Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

48 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.68 80.0 83.0 *85.0 83.0
2 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.56 *81.0 81.0 *83.0 81.0
3 Okur Saziye W TUR 45.98 71.0 74.0 75.0 75.0
4 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.36 71.0 74.0 75.0 75.0
5 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.78 63.0 *67.0 67.0 67.0
6 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.72 *59.0 59.0 61.0 61.0
7 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 *60.0 60.0 *63.0 60.0
8 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 48.00 50.0 *54.0 55.0 55.0
9 Lalik Sylwia W POL 47.82 53.0 *55.0 *55.0 53.0
10 Starckova Eva W CZE 46.09 47.0 *50.0 *50.0 47.0

48 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.56 98.0 100.0 100.0
2 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.68 *96.0 96.0 *100.0 96.0
3 Okur Saziye W TUR 45.98 88.0 91.0 *93.0 91.0
4 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.36 88.0 *91.0 *92.0 88.0
5 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.78 75.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
6 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 78.0 *81.0 *81.0 78.0
7 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.72 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
8 Lalik Sylwia W POL 47.82 70.0 *72.0 72.0 72.0
9 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 48.00 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
10 Starckova Eva W CZE 46.09 55.0 *58.0 *58.0 55.0

48 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ozkan Sibel W TUR 47.56 81.0 100.0 181.0
2 Pagliaro Genny W ITA 47.68 83.0 96.0 179.0
3 Okur Saziye W TUR 45.98 75.0 91.0 166.0
4 Karpinska Marzena W POL 47.36 75.0 88.0 163.0
5 Liakhavets Valiantsina W BLR 47.78 67.0 82.0 149.0
6 Michel Anais W FRA 47.44 60.0 78.0 138.0
7 Petitpas, Camille W FRA 47.72 61.0 73.0 134.0
8 Lalik Sylwia W POL 47.82 53.0 72.0 125.0
9 Stoyanova Svezdelina W BUL 48.00 55.0 70.0 125.0
10 Starckova Eva W CZE 46.09 47.0 55.0 102.0

53 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.62 80.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
2 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.64 78.0 81.0 *83.0 81.0
3 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.84 78.0 81.0 *84.0 81.0
4 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.86 72.0 75.0 78.0 78.0
5 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.62 77.0 *80.0 *80.0 77.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 53.00 65.0 70.0 *73.0 70.0
7 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 51.86 66.0 *69.0 69.0 69.0
8 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.90 65.0 69.0 *71.0 69.0
9 Lykhodid Tatiana W UKR 52.90 *66.0 66.0 68.0 68.0
10 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.48 64.0 *67.0 *67.0 64.0
11 Coban Aysequl W TUR 50.50 *58.0 58.0 61.0 61.0
12 Darque Gabrielle W FRA 52.76 *58.0 58.0 60.0 60.0
13 Carbrera Maria W ESP 49.24 *55.0 *55.0 *55.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.62 95.0 98.0 100.0 100.0
2 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.86 92.0 97.0 99.0 99.0
3 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.62 94.0 *98.0 98.0 98.0
4 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.90 88.0 91.0 91.0
5 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.64 85.0 *90.0 *91.0 85.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 53.00 *85.0 85.0 *88.0 85.0
7 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 51.86 *80.0 80.0 82.0 82.0
8 Coban Aysequl W TUR 50.50 77.0 81.0 *83.0 81.0
9 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.48 *78.0 78.0 80.0 80.0
10 Lykhodid Tatiana W UKR 52.90 76.0 79.0 *81.0 79.0
11 Darque Gabrielle W FRA 52.76 *75.0 75.0 *78.0 75.0
12 Carbrera Maria W ESP 49.24 65.0 69.0 72.0 72.0
13 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.84 *98.0 *100.0 *100.0 0

53 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 De La Puente Maria W ESP 52.62 85.0 100.0 185.0
2 Sibetova Irina W RUS 52.86 78.0 99.0 177.0
3 Lochowska Joanna W POL 52.62 77.0 98.0 175.0
4 Mishcuk Iryna W BLR 52.64 81.0 85.0 166.0
5 Ivanova Maya W BUL 52.90 69.0 91.0 160.0
6 Nikolova Ivelina W BUL 53.00 70.0 85.0 155.0
7 Yanik Gulnaz W TUR 51.86 69.0 82.0 151.0
8 Lykhodid Tatiana W UKR 52.90 68.0 79.0 147.0
9 Fleury Laura W FRA 52.48 64.0 80.0 144.0
10 Coban Aysequl W TUR 50.50 61.0 81.0 142.0
11 Darque Gabrielle W FRA 52.76 60.0 75.0 135.0
12 Blasnik Sarah W GER 52.84 81.0 0 0.0
13 Carbrera Maria W ESP 49.24 0 72.0 0.0

58 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.50 81.0 84.0 86.0 86.0
2 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 57.78 80.0 83.0 84.0 84.0
3 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.90 80.0 *84.0 84.0 84.0
4 Sibetova Irina W RUS 57.20 *83.0 *83.0 83.0 83.0
5 Rohde Julia W GER 57.18 *80.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0
6 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.28 76.0 *79.0 *79.0 76.0
7 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.68 *75.0 75.0 *79.0 75.0
8 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.78 *72.0 72.0 *76.0 72.0
9 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.82 72.0 *75.0 *75.0 72.0
10 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.60 70.0 *73.0 *73.0 70.0
11 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.28 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0

