *63.0 63.0 63.0
10 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 60.60 *62.0 62.0 *67.0 62.0
11 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.91 *58.0 58.0 60.0 60.0
12 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 61.64 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 61.74 116.0 121.0 *134.0 121.0
2 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 61.20 115.0 120.0 *122.0 120.0
3 Milanova Milena W BUL 61.28 100.0 104.0 104.0
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.79 100.0 *103.0 103.0 103.0
5 Melnyk Tetyana W UKR 62.63 *102.0 *102.0 102.0 102.0
6 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 60.60 80.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
7 Bazso Bianka W HUN 58.36 85.0 *91.0 *91.0 85.0
8 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 60.54 78.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
9 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.91 80.0 80.0
10 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.36 *76.0 76.0 *80.0 76.0
11 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 61.64 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
12 Eastmund Amy W GBR 60.81 *80.0 *80.0 *80.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 61.74 101.0 121.0 222.0
2 Kopylova Natalia W RUS 61.20 100.0 120.0 220.0
3 Milanova Milena W BUL 61.28 86.0 104.0 190.0
4 Smosarska Justyna W POL 61.79 85.0 103.0 188.0
5 Melnyk Tetyana W UKR 62.63 84.0 102.0 186.0
6 Bazso Bianka W HUN 58.36 73.0 85.0 158.0
7 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 60.60 62.0 88.0 150.0
8 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 60.54 63.0 83.0 146.0
9 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.36 67.0 76.0 143.0
10 Kofman Svetlana W ISR 60.91 60.0 80.0 140.0
11 Alemanno Maria Graz W ITA 61.64 55.0 75.0 130.0
12 Eastmund Amy W GBR 60.81 68.0 0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 67.58 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
2 Zhukova Tetyana W UKR 68.88 84.0 87.0 91.0 91.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.66 *82.0 82.0 86.0 86.0
4 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 67.50 *79.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
5 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.47 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
6 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.08 73.0 76.0 *78.0 76.0
7 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 64.47 70.0 *74.0 *74.0 70.0
8 Black Georgina W GBR 65.15 56.0 59.0 61.0 61.0
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 67.93 *81.0 *82.0 *82.0 0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 67.58 112.0 116.0 117.0 117.0
2 Zhukova Tetyana W UKR 68.88 112.0 116.0 117.0 117.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.66 105.0 110.0 *112.0 110.0
4 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 67.50 100.0 103.0 106.0 106.0
5 Vestman Katariina W FIN 67.93 100.0 105.0 *111.0 105.0
6 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.08 95.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
7 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.47 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 64.47 90.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0
9 Black Georgina W GBR 65.15 71.0 74.0 76.0 76.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kashirina Tatiana W RUS 67.58 97.0 117.0 214.0
2 Zhukova Tetyana W UKR 68.88 91.0 117.0 208.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 64.66 86.0 110.0 196.0
4 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 67.50 80.0 106.0 186.0
5 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.08 76.0 100.0 176.0
6 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.47 80.0 95.0 175.0
7 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 64.47 70.0 94.0 164.0
8 Black Georgina W GBR 65.15 61.0 76.0 137.0
9 Vestman Katariina W FIN 67.93 0 105.0 0.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wedow Mandy W GER 72.88 92.0 *97.0 97.0 97.0
2 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.91 83.0 86.0 90.0 90.0
3 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 74.55 80.0 84.0 *86.0 84.0
4 Dijust Giada W ITA 74.21 *55.0 55.0 60.0 60.0
5 Lombardo Sofia W ITA 73.44 53.0 55.0 57.0 57.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Wedow Mandy W GER 72.88 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
2 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.91 105.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
