Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.51 82.0 85.0 *86.0 85.0
2 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.73 80.0 84.0 *87.0 84.0
3 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 47.53 83.0 *86.0 *86.0 83.0
4 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.77 74.0 78.0 *80.0 78.0
5 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.52 77.0 *79.0 *79.0 77.0
6 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.86 72.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
7 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.75 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
8 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.85 *73.0 *73.0 73.0 73.0
9 Gronman Tea W FIN 47.12 55.0 58.0 60.0 60.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.51 102.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
2 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 47.53 103.0 *107.0 *107.0 103.0
3 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.86 96.0 99.0 *103.0 99.0
4 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.52 90.0 95.0 *97.0 95.0
5 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.73 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
6 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.77 95.0 *98.0 *99.0 95.0
7 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.75 85.0 88.0 90.0 90.0
8 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.85 90.0 *95.0 *100.0 90.0
9 Gronman Tea W FIN 47.12 72.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 47.51 85.0 104.0 189.0
2 Taylan Nurcan W TUR 47.53 83.0 103.0 186.0
3 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.73 84.0 95.0 179.0
4 Noel Melanie W FRA 47.86 77.0 99.0 176.0
5 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.77 78.0 95.0 173.0
6 Peris Revert Gema W ESP 47.52 77.0 95.0 172.0
7 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.75 73.0 90.0 163.0
8 Mincheva Donka W BUL 47.85 73.0 90.0 163.0
9 Gronman Tea W FIN 47.12 60.0 75.0 135.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.49 83.0 85.0 86.0 86.0
2 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.72 80.0 83.0 86.0 86.0
3 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.80 80.0 83.0 *84.0 83.0
4 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 52.51 77.0 82.0 *84.0 82.0
5 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 51.73 77.0 81.0 *84.0 81.0
6 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.85 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
7 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.73 76.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
8 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.82 *78.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
9 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.38 74.0 76.0 *78.0 76.0
10 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.68 72.0 76.0 *78.0 76.0
11 Guzhevnikova Marina W RUS 52.89 65.0 70.0 *73.0 70.0
12 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.97 67.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
13 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 52.26 65.0 *68.0 68.0 68.0
14 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.95 64.0 *66.0 *66.0 64.0
15 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.55 55.0 60.0 *63.0 60.0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.72 100.0 104.0 *116.0 104.0
2 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 51.73 98.0 103.0 *105.0 103.0
3 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.49 100.0 *103.0 *103.0 100.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.73 96.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
5 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.82 *100.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
6 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.38 94.0 97.0 99.0 99.0
7 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.68 92.0 97.0 *101.0 97.0
8 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.85 93.0 96.0 *100.0 96.0
9 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 52.51 88.0 *93.0 93.0 93.0
10 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.80 90.0 93.0 *95.0 93.0
11 Guzhevnikova Marina W RUS 52.89 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
12 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 52.26 82.0 *88.0 88.0 88.0
13 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.95 88.0 *90.0 *90.0 88.0
14 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.97 86.0 *89.0 *89.0 86.0
15 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.55 75.0 79.0 *83.0 79.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Munteanu Marioara W ROU 52.72 86.0 104.0 190.0
2 Trotsenko Natalia W UKR 52.49 86.0 100.0 186.0
3 Ulyanova Svetlana W RUS 51.73 81.0 103.0 184.0
4 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.73 79.0 100.0 179.0
5 Rowinska Malwina W POL 52.82 78.0 100.0 178.0
6 De La Puente Maria W ESP 51.85 80.0 96.0 176.0
7 Derkach Yuliya W UKR 52.80 83.0 93.0 176.0
8 Neubacher Heidelinde W AUT 52.38 76.0 99.0 175.0
9 Celikkaya Yesim W TUR 52.51 82.0 93.0 175.0
10 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.68 76.0 97.0 173.0
11 Guzhevnikova Marina W RUS 52.89 70.0 90.0 160.0
12 Pipiliaridou Maria W GRE 52.26 68.0 88.0 156.0
13 Kukkonen Sini W FIN 52.97 70.0 86.0 156.0
14 Calvino Joanne W GBR 52.95 64.0 88.0 152.0
15 de Coster Sarah W BEL 52.55 60.0 79.0 139.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.58 95.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
2 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.21 92.0 96.0 *98.0 96.0
3 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.52 *90.0 90.0 93.0 93.0
4 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.92 *90.0 90.0 93.0 93.0
5 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.70 90.0 *92.0 *92.0 90.0
6 Ince Seda W TUR 57.21 *88.0 88.0 *92.0 88.0
7 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.91 84.0 *86.0 *86.0 84.0
8 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.59 82.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
9 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.81 78.0 81.0 83.0 83.0
10 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.68 79.0 82.0 *84.0 82.0
11 Rohde Julia W GER 56.96 78.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