58 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.90 108.0 111.0 115.0 115.0
2 Sibetova Irina W RUS 57.20 103.0 107.0 110.0 110.0
3 Rohde Julia W GER 57.18 101.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
4 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.50 100.0 103.0 104.0 104.0
5 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 57.78 100.0 104.0 *107.0 104.0
6 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.28 91.0 *94.0 *94.0 91.0
7 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.78 85.0 88.0 90.0 90.0
8 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.68 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
9 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.82 86.0 *89.0 *89.0 86.0
10 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.60 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
11 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.28 73.0 *76.0 *76.0 73.0

58 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Cocos Roxana W ROU 57.90 84.0 115.0 199.0
2 Sibetova Irina W RUS 57.20 83.0 110.0 193.0
3 Kaverina Natalija W RUS 57.50 86.0 104.0 190.0
4 Kalina Yuliya W UKR 57.78 84.0 104.0 188.0
5 Rohde Julia W GER 57.18 80.0 104.0 184.0
6 Bordignon Giorgia W ITA 57.28 76.0 91.0 167.0
7 Lapou Konstantina W GRE 57.68 75.0 90.0 165.0
8 Jewell Helen W GBR 56.78 72.0 90.0 162.0
9 Samuelsson Matilda W SWE 57.82 72.0 86.0 158.0
10 Morillas Tania W ESP 57.60 70.0 85.0 155.0
11 Dialamiena Natasha W ESP 57.28 60.0 73.0 133.0

63 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.76 98.0 101.0 *104.0 101.0
2 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.54 95.0 98.0 *101.0 98.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.82 83.0 86.0 88.0 88.0
4 Bazso Bianka W HUN 61.08 77.0 80.0 *82.0 80.0
5 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.20 *75.0 75.0 79.0 79.0
6 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 60.62 *78.0 *78.0 78.0 78.0
7 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 61.92 73.0 76.0 78.0 78.0
8 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.34 72.0 75.0 *78.0 75.0
9 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 62.18 74.0 *77.0 *77.0 74.0
10 Everi Anna W FIN 59.80 70.0 73.0 *75.0 73.0
11 Gryczka Joanna W POL 61.46 70.0 72.0 *74.0 72.0
12 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.58 66.0 69.0 *70.0 69.0

63 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.76 120.0 124.0 130.0 130.0
2 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.54 111.0 123.0 *130.0 123.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.82 103.0 108.0 *110.0 108.0
4 Bazso Bianka W HUN 61.08 95.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
5 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 60.62 96.0 100.0 *102.0 100.0
6 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.20 93.0 97.0 *100.0 97.0
7 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 61.92 92.0 95.0 *97.0 95.0
8 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.34 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
9 Everi Anna W FIN 59.80 84.0 90.0 *96.0 90.0
10 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 62.18 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
11 Gryczka Joanna W POL 61.46 86.0 *90.0 *92.0 86.0
12 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.58 77.0 80.0 *83.0 80.0

63 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Antonova Taisya W RUS 62.76 101.0 130.0 231.0
2 Daluzyan Meline W ARM 62.54 98.0 123.0 221.0
3 Ostapska Katarzyna W POL 62.82 88.0 108.0 196.0
4 Bazso Bianka W HUN 61.08 80.0 102.0 182.0
5 Savchenkova Olena W UKR 60.62 78.0 100.0 178.0
6 Kaya Figen W TUR 61.20 79.0 97.0 176.0
7 Cetinturk Emine W TUR 61.92 78.0 95.0 173.0
8 Ramos Sheila W ESP 62.34 75.0 95.0 170.0
9 Gonzales Chaxirarxl W ESP 62.18 74.0 90.0 164.0
10 Everi Anna W FIN 59.80 73.0 90.0 163.0
11 Gryczka Joanna W POL 61.46 72.0 86.0 158.0
12 Grundner Verena W AUT 61.58 69.0 80.0 149.0

69 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 68.50 *90.0 90.0 94.0 94.0
2 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.72 88.0 91.0 93.0 93.0
3 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 68.40 *91.0 91.0 *94.0 91.0
4 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.10 85.0 90.0 *93.0 90.0
5 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 68.18 86.0 *89.0 89.0 89.0
6 Baieva Daria W UKR 68.44 *85.0 85.0 88.0 88.0
7 Kolpakova Anastasia W UKR 68.52 80.0 83.0 85.0 85.0
8 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.30 82.0 *86.0 *86.0 82.0
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 67.28 *81.0 81.0 *85.0 81.0
10 Vestman Katariina W FIN 68.50 78.0 *82.0 *84.0 78.0
11 Altindas Sibel W TUR 68.16 *77.0 77.0 *80.0 77.0