3 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 74.55 100.0 108.0 *111.0 108.0
4 Lombardo Sofia W ITA 73.44 65.0 70.0 73.0 73.0
5 Dijust Giada W ITA 74.21 67.0 70.0 *73.0 70.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Wedow Mandy W GER 72.88 97.0 115.0 212.0
2 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.91 90.0 110.0 200.0
3 Petrilv Oleksandra W UKR 74.55 84.0 108.0 192.0
4 Lombardo Sofia W ITA 73.44 57.0 73.0 130.0
5 Dijust Giada W ITA 74.21 60.0 70.0 130.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zavgorodnyaya Yana W RUS 92.80 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
2 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.57 92.0 96.0 97.0 97.0
3 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 75.22 92.0 96.0 *98.0 96.0
4 Kulesha Irina W BLR 75.87 90.0 93.0 96.0 96.0
5 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 96.75 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
6 Slipchenko Tetiana W UKR 77.52 75.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
7 Magat Krisztina W HUN 87.99 70.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
8 York Marie W GBR 75.17 70.0 73.0 76.0 76.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.57 116.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
2 Zavgorodnyaya Yana W RUS 92.80 110.0 112.0 *117.0 112.0
3 Kulesha Irina W BLR 75.87 105.0 110.0 111.0 111.0
4 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 75.22 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
5 Slipchenko Tetiana W UKR 77.52 100.0 105.0 *111.0 105.0
6 Magat Krisztina W HUN 87.99 90.0 94.0 97.0 97.0
7 York Marie W GBR 75.17 90.0 94.0 *97.0 94.0
8 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 96.75 *100.0 0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.57 97.0 123.0 220.0
2 Zavgorodnyaya Yana W RUS 92.80 100.0 112.0 212.0
3 Kulesha Irina W BLR 75.87 96.0 111.0 207.0
4 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 75.22 96.0 110.0 206.0
5 Slipchenko Tetiana W UKR 77.52 80.0 105.0 185.0
6 Magat Krisztina W HUN 87.99 77.0 97.0 174.0
7 York Marie W GBR 75.17 76.0 94.0 170.0
8 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 96.75 90.0 0 0.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 56.00 107.0 112.0 *121.0 112.0
2 Wisniewski Damian M POL 56.00 95.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
3 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 55.85 82.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
4 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.57 81.0 85.0 87.0 87.0
5 Grandioso Enrico M ITA 55.39 72.0 77.0 80.0 80.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 56.00 137.0 148.0 *150.0 148.0
2 Wisniewski Damian M POL 56.00 120.0 126.0 130.0 130.0
3 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 55.85 115.0 117.0 121.0 121.0
4 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.57 105.0 *115.0 116.0 116.0
5 Grandioso Enrico M ITA 55.39 92.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sukhanov Pavel M RUS 56.00 112.0 148.0 260.0
2 Wisniewski Damian M POL 56.00 103.0 130.0 233.0
3 Dang Minh Tuan M GER 55.85 88.0 121.0 209.0
4 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.57 87.0 116.0 203.0
5 Grandioso Enrico M ITA 55.39 80.0 100.0 180.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Chen Oleg M RUS 61.86 120.0 125.0 128.0 128.0
2 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.32 122.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
3 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.86 118.0 122.0 *124.0 122.0
4 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.92 121.0 *126.0 *126.0 121.0
5 Muradyan Davit M ARM 61.56 115.0 *118.0 120.0 120.0
6 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 61.75 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
7 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.83 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
8 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 61.24 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.15 93.0 98.0 *100.0 98.0
10 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.73 92.0 97.0 *100.0 97.0
11 Petrucci Massimo M ITA 61.26 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.32 150.0 154.0 *166.0 154.0
2 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.86 146.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
3 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 61.75 140.0 145.0 148.0 148.0
4 Chen Oleg M RUS 61.86 145.0 *152.0 *152.0 145.0
5 Muradyan Davit M ARM 61.56 138.0 141.0 *145.0 141.0