12 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.23 74.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
13 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.30 75.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
14 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 56.61 73.0 76.0 *79.0 76.0
15 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.36 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
16 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.98 *91.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
17 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 57.45 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.58 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
2 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.70 118.0 *120.0 *120.0 118.0
3 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.92 113.0 117.0 *119.0 117.0
4 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.91 110.0 115.0 *118.0 115.0
5 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.52 110.0 113.0 *117.0 113.0
6 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.21 *106.0 106.0 110.0 110.0
7 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.68 106.0 110.0 *113.0 110.0
8 Ince Seda W TUR 57.21 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
9 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.59 100.0 *104.0 104.0 104.0
10 Rohde Julia W GER 56.96 98.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
11 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.81 99.0 *103.0 103.0 103.0
12 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.23 95.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
13 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.30 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
14 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 56.61 90.0 *93.0 *93.0 90.0
15 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.36 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
16 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.98 *123.0 123.0 *131.0 123.0
17 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 57.45 0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shainova Marina W RUS 57.58 100.0 130.0 230.0
2 Kasirye Ruth W NOR 57.92 93.0 117.0 210.0
3 Klejnowska Aleksandra W POL 57.70 90.0 118.0 208.0
4 Begaj Romela W ALB 57.21 96.0 110.0 206.0
5 Gotfryd Marieta W POL 57.52 93.0 113.0 206.0
6 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 56.91 84.0 115.0 199.0
7 Ince Seda W TUR 57.21 88.0 105.0 193.0
8 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.68 82.0 110.0 192.0
9 Kastritsi Chariklia W GRE 57.59 84.0 104.0 188.0
10 Ulrich Christin W GER 57.81 83.0 103.0 186.0
11 Rohde Julia W GER 56.96 80.0 103.0 183.0
12 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 57.23 80.0 100.0 180.0
13 Vidlyvana Mariya W UKR 57.30 80.0 95.0 175.0
14 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 56.61 76.0 90.0 166.0
15 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.36 70.0 90.0 160.0
16 Kasaj Fertijs W ALB 57.98 91.0 123.0 214.0
17 Athanasiadou Anna W GRE 57.45 0 0 0.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.25 102.0 106.0 108.0 108.0
2 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.73 *99.0 99.0 *107.0 99.0
3 Simsek Sibel W TUR 61.91 *98.0 98.0 *101.0 98.0
4 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.68 90.0 94.0 *96.0 94.0
5 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.07 87.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
6 Dinar Souad W FRA 61.64 84.0 87.0 90.0 90.0
7 Radukhouskaya Natallia W BLR 61.87 85.0 90.0 *92.0 90.0
8 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.38 89.0 *91.0 *91.0 89.0
9 Smosarska Anna W POL 62.78 85.0 88.0 *89.0 88.0
10 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.46 85.0 *90.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 62.27 *83.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
12 Vicente Antonia W ESP 62.12 72.0 75.0 77.0 77.0
13 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.38 74.0 77.0 *80.0 77.0
14 Everi Anna W FIN 60.74 71.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
15 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 59.50 65.0 70.0 *72.0 70.0
16 Ohman Marina W ISR 62.18 *72.0 *72.0 *72.0 0
17 Vukas Silvana W SRB 62.94 *67.0 *67.0 *67.0 0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.25 123.0 135.0 135.0
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 61.91 117.0 *122.0 *122.0 117.0
3 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.73 116.0 *121.0 *122.0 116.0
4 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.46 110.0 115.0 *119.0 115.0
5 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 62.27 110.0 114.0 *117.0 114.0
6 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.68 108.0 112.0 114.0 114.0
7 Dinar Souad W FRA 61.64 110.0 113.0 *118.0 113.0
8 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.07 110.0 113.0 *118.0 113.0
9 Radukhouskaya Natallia W BLR 61.87 105.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
10 Smosarska Anna W POL 62.78 107.0 110.0 *112.0 110.0
11 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.38 109.0 *113.0 *113.0 109.0
12 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.38 102.0 *105.0 *105.0 102.0
13 Everi Anna W FIN 60.74 90.0 95.0 *97.0 95.0
14 Vicente Antonia W ESP 62.12 93.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
15 Vukas Silvana W SRB 62.94 85.0 91.0 *92.0 91.0
16 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 59.50 82.0 85.0 89.0 89.0
17 Ohman Marina W ISR 62.18 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.25 108.0 135.0 243.0
2 Simsek Sibel W TUR 61.91 98.0 117.0 215.0
3 Batsiushka Anna W BLR 62.73 99.0 116.0 215.0
4 Kirilova Gergana W BUL 62.68 94.0 114.0 208.0
5 Toka Olympia W GRE 62.07 92.0 113.0 205.0
6 Dinar Souad W FRA 61.64 90.0 113.0 203.0
7 Radukhouskaya Natallia W BLR 61.87 90.0 112.0 202.0
8 Atanasova Zlatina W BUL 62.46 85.0 115.0 200.0
9 Orsagova Lenka W CZE 62.38 89.0 109.0 198.0
10 Smosarska Anna W POL 62.78 88.0 110.0 198.0
11 Chiquet Agnes W FRA 62.27 83.0 114.0 197.0
12 Nagy Nikoletta W HUN 62.38 77.0 102.0 179.0
13 Vicente Antonia W ESP 62.12 77.0 95.0 172.0
14 Everi Anna W FIN 60.74 75.0 95.0 170.0
15 Russotto Rosa Tatiana W ITA 59.50 70.0 89.0 159.0
16 Ohman Marina W ISR 62.18 0 85.0 0.0