69 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 68.50 109.0 112.0 *121.0 112.0
2 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.10 106.0 109.0 *111.0 109.0
3 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.72 105.0 *108.0 108.0 108.0
4 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 68.18 105.0 *108.0 *108.0 105.0
5 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.30 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
6 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 67.28 101.0 104.0 *106.0 104.0
7 Baieva Daria W UKR 68.44 104.0 *108.0 *109.0 104.0
8 Vestman Katariina W FIN 68.50 104.0 *108.0 *108.0 104.0
9 Kolpakova Anastasia W UKR 68.52 *98.0 98.0 101.0 101.0
10 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 68.40 *100.0 100.0 *106.0 100.0
11 Altindas Sibel W TUR 68.16 90.0 95.0 *98.0 95.0

69 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Puzyreva Viktoriya W RUS 68.50 94.0 112.0 206.0
2 Wedow Mandy W GER 68.72 93.0 108.0 201.0
3 Asmalouskaya Anastasiya W BLR 68.10 90.0 109.0 199.0
4 Mizdal Ewa Justyna W POL 68.18 89.0 105.0 194.0
5 Baieva Daria W UKR 68.44 88.0 104.0 192.0
6 Novakovich Yuliya W BLR 68.40 91.0 100.0 191.0
7 Alonso Raquel W ESP 68.30 82.0 105.0 187.0
8 Kolpakova Anastasia W UKR 68.52 85.0 101.0 186.0
9 Jordalen Anja Evelin W NOR 67.28 81.0 104.0 185.0
10 Vestman Katariina W FIN 68.50 78.0 104.0 182.0
11 Altindas Sibel W TUR 68.16 77.0 95.0 172.0

75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 71.34 108.0 111.0 115.0 115.0
2 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.76 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
3 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 74.12 *88.0 88.0 91.0 91.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 73.56 73.0 77.0 80.0 80.0
5 Ananiadou Eftychia W GRE 74.30 74.0 78.0 *81.0 78.0
6 Markontini Maria W GRE 73.60 60.0 *64.0 *64.0 60.0

75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.76 130.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 71.34 135.0 141.0 *142.0 141.0
3 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 74.12 105.0 107.0 *112.0 107.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 73.56 92.0 97.0 105.0 105.0
5 Ananiadou Eftychia W GRE 74.30 *92.0 92.0 *100.0 92.0
6 Markontini Maria W GRE 73.60 *68.0 *68.0 *68.0 0

75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Khurshudyan Hripsime W ARM 74.76 115.0 142.0 257.0
2 Evstyukhina Nadezhda W RUS 71.34 115.0 141.0 256.0
3 Zaborowska Ewelina W POL 74.12 91.0 107.0 198.0
4 Rangelova Petya W BUL 73.56 80.0 105.0 185.0
5 Ananiadou Eftychia W GRE 74.30 78.0 92.0 170.0
6 Markontini Maria W GRE 73.60 60.0 0 0.0

+75 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 104.34 107.0 112.0 117.0 117.0
2 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.82 97.0 101.0 103.0 103.0
3 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 86.84 96.0 100.0 102.0 102.0
4 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 83.72 94.0 98.0 101.0 101.0
5 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 104.44 92.0 97.0 101.0 101.0
6 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.80 93.0 97.0 100.0 100.0
7 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 84.26 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
8 Magat Krisztina W HUN 93.46 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0

+75 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 104.34 135.0 145.0 145.0
2 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 86.84 123.0 127.0 132.0 132.0
3 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.80 122.0 127.0 132.0 132.0
4 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 104.44 125.0 129.0 *134.0 129.0
5 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.82 115.0 120.0 124.0 124.0
6 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 83.72 114.0 118.0 *121.0 118.0
7 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 84.26 103.0 108.0 *114.0 108.0
8 Magat Krisztina W HUN 93.46 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0

+75 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Shkuratava Katsiaryna W BLR 104.34 117.0 145.0 262.0
2 Kachaeva Yulia W RUS 86.84 102.0 132.0 234.0
3 Diachkova Olga W UKR 116.80 100.0 132.0 232.0
4 Dineva Vasilka W BUL 104.44 101.0 129.0 230.0
5 Mavridou Viktoria W GRE 103.82 103.0 124.0 227.0
6 Sokolova Kateryna W UKR 83.72 101.0 118.0 219.0
7 Yankova Ralitsa W BUL 84.26 95.0 108.0 203.0
8 Magat Krisztina W HUN 93.46 80.0 100.0 180.0

56 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 55.82 103.0 108.0 109.0 109.0
2 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.88 103.0 107.0 109.0 109.0
3 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 55.84 100.0 105.0 107.0 107.0
4 Yanik Zafer M TUR 55.98 100.0 105.0 *108.0 105.0
5 Chukov Ivan M BUL 55.74 93.0 *97.0 98.0 98.0
6 Tokar Bohgan M UKR 55.54 90.0 93.0 95.0 95.0
7 Point Teddy M FRA 55.90 93.0 *96.0 *96.0 93.0

56 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.88 126.0 128.0 128.0
2 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 55.82 120.0 *125.0 126.0 126.0
3 Tokar Bohgan M UKR 55.54 118.0 121.0 125.0 125.0
4 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 55.84 116.0 121.0 124.0 124.0
5 Yanik Zafer M TUR 55.98 *120.0 122.0 *127.0 122.0
6 Chukov Ivan M BUL 55.74 112.0 116.0 *119.0 116.0
7 Point Teddy M FRA 55.90 108.0 113.0 *117.0 113.0