6 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.92 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
7 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.83 125.0 131.0 *135.0 131.0
8 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 61.24 127.0 *136.0 *136.0 127.0
9 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.15 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
10 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.73 112.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0
11 Petrucci Massimo M ITA 61.26 115.0 *123.0 *123.0 115.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.32 126.0 154.0 280.0
2 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.86 122.0 152.0 274.0
3 Chen Oleg M RUS 61.86 128.0 145.0 273.0
4 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 61.75 118.0 148.0 266.0
5 Muradyan Davit M ARM 61.56 120.0 141.0 261.0
6 Trasha Gert M ALB 61.92 121.0 140.0 261.0
7 Garcia Fernando M ESP 61.83 105.0 131.0 236.0
8 Caesemaeker Kevin M FRA 61.24 100.0 127.0 227.0
9 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 60.15 98.0 120.0 218.0
10 Petrov Petr M CZE 60.73 97.0 117.0 214.0
11 Petrucci Massimo M ITA 61.26 95.0 115.0 210.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.78 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
2 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.68 131.0 *137.0 *137.0 131.0
3 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 68.89 *126.0 126.0 *130.0 126.0
4 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.70 *120.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
5 Markov Ivan M BUL 68.43 *125.0 125.0 *129.0 125.0
6 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.92 115.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
7 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 67.92 118.0 121.0 *123.0 121.0
8 Leonienko Piotr M POL 68.57 *118.0 118.0 120.0 120.0
9 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.70 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
10 Greco Emanuele M ITA 66.52 *110.0 110.0 116.0 116.0
11 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.98 107.0 *111.0 111.0 111.0
12 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.44 *101.0 101.0 106.0 106.0
13 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 68.61 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Stivrins Anthony M GBR 68.45 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
15 Zorba Halil M GBR 67.45 89.0 *94.0 *94.0 89.0
16 Cromie John M IRL 63.58 80.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.78 171.0 180.0 180.0
2 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.68 161.0 170.0 *175.0 170.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 68.43 151.0 156.0 160.0 160.0
4 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.70 *150.0 150.0 *156.0 150.0
5 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.70 145.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
6 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 68.89 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
7 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.44 138.0 143.0 *148.0 143.0
8 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.92 143.0 *150.0 *152.0 143.0
9 Greco Emanuele M ITA 66.52 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
10 Leonienko Piotr M POL 68.57 140.0 *146.0 *146.0 140.0
11 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 68.61 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
12 Zorba Halil M GBR 67.45 122.0 126.0 131.0 131.0
13 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.98 126.0 131.0 *135.0 131.0
14 Stivrins Anthony M GBR 68.45 *125.0 125.0 *131.0 125.0
15 Cromie John M IRL 63.58 102.0 *107.0 107.0 107.0
16 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 67.92 0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.78 150.0 180.0 330.0
2 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.68 131.0 170.0 301.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 68.43 125.0 160.0 285.0
4 Sincraian Gabriel M ROU 68.89 126.0 150.0 276.0
5 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.70 125.0 150.0 275.0
6 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.70 120.0 150.0 270.0
7 Marco Joan J. M ESP 68.92 123.0 143.0 266.0
8 Leonienko Piotr M POL 68.57 120.0 140.0 260.0
9 Greco Emanuele M ITA 66.52 116.0 140.0 256.0
10 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.44 106.0 143.0 249.0
11 Fiorita Stefano M ITA 68.61 105.0 140.0 245.0
12 Ehrengruber Florian M AUT 67.98 111.0 131.0 242.0