17 Vukas Silvana W SRB 62.94 0 91.0 0.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 68.55 107.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
2 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.68 *107.0 107.0 109.0 109.0
3 Avdalyan Nazik W ARM 68.61 105.0 *108.0 *108.0 105.0
4 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 68.67 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
5 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.92 90.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
6 Yamechi Madeleine W FRA 68.80 97.0 *100.0 *100.0 97.0
7 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.59 88.0 92.0 94.0 94.0
8 Goppold Anett W GER 67.86 88.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
9 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.26 85.0 90.0 92.0 92.0
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.51 87.0 *90.0 92.0 92.0
11 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 68.54 87.0 90.0 *92.0 90.0
12 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.96 80.0 85.0 *87.0 85.0
13 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.34 74.0 79.0 82.0 82.0
14 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.85 *82.0 *82.0 82.0 82.0
15 Almira Lizde W BIH 67.60 80.0 *83.0 *83.0 80.0
16 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.59 *72.0 *72.0 72.0 72.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 68.55 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
2 Avdalyan Nazik W ARM 68.61 130.0 134.0 136.0 136.0
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.68 125.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
4 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 68.67 125.0 128.0 *136.0 128.0
5 Yamechi Madeleine W FRA 68.80 123.0 126.0 *131.0 126.0
6 Goppold Anett W GER 67.86 113.0 *116.0 116.0 116.0
7 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 68.54 *115.0 115.0 *119.0 115.0
8 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.92 110.0 115.0 *117.0 115.0
9 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.59 110.0 114.0 *119.0 114.0
10 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.51 110.0 113.0 *116.0 113.0
11 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.26 *110.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
12 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.85 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
13 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.96 105.0 *108.0 *108.0 105.0
14 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.34 95.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
15 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.59 87.0 92.0 *97.0 92.0
16 Almira Lizde W BIH 67.60 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Slivenko Oksana W RUS 68.55 112.0 145.0 257.0
2 Avdalyan Nazik W ARM 68.61 105.0 136.0 241.0
3 Davydova Natalya W UKR 68.68 109.0 132.0 241.0
4 Kasaeva Zarema W RUS 68.67 100.0 128.0 228.0
5 Yamechi Madeleine W FRA 68.80 97.0 126.0 223.0
6 Zalatarova Aksana W BLR 68.92 98.0 115.0 213.0
7 Goppold Anett W GER 67.86 92.0 116.0 208.0
8 Ivanova Todorka W BUL 68.59 94.0 114.0 208.0
9 Trojcakova Lucia W SVK 68.51 92.0 113.0 205.0
10 Kourtelidou Eleni W GRE 68.54 90.0 115.0 205.0
11 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.26 92.0 112.0 204.0
12 Tiron Genoveva W ROU 68.85 82.0 110.0 192.0
13 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.96 85.0 105.0 190.0
14 Molnar Alexandra W HUN 68.34 82.0 100.0 182.0
15 Torazza Manuela W ITA 65.59 72.0 92.0 164.0
16 Almira Lizde W BIH 67.60 80.0 0 0.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.23 115.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
2 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.64 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
3 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 74.11 *105.0 105.0 108.0 108.0
4 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 74.15 101.0 106.0 *108.0 106.0
5 Kulesha Irina W BLR 74.93 100.0 106.0 *109.0 106.0
6 Kisileva Olga W RUS 71.99 100.0 105.0 *107.0 105.0
7 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 73.80 98.0 102.0 *106.0 102.0
8 Kranz Yvonne W GER 73.77 97.0 *101.0 101.0 101.0
9 Wedow Mandy W GER 73.29 94.0 *97.0 97.0 97.0
10 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.67 *88.0 88.0 90.0 90.0
11 Olivera Juric W BIH 73.71 *86.0 86.0 *89.0 86.0
12 Szepesi Martina W HUN 70.45 *76.0 76.0 *80.0 76.0
13 York Marie W GBR 72.40 74.0 *78.0 *78.0 74.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.23 136.0 140.0 *147.0 140.0
2 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 74.11 135.0 139.0 *145.0 139.0
3 Kisileva Olga W RUS 71.99 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
4 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.64 125.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
5 Kranz Yvonne W GER 73.77 125.0 130.0 131.0 131.0
6 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 73.80 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
7 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 74.15 125.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
8 Kulesha Irina W BLR 74.93 115.0 121.0 *126.0 121.0
9 Wedow Mandy W GER 73.29 115.0 *118.0 118.0 118.0
10 Olivera Juric W BIH 73.71 *110.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
11 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.67 *110.0 110.0 *114.0 110.0
12 Szepesi Martina W HUN 70.45 95.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
13 York Marie W GBR 72.40 *94.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.23 122.0 140.0 262.0
2 Matveeva Tatiana W RUS 74.11 108.0 139.0 247.0
3 Valentin Lidia W ESP 74.64 115.0 132.0 247.0
4 Kisileva Olga W RUS 71.99 105.0 135.0 240.0
5 Myronyuk Nadiya W UKR 74.15 106.0 130.0 236.0
6 Kranz Yvonne W GER 73.77 101.0 131.0 232.0
7 Ruzhinska Slavejka W BUL 73.80 102.0 130.0 232.0
8 Kulesha Irina W BLR 74.93 106.0 121.0 227.0
9 Wedow Mandy W GER 73.29 97.0 118.0 215.0
10 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 73.67 90.0 110.0 200.0
11 Olivera Juric W BIH 73.71 86.0 112.0 198.0
12 Szepesi Martina W HUN 70.45 76.0 100.0 176.0
13 York Marie W GBR 72.40 74.0 94.0 168.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 164.57 122.0 127.0 133.0 133.0
2 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 99.33 108.0 112.0 116.0 116.0
