Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

44 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Okur Saziye W TUR 43.47 63.0 71.0 *74.0 71.0
2 Coban Aysequl W TUR 43.68 53.0 56.0 *60.0 56.0
3 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 43.08 48.0 52.0 *55.0 52.0
4 Andries Elena Ramona W ROU 42.48 47.0 49.0 *51.0 49.0
5 Gierszewska Monika W POL 43.58 45.0 *48.0 48.0 48.0
6 Enakaeva Darina W RUS 43.63 45.0 48.0 *50.0 48.0
7 Bruma Bianca W ROU 43.46 43.0 *46.0 46.0 46.0
8 Grzesiak Monika W POL 43.25 42.0 *44.0 44.0 44.0
9 Baillet Florence W FRA 43.32 43.0 *45.0 *45.0 43.0
10 Powell Hannah W GBR 40.06 37.0 39.0 41.0 41.0
11 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.82 38.0 41.0 *44.0 41.0

44 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Okur Saziye W TUR 43.47 82.0 *86.0 86.0 86.0
2 Coban Aysequl W TUR 43.68 72.0 *77.0 72.0
3 Enakaeva Darina W RUS 43.63 65.0 68.0 70.0 70.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 43.08 60.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
5 Baillet Florence W FRA 43.32 59.0 63.0 65.0 65.0
6 Andries Elena Ramona W ROU 42.48 57.0 61.0 *63.0 61.0
7 Gierszewska Monika W POL 43.58 56.0 58.0 *62.0 58.0
8 Grzesiak Monika W POL 43.25 *57.0 *57.0 57.0 57.0
9 Powell Hannah W GBR 40.06 53.0 *57.0 *57.0 53.0
10 Bruma Bianca W ROU 43.46 53.0 *56.0 *56.0 53.0
11 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.82 52.0 *56.0 *56.0 52.0

44 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Okur Saziye W TUR 43.47 71.0 86.0 157.0
2 Coban Aysequl W TUR 43.68 56.0 72.0 128.0
3 Enakaeva Darina W RUS 43.63 48.0 70.0 118.0
4 Stepanova Aleksandra W LTU 43.08 52.0 65.0 117.0
5 Andries Elena Ramona W ROU 42.48 49.0 61.0 110.0
6 Baillet Florence W FRA 43.32 43.0 65.0 108.0
7 Gierszewska Monika W POL 43.58 48.0 58.0 106.0
8 Grzesiak Monika W POL 43.25 44.0 57.0 101.0
9 Bruma Bianca W ROU 43.46 46.0 53.0 99.0
10 Powell Hannah W GBR 40.06 41.0 53.0 94.0
11 Mavromati Maria W GRE 43.82 41.0 52.0 93.0

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 47.61 64.0 67.0 69.0 69.0
2 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.64 64.0 *67.0 *67.0 64.0
3 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.72 *60.0 60.0 61.0 61.0
4 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.71 55.0 *60.0 *60.0 55.0
5 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 47.72 *54.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
6 Spataru Mlhaela W ROU 47.59 48.0 51.0 53.0 53.0
7 Bonnamant Melanie W FRA 47.45 45.0 48.0 *51.0 48.0
8 Guglielmino Gloria W ITA 47.31 35.0 40.0 *42.0 40.0
9 Horridge Amanda W GBR 46.44 32.0 35.0 *39.0 35.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 47.61 *78.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
2 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.72 73.0 76.0 79.0 79.0
3 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.64 78.0 *80.0 *81.0 78.0
4 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.71 70.0 75.0 *76.0 75.0
5 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 47.72 70.0 *73.0 *73.0 70.0
6 Spataru Mlhaela W ROU 47.59 62.0 64.0 69.0 69.0
7 Bonnamant Melanie W FRA 47.45 55.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
8 Guglielmino Gloria W ITA 47.31 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0
9 Horridge Amanda W GBR 46.44 46.0 49.0 *52.0 49.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 47.61 69.0 80.0 149.0
2 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.64 64.0 78.0 142.0
3 Dyachenko Yana W UKR 47.72 61.0 79.0 140.0
4 Berchi Dana W ROU 47.71 55.0 75.0 130.0
5 Zerkalova Katerina W LAT 47.72 55.0 70.0 125.0
6 Spataru Mlhaela W ROU 47.59 53.0 69.0 122.0
7 Bonnamant Melanie W FRA 47.45 48.0 62.0 110.0
8 Guglielmino Gloria W ITA 47.31 40.0 50.0 90.0
9 Horridge Amanda W GBR 46.44 35.0 49.0 84.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.62 76.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
2 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.33 *70.0 70.0 74.0 74.0
3 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.77 67.0 71.0 73.0 73.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.78 68.0 71.0 *73.0 71.0
5 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 52.37 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Kolas Natallia W BLR 52.52 *65.0 65.0 68.0 68.0
7 Grabarczyk Katarzyna W POL 52.63 59.0 62.0 *64.0 62.0
8 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.08 57.0 61.0 *63.0 61.0
9 Smith Zoe W GBR 52.44 54.0 58.0 60.0 60.0
10 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 52.65 56.0 59.0 60.0 60.0
11 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.42 55.0 59.0 *60.0 59.0
12 Tites Georgiana W ROU 52.50 53.0 56.0 59.0 59.0
13 Sanchez Omelia W ESP 52.10 *53.0 53.0 *58.0 53.0
14 Angeli Sofia W GRE 52.29 53.0 *56.0 *56.0 53.0
15 Postelnicu Georgiana W ROU 52.37 *55.0 *55.0 *55.0 0
16 Huguenot Aurore W FRA 52.88 *56.0 *56.0 *56.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.78 90.0 94.0 *95.0 94.0
2 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.33 88.0 91.0 *95.0 91.0
3 Kolas Natallia W BLR 52.52 85.0 91.0 *94.0 91.0
4 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.77 82.0 86.0 90.0 90.0