56 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Urumov Vladimir M BUL 55.88 109.0 128.0 237.0
2 Sezer Bunyami M TUR 55.82 109.0 126.0 235.0
3 Sarakaletau Viktar M BLR 55.84 107.0 124.0 231.0
4 Yanik Zafer M TUR 55.98 105.0 122.0 227.0
5 Tokar Bohgan M UKR 55.54 95.0 125.0 220.0
6 Chukov Ivan M BUL 55.74 98.0 116.0 214.0
7 Point Teddy M FRA 55.90 93.0 113.0 206.0

62 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.86 114.0 116.0 120.0 120.0
2 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 115.00 118.0 119.0 *121.0 119.0
3 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.62 117.0 *120.0 *122.0 117.0
4 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 60.12 109.0 113.0 115.0 115.0
5 Romanko Maxim M GER 61.74 *109.0 109.0 113.0 113.0
6 Atak Hursit M TUR 61.30 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
7 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.54 104.0 108.0 *111.0 108.0
8 Kacmaz Ugur M TUR 61.58 108.0 *112.0 *114.0 108.0
9 Enev Stoyan M BUL 61.68 103.0 108.0 *110.0 108.0
10 Buci Horatiu M ROU 61.90 108.0 *112.0 *112.0 108.0
11 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.66 102.0 106.0 *109.0 106.0
12 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.16 *102.0 102.0 *107.0 102.0
13 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.90 *97.0 97.0 *105.0 97.0

62 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.86 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
2 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 60.12 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
3 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.62 145.0 148.0 *153.0 148.0
4 Enev Stoyan M BUL 61.68 135.0 *140.0 142.0 142.0
5 Atak Hursit M TUR 61.30 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
6 Romanko Maxim M GER 61.74 135.0 *139.0 139.0 139.0
7 Buci Horatiu M ROU 61.90 137.0 *143.0 *143.0 137.0
8 Kacmaz Ugur M TUR 61.58 120.0 130.0 *136.0 130.0
9 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.54 *128.0 128.0 *135.0 128.0
10 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.66 *128.0 128.0 *131.0 128.0
11 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.16 122.0 *127.0 127.0 127.0
12 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.90 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
13 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 115.00 *145.0 *145.0 *145.0 0

62 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Buci Antoniu M ROU 61.86 120.0 153.0 273.0
2 Sirghi Oleg M MDA 60.12 115.0 150.0 265.0
3 Minasides Dimitrios M CYP 61.62 117.0 148.0 265.0
4 Romanko Maxim M GER 61.74 113.0 139.0 252.0
5 Atak Hursit M TUR 61.30 110.0 140.0 250.0
6 Enev Stoyan M BUL 61.68 108.0 142.0 250.0
7 Buci Horatiu M ROU 61.90 108.0 137.0 245.0
8 Kacmaz Ugur M TUR 61.58 108.0 130.0 238.0
9 Katsoulidis Panayotis M GRE 61.54 108.0 128.0 236.0
10 Gorth Jean Sebastian M FRA 61.66 106.0 128.0 234.0
11 Boutzaras Argiris M GRE 61.16 102.0 127.0 229.0
12 Lerch Zsolt M HUN 61.90 97.0 125.0 222.0
13 Ivanov Svetlin M BUL 115.00 119.0 0 0.0

69 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 68.44 137.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
2 Chen Oleg M RUS 68.88 135.0 138.0 140.0 140.0
3 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.76 133.0 137.0 *138.0 137.0
4 Joachim Robert M GER 68.80 120.0 124.0 127.0 127.0
5 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 69.00 123.0 127.0 *129.0 127.0
6 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.84 120.0 125.0 *127.0 125.0
7 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 68.22 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
8 Morillas Isaac M ESP 68.26 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
9 Lastukhin Vyacheslav M RUS 68.98 125.0 *130.0 *132.0 125.0
10 Borcila Catalin Georghe M ROU 68.74 118.0 121.0 *126.0 121.0
11 Dundukov Sergej M GER 68.46 *118.0 *118.0 118.0 118.0
12 Greco Emanuele M ITA 67.96 112.0 *117.0 117.0 117.0
13 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.78 *105.0 105.0 110.0 110.0
14 Zorba Halil M GBR 68.96 100.0 103.0 106.0 106.0
15 Music Ensar M CRO 68.00 *105.0 105.0 *111.0 105.0
16 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.68 *140.0 *140.0 *141.0 0
17 Davidenco Dmitrii M MDA 68.64 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

69 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 68.44 162.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
2 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.68 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
3 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.76 163.0 170.0 *176.0 170.0
4 Chen Oleg M RUS 68.88 160.0 165.0 *170.0 165.0
5 Lastukhin Vyacheslav M RUS 68.98 157.0 162.0 *170.0 162.0
6 Davidenco Dmitrii M MDA 68.64 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
7 Joachim Robert M GER 68.80 155.0 159.0 *161.0 159.0
8 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.84 150.0 155.0 *157.0 155.0
9 Morillas Isaac M ESP 68.26 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
10 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 69.00 153.0 *156.0 *157.0 153.0
11 Borcila Catalin Georghe M ROU 68.74 145.0 150.0 152.0 152.0
12 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 68.22 *145.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
13 Dundukov Sergej M GER 68.46 *149.0 149.0 *155.0 149.0
14 Greco Emanuele M ITA 67.96 142.0 *147.0 147.0 147.0
15 Zorba Halil M GBR 68.96 138.0 *142.0 145.0 145.0
16 Music Ensar M CRO 68.00 135.0 140.0 *146.0 140.0
17 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.78 *140.0 140.0 *146.0 140.0