3 Dovhal Yuliya W UKR 92.14 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
4 Roditi Katerina W GRE 99.46 108.0 *112.0 113.0 113.0
5 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 122.10 105.0 110.0 113.0 113.0
6 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 126.98 108.0 *112.0 *112.0 108.0
7 Derya Acikgoz W TUR 99.05 98.0 *104.0 104.0 104.0
8 Varga Viktoria W HUN 94.86 91.0 *95.0 *95.0 91.0
9 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 104.47 *89.0 89.0 *94.0 89.0
10 Svrckova Zuzana W SVK 102.20 78.0 *81.0 *81.0 78.0
11 Hramyka Tatsiana W BLR 98.04 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 164.57 153.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
2 Derya Acikgoz W TUR 99.05 138.0 140.0 141.0 141.0
3 Dovhal Yuliya W UKR 92.14 *137.0 137.0 140.0 140.0
4 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 99.33 136.0 139.0 140.0 140.0
5 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 122.10 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
6 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 126.98 127.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
7 Roditi Katerina W GRE 99.46 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Varga Viktoria W HUN 94.86 112.0 115.0 119.0 119.0
9 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 104.47 105.0 115.0 119.0 119.0
10 Svrckova Zuzana W SVK 102.20 97.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0
11 Hramyka Tatsiana W BLR 98.04 135.0 *138.0 *139.0 135.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Korobka Olga W UKR 164.57 133.0 160.0 293.0
2 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 99.33 116.0 140.0 256.0
3 Dovhal Yuliya W UKR 92.14 115.0 140.0 255.0
4 Ufnal Magdalena W POL 122.10 113.0 135.0 248.0
5 Derya Acikgoz W TUR 99.05 104.0 141.0 245.0
6 Roditi Katerina W GRE 99.46 113.0 130.0 243.0
7 Kasapi Vasiliki W GRE 126.98 108.0 132.0 240.0
8 Varga Viktoria W HUN 94.86 91.0 119.0 210.0
9 Campaldini Anna Rosa W ITA 104.47 89.0 119.0 208.0
10 Svrckova Zuzana W SVK 102.20 78.0 100.0 178.0
11 Hramyka Tatsiana W BLR 98.04 115.0 135.0 250.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.98 116.0 120.0 122.0 122.0
2 Bour Igor M MDA 55.54 115.0 119.0 *121.0 119.0
3 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.84 110.0 113.0 115.0 115.0
4 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.86 105.0 110.0 112.0 112.0
5 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.47 107.0 *111.0 111.0 111.0
6 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.66 100.0 105.0 107.0 107.0
7 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 55.51 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 55.56 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
9 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.66 *95.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
10 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.72 87.0 93.0 95.0 95.0
11 Adam Robert M HUN 55.34 *94.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Bour Igor M MDA 55.54 143.0 147.0 151.0 151.0
2 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.98 140.0 *144.0 144.0 144.0
3 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.84 135.0 138.0 138.0
4 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.47 127.0 131.0 *136.0 131.0
5 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 55.51 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
6 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.66 120.0 124.0 130.0 130.0
7 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.86 130.0 *134.0 *135.0 130.0
8 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.66 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
9 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.72 112.0 *118.0 118.0 118.0
10 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 55.56 *121.0 *121.0 *121.0 0
11 Adam Robert M HUN 55.34 *117.0 *117.0 *117.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Bour Igor M MDA 55.54 119.0 151.0 270.0
2 Dzerbianiou Vitali M BLR 55.98 122.0 144.0 266.0
3 Grabucea Igor M MDA 55.84 115.0 138.0 253.0
4 Makarski Marcin M POL 55.47 111.0 131.0 242.0
5 Akti Gulbey M TUR 55.86 112.0 130.0 242.0
6 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.66 107.0 130.0 237.0
7 Akritidis Arthouros M GRE 55.51 100.0 130.0 230.0
8 Dellino Vito M ITA 55.66 95.0 125.0 220.0
9 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 55.72 95.0 118.0 213.0
10 Hernandez Ivan M ESP 55.56 95.0 0 0.0
11 Adam Robert M HUN 55.34 94.0 0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.88 126.0 131.0 134.0 134.0
2 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.71 125.0 130.0 *133.0 130.0
3 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.89 126.0 130.0 *132.0 130.0
4 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.50 125.0 *128.0 128.0 128.0
5 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.72 128.0 *131.0 *131.0 128.0
6 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.95 123.0 *127.0 127.0 127.0
7 Hasanov Sardar M AZE 61.38 122.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0
8 Minasidis Dimitris M CYP 61.78 *122.0 122.0 124.0 124.0
9 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.25 118.0 122.0 *124.0 122.0
10 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 61.54 115.0 118.0 121.0 121.0
11 Suleymanov Zulfuqar M AZE 61.85 112.0 117.0 121.0 121.0
12 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 61.09 *116.0 116.0 120.0 120.0
13 Mucahit Yagci M TUR 61.65 *120.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
14 Stoyanov Yasen M BUL 61.79 *118.0 *118.0 118.0 118.0
15 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.82 110.0 115.0 118.0 118.0
16 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.69 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
17 Voicu Viorel M ROU 61.73 110.0 114.0 *117.0 114.0
18 Chatzidis Theocharis M GRE 61.44 110.0 *115.0 *117.0 110.0
19 Slaby Petr M CZE 61.54 106.0 *110.0 110.0 110.0
20 Dalakian Matvei M ISR 61.91 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
21 Bardis Luca M FRA 61.75 109.0 *112.0 *112.0 109.0
22 Belan Michal M SVK 61.46 100.0 *104.0 *106.0 100.0
23 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.44 *110.0 *110.0 *110.0 0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.71 155.0 159.0 *166.0 159.0