5 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.62 87.0 *91.0 *92.0 87.0
6 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 52.37 85.0 *88.0 *88.0 85.0
7 Grabarczyk Katarzyna W POL 52.63 76.0 *79.0 79.0 79.0
8 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 52.65 73.0 77.0 79.0 79.0
9 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.08 72.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
10 Postelnicu Georgiana W ROU 52.37 70.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
11 Sanchez Omelia W ESP 52.10 70.0 *73.0 73.0 73.0
12 Smith Zoe W GBR 52.44 67.0 70.0 72.0 72.0
13 Tites Georgiana W ROU 52.50 *67.0 67.0 71.0 71.0
14 Angeli Sofia W GRE 52.29 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
15 Huguenot Aurore W FRA 52.88 65.0 70.0 *72.0 70.0
16 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.42 63.0 *67.0 67.0 67.0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.62 82.0 87.0 169.0
2 Topalova Sevginar W BUL 52.33 74.0 91.0 165.0
3 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.78 71.0 94.0 165.0
4 Sobol Kristina W RUS 52.77 73.0 90.0 163.0
5 Kolas Natallia W BLR 52.52 68.0 91.0 159.0
6 Petrosyan Kristine W ARM 52.37 70.0 85.0 155.0
7 Grabarczyk Katarzyna W POL 52.63 62.0 79.0 141.0
8 Pedzich Magdalena W POL 52.65 60.0 79.0 139.0
9 Trifonov Daria W ISR 51.08 61.0 75.0 136.0
10 Smith Zoe W GBR 52.44 60.0 72.0 132.0
11 Tites Georgiana W ROU 52.50 59.0 71.0 130.0
12 Sanchez Omelia W ESP 52.10 53.0 73.0 126.0
13 Impagliazzo Sara W ITA 52.42 59.0 67.0 126.0
14 Angeli Sofia W GRE 52.29 53.0 70.0 123.0
15 Postelnicu Georgiana W ROU 52.37 0 75.0 0.0
16 Huguenot Aurore W FRA 52.88 0 70.0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.64 82.0 84.0 87.0 87.0
2 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 57.10 75.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
3 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.36 77.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
4 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 57.29 73.0 76.0 77.0 77.0
5 Kusterer Sabine W GER 57.17 73.0 *75.0 76.0 76.0
6 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.23 *70.0 70.0 73.0 73.0
7 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 57.11 66.0 70.0 *72.0 70.0
8 Przybylska Martyna W POL 57.60 62.0 64.0 65.0 65.0
9 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.55 60.0 *64.0 64.0 64.0
10 Zakole Salma W FIN 58.00 62.0 *65.0 *65.0 62.0
11 Embacher Jessica W AUT 56.05 57.0 60.0 *62.0 60.0
12 Tamolli Elena W ITA 57.01 50.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
13 Lamy Marie Charlotte W SUI 57.58 35.0 39.0 42.0 42.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.64 100.0 103.0 105.0 105.0
2 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 57.10 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
3 Kusterer Sabine W GER 57.17 87.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
4 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.36 86.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
5 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 57.29 87.0 *93.0 *93.0 87.0
6 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 57.11 80.0 84.0 86.0 86.0
7 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.23 *85.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
8 Przybylska Martyna W POL 57.60 78.0 80.0 *84.0 80.0
9 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.55 75.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
10 Zakole Salma W FIN 58.00 *75.0 75.0 *79.0 75.0
11 Embacher Jessica W AUT 56.05 67.0 70.0 72.0 72.0
12 Tamolli Elena W ITA 57.01 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Lamy Marie Charlotte W SUI 57.58 43.0 48.0 *52.0 48.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.64 87.0 105.0 192.0
2 Yepremyan Heghine W ARM 57.10 82.0 100.0 182.0
3 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.36 80.0 90.0 170.0
4 Kusterer Sabine W GER 57.17 76.0 90.0 166.0
5 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 57.29 77.0 87.0 164.0
6 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.23 73.0 85.0 158.0
7 Dryumova Kateryna W UKR 57.11 70.0 86.0 156.0
8 Przybylska Martyna W POL 57.60 65.0 80.0 145.0
9 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.55 64.0 78.0 142.0
10 Zakole Salma W FIN 58.00 62.0 75.0 137.0
11 Embacher Jessica W AUT 56.05 60.0 72.0 132.0
12 Tamolli Elena W ITA 57.01 55.0 65.0 120.0
13 Lamy Marie Charlotte W SUI 57.58 42.0 48.0 90.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ulrich Christin W GER 60.57 80.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
2 Kulova Oxana W RUS 62.05 80.0 83.0 *86.0 83.0
3 Shkermankova Maryna W BLR 62.24 82.0 *85.0 *86.0 82.0
4 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.54 75.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
5 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.54 72.0 75.0 *77.0 75.0
6 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.58 73.0 *75.0 *75.0 73.0
7 Ipek Assiya W TUR 58.51 67.0 72.0 *75.0 72.0
8 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 58.55 72.0 *75.0 *76.0 72.0
9 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.80 67.0 70.0 *72.0 70.0