69 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mirzoyan Arayik M ARM 68.44 142.0 170.0 312.0
2 Rosu Alexandru M ROU 68.76 137.0 170.0 307.0
3 Chen Oleg M RUS 68.88 140.0 165.0 305.0
4 Lastukhin Vyacheslav M RUS 68.98 125.0 162.0 287.0
5 Joachim Robert M GER 68.80 127.0 159.0 286.0
6 Semjonovs Mihails M LAT 67.84 125.0 155.0 280.0
7 Morillas Isaac M ESP 68.26 125.0 155.0 280.0
8 Zwarycz Krzysztof M POL 69.00 127.0 153.0 280.0
9 Tarifa Antonio M ESP 68.22 125.0 150.0 275.0
10 Borcila Catalin Georghe M ROU 68.74 121.0 152.0 273.0
11 Dundukov Sergej M GER 68.46 118.0 149.0 267.0
12 Greco Emanuele M ITA 67.96 117.0 147.0 264.0
13 Zorba Halil M GBR 68.96 106.0 145.0 251.0
14 Amanatidis Alexandros M CYP 68.78 110.0 140.0 250.0
15 Music Ensar M CRO 68.00 105.0 140.0 245.0
16 Doduglo Alexandru M MDA 68.68 0 170.0 0.0
17 Davidenco Dmitrii M MDA 68.64 0 160.0 0.0

77 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.82 150.0 153.0 *155.0 153.0
2 Bardis Giovanni M FRA 76.78 146.0 *150.0 152.0 152.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 76.20 148.0 151.0 *153.0 151.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 76.60 145.0 *150.0 151.0 151.0
5 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.68 *145.0 145.0 150.0 150.0
6 Barkou Mikhail M BLR 76.66 145.0 149.0 *151.0 149.0
7 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.54 *145.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
8 Klis Roman M POL 74.70 135.0 140.0 144.0 144.0
9 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 76.56 135.0 140.0 142.0 142.0
10 Musics Amar M CRO 76.34 *140.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
11 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.34 135.0 139.0 *143.0 139.0
12 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 76.90 132.0 137.0 *141.0 137.0
13 Frick Marco M GER 76.58 124.0 128.0 132.0 132.0
14 Rusu Razvan M ROU 76.22 130.0 *136.0 *136.0 130.0
15 Szanati Szabolcs M HUN 76.26 122.0 127.0 *130.0 127.0
16 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 76.36 115.0 120.0 123.0 123.0
17 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.84 118.0 121.0 *123.0 121.0
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.66 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
19 Manninger Patrick M AUT 75.78 110.0 116.0 119.0 119.0
20 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 76.92 112.0 116.0 *119.0 116.0
21 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 73.56 99.0 105.0 107.0 107.0
22 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.52 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0

77 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.82 180.0 184.0 186.0 186.0
2 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.68 177.0 183.0 185.0 185.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 76.20 178.0 *183.0 183.0 183.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 76.60 178.0 *183.0 183.0 183.0
5 Rusu Razvan M ROU 76.22 170.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
6 Bardis Giovanni M FRA 76.78 173.0 176.0 *180.0 176.0
7 Klis Roman M POL 74.70 165.0 *170.0 171.0 171.0
8 Musics Amar M CRO 76.34 170.0 *176.0 *176.0 170.0
9 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 76.90 162.0 169.0 *171.0 169.0
10 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 76.56 163.0 168.0 *171.0 168.0
11 Barkou Mikhail M BLR 76.66 168.0 *178.0 *180.0 168.0
12 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.34 155.0 160.0 162.0 162.0
13 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.54 160.0 *165.0 *165.0 160.0
14 Frick Marco M GER 76.58 152.0 157.0 *162.0 157.0
15 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.84 151.0 156.0 *161.0 156.0
16 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 76.36 140.0 147.0 151.0 151.0
17 Szanati Szabolcs M HUN 76.26 *150.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.66 145.0 *152.0 *152.0 145.0
19 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 73.56 126.0 131.0 136.0 136.0
20 Manninger Patrick M AUT 75.78 131.0 *136.0 *136.0 131.0
21 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.52 115.0 *123.0 *123.0 115.0
22 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 76.92 *135.0 *135.0 *135.0 0