2 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.72 *155.0 155.0 158.0 158.0
3 Stoyanov Yasen M BUL 61.79 152.0 *157.0 157.0 157.0
4 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.89 155.0 *159.0 *159.0 155.0
5 Minasidis Dimitris M CYP 61.78 150.0 154.0 *158.0 154.0
6 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.88 154.0 *158.0 *158.0 154.0
7 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 61.09 153.0 *160.0 *160.0 153.0
8 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.50 152.0 *155.0 *155.0 152.0
9 Mucahit Yagci M TUR 61.65 145.0 150.0 152.0 152.0
10 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.69 *145.0 145.0 151.0 151.0
11 Suleymanov Zulfuqar M AZE 61.85 151.0 *156.0 *157.0 151.0
12 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.95 151.0 *156.0 *156.0 151.0
13 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.25 145.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
14 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 61.54 146.0 150.0 *153.0 150.0
15 Hasanov Sardar M AZE 61.38 *147.0 147.0 *152.0 147.0
16 Chatzidis Theocharis M GRE 61.44 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
17 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.82 *137.0 137.0 142.0 142.0
18 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.44 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
19 Slaby Petr M CZE 61.54 *140.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
20 Voicu Viorel M ROU 61.73 135.0 139.0 *141.0 139.0
21 Bardis Luca M FRA 61.75 *138.0 138.0 *142.0 138.0
22 Dalakian Matvei M ISR 61.91 130.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
23 Belan Michal M SVK 61.46 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Petrosyan Sergey M RUS 61.71 130.0 159.0 289.0
2 Makhveyenia Henadei M BLR 61.88 134.0 154.0 288.0
3 Bilgin Erol M TUR 61.72 128.0 158.0 286.0
4 Popov Vladimir M MDA 61.89 130.0 155.0 285.0
5 Filev Ivanlo M BUL 61.50 128.0 152.0 280.0
6 Minasidis Dimitris M CYP 61.78 124.0 154.0 278.0
7 Ndicka Matam Samson M FRA 61.95 127.0 151.0 278.0
8 Stoyanov Yasen M BUL 61.79 118.0 157.0 275.0
9 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 61.09 120.0 153.0 273.0
10 Hasanov Sardar M AZE 61.38 126.0 147.0 273.0
11 Goegebuer Tom M BEL 61.25 122.0 150.0 272.0
12 Mucahit Yagci M TUR 61.65 120.0 152.0 272.0
13 Suleymanov Zulfuqar M AZE 61.85 121.0 151.0 272.0
14 Tamrazyan Arsen M ARM 61.54 121.0 150.0 271.0
15 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 61.69 115.0 151.0 266.0
16 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.82 118.0 142.0 260.0
17 Chatzidis Theocharis M GRE 61.44 110.0 145.0 255.0
18 Voicu Viorel M ROU 61.73 114.0 139.0 253.0
19 Slaby Petr M CZE 61.54 110.0 140.0 250.0
20 Bardis Luca M FRA 61.75 109.0 138.0 247.0
21 Dalakian Matvei M ISR 61.91 110.0 135.0 245.0
22 Belan Michal M SVK 61.46 100.0 125.0 225.0
23 Garcia Ivan M ESP 61.44 0 135.0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.92 150.0 155.0 *157.0 155.0
2 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 68.53 142.0 146.0 148.0 148.0
3 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 68.76 140.0 145.0 147.0 147.0
4 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.19 143.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
5 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.36 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
6 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.31 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
7 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.60 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
8 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.56 138.0 *141.0 *141.0 138.0
9 Mammadov Asif M AZE 68.28 128.0 132.0 136.0 136.0
10 Skvorodnyev Oleksiy M UKR 68.70 132.0 *136.0 136.0 136.0
11 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.74 135.0 *139.0 *139.0 135.0
12 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.83 127.0 132.0 134.0 134.0
13 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 68.75 127.0 132.0 *136.0 132.0
14 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 67.88 127.0 *130.0 131.0 131.0
15 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.49 122.0 *127.0 127.0 127.0
16 Shaloyan Artiom M GER 68.67 126.0 *130.0 *130.0 126.0
17 Winter Andre M GER 68.69 *126.0 126.0 *131.0 126.0
18 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.96 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
19 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.87 115.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
20 Koshenetz Evgeny M ISR 68.85 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 68.53 180.0 183.0 *190.0 183.0
2 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.31 175.0 *177.0 177.0 177.0
3 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.92 *176.0 *176.0 176.0 176.0
4 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 68.76 175.0 *185.0 *185.0 175.0
5 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.56 167.0 *173.0 173.0 173.0
6 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.60 170.0 *176.0 *176.0 170.0
7 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.19 163.0 167.0 *170.0 167.0
8 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.74 *167.0 167.0 *174.0 167.0
9 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.36 165.0 *170.0 *170.0 165.0
10 Mammadov Asif M AZE 68.28 163.0 *168.0 *168.0 163.0
11 Skvorodnyev Oleksiy M UKR 68.70 161.0 *168.0 *168.0 161.0
12 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.96 150.0 155.0 160.0 160.0
13 Shaloyan Artiom M GER 68.67 155.0 160.0 *164.0 160.0
14 Winter Andre M GER 68.69 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
15 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 68.75 152.0 157.0 *159.0 157.0
16 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.83 155.0 *160.0 155.0
17 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.49 153.0 *160.0 *160.0 153.0
18 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 67.88 145.0 150.0 *152.0 150.0
19 Koshenetz Evgeny M ISR 68.85 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
20 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.87 147.0 *152.0 *152.0 147.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dabaya Vencelas M FRA 68.53 148.0 183.0 331.0
2 Martirosyan Tigran M ARM 68.92 155.0 176.0 331.0
3 Lukanin Vladislav M RUS 68.76 147.0 175.0 322.0