10 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 61.48 65.0 68.0 *71.0 68.0
11 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 62.76 63.0 68.0 *70.0 68.0
12 Leivaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.62 58.0 *62.0 62.0 62.0
13 Ntisli Apostolia W GRE 58.28 53.0 56.0 57.0 57.0
14 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 58.50 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0
15 Hamilton Amy W GBR 58.30 45.0 *48.0 48.0 48.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ulrich Christin W GER 60.57 100.0 103.0 106.0 106.0
2 Kulova Oxana W RUS 62.05 95.0 100.0 *109.0 100.0
3 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.54 93.0 97.0 98.0 98.0
4 Shkermankova Maryna W BLR 62.24 *94.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
5 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.54 *92.0 92.0 97.0 97.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 58.55 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
7 Ipek Assiya W TUR 58.51 83.0 87.0 90.0 90.0
8 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.58 *85.0 85.0 90.0 90.0
9 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 62.76 83.0 88.0 *91.0 88.0
10 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 61.48 84.0 87.0 *90.0 87.0
11 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.80 84.0 *88.0 *88.0 84.0
12 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 58.50 70.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
13 Leivaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.62 78.0 *82.0 *82.0 78.0
14 Ntisli Apostolia W GRE 58.28 68.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
15 Hamilton Amy W GBR 58.30 60.0 *64.0 *67.0 60.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ulrich Christin W GER 60.57 85.0 106.0 191.0
2 Kulova Oxana W RUS 62.05 83.0 100.0 183.0
3 Shkermankova Maryna W BLR 62.24 82.0 98.0 180.0
4 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.54 79.0 98.0 177.0
5 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.54 75.0 97.0 172.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 58.55 72.0 93.0 165.0
7 Hansson Carita W SWE 62.58 73.0 90.0 163.0
8 Ipek Assiya W TUR 58.51 72.0 90.0 162.0
9 Horvath Zsuzsanna W HUN 62.76 68.0 88.0 156.0
10 Sonnenberg Jessica W GER 61.48 68.0 87.0 155.0
11 Bryl Ewelina W POL 59.80 70.0 84.0 154.0
12 Leivaditi Stavroula W GRE 60.62 62.0 78.0 140.0
13 Lombardo Jennifer W ITA 58.50 55.0 80.0 135.0
14 Ntisli Apostolia W GRE 58.28 57.0 70.0 127.0
15 Hamilton Amy W GBR 58.30 48.0 60.0 108.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Altindas Sibel W TUR 67.70 77.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
2 Schroth Nina W GER 68.22 76.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
3 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 63.64 75.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
4 Zavgorodnyaya Julia W RUS 68.10 *77.0 77.0 *81.0 77.0
5 Rangelova Petya W BUL 68.88 74.0 *78.0 *78.0 74.0
6 Rackauskaite Erika W LTU 63.58 50.0 55.0 *58.0 55.0
7 Bogdelyte Airida W LTU 63.61 *42.0 42.0 *45.0 42.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zavgorodnyaya Julia W RUS 68.10 99.0 103.0 105.0 105.0
2 Altindas Sibel W TUR 67.70 96.0 99.0 *102.0 99.0
3 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 63.64 92.0 96.0 *99.0 96.0
4 Schroth Nina W GER 68.22 92.0 96.0 *99.0 96.0
5 Rangelova Petya W BUL 68.88 93.0 *97.0 *98.0 93.0
6 Rackauskaite Erika W LTU 63.58 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
7 Bogdelyte Airida W LTU 63.61 53.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zavgorodnyaya Julia W RUS 68.10 77.0 105.0 182.0
2 Altindas Sibel W TUR 67.70 82.0 99.0 181.0
3 Schroth Nina W GER 68.22 80.0 96.0 176.0
4 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 63.64 79.0 96.0 175.0
5 Rangelova Petya W BUL 68.88 74.0 93.0 167.0
6 Rackauskaite Erika W LTU 63.58 55.0 65.0 120.0
7 Bogdelyte Airida W LTU 63.61 42.0 60.0 102.0

+69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.29 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
2 Konovalova Julia W RUS 73.96 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
3 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 75.32 87.0 *92.0 *92.0 87.0
4 Archanco Maria W ESP 84.78 67.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
5 Estarlik Pilar W ESP 69.01 60.0 63.0 66.0 66.0
6 Tsagalidou Despoina W GRE 69.59 59.0 62.0 65.0 65.0
7 Dijust Giada W ITA 73.81 60.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
8 Marcinowska Katarzyna W POL 69.15 64.0 *68.0 *68.0 64.0
9 Saletta Monica W ITA 86.25 *55.0 55.0 60.0 60.0

+69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Konovalova Julia W RUS 73.96 115.0 121.0 *126.0 121.0
2 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 75.32 115.0 *120.0 121.0 121.0
3 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.29 110.0 116.0 121.0 121.0
4 Archanco Maria W ESP 84.78 84.0 87.0 *90.0 87.0
5 Marcinowska Katarzyna W POL 69.15 *78.0 78.0 81.0 81.0
6 Dijust Giada W ITA 73.81 75.0 80.0 81.0 81.0
7 Saletta Monica W ITA 86.25 70.0 75.0 *80.0 75.0
8 Estarlik Pilar W ESP 69.01 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
9 Tsagalidou Despoina W GRE 69.59 *87.0 *87.0 *87.0 0