77 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Lahun Siarhei M BLR 76.82 153.0 186.0 339.0
2 Ushakov Vladimir M RUS 76.68 150.0 185.0 335.0
3 Markov Ivan M BUL 76.20 151.0 183.0 334.0
4 Yagci Semih M TUR 76.60 151.0 183.0 334.0
5 Bardis Giovanni M FRA 76.78 152.0 176.0 328.0
6 Barkou Mikhail M BLR 76.66 149.0 168.0 317.0
7 Klis Roman M POL 74.70 144.0 171.0 315.0
8 Musics Amar M CRO 76.34 140.0 170.0 310.0
9 Zielinski Tomasz M POL 76.56 142.0 168.0 310.0
10 Rusu Razvan M ROU 76.22 130.0 176.0 306.0
11 Muradyan Pargev M ARM 76.90 137.0 169.0 306.0
12 Burcea Tudor M ROU 76.54 145.0 160.0 305.0
13 Oberkirsch Alexander M GER 76.34 139.0 162.0 301.0
14 Frick Marco M GER 76.58 132.0 157.0 289.0
15 Szanati Szabolcs M HUN 76.26 127.0 150.0 277.0
16 Anttiroiko Miika M FIN 76.84 121.0 156.0 277.0
17 Cangemi Enrico M ITA 76.36 123.0 151.0 274.0
18 Abad Jose Antonio M ESP 76.66 120.0 145.0 265.0
19 Manninger Patrick M AUT 75.78 119.0 131.0 250.0
20 Aligulizada Orkhan M AZE 73.56 107.0 136.0 243.0
21 Oresek Jernej M SLO 76.52 95.0 115.0 210.0
22 Stikholmen Runar M NOR 76.92 116.0 0 0.0

85 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Leonidov Artem M RUS 84.46 152.0 156.0 158.0 158.0
2 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.52 150.0 155.0 157.0 157.0
3 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 84.66 153.0 *156.0 156.0 156.0
4 Botsoev Soslan M RUS 84.12 147.0 152.0 *156.0 152.0
5 Boev Plamen M BUL 84.74 142.0 147.0 150.0 150.0
6 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 83.96 142.0 146.0 149.0 149.0
7 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.62 139.0 *144.0 145.0 145.0
8 Oswald Robert M GER 84.72 133.0 136.0 140.0 140.0
9 Tovmasyan Taron M ARM 83.92 139.0 *144.0 *144.0 139.0
10 Mozgovenko Oleksandr M UKR 81.08 *136.0 136.0 *140.0 136.0
11 Panachow Saur M GER 83.94 129.0 133.0 136.0 136.0
12 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 84.78 128.0 133.0 136.0 136.0
13 Durmishev Ziyad M AZE 84.80 126.0 *130.0 131.0 131.0
14 Pent Leho M EST 80.84 122.0 128.0 *130.0 128.0
15 Carles Josep M ESP 81.00 120.0 *125.0 125.0 125.0
16 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.80 124.0 *127.0 *127.0 124.0
17 Mostafai Asef M NOR 84.50 *115.0 115.0 123.0 123.0
18 Padilla Sergio M ESP 83.60 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
19 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 82.46 *125.0 *125.0 *125.0 0

85 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Boev Plamen M BUL 84.74 183.0 188.0 191.0 191.0
2 Botsoev Soslan M RUS 84.12 185.0 190.0 *193.0 190.0
3 Leonidov Artem M RUS 84.46 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
4 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.52 183.0 187.0 190.0 190.0
5 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 84.66 185.0 *189.0 189.0 189.0
6 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.62 175.0 *180.0 181.0 181.0
7 Mozgovenko Oleksandr M UKR 81.08 175.0 180.0 *183.0 180.0
8 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 83.96 175.0 180.0 *183.0 180.0
9 Panachow Saur M GER 83.94 170.0 176.0 *181.0 176.0
10 Tovmasyan Taron M ARM 83.92 171.0 *180.0 *180.0 171.0
11 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 84.78 165.0 *170.0 170.0 170.0
12 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.80 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0
13 Oswald Robert M GER 84.72 *165.0 165.0 *172.0 165.0
14 Durmishev Ziyad M AZE 84.80 155.0 *162.0 162.0 162.0
15 Pent Leho M EST 80.84 154.0 160.0 *162.0 160.0
16 Padilla Sergio M ESP 83.60 *155.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
17 Carles Josep M ESP 81.00 145.0 150.0 153.0 153.0
18 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 82.46 145.0 150.0 *154.0 150.0
19 Mostafai Asef M NOR 84.50 150.0 *157.0 *162.0 150.0

85 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Leonidov Artem M RUS 84.46 158.0 190.0 348.0
2 Zielinski Adrian M POL 84.52 157.0 190.0 347.0
3 Tsirekidze Rauli M GEO 84.66 156.0 189.0 345.0
4 Botsoev Soslan M RUS 84.12 152.0 190.0 342.0
5 Boev Plamen M BUL 84.74 150.0 191.0 341.0
6 Kiriyevskyy Konstantin M UKR 83.96 149.0 180.0 329.0
7 Kovtuns Vitalijs M LAT 83.62 145.0 181.0 326.0
8 Mozgovenko Oleksandr M UKR 81.08 136.0 180.0 316.0
9 Panachow Saur M GER 83.94 136.0 176.0 312.0
10 Tovmasyan Taron M ARM 83.92 139.0 171.0 310.0
11 Pocza-Vajk Karoly M HUN 84.78 136.0 170.0 306.0
12 Oswald Robert M GER 84.72 140.0 165.0 305.0
13 Kirkbride Peter M GBR 84.80 124.0 170.0 294.0
14 Durmishev Ziyad M AZE 84.80 131.0 162.0 293.0
15 Pent Leho M EST 80.84 128.0 160.0 288.0
16 Carles Josep M ESP 81.00 125.0 153.0 278.0
17 Padilla Sergio M ESP 83.60 120.0 155.0 275.0
18 Mostafai Asef M NOR 84.50 123.0 150.0 273.0
19 Mirzakandov Yuri M ISR 82.46 0 150.0 0.0