13 Stivrins Anthony M GBR 68.45 100.0 125.0 225.0
14 Zorba Halil M GBR 67.45 89.0 131.0 220.0
15 Cromie John M IRL 63.58 85.0 107.0 192.0
16 Bardis Demetrio M FRA 67.92 121.0 0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.75 146.0 151.0 155.0 155.0
2 Casado Jose M ESP 76.45 145.0 *150.0 151.0 151.0
3 Pseukin Leanid M BLR 76.45 145.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
4 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.66 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
5 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 76.87 136.0 141.0 145.0 145.0
6 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 76.61 136.0 140.0 *144.0 140.0
7 Toth Adam M HUN 76.51 *130.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
8 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 76.76 135.0 *138.0 *138.0 135.0
9 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.85 132.0 135.0 *138.0 135.0
10 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.35 125.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
11 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 76.34 127.0 *133.0 *133.0 127.0
12 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 73.38 *118.0 118.0 *122.0 118.0
13 Krywult Patrik M CZE 74.00 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
14 Termignone Dany M SUI 76.07 105.0 109.0 *111.0 109.0
15 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 72.68 103.0 107.0 *111.0 107.0
16 Vasiliades William M CYP 75.29 *100.0 100.0 107.0 107.0
17 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 72.93 *105.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
18 Kane Graeme M GBR 70.01 100.0 *103.0 103.0 103.0
19 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.12 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.75 185.0 *195.0 *195.0 185.0
2 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.66 175.0 180.0 182.0 182.0
3 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 76.87 *176.0 176.0 *181.0 176.0
4 Casado Jose M ESP 76.45 *175.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
5 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 76.61 170.0 *176.0 *176.0 170.0
6 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 76.34 160.0 163.0 166.0 166.0
7 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 76.76 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
8 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.35 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
9 Toth Adam M HUN 76.51 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
10 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 73.38 152.0 156.0 *158.0 156.0
11 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.85 *154.0 154.0 *157.0 154.0
12 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.12 145.0 *152.0 *152.0 145.0
13 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 72.68 125.0 131.0 135.0 135.0
14 Krywult Patrik M CZE 74.00 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
15 Termignone Dany M SUI 76.07 130.0 135.0 *137.0 135.0
16 Vasiliades William M CYP 75.29 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
17 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 72.93 122.0 127.0 *132.0 127.0
18 Kane Graeme M GBR 70.01 126.0 *130.0 *130.0 126.0
19 Pseukin Leanid M BLR 76.45 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Yufkin Alexey M RUS 76.75 155.0 185.0 340.0
2 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.66 145.0 182.0 327.0
3 Casado Jose M ESP 76.45 151.0 175.0 326.0
4 Andrikyan Aram M ARM 76.87 145.0 176.0 321.0
5 Komarevski Vladislav M BUL 76.61 140.0 170.0 310.0
6 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw M POL 76.76 135.0 165.0 300.0
7 Toth Adam M HUN 76.51 135.0 160.0 295.0
8 Paoloni Xavier M FRA 76.34 127.0 166.0 293.0
9 Rusu Razvan M ROU 75.35 132.0 160.0 292.0
10 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.85 135.0 154.0 289.0
11 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 73.38 118.0 156.0 274.0
12 Krywult Patrik M CZE 74.00 110.0 135.0 245.0
13 Termignone Dany M SUI 76.07 109.0 135.0 244.0
14 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 72.68 107.0 135.0 242.0
15 Vasiliades William M CYP 75.29 107.0 130.0 237.0
16 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 72.93 105.0 127.0 232.0
17 Kane Graeme M GBR 70.01 103.0 126.0 229.0
18 Chebikin Volodymir M ISR 76.12 0 145.0 0.0
19 Pseukin Leanid M BLR 76.45 150.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.90 160.0 *170.0 *170.0 160.0