+69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.29 100.0 121.0 221.0
2 Konovalova Julia W RUS 73.96 95.0 121.0 216.0
3 Karpunnko Oxana W RUS 75.32 87.0 121.0 208.0
4 Archanco Maria W ESP 84.78 70.0 87.0 157.0
5 Dijust Giada W ITA 73.81 65.0 81.0 146.0
6 Marcinowska Katarzyna W POL 69.15 64.0 81.0 145.0
7 Estarlik Pilar W ESP 69.01 66.0 73.0 139.0
8 Saletta Monica W ITA 86.25 60.0 75.0 135.0
9 Tsagalidou Despoina W GRE 69.59 65.0 0 0.0

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ivan Alberto M ROU 86.0 *91.0 91.0 91.0
2 Algul Ismet M TUR 49.47 *86.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
3 Pipa Artiom M MDA 49.51 83.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
4 Nagovitsyn Alexey M RUS 49.43 79.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
5 Ganev Plamen M BUL 49.75 81.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
6 Muradov Asen M BUL 49.39 78.0 81.0 83.0 83.0
7 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 49.82 83.0 *86.0 *86.0 83.0
8 Otero Michael M ESP 49.24 77.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
9 Margyan Smbat M ARM 49.66 80.0 82.0 *85.0 82.0
10 Bicer Berat M TUR 49.70 70.0 76.0 80.0 80.0
11 Robillard Kevin M FRA 49.57 75.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
12 Purice Vladut M ROU 49.53 62.0 67.0 *72.0 67.0
13 Kacinskas Immantas M LTU 49.67 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
14 Volo Giuseppe M ITA 49.92 60.0 65.0 *67.0 65.0
15 Michaelas Christos M GBR 46.63 54.0 57.0 60.0 60.0
16 Korobov Jaan M EST 48.75 52.0 55.0 *58.0 55.0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Margyan Smbat M ARM 49.66 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
2 Ivan Alberto M ROU 105.0 *109.0 110.0 110.0
3 Pipa Artiom M MDA 49.51 105.0 108.0 *113.0 108.0
4 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 49.82 *103.0 105.0 *106.0 105.0
5 Nagovitsyn Alexey M RUS 49.43 100.0 104.0 *106.0 104.0
6 Algul Ismet M TUR 49.47 *97.0 98.0 103.0 103.0
7 Otero Michael M ESP 49.24 97.0 102.0 *104.0 102.0
8 Ganev Plamen M BUL 49.75 *98.0 *99.0 100.0 100.0
9 Purice Vladut M ROU 49.53 83.0 88.0 90.0 90.0
10 Robillard Kevin M FRA 49.57 85.0 *89.0 89.0 89.0
11 Bicer Berat M TUR 49.70 89.0 *100.0 *100.0 89.0
12 Kacinskas Immantas M LTU 49.67 77.0 82.0 *85.0 82.0
13 Michaelas Christos M GBR 46.63 74.0 77.0 80.0 80.0
14 Volo Giuseppe M ITA 49.92 75.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
15 Korobov Jaan M EST 48.75 62.0 *67.0 *67.0 62.0
16 Muradov Asen M BUL 49.39 *100.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ivan Alberto M ROU 91.0 110.0 201.0
2 Margyan Smbat M ARM 49.66 82.0 115.0 197.0
3 Pipa Artiom M MDA 49.51 88.0 108.0 196.0
4 Algul Ismet M TUR 49.47 88.0 103.0 191.0
5 Nagovitsyn Alexey M RUS 49.43 85.0 104.0 189.0
6 Lomtadze Giorgi M GEO 49.82 83.0 105.0 188.0
7 Otero Michael M ESP 49.24 82.0 102.0 184.0
8 Ganev Plamen M BUL 49.75 84.0 100.0 184.0
9 Bicer Berat M TUR 49.70 80.0 89.0 169.0
10 Robillard Kevin M FRA 49.57 78.0 89.0 167.0
11 Purice Vladut M ROU 49.53 67.0 90.0 157.0
12 Kacinskas Immantas M LTU 49.67 65.0 82.0 147.0
13 Volo Giuseppe M ITA 49.92 65.0 80.0 145.0
14 Michaelas Christos M GBR 46.63 60.0 80.0 140.0
15 Korobov Jaan M EST 48.75 55.0 62.0 117.0
16 Muradov Asen M BUL 49.39 83.0 0 0.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 55.38 104.0 *109.0 109.0 109.0
2 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.65 104.0 109.0 *111.0 109.0
3 Coban Tuncer M TUR 55.46 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
4 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 55.83 88.0 92.0 95.0 95.0
5 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.49 90.0 93.0 *95.0 93.0
6 Sroka Krystian M POL 55.80 *88.0 88.0 92.0 92.0
7 Perminovs Leonids M LAT 55.29 80.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
8 Genc Hallt M TUR 54.69 83.0 87.0 *88.0 87.0
9 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 55.66 82.0 87.0 *89.0 87.0
10 Mavrommatis Georgios M GRE 55.56 78.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
11 Lihl Jakub M CZE 55.77 78.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
12 Andzans Kristians M LAT 53.11 77.0 *80.0 *80.0 77.0
13 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.08 77.0 *82.0 *82.0 77.0
14 Perez Domingo M ESP 53.25 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
15 Webster Sonny M GBR 55.50 58.0 60.0 62.0 62.0
16 Pull Raidar M EST 54.61 55.0 *60.0 61.0 61.0
17 Kirtiklis Vygantas M LTU 55.65 *80.0 *80.0 *80.0 0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.65 127.0 *131.0 *136.0 127.0
2 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 55.38 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
3 Coban Tuncer M TUR 55.46 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
4 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 55.83 115.0 120.0 *128.0 120.0
5 Sroka Krystian M POL 55.80 110.0 117.0 *120.0 117.0
6 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.49 111.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
7 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 55.66 112.0 *118.0 *118.0 112.0
8 Genc Hallt M TUR 54.69 102.0 107.0 111.0 111.0
9 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.08 102.0 *107.0 107.0 107.0