94 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 93.54 157.0 162.0 164.0 164.0
2 Gorin Oleksandr M UKR 91.44 152.0 157.0 160.0 160.0
3 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 93.90 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
4 Czekiel Kornel M POL 93.88 157.0 *162.0 *162.0 157.0
5 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.62 150.0 155.0 *160.0 155.0
6 Semeniuk Oleksandr M UKR 93.88 146.0 150.0 154.0 154.0
7 Fatullayev Rovshan M AZE 91.16 140.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
8 Keba Ingolf M GER 93.34 141.0 146.0 *148.0 146.0
9 Penczak Patrik M HUN 89.90 135.0 141.0 *146.0 141.0
10 Saltsidis Christos M GRE 92.72 136.0 141.0 *146.0 141.0
11 Gomes Armando M ESP 92.04 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
12 Burakov Vitali M EST 87.54 126.0 131.0 135.0 135.0
13 Elvan Resul M TUR 93.30 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
14 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.74 135.0 *140.0 *140.0 135.0
15 Simonics Erik M SVK 94.00 125.0 *128.0 128.0 128.0
16 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 87.08 120.0 125.0 *130.0 125.0
17 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 93.70 120.0 *125.0 *125.0 120.0
18 Oresek Valentin M SLO 90.22 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0

94 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 93.90 190.0 195.0 200.0 200.0
2 Semeniuk Oleksandr M UKR 93.88 187.0 192.0 198.0 198.0
3 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 93.54 190.0 195.0 *200.0 195.0
4 Gorin Oleksandr M UKR 91.44 190.0 194.0 *199.0 194.0
5 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.62 185.0 190.0 *195.0 190.0
6 Keba Ingolf M GER 93.34 180.0 186.0 *190.0 186.0
7 Czekiel Kornel M POL 93.88 *185.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
8 Fatullayev Rovshan M AZE 91.16 180.0 *190.0 *190.0 180.0
9 Saltsidis Christos M GRE 92.72 171.0 180.0 *185.0 180.0
10 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.74 176.0 *182.0 *182.0 176.0
11 Elvan Resul M TUR 93.30 170.0 175.0 *180.0 175.0
12 Gomes Armando M ESP 92.04 *170.0 170.0 *180.0 170.0
13 Penczak Patrik M HUN 89.90 163.0 *168.0 168.0 168.0
14 Burakov Vitali M EST 87.54 160.0 165.0 *171.0 165.0
15 Simonics Erik M SVK 94.00 155.0 160.0 *163.0 160.0
16 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 87.08 *150.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
17 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 93.70 153.0 *161.0 *161.0 153.0
18 Oresek Valentin M SLO 90.22 120.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0

94 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kolecki Sylwester M POL 93.90 160.0 200.0 360.0
2 Sheyko Maxim M RUS 93.54 164.0 195.0 359.0
3 Gorin Oleksandr M UKR 91.44 160.0 194.0 354.0
4 Semeniuk Oleksandr M UKR 93.88 154.0 198.0 352.0
5 Sahakyan Sevak M ARM 93.62 155.0 190.0 345.0
6 Czekiel Kornel M POL 93.88 157.0 185.0 342.0
7 Keba Ingolf M GER 93.34 146.0 186.0 332.0
8 Fatullayev Rovshan M AZE 91.16 146.0 180.0 326.0
9 Saltsidis Christos M GRE 92.72 141.0 180.0 321.0
10 Cibulka Lukas M CZE 93.74 135.0 176.0 311.0
11 Gomes Armando M ESP 92.04 140.0 170.0 310.0
12 Elvan Resul M TUR 93.30 135.0 175.0 310.0
13 Penczak Patrik M HUN 89.90 141.0 168.0 309.0
14 Burakov Vitali M EST 87.54 135.0 165.0 300.0
15 Simonics Erik M SVK 94.00 128.0 160.0 288.0
16 Rodriguez Miguel M ESP 87.08 125.0 155.0 280.0
17 Jonassen Kim Eirik M NOR 93.70 120.0 153.0 273.0
18 Oresek Valentin M SLO 90.22 95.0 126.0 221.0

105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 103.72 177.0 185.0 188.0 188.0
2 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.54 161.0 166.0 170.0 170.0
3 Bedzhanyan David M RUS 100.42 157.0 162.0 165.0 165.0
4 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 102.18 153.0 157.0 160.0 160.0
5 Faras Pawel M POL 96.58 145.0 150.0 155.0 155.0
6 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 104.04 147.0 152.0 155.0 155.0
7 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.56 155.0 *160.0 *162.0 155.0
8 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 103.82 140.0 145.0 148.0 148.0
9 Öhman Ragnar M SWE 104.56 143.0 *148.0 148.0 148.0
10 Adov Borislav M BUL 94.84 142.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
11 Erdemir Ismail M TUR 99.42 135.0 140.0 145.0 145.0
12 Bojsen Lars M DEN 102.84 122.0 *126.0 126.0 126.0