4 Bayramov Afgan M AZE 68.31 140.0 177.0 317.0
5 Arslan Yasin M TUR 68.19 146.0 167.0 313.0
6 Demirev Demir M BUL 68.56 138.0 173.0 311.0
7 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.36 145.0 165.0 310.0
8 Celil Ekrem M TUR 68.60 140.0 170.0 310.0
9 Lazaridis Vladimiros M GRE 68.74 135.0 167.0 302.0
10 Mammadov Asif M AZE 68.28 136.0 163.0 299.0
11 Skvorodnyev Oleksiy M UKR 68.70 136.0 161.0 297.0
12 Parkhomchuk Illya M UKR 68.75 132.0 157.0 289.0
13 Suywens Samuel M FRA 68.83 134.0 155.0 289.0
14 Shaloyan Artiom M GER 68.67 126.0 160.0 286.0
15 Winter Andre M GER 68.69 126.0 160.0 286.0
16 Morillas Isaac M ESP 67.96 125.0 160.0 285.0
17 Zejdlik Jiri M SVK 67.88 131.0 150.0 281.0
18 Martin Manuel M ESP 68.49 127.0 153.0 280.0
19 Koshenetz Evgeny M ISR 68.85 120.0 150.0 270.0
20 Csank Gergely M HUN 68.87 123.0 147.0 270.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.82 163.0 *165.0 166.0 166.0
2 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.63 159.0 163.0 165.0 165.0
3 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.54 153.0 158.0 160.0 160.0
4 Sagir Taner M TUR 76.78 160.0 *164.0 *164.0 160.0
5 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 76.78 153.0 157.0 *160.0 157.0
6 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 75.67 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
7 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.48 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
8 Hoch Rene M GER 76.49 148.0 152.0 154.0 154.0
9 Guman Viktor M SVK 76.95 *150.0 *150.0 152.0 152.0
10 Biro Laszlo M ROU 76.63 143.0 148.0 151.0 151.0
11 Jamilov Namig M AZE 76.42 143.0 148.0 150.0 150.0
12 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 76.72 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Martinez Sergio M ESP 75.97 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
14 Casado Jose M ESP 76.19 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
15 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.32 145.0 *149.0 *149.0 145.0
16 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.75 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
17 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.38 135.0 140.0 143.0 143.0
18 Terientiev Mykola M UKR 76.86 *143.0 *143.0 143.0 143.0
19 Vanev Vasilev Zlatan M BUL 76.55 137.0 140.0 141.0 141.0
20 Termignone Dany M SUI 74.25 108.0 112.0 115.0 115.0
21 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 73.31 108.0 *112.0 *112.0 108.0
22 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 70.90 103.0 *105.0 *105.0 103.0
23 Richard Paul M WAL 76.82 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.82 193.0 195.0 197.0 197.0
2 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.63 191.0 194.0 196.0 196.0
3 Sagir Taner M TUR 76.78 *193.0 193.0 193.0
4 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.54 185.0 190.0 192.0 192.0
5 Biro Laszlo M ROU 76.63 182.0 191.0 *193.0 191.0
6 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.48 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
7 Vanev Vasilev Zlatan M BUL 76.55 183.0 190.0 *191.0 190.0
8 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 76.78 186.0 190.0 *197.0 190.0
9 Hoch Rene M GER 76.49 185.0 *191.0 *191.0 185.0
10 Jamilov Namig M AZE 76.42 175.0 *179.0 179.0 179.0
11 Casado Jose M ESP 76.19 170.0 *176.0 176.0 176.0
12 Guman Viktor M SVK 76.95 170.0 176.0 *178.0 176.0
13 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.38 171.0 175.0 *179.0 175.0
14 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.75 171.0 *177.0 *177.0 171.0
15 Martinez Sergio M ESP 75.97 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
16 Terientiev Mykola M UKR 76.86 168.0 *174.0 *175.0 168.0
17 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 75.67 165.0 *172.0 *172.0 165.0
18 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 73.31 134.0 138.0 *141.0 138.0
19 Termignone Dany M SUI 74.25 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
20 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 70.90 *125.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
21 Richard Paul M WAL 76.82 110.0 117.0 121.0 121.0
22 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 76.72 *191.0 *192.0 *193.0 0
23 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.32 *167.0 *167.0 *170.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Davtyan Georg M ARM 76.82 166.0 197.0 363.0
2 Khachatryan Ara M ARM 76.63 165.0 196.0 361.0
3 Sagir Taner M TUR 76.78 160.0 193.0 353.0
4 Charniak Mikalai M BLR 76.54 160.0 192.0 352.0
5 Szramiak Krzysztof M POL 76.78 157.0 190.0 347.0
6 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.48 155.0 190.0 345.0
7 Biro Laszlo M ROU 76.63 151.0 191.0 342.0
8 Hoch Rene M GER 76.49 154.0 185.0 339.0
9 Vanev Vasilev Zlatan M BUL 76.55 141.0 190.0 331.0
10 Jamilov Namig M AZE 76.42 150.0 179.0 329.0
11 Guman Viktor M SVK 76.95 152.0 176.0 328.0
12 Casado Jose M ESP 76.19 145.0 176.0 321.0
13 Stamatiadis Spyridon M GRE 75.67 155.0 165.0 320.0
14 Baranyai Janos M HUN 76.38 143.0 175.0 318.0
15 Gerasimov Konstantin M LTU 76.75 145.0 171.0 316.0
16 Martinez Sergio M ESP 75.97 145.0 170.0 315.0
17 Terientiev Mykola M UKR 76.86 143.0 168.0 311.0
18 Termignone Dany M SUI 74.25 115.0 135.0 250.0
19 Sautebin Yannick M SUI 73.31 108.0 138.0 246.0
20 Marchessou Romain M. M MON 70.90 103.0 125.0 228.0
21 Richard Paul M WAL 76.82 95.0 121.0 216.0
22 Qerimaj Erkand M ALB 76.72 150.0 0 0.0
23 Gutu Andrei M MDA 76.32 145.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ince Izzet M TUR 84.45 169.0 171.0 172.0 172.0
2 Straltsou Vadzim M BLR 84.64 165.0 169.0 172.0 172.0
3 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 84.41 160.0 163.0 165.0 165.0
4 Matam David M FRA 84.55 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
5 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 84.38 163.0 *167.0 *167.0 163.0
6 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.90 163.0 *169.0 *170.0 163.0
7 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.74 153.0 158.0 162.0 162.0
8 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.78 *160.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
9 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.96 155.0 158.0 160.0 160.0
10 Pawlikowski Sebastian M POL 84.99 155.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