10 Perminovs Leonids M LAT 55.29 101.0 106.0 *108.0 106.0
11 Mavrommatis Georgios M GRE 55.56 97.0 103.0 *107.0 103.0
12 Perez Domingo M ESP 53.25 97.0 102.0 *105.0 102.0
13 Lihl Jakub M CZE 55.77 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
14 Kirtiklis Vygantas M LTU 55.65 90.0 *101.0 *101.0 90.0
15 Webster Sonny M GBR 55.50 77.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
16 Pull Raidar M EST 54.61 65.0 70.0 75.0 75.0
17 Andzans Kristians M LAT 53.11 *90.0 *90.0 *90.0 0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.65 109.0 127.0 236.0
2 Dudoglo Iuri M MDA 55.38 109.0 125.0 234.0
3 Coban Tuncer M TUR 55.46 102.0 120.0 222.0
4 Poghosyan Zorik M ARM 55.83 95.0 120.0 215.0
5 Sroka Krystian M POL 55.80 92.0 117.0 209.0
6 Arakelian Armen M GRE 55.49 93.0 115.0 208.0
7 Krawczyk Lukasz M POL 55.66 87.0 112.0 199.0
8 Genc Hallt M TUR 54.69 87.0 111.0 198.0
9 Perminovs Leonids M LAT 55.29 88.0 106.0 194.0
10 Mavrommatis Georgios M GRE 55.56 83.0 103.0 186.0
11 Sudnik Vitalij M LTU 55.08 77.0 107.0 184.0
12 Lihl Jakub M CZE 55.77 82.0 102.0 184.0
13 Perez Domingo M ESP 53.25 75.0 102.0 177.0
14 Webster Sonny M GBR 55.50 62.0 82.0 144.0
15 Pull Raidar M EST 54.61 61.0 75.0 136.0
16 Andzans Kristians M LAT 53.11 77.0 0 0.0
17 Kirtiklis Vygantas M LTU 55.65 0 90.0 0.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lustin Anton M RUS 60.92 103.0 107.0 109.0 109.0
2 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.25 *105.0 105.0 109.0 109.0
3 Brandhuber Simon M GER 61.78 100.0 105.0 108.0 108.0
4 Yulianov Svetoslav M BUL 61.28 104.0 *107.0 107.0 107.0
5 Atak Hursit M TUR 60.14 98.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
6 Cechir Serghei M MDA 61.00 104.0 *108.0 *110.0 104.0
7 Bespalko Artem M GER 61.68 100.0 *104.0 104.0 104.0
8 Guarnaccia Calogero M ITA 61.41 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
9 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 61.76 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
10 Beczo Adam M HUN 61.22 93.0 98.0 *101.0 98.0
11 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 61.29 90.0 95.0 98.0 98.0
12 Hernandez Acoran M ESP 60.01 92.0 96.0 *98.0 96.0
13 Tokola Milko M FIN 61.40 93.0 96.0 *99.0 96.0
14 Kobylynskyy Kyrylo M UKR 61.95 90.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0
15 Rubio David M ESP 61.06 *92.0 92.0 *97.0 92.0
16 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 58.81 *88.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
17 Lojkin Vladislav M ISR 61.01 80.0 86.0 87.0 87.0
18 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 61.42 83.0 87.0 *89.0 87.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lustin Anton M RUS 60.92 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0
2 Atak Hursit M TUR 60.14 131.0 134.0 136.0 136.0
3 Yulianov Svetoslav M BUL 61.28 *131.0 131.0 133.0 133.0
4 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 61.76 *127.0 127.0 132.0 132.0
5 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.25 125.0 *130.0 130.0 130.0
6 Bespalko Artem M GER 61.68 124.0 *128.0 128.0 128.0
7 Brandhuber Simon M GER 61.78 *128.0 128.0 *132.0 128.0
8 Cechir Serghei M MDA 61.00 125.0 *130.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Guarnaccia Calogero M ITA 61.41 *115.0 115.0 123.0 123.0
10 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 61.29 108.0 112.0 116.0 116.0
11 Rubio David M ESP 61.06 110.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
12 Beczo Adam M HUN 61.22 105.0 112.0 115.0 115.0
13 Kobylynskyy Kyrylo M UKR 61.95 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
14 Tokola Milko M FIN 61.40 106.0 *111.0 112.0 112.0
15 Lojkin Vladislav M ISR 61.01 106.0 *111.0 111.0 111.0
16 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 58.81 108.0 *111.0 *111.0 108.0
17 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 61.42 103.0 108.0 *112.0 108.0
18 Hernandez Acoran M ESP 60.01 *115.0 *115.0 *115.0 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lustin Anton M RUS 60.92 109.0 140.0 249.0
2 Atak Hursit M TUR 60.14 104.0 136.0 240.0
3 Yulianov Svetoslav M BUL 61.28 107.0 133.0 240.0
4 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.25 109.0 130.0 239.0
5 Brandhuber Simon M GER 61.78 108.0 128.0 236.0
6 Bespalko Artem M GER 61.68 104.0 128.0 232.0
7 Bigazzi Simone M ITA 61.76 100.0 132.0 232.0
8 Cechir Serghei M MDA 61.00 104.0 125.0 229.0
9 Guarnaccia Calogero M ITA 61.41 100.0 123.0 223.0
10 Kanavas Angelos M GRE 61.29 98.0 116.0 214.0
11 Beczo Adam M HUN 61.22 98.0 115.0 213.0
12 Kobylynskyy Kyrylo M UKR 61.95 94.0 115.0 209.0
13 Tokola Milko M FIN 61.40 96.0 112.0 208.0
14 Rubio David M ESP 61.06 92.0 115.0 207.0
15 Aronsen Frode Alexander M NOR 58.81 91.0 108.0 199.0
16 Lojkin Vladislav M ISR 61.01 87.0 111.0 198.0
17 Iakovidis Theodoros M GRE 61.42 87.0 108.0 195.0
18 Hernandez Acoran M ESP 60.01 96.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 68.72 123.0 126.0 128.0 128.0
2 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 68.73 120.0 125.0 127.0 127.0
3 Music Ensar M CRO 68.64 108.0 113.0 115.0 115.0
4 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.84 *115.0 115.0 *120.0 115.0
5 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 68.16 105.0 110.0 114.0 114.0