105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 103.72 210.0 214.0 220.0 220.0
2 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.54 201.0 207.0 213.0 213.0
3 Bedzhanyan David M RUS 100.42 195.0 206.0 212.0 212.0
4 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.56 191.0 *196.0 *196.0 191.0
5 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 102.18 *183.0 183.0 190.0 190.0
6 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 104.04 183.0 188.0 190.0 190.0
7 Faras Pawel M POL 96.58 180.0 185.0 189.0 189.0
8 Adov Borislav M BUL 94.84 *180.0 180.0 *190.0 180.0
9 Erdemir Ismail M TUR 99.42 168.0 175.0 *178.0 175.0
10 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 103.82 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
11 Öhman Ragnar M SWE 104.56 170.0 *175.0 *175.0 170.0
12 Bojsen Lars M DEN 102.84 148.0 *152.0 *152.0 148.0

105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Aramnau Andrei M BLR 103.72 188.0 220.0 408.0
2 Triantafyllou Anastasios M GRE 104.54 170.0 213.0 383.0
3 Bedzhanyan David M RUS 100.42 165.0 212.0 377.0
4 Tagirov Sergiy M UKR 102.18 160.0 190.0 350.0
5 Orsag Jiri M CZE 104.56 155.0 191.0 346.0
6 Mensikovs Ilja M LAT 104.04 155.0 190.0 345.0
7 Faras Pawel M POL 96.58 155.0 189.0 344.0
8 Adov Borislav M BUL 94.84 146.0 180.0 326.0
9 Erdemir Ismail M TUR 99.42 145.0 175.0 320.0
10 Siafakas Spyridon M GRE 103.82 148.0 170.0 318.0
11 Öhman Ragnar M SWE 104.56 148.0 170.0 318.0
12 Bojsen Lars M DEN 102.84 126.0 148.0 274.0

+105 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Zharnasek Yauheni M BLR 138.60 170.0 175.0 180.0 180.0
2 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 128.34 165.0 *171.0 171.0 171.0
3 Kharitonov Sergey M RUS 127.46 *164.0 164.0 166.0 166.0
4 Mkrtchyan Artak M ARM 125.30 160.0 165.0 *166.0 165.0
5 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 115.48 157.0 *162.0 164.0 164.0
6 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 112.60 156.0 160.0 163.0 163.0
7 Georgiev Georgi M BUL 130.90 *147.0 147.0 153.0 153.0
8 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 118.38 140.0 *146.0 146.0 146.0
9 Pokusa Michal M SVK 120.44 *145.0 *145.0 145.0 145.0
10 Tymtsios Konstantinos M GRE 131.58 140.0 145.0 *148.0 145.0
11 Liaros Charalampos M GRE 121.56 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
12 Marczak Joszef M POL 129.24 140.0 *147.0 *147.0 140.0
13 Demirtas Yunus Emre M TUR 136.10 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0

+105 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 128.34 205.0 215.0 *224.0 215.0
2 Zharnasek Yauheni M BLR 138.60 206.0 215.0 215.0
3 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 115.48 195.0 202.0 203.0 203.0
4 Mkrtchyan Artak M ARM 125.30 *195.0 195.0 202.0 202.0
5 Kharitonov Sergey M RUS 127.46 *195.0 *195.0 195.0 195.0
6 Marczak Joszef M POL 129.24 *180.0 180.0 192.0 192.0
7 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 112.60 183.0 *188.0 188.0 188.0
8 Pokusa Michal M SVK 120.44 180.0 185.0 *188.0 185.0
9 Georgiev Georgi M BUL 130.90 *185.0 *185.0 185.0 185.0
10 Tymtsios Konstantinos M GRE 131.58 180.0 185.0 *190.0 185.0
11 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 118.38 170.0 181.0 *188.0 181.0
12 Liaros Charalampos M GRE 121.56 180.0 *185.0 *185.0 180.0
13 Demirtas Yunus Emre M TUR 136.10 160.0 165.0 170.0 170.0

+105 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Zharnasek Yauheni M BLR 138.60 180.0 215.0 395.0
2 Aleksanyan Ruben M ARM 128.34 171.0 215.0 386.0
3 Vornik Dzmitry M BLR 115.48 164.0 203.0 367.0
4 Mkrtchyan Artak M ARM 125.30 165.0 202.0 367.0
5 Kharitonov Sergey M RUS 127.46 166.0 195.0 361.0
6 Smorodinov Denys M UKR 112.60 163.0 188.0 351.0
7 Georgiev Georgi M BUL 130.90 153.0 185.0 338.0
8 Marczak Joszef M POL 129.24 140.0 192.0 332.0
9 Pokusa Michal M SVK 120.44 145.0 185.0 330.0
10 Tymtsios Konstantinos M GRE 131.58 145.0 185.0 330.0
11 Kruzel Ondrej M SVK 118.38 146.0 181.0 327.0
12 Liaros Charalampos M GRE 121.56 140.0 180.0 320.0
13 Demirtas Yunus Emre M TUR 136.10 140.0 170.0 310.0