11 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.57 153.0 158.0 *161.0 158.0
12 Zairov Intigam M AZE 83.96 152.0 156.0 *160.0 156.0
13 Cser Norbert M HUN 83.54 147.0 152.0 155.0 155.0
14 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.92 147.0 *152.0 152.0 152.0
15 Selivanov Kostyantyn M UKR 84.72 147.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
16 Mendez Adriano M ESP 83.99 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
17 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 83.64 *147.0 147.0 *150.0 147.0
18 Kolossovski Pavel M ISR 84.88 140.0 144.0 147.0 147.0
19 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.93 145.0 *150.0 *150.0 145.0
20 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.86 *140.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0
21 Darcy Kevin M IRL 84.47 108.0 *112.0 *112.0 108.0
22 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.14 *145.0 *145.0 *145.0 0
23 Troll Juergen M AUT 84.59 *141.0 *141.0 *141.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 84.41 198.0 208.0 *219.0 208.0
2 Ince Izzet M TUR 84.45 195.0 198.0 201.0 201.0
3 Straltsou Vadzim M BLR 84.64 193.0 198.0 201.0 201.0
4 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.74 192.0 *197.0 199.0 199.0
5 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.57 184.0 190.0 192.0 192.0
6 Selivanov Kostyantyn M UKR 84.72 188.0 192.0 *196.0 192.0
7 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.96 185.0 190.0 192.0 192.0
8 Matam David M FRA 84.55 190.0 *195.0 *195.0 190.0
9 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.78 *190.0 190.0 *193.0 190.0
10 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.90 190.0 *196.0 *196.0 190.0
11 Pawlikowski Sebastian M POL 84.99 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
12 Zairov Intigam M AZE 83.96 183.0 187.0 *192.0 187.0
13 Mendez Adriano M ESP 83.99 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
14 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.14 185.0 *190.0 *190.0 185.0
15 Cser Norbert M HUN 83.54 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
16 Kolossovski Pavel M ISR 84.88 *177.0 *177.0 177.0 177.0
17 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.86 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
18 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.92 175.0 *180.0 *180.0 175.0
19 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 83.64 173.0 *176.0 *176.0 173.0
20 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.93 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
21 Troll Juergen M AUT 84.59 *165.0 165.0 *173.0 165.0
22 Darcy Kevin M IRL 84.47 137.0 *143.0 *143.0 137.0
23 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 84.38 0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Calancea Valeriu M ROU 84.41 165.0 208.0 373.0
2 Ince Izzet M TUR 84.45 172.0 201.0 373.0
3 Straltsou Vadzim M BLR 84.64 172.0 201.0 373.0
4 Hennequin Benjamin M FRA 84.74 162.0 199.0 361.0
5 Matam David M FRA 84.55 165.0 190.0 355.0
6 Takhuchev Zaur M RUS 84.90 163.0 190.0 353.0
7 Rytkowski Mariusz M POL 84.96 160.0 192.0 352.0
8 Novikau Mikalai M BLR 84.57 158.0 192.0 350.0
9 Melikyan Arsen M ARM 84.78 160.0 190.0 350.0
10 Pawlikowski Sebastian M POL 84.99 160.0 190.0 350.0
11 Selivanov Kostyantyn M UKR 84.72 152.0 192.0 344.0
12 Zairov Intigam M AZE 83.96 156.0 187.0 343.0
13 Cser Norbert M HUN 83.54 155.0 180.0 335.0
14 Mendez Adriano M ESP 83.99 150.0 185.0 335.0
15 Tkac Richard M SVK 83.92 152.0 175.0 327.0
16 Kolossovski Pavel M ISR 84.88 147.0 177.0 324.0
17 Svrcek Pavol M SVK 83.64 147.0 173.0 320.0
18 Graner Zoltan M HUN 83.86 140.0 175.0 315.0
19 Vaitkus Andrius M LTU 84.93 145.0 170.0 315.0
20 Darcy Kevin M IRL 84.47 108.0 137.0 245.0
21 Haxhihyseni Endri M ALB 84.38 163.0 0 0.0
22 Skavicius Arturas M LTU 84.14 0 185.0 0.0
23 Troll Juergen M AUT 84.59 0 165.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.83 173.0 177.0 *181.0 177.0
2 Konstantinov Roman M RUS 93.24 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
3 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.47 170.0 173.0 *175.0 173.0
4 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.32 165.0 170.0 *172.0 170.0
5 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 93.50 165.0 170.0 *173.0 170.0
6 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.92 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
7 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 93.16 *162.0 162.0 167.0 167.0
8 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.60 160.0 164.0 167.0 167.0
9 Piliyev Konstyantyn M UKR 93.59 162.0 166.0 *170.0 166.0
10 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.97 165.0 *171.0 *171.0 165.0
11 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.80 159.0 164.0 *166.0 164.0
12 Papadopoulos Kostantinos M GRE 93.76 *160.0 160.0 *165.0 160.0
13 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.98 155.0 160.0 *164.0 160.0
14 Kiss Attila M HUN 92.51 153.0 156.0 *158.0 156.0
15 Mugnier Vincent M FRA 93.37 *148.0 148.0 153.0 153.0
16 Yule Thomas M GBR 93.99 *144.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
17 Mantas Zvirblys M LTU 93.57 142.0 *148.0 *148.0 142.0
18 Guidi Stefano M SMR 91.67 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.83 216.0 218.0 218.0
2 Konstantinov Roman M RUS 93.24 *210.0 210.0 217.0 217.0
3 Piliyev Konstyantyn M UKR 93.59 205.0 211.0 213.0 213.0
4 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.32 210.0 *213.0 *213.0 210.0
5 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.92 *210.0 210.0 *214.0 210.0
6 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.47 205.0 209.0 *211.0 209.0
7 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 93.50 202.0 207.0 *210.0 207.0
8 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.97 203.0 *208.0 *209.0 203.0
9 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.60 200.0 *204.0 *205.0 200.0
10 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.80 200.0 *206.0 *206.0 200.0
11 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 93.16 190.0 197.0 *204.0 197.0
12 Mugnier Vincent M FRA 93.37 190.0 195.0 *201.0 195.0
13 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.98 195.0 *201.0 *201.0 195.0
14 Mantas Zvirblys M LTU 93.57 180.0 187.0 *188.0 187.0
15 Kiss Attila M HUN 92.51 180.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