6 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 68.57 106.0 *111.0 111.0 111.0
7 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 68.66 106.0 109.0 111.0 111.0
8 Martasov Antonis M GRE 67.57 107.0 *112.0 *112.0 107.0
9 Kugler Gerald M AUT 68.33 *106.0 *106.0 106.0 106.0
10 Wenke Stefan M GER 68.60 102.0 106.0 *108.0 106.0
11 Chatzidis Avraam M GRE 68.15 100.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
12 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 67.90 102.0 *107.0 *109.0 102.0
13 Marzullo Domenico M ITA 68.15 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
14 Kring Tim M DEN 68.45 91.0 *96.0 98.0 98.0
15 Pent Ain M EST 68.53 88.0 92.0 96.0 96.0
16 Sasiain Igor M ESP 65.21 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
17 Diaz Alberto M ESP 66.87 90.0 95.0 *98.0 95.0
18 Secka Stefan M AUT 67.36 88.0 93.0 95.0 95.0
19 Sadi Hewa M SWE 65.46 92.0 *96.0 *96.0 92.0
20 Dutton Peter M GBR 64.33 *91.0 *91.0 *91.0 0
21 Raappana Sami M FIN 68.34 *104.0 *104.0 *104.0 0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 68.72 152.0 160.0 162.0 162.0
2 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 68.73 150.0 *160.0 162.0 162.0
3 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.84 150.0 *159.0 *161.0 150.0
4 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 68.66 137.0 142.0 145.0 145.0
5 Wenke Stefan M GER 68.60 135.0 141.0 143.0 143.0
6 Music Ensar M CRO 68.64 143.0 *150.0 *150.0 143.0
7 Raappana Sami M FIN 68.34 131.0 *137.0 137.0 137.0
8 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 68.57 125.0 131.0 137.0 137.0
9 Chatzidis Avraam M GRE 68.15 125.0 130.0 133.0 133.0
10 Martasov Antonis M GRE 67.57 127.0 132.0 *137.0 132.0
11 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 68.16 132.0 *136.0 *136.0 132.0
12 Marzullo Domenico M ITA 68.15 130.0 *135.0 *135.0 130.0
13 Kugler Gerald M AUT 68.33 *125.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
14 Pent Ain M EST 68.53 118.0 124.0 *128.0 124.0
15 Kring Tim M DEN 68.45 121.0 *126.0 *126.0 121.0
16 Sadi Hewa M SWE 65.46 115.0 120.0 *123.0 120.0
17 Diaz Alberto M ESP 66.87 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
18 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 67.90 120.0 *125.0 *126.0 120.0
19 Dutton Peter M GBR 64.33 115.0 *119.0 *119.0 115.0
20 Sasiain Igor M ESP 65.21 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
21 Secka Stefan M AUT 67.36 108.0 *111.0 *111.0 108.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Sayakhov Albert M RUS 68.72 128.0 162.0 290.0
2 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 68.73 127.0 162.0 289.0
3 Renkov Krasimir M BUL 68.84 115.0 150.0 265.0
4 Music Ensar M CRO 68.64 115.0 143.0 258.0
5 Kruglenko Sergiy M UKR 68.66 111.0 145.0 256.0
6 Wenke Stefan M GER 68.60 106.0 143.0 249.0
7 Yilmaz Mehmet M TUR 68.57 111.0 137.0 248.0
8 Ghisoiu Adrian M ROU 68.16 114.0 132.0 246.0
9 Martasov Antonis M GRE 67.57 107.0 132.0 239.0
10 Chatzidis Avraam M GRE 68.15 105.0 133.0 238.0
11 Kugler Gerald M AUT 68.33 106.0 125.0 231.0
12 Marzullo Domenico M ITA 68.15 100.0 130.0 230.0
13 Tovmasjan Karen M NED 67.90 102.0 120.0 222.0
14 Pent Ain M EST 68.53 96.0 124.0 220.0
15 Kring Tim M DEN 68.45 98.0 121.0 219.0
16 Diaz Alberto M ESP 66.87 95.0 120.0 215.0
17 Sadi Hewa M SWE 65.46 92.0 120.0 212.0
18 Sasiain Igor M ESP 65.21 95.0 110.0 205.0
19 Secka Stefan M AUT 67.36 95.0 108.0 203.0
20 Dutton Peter M GBR 64.33 0 115.0 0.0
21 Raappana Sami M FIN 68.34 0 137.0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Fitsner Kazimir M BLR 75.57 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
2 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 75.84 131.0 136.0 140.0 140.0
3 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 75.73 132.0 136.0 139.0 139.0
4 Kalaitsidis Georgios M GRE 75.76 130.0 *134.0 134.0 134.0
5 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 76.42 127.0 131.0 133.0 133.0
6 Ivanushkin Alexander M RUS 75.36 125.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
7 Nadyeyevets Volodymyr M UKR 76.77 122.0 126.0 128.0 128.0
8 Krywult Patrik M CZE 75.69 122.0 127.0 *130.0 127.0
9 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 71.85 116.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
10 Didzbalis Aurimas M LTU 74.94 110.0 116.0 120.0 120.0
11 Sargsyan Vladimir M ARM 76.21 *115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
12 Muradyan Narek M ARM 76.03 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
13 Samko Karol M SVK 76.11 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
14 Tomciks Toms M LAT 75.25 108.0 *114.0 114.0 114.0
15 Erdogan Burak M TUR 76.22 105.0 *112.0 112.0 112.0
16 Vaitkevicius Ovidijus M LTU 73.35 95.0 101.0 *106.0 101.0
17 Marintscheschki Martin M AUT 71.60 96.0 *101.0 *103.0 96.0
18 Watson Benjamin M GBR 75.22 90.0 94.0 96.0 96.0
19 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.35 90.0 93.0 95.0 95.0
20 Ustav Kert M EST 73.99 90.0 *94.0 94.0 94.0
21 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 75.91 93.0 *100.0 *100.0 93.0
22 Punder Jakob M EST 76.10 85.0 89.0 92.0 92.0
23 Benza Stephan M NED 76.31 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