2 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 83.47 158.0 *162.0 *162.0 158.0
3 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.67 150.0 154.0 157.0 157.0
4 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.56 145.0 151.0 *155.0 151.0
5 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.14 145.0 150.0 *152.0 150.0
6 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.81 140.0 144.0 145.0 145.0
7 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 83.62 138.0 141.0 144.0 144.0
8 Penczak Patrik M HUN 83.67 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
9 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.37 132.0 136.0 *140.0 136.0
10 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 83.50 125.0 130.0 *135.0 130.0
11 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.14 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
12 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 83.46 117.0 *122.0 *122.0 117.0
13 Middleton Daniel M GBR 81.12 100.0 103.0 *105.0 103.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 83.47 188.0 191.0 *200.0 191.0
2 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.90 191.0 *200.0 *200.0 191.0
3 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.56 *188.0 188.0 190.0 190.0
4 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.67 182.0 187.0 190.0 190.0
5 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 83.62 180.0 185.0 *189.0 185.0
6 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.81 *180.0 180.0 183.0 183.0
7 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.14 175.0 *181.0 *181.0 175.0
8 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.37 162.0 166.0 *170.0 166.0
9 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.14 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
10 Penczak Patrik M HUN 83.67 *163.0 163.0 *170.0 163.0
11 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 83.50 158.0 *163.0 *163.0 158.0
12 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 83.46 140.0 145.0 145.0
13 Middleton Daniel M GBR 81.12 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Polovnikov Vasily M RUS 84.90 160.0 191.0 351.0
2 Ivanov Alexandr M RUS 83.47 158.0 191.0 349.0
3 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.67 157.0 190.0 347.0
4 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.56 151.0 190.0 341.0
5 Schwarzbach Tom M GER 83.62 144.0 185.0 329.0
6 Przybylek Mateusz M GER 84.81 145.0 183.0 328.0
7 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.14 150.0 175.0 325.0
8 Penczak Patrik M HUN 83.67 140.0 163.0 303.0
9 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.37 136.0 166.0 302.0
10 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 83.50 130.0 158.0 288.0
11 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.14 120.0 165.0 285.0
12 Amdal Jarleif M NOR 83.46 117.0 145.0 262.0
13 Middleton Daniel M GBR 81.12 103.0 0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 93.43 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
2 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.22 150.0 155.0 158.0 158.0
3 Ivanov Artem M UKR 93.60 150.0 *155.0 156.0 156.0
4 Behm Robby M GER 92.00 139.0 144.0 *147.0 144.0
5 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.22 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
6 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.44 115.0 *122.0 122.0 122.0
7 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 85.07 115.0 121.0 *125.0 121.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.22 183.0 188.0 192.0 192.0
2 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 93.43 *190.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
3 Ivanov Artem M UKR 93.60 *186.0 186.0 *195.0 186.0
4 Behm Robby M GER 92.00 177.0 *183.0 *185.0 177.0
5 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.22 165.0 170.0 *172.0 170.0
6 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 85.07 145.0 151.0 156.0 156.0
7 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.44 150.0 155.0 *157.0 155.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kaczmarczyk Karol M POL 93.43 170.0 190.0 360.0
2 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.22 158.0 192.0 350.0
3 Ivanov Artem M UKR 93.60 156.0 186.0 342.0
4 Behm Robby M GER 92.00 144.0 177.0 321.0
5 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.22 135.0 170.0 305.0
6 Maricchio Thomas M ITA 85.07 121.0 156.0 277.0
7 Marinelli Alfonso M ITA 92.44 122.0 155.0 277.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 97.80 160.0 166.0 170.0 170.0