16 Yule Thomas M GBR 93.99 *177.0 177.0 *181.0 177.0
17 Guidi Stefano M SMR 91.67 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
18 Papadopoulos Kostantinos M GRE 93.76 *200.0 *200.0 *200.0 0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Szymon M POL 93.83 177.0 218.0 395.0
2 Konstantinov Roman M RUS 93.24 176.0 217.0 393.0
3 Bratan Evgheni M MDA 93.47 173.0 209.0 382.0
4 Yilmaz Hakan M TUR 93.32 170.0 210.0 380.0
5 Kourtidis Nikolaos M GRE 93.92 170.0 210.0 380.0
6 Piliyev Konstyantyn M UKR 93.59 166.0 213.0 379.0
7 Navarro Batista Jose Juan M ESP 93.50 170.0 207.0 377.0
8 Demanov Andrey M RUS 93.97 165.0 203.0 368.0
9 Spieß Jürgen M GER 93.60 167.0 200.0 367.0
10 Anuskevicius Donatas M LTU 93.16 167.0 197.0 364.0
11 Fafara Krzysztof M POL 93.80 164.0 200.0 364.0
12 Samadov Alibay M AZE 93.98 160.0 195.0 355.0
13 Mugnier Vincent M FRA 93.37 153.0 195.0 348.0
14 Kiss Attila M HUN 92.51 156.0 185.0 341.0
15 Mantas Zvirblys M LTU 93.57 142.0 187.0 329.0
16 Yule Thomas M GBR 93.99 146.0 177.0 323.0
17 Guidi Stefano M SMR 91.67 120.0 155.0 275.0
18 Papadopoulos Kostantinos M GRE 93.76 160.0 0 0.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tesovic Martin M SVK 104.26 182.0 186.0 187.0 187.0
2 Hordiychuk Mycola M UKR 103.71 181.0 185.0 186.0 186.0
3 Pisarvski Gleb M RUS 103.98 *181.0 181.0 186.0 186.0
4 Lapikov Dmitri M RUS 104.50 185.0 *189.0 *189.0 185.0
5 Naniyev Alan M AZE 104.89 *182.0 *182.0 182.0 182.0
6 Loban Aleh M BLR 103.94 170.0 176.0 181.0 181.0
7 Audzeyeu Mikhail M BLR 104.79 170.0 176.0 *181.0 176.0
8 Chakhoyan Rafik M ARM 104.60 170.0 175.0 *176.0 175.0
9 Mazur Jörg M GER 104.70 172.0 *177.0 *177.0 172.0
10 Oksman Elmo M FIN 104.58 *150.0 155.0 *161.0 155.0
11 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 96.03 154.0 *157.0 *157.0 154.0
12 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 104.92 150.0 *155.0 *155.0 150.0
13 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.37 135.0 140.0 *143.0 140.0
14 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 101.25 135.0 *140.0 140.0 140.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tesovic Martin M SVK 104.26 220.0 *224.0 224.0 224.0
2 Pisarvski Gleb M RUS 103.98 215.0 221.0 *225.0 221.0
3 Naniyev Alan M AZE 104.89 220.0 *224.0 *225.0 220.0
4 Loban Aleh M BLR 103.94 210.0 217.0 *221.0 217.0
5 Lapikov Dmitri M RUS 104.50 213.0 217.0 *227.0 217.0
6 Mazur Jörg M GER 104.70 200.0 205.0 210.0 210.0
7 Audzeyeu Mikhail M BLR 104.79 210.0 *218.0 *218.0 210.0
8 Chakhoyan Rafik M ARM 104.60 *200.0 200.0 *210.0 200.0
9 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 96.03 191.0 194.0 194.0
10 Oksman Elmo M FIN 104.58 *190.0 *190.0 190.0 190.0
11 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 104.92 180.0 185.0 190.0 190.0
12 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.37 170.0 175.0 181.0 181.0
13 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 101.25 165.0 173.0 *180.0 173.0
14 Hordiychuk Mycola M UKR 103.71 *211.0 *211.0 *211.0 0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tesovic Martin M SVK 104.26 187.0 224.0 411.0
2 Pisarvski Gleb M RUS 103.98 186.0 221.0 407.0
3 Lapikov Dmitri M RUS 104.50 185.0 217.0 402.0
4 Naniyev Alan M AZE 104.89 182.0 220.0 402.0
5 Loban Aleh M BLR 103.94 181.0 217.0 398.0
6 Audzeyeu Mikhail M BLR 104.79 176.0 210.0 386.0
7 Mazur Jörg M GER 104.70 172.0 210.0 382.0
8 Chakhoyan Rafik M ARM 104.60 175.0 200.0 375.0
9 Gkaripis Konstantinos M GRE 96.03 154.0 194.0 348.0
10 Oksman Elmo M FIN 104.58 155.0 190.0 345.0
11 Pirkkiö Benjamin M FIN 104.92 150.0 190.0 340.0
12 Grando Luigi M ITA 96.37 140.0 181.0 321.0
13 Dunay Wolfgang M AUT 101.25 140.0 173.0 313.0
14 Hordiychuk Mycola M UKR 103.71 186.0 0 0.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 125.07 192.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
2 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 143.56 192.0 198.0 202.0 202.0
3 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.95 185.0 190.0 192.0 192.0
4 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.01 180.0 185.0 188.0 188.0
5 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.09 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
6 Velagic Almir M GER 128.64 173.0 177.0 *181.0 177.0
7 Sobotka Petr M CZE 155.03 *175.0 175.0 *181.0 175.0
8 Jakovljevic Veselin M SRB 128.73 *170.0 173.0 *178.0 173.0
9 Nagy Peter M HUN 133.30 165.0 172.0 *175.0 172.0
10 Everi Antti M FIN 128.32 162.0 168.0 *171.0 168.0
11 Walzer Libor M CZE 108.48 *163.0 163.0 *168.0 163.0
12 Soderholm John M SWE 113.91 157.0 *162.0 *162.0 157.0
13 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 111.65 147.0 152.0 *157.0 152.0
14 Bala Isa M ALB 116.52 *180.0 *185.0 *185.0 0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 143.56 238.0 245.0 *252.0 245.0
2 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.09 *230.0 *232.0 241.0 241.0
3 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.01 226.0 *231.0 232.0 232.0
4 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 125.07 230.0 *240.0 *240.0 230.0
5 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.95 220.0 *227.0 *227.0 220.0
6 Velagic Almir M GER 128.64 210.0 215.0 *223.0 215.0
7 Sobotka Petr M CZE 155.03 *210.0 *210.0 210.0 210.0
8 Walzer Libor M CZE 108.48 195.0 200.0 205.0 205.0
9 Bala Isa M ALB 116.52 *205.0 205.0 *216.0 205.0
10 Nagy Peter M HUN 133.30 197.0 204.0 *210.0 204.0
11 Everi Antti M FIN 128.32 195.0 203.0 *205.0 203.0
12 Jakovljevic Veselin M SRB 128.73 195.0 *202.0 *205.0 195.0
13 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 111.65 175.0 180.0 181.0 181.0
14 Soderholm John M SWE 113.91 *188.0 *188.0 *188.0 0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Scerbatihs Victors M LAT 143.56 202.0 245.0 447.0
2 Tchigichev Evgeni M RUS 125.07 205.0 230.0 435.0
3 Najdek Pavel M POL 139.09 180.0 241.0 421.0
4 Kleszcz Grzegorz M POL 126.01 188.0 232.0 420.0
5 Papageridis Dimitrios M GRE 139.95 192.0 220.0 412.0
6 Velagic Almir M GER 128.64 177.0 215.0 392.0
7 Sobotka Petr M CZE 155.03 175.0 210.0 385.0
8 Nagy Peter M HUN 133.30 172.0 204.0 376.0
9 Everi Antti M FIN 128.32 168.0 203.0 371.0
10 Walzer Libor M CZE 108.48 163.0 205.0 368.0
11 Jakovljevic Veselin M SRB 128.73 173.0 195.0 368.0
12 Cheema Gurbinder M GBR 111.65 152.0 181.0 333.0
13 Soderholm John M SWE 113.91 157.0 0 0.0
14 Bala Isa M ALB 116.52 0 205.0 0.0