24 Farghaly Joshua M GBR 73.93 82.0 *86.0 86.0 86.0
25 Buse Fabian M GER 76.13 *117.0 *117.0 *117.0 0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 75.73 163.0 166.0 *172.0 166.0
2 Nadyeyevets Volodymyr M UKR 76.77 155.0 160.0 166.0 166.0
3 Fitsner Kazimir M BLR 75.57 160.0 *165.0 165.0 165.0
4 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 75.84 *156.0 156.0 162.0 162.0
5 Kalaitsidis Georgios M GRE 75.76 *155.0 155.0 *162.0 155.0
6 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 71.85 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
7 Krywult Patrik M CZE 75.69 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
8 Tomciks Toms M LAT 75.25 140.0 147.0 150.0 150.0
9 Muradyan Narek M ARM 76.03 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
10 Erdogan Burak M TUR 76.22 *138.0 138.0 146.0 146.0
11 Samko Karol M SVK 76.11 140.0 145.0 *149.0 145.0
12 Sargsyan Vladimir M ARM 76.21 140.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
13 Didzbalis Aurimas M LTU 74.94 132.0 141.0 *147.0 141.0
14 Buse Fabian M GER 76.13 133.0 *138.0 138.0 138.0
15 Vaitkevicius Ovidijus M LTU 73.35 120.0 125.0 *128.0 125.0
16 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 75.91 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
17 Marintscheschki Martin M AUT 71.60 124.0 *129.0 *129.0 124.0
18 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.35 115.0 *120.0 120.0 120.0
19 Watson Benjamin M GBR 75.22 115.0 119.0 *122.0 119.0
20 Punder Jakob M EST 76.10 *113.0 113.0 117.0 117.0
21 Ustav Kert M EST 73.99 110.0 *116.0 *116.0 110.0
22 Farghaly Joshua M GBR 73.93 100.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
23 Benza Stephan M NED 76.31 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
24 Ivanushkin Alexander M RUS 75.36 *157.0 *157.0 *157.0 0
25 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 76.42 *164.0 *164.0 *165.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Fitsner Kazimir M BLR 75.57 145.0 165.0 310.0
2 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 75.73 139.0 166.0 305.0
3 Cernei Gheorghii M MDA 75.84 140.0 162.0 302.0
4 Nadyeyevets Volodymyr M UKR 76.77 128.0 166.0 294.0
5 Kalaitsidis Georgios M GRE 75.76 134.0 155.0 289.0
6 Krywult Patrik M CZE 75.69 127.0 153.0 280.0
7 Savchenko Eduard M UKR 71.85 123.0 153.0 276.0
8 Muradyan Narek M ARM 76.03 115.0 150.0 265.0
9 Sargsyan Vladimir M ARM 76.21 120.0 145.0 265.0
10 Tomciks Toms M LAT 75.25 114.0 150.0 264.0
11 Didzbalis Aurimas M LTU 74.94 120.0 141.0 261.0
12 Samko Karol M SVK 76.11 115.0 145.0 260.0
13 Erdogan Burak M TUR 76.22 112.0 146.0 258.0
14 Vaitkevicius Ovidijus M LTU 73.35 101.0 125.0 226.0
15 Marintscheschki Martin M AUT 71.60 96.0 124.0 220.0
16 Weissinger Patrick M AUT 75.91 93.0 125.0 218.0
17 Watson Benjamin M GBR 75.22 96.0 119.0 215.0
18 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.35 95.0 120.0 215.0
19 Punder Jakob M EST 76.10 92.0 117.0 209.0
20 Ustav Kert M EST 73.99 94.0 110.0 204.0
21 Benza Stephan M NED 76.31 90.0 105.0 195.0
22 Farghaly Joshua M GBR 73.93 86.0 105.0 191.0
23 Ivanushkin Alexander M RUS 75.36 132.0 0 0.0
24 Buse Fabian M GER 76.13 0 138.0 0.0
25 Georgiev Yovcho M BUL 76.42 133.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Makaranka Allaksandr M BLR 79.88 128.0 132.0 135.0 135.0
2 Koszalka Pawel M POL 84.39 131.0 135.0 *137.0 135.0
3 Chumak Dmytro M UKR 82.47 126.0 130.0 132.0 132.0
4 Koshlyak Kostyantyn M UKR 81.36 122.0 127.0 130.0 130.0
5 Hakobyan Gor M ARM 81.55 123.0 126.0 128.0 128.0
6 Staate Marco M GER 82.86 123.0 128.0 *131.0 128.0
7 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 83.98 123.0 128.0 *131.0 128.0
8 Pent Leho M EST 80.39 122.0 127.0 *130.0 127.0
9 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.44 *125.0 125.0 *133.0 125.0
10 Noto Pietro M ITA 84.28 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
11 Valadka Emastas M LTU 80.36 97.0 103.0 107.0 107.0
12 Larsson Mikael M SWE 84.07 *100.0 100.0 *103.0 100.0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Makaranka Allaksandr M BLR 79.88 162.0 165.0 173.0 173.0
2 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 83.98 155.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
3 Koszalka Pawel M POL 84.39 160.0 165.0 *168.0 165.0
4 Koshlyak Kostyantyn M UKR 81.36 155.0 160.0 164.0 164.0
5 Chumak Dmytro M UKR 82.47 157.0 *162.0 162.0 162.0
6 Pent Leho M EST 80.39 153.0 *157.0 157.0 157.0
7 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.44 *153.0 153.0 *161.0 153.0
8 Hakobyan Gor M ARM 81.55 *152.0 *152.0 152.0 152.0
9 Staate Marco M GER 82.86 *142.0 142.0 *147.0 142.0
10 Noto Pietro M ITA 84.28 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
11 Valadka Emastas M LTU 80.36 *125.0 125.0 133.0 133.0
12 Larsson Mikael M SWE 84.07 *128.0 128.0 130.0 130.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Makaranka Allaksandr M BLR 79.88 135.0 173.0 308.0
2 Koszalka Pawel M POL 84.39 135.0 165.0 300.0
3 Koshlyak Kostyantyn M UKR 81.36 130.0 164.0 294.0
4 Chumak Dmytro M UKR 82.47 132.0 162.0 294.0
5 Plesnieks Arturs M LAT 83.98 128.0 165.0 293.0
6 Pent Leho M EST 80.39 127.0 157.0 284.0
7 Hakobyan Gor M ARM 81.55 128.0 152.0 280.0
8 Fiore Federico M ITA 84.44 125.0 153.0 278.0