2 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 104.64 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
3 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 104.43 152.0 156.0 158.0 158.0
4 Dolega Daniel M POL 103.10 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
5 Duda Dariusz M POL 104.31 150.0 155.0 *157.0 155.0
6 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 104.52 147.0 152.0 *157.0 152.0
7 Baier Mathias M GER 104.06 143.0 148.0 151.0 151.0
8 Pokusa Michal M SVK 104.23 138.0 142.0 *145.0 142.0
9 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 103.71 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
10 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 98.74 *135.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
11 Bojsen Lars M DEN 101.06 125.0 130.0 *133.0 130.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 97.80 205.0 221.0 221.0
2 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 104.64 *200.0 *200.0 200.0 200.0
3 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 104.43 182.0 188.0 191.0 191.0
4 Baier Mathias M GER 104.06 189.0 *192.0 *192.0 189.0
5 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 104.52 *187.0 187.0 *190.0 187.0
6 Dolega Daniel M POL 103.10 *180.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
7 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 98.74 165.0 170.0 174.0 174.0
8 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 103.71 160.0 166.0 170.0 170.0
9 Pokusa Michal M SVK 104.23 170.0 *174.0 *174.0 170.0
10 Bojsen Lars M DEN 101.06 143.0 *147.0 *147.0 143.0
11 Duda Dariusz M POL 104.31 *180.0 *180.0 *180.0 0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 97.80 170.0 221.0 391.0
2 Torokhtiy Oleksiy M UKR 104.64 165.0 200.0 365.0
3 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 104.43 158.0 191.0 349.0
4 Baier Mathias M GER 104.06 151.0 189.0 340.0
5 Prokopenko Olexandr M UKR 104.52 152.0 187.0 339.0
6 Dolega Daniel M POL 103.10 155.0 180.0 335.0
7 Pokusa Michal M SVK 104.23 142.0 170.0 312.0
8 Ohman Ragnar M SWE 103.71 140.0 170.0 310.0
9 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 98.74 135.0 174.0 309.0
10 Bojsen Lars M DEN 101.06 130.0 143.0 273.0
11 Duda Dariusz M POL 104.31 155.0 0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 123.41 182.0 186.0 *190.0 186.0
2 Lukanin Igor M RUS 113.18 175.0 180.0 183.0 183.0
3 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.01 175.0 *181.0 *182.0 175.0
4 Kadanets David M RUS 148.04 *175.0 *175.0 175.0 175.0
5 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 139.75 165.0 *172.0 174.0 174.0
6 Sotskov Kostiantyn M UKR 143.59 167.0 172.0 *175.0 172.0
7 Nagy Peter M HUN 134.55 161.0 168.0 171.0 171.0
8 Vukovic Ante M CRO 113.72 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
9 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 113.97 *132.0 132.0 137.0 137.0
10 Hansen Markus M DEN 109.71 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
11 Prunas Marco M ITA 105.63 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Orsag Jiri M CZE 106.16 *145.0 *145.0 *145.0 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 139.75 *215.0 215.0 221.0 221.0
2 Lukanin Igor M RUS 113.18 215.0 220.0 *225.0 220.0
3 Kadanets David M RUS 148.04 215.0 *220.0 *220.0 215.0
4 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 123.41 207.0 *212.0 212.0 212.0
5 Sotskov Kostiantyn M UKR 143.59 207.0 212.0 *216.0 212.0
6 Nagy Peter M HUN 134.55 190.0 *202.0 202.0 202.0
7 Orsag Jiri M CZE 106.16 170.0 177.0 182.0 182.0
8 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 113.97 169.0 *175.0 *175.0 169.0
9 Hansen Markus M DEN 109.71 153.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
10 Prunas Marco M ITA 105.63 145.0 *151.0 *151.0 145.0
11 Vukovic Ante M CRO 113.72 *170.0 *170.0 *170.0 0
12 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.01 *215.0 *215.0 *215.0 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lukanin Igor M RUS 113.18 183.0 220.0 403.0
2 Shymechko Ihor M UKR 123.41 186.0 212.0 398.0
3 Lendzioszek Mateusz M POL 139.75 174.0 221.0 395.0
4 Kadanets David M RUS 148.04 175.0 215.0 390.0
5 Sotskov Kostiantyn M UKR 143.59 172.0 212.0 384.0
6 Nagy Peter M HUN 134.55 171.0 202.0 373.0
7 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 113.97 137.0 169.0 306.0
8 Hansen Markus M DEN 109.71 135.0 160.0 295.0
9 Prunas Marco M ITA 105.63 115.0 145.0 260.0
10 Orsag Jiri M CZE 106.16 0 182.0 0.0
11 Vukovic Ante M CRO 113.72 140.0 0 0.0
12 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.01 175.0 0 0.0