9 Staate Marco M GER 82.86 128.0 142.0 270.0
10 Noto Pietro M ITA 84.28 120.0 140.0 260.0
11 Valadka Emastas M LTU 80.36 107.0 133.0 240.0
12 Larsson Mikael M SWE 84.07 100.0 130.0 230.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 91.70 146.0 *150.0 150.0 150.0
2 Zbirnea Andrian M MDA 89.70 142.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
3 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 90.44 137.0 142.0 146.0 146.0
4 Wielebski Tomasz M POL 93.56 140.0 146.0 *150.0 146.0
5 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 85.96 *125.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
6 Simonics Erik M SVK 91.31 122.0 126.0 130.0 130.0
7 Martasov Merab M GRE 86.28 123.0 128.0 *133.0 128.0
8 Farina Angelo M ITA 93.31 125.0 *129.0 *129.0 125.0
9 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 91.99 115.0 120.0 *122.0 120.0
10 Buyruk Mehet Ali M TUR 92.82 102.0 113.0 117.0 117.0
11 Homsani Mario M ESP 91.63 *112.0 112.0 *117.0 112.0
12 Pippin Jason M GBR 93.31 95.0 97.0 99.0 99.0
13 Barnett Peter M GBR 87.52 *93.0 93.0 98.0 98.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 91.70 168.0 172.0 176.0 176.0
2 Wielebski Tomasz M POL 93.56 *165.0 165.0 173.0 173.0
3 Zbirnea Andrian M MDA 89.70 172.0 *176.0 *180.0 172.0
4 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 90.44 172.0 *176.0 *180.0 172.0
5 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 85.96 155.0 *160.0 161.0 161.0
6 Simonics Erik M SVK 91.31 153.0 159.0 161.0 161.0
7 Martasov Merab M GRE 86.28 *155.0 155.0 *163.0 155.0
8 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 91.99 142.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
9 Buyruk Mehet Ali M TUR 92.82 128.0 136.0 146.0 146.0
10 Homsani Mario M ESP 91.63 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
11 Farina Angelo M ITA 93.31 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
12 Barnett Peter M GBR 87.52 117.0 121.0 *129.0 121.0
13 Pippin Jason M GBR 93.31 117.0 121.0 *128.0 121.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Naniev Zaurbek M RUS 91.70 150.0 176.0 326.0
2 Wielebski Tomasz M POL 93.56 146.0 173.0 319.0
3 Zbirnea Andrian M MDA 89.70 146.0 172.0 318.0
4 Michalski Arkadiusz M POL 90.44 146.0 172.0 318.0
5 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 85.96 130.0 161.0 291.0
6 Simonics Erik M SVK 91.31 130.0 161.0 291.0
7 Martasov Merab M GRE 86.28 128.0 155.0 283.0
8 Farina Angelo M ITA 93.31 125.0 145.0 270.0
9 Robberstad Oeystein M NOR 91.99 120.0 147.0 267.0
10 Buyruk Mehet Ali M TUR 92.82 117.0 146.0 263.0
11 Homsani Mario M ESP 91.63 112.0 145.0 257.0
12 Pippin Jason M GBR 93.31 99.0 121.0 220.0
13 Barnett Peter M GBR 87.52 98.0 121.0 219.0

+94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 127.61 160.0 168.0 170.0 170.0
2 Tegkaev Yury M RUS 104.33 160.0 *167.0 *167.0 160.0
3 Boyarchuk Sergey M RUS 134.20 147.0 152.0 *155.0 152.0
4 Mazeika Anton M BLR 107.31 140.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
5 Prochorow Alexej M GER 104.26 136.0 141.0 146.0 146.0
6 Nagelberg Tobias M GER 102.31 135.0 *141.0 141.0 141.0
7 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 125.34 133.0 136.0 *140.0 136.0
8 Marczak Joszef M POL 127.22 *135.0 *135.0 135.0 135.0
9 Hoffbauer Tomas M CZE 106.46 127.0 *130.0 *130.0 127.0
10 Gabor Robert M HUN 150.31 *120.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
11 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 100.69 120.0 *128.0 *128.0 120.0
12 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 109.95 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
13 Rimkus Vytautas M LTU 125.92 100.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0

+94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 127.61 204.0 210.0 216.0 216.0
2 Tegkaev Yury M RUS 104.33 193.0 214.0 *226.0 214.0
3 Boyarchuk Sergey M RUS 134.20 183.0 188.0 193.0 193.0
4 Marczak Joszef M POL 127.22 175.0 184.0 *191.0 184.0
5 Mazeika Anton M BLR 107.31 183.0 *188.0 *193.0 183.0
6 Nagelberg Tobias M GER 102.31 164.0 171.0 177.0 177.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 104.26 161.0 166.0 172.0 172.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 125.34 155.0 161.0 165.0 165.0
9 Gabor Robert M HUN 150.31 155.0 160.0 165.0 165.0
10 Hoffbauer Tomas M CZE 106.46 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
11 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 100.69 155.0 *160.0 *160.0 155.0
12 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 109.95 145.0 152.0 *157.0 152.0
13 Rimkus Vytautas M LTU 125.92 125.0 *135.0 *135.0 125.0

+94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 127.61 170.0 216.0 386.0
2 Tegkaev Yury M RUS 104.33 160.0 214.0 374.0
3 Boyarchuk Sergey M RUS 134.20 152.0 193.0 345.0
4 Mazeika Anton M BLR 107.31 150.0 183.0 333.0
5 Marczak Joszef M POL 127.22 135.0 184.0 319.0
6 Nagelberg Tobias M GER 102.31 141.0 177.0 318.0
7 Prochorow Alexej M GER 104.26 146.0 172.0 318.0
8 Varlid Vebjoern M NOR 125.34 136.0 165.0 301.0
9 Gabor Robert M HUN 150.31 125.0 165.0 290.0
10 Hoffbauer Tomas M CZE 106.46 127.0 160.0 287.0
11 Slevinskis Vincas M LTU 100.69 120.0 155.0 275.0
12 Di Salvo Manlio M ITA 109.95 115.0 152.0 267.0
13 Rimkus Vytautas M LTU 125.92 110.0 125.0 235.0