Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search competition or country or city or year
Search weightlifters
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION
EXPORT AS EXCEL
RESULTS MEDALIST TEAM CLASSIFICATION MEDALS & PLACES SINCLAIR LIST OFFICIALS DOCS

FILTER RESULTS

46 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.20 *57.5 1. 75.0 75.0
2 Sakakun Natalie W UKR 45.40 50.0 2. 65.0 65.0
3 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 45.90 40.0 6. 60.0 60.0
4 De Luca Enrica W ITA 43.40 45.0 3. 52.5 52.5
5 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 46.00 *42.5 4. 55.0 55.0
6 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.30 37.5 5. 50.0 50.0

46 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 45.90 102.5 102.5
2 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 46.00 102.5 102.5
3 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.20 145.0 145.0
4 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.30 97.5 97.5
5 Sakakun Natalie W UKR 45.40 120.0 120.0
6 De Luca Enrica W ITA 43.40 107.5 107.5

46 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Juan Tello Estefania W ESP 45.20 75.0 145.0
2 Sakakun Natalie W UKR 45.40 65.0 120.0
3 De Luca Enrica W ITA 43.40 52.5 107.5
4 Ceglinska Dorota W POL 45.90 60.0 102.5
5 Tchumadeeva Ekatarina W RUS 46.00 55.0 102.5
6 Primenko Viktoria W RUS 45.30 50.0 97.5

50 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 49.40 55.0 60.0 65.0 65.0
2 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.80 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
3 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 49.20 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
4 Pitarresi Maria W ITA 48.80 45.0 50.0 *52.5 50.0
5 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 48.90 47.5 50.0 *52.5 50.0
6 Magliola Stefania W ITA 49.50 47.5 *50.0 50.0 50.0
7 Calvino Joanne W GBR 48.40 45.0 *47.5 *47.5 45.0
8 Mitkova Irina W BUL 48.80 40.0 *45.0 45.0 45.0
9 Aytac Oztem W TUR 49.80 40.0 45.0 *47.5 45.0
10 Valkova Vesselina W BUL 48.20 *35.0 35.0 37.5 37.5

50 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 49.40 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
2 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.80 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5
3 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 49.20 62.5 *65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Magliola Stefania W ITA 49.50 62.5 67.5 *70.0 67.5
5 Pitarresi Maria W ITA 48.80 57.5 65.0 *67.5 65.0
6 Calvino Joanne W GBR 48.40 60.0 62.5 *65.0 62.5
7 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 48.90 57.5 60.0 *62.5 60.0
8 Valkova Vesselina W BUL 48.20 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
9 Mitkova Irina W BUL 48.80 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0
10 Aytac Oztem W TUR 49.80 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0

50 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Dasdelen Aylin W TUR 49.40 65.0 80.0 145.0
2 Portillo Monica W ESP 49.80 57.5 72.5 130.0
3 Kanervisto Heidi W FIN 49.20 52.5 67.5 120.0
4 Magliola Stefania W ITA 49.50 50.0 67.5 117.5
5 Pitarresi Maria W ITA 48.80 50.0 65.0 115.0
6 Nagy Szilvia W HUN 48.90 50.0 60.0 110.0
7 Calvino Joanne W GBR 48.40 45.0 62.5 107.5
8 Mitkova Irina W BUL 48.80 45.0 50.0 95.0
9 Aytac Oztem W TUR 49.80 45.0 50.0 95.0
10 Valkova Vesselina W BUL 48.20 37.5 52.5 90.0

54 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Menda Silvia W AUT 52.50 55.0 57.5 60.0 60.0
2 Sahin Emel W TUR 53.00 57.5 *60.0 60.0 60.0
3 Monserat Simon W ESP 53.50 57.5 *60.0 60.0 60.0
4 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 52.60 *57.5 *57.5 57.5 57.5
5 Ragusa Santina W ITA 50.40 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
6 Woyack Jean W GER 52.00 *52.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
7 Kuras Ewa W POL 53.30 47.5 *52.5 52.5 52.5
8 Gaboraxmanova Elvina W RUS 52.10 37.5 *42.5 42.5 42.5

54 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Monserat Simon W ESP 53.50 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
2 Menda Silvia W AUT 52.50 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
3 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 52.60 *70.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0
4 Sahin Emel W TUR 53.00 65.0 70.0 *72.5 70.0
5 Ragusa Santina W ITA 50.40 *65.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
6 Woyack Jean W GER 52.00 *60.0 60.0 *65.0 60.0
7 Kuras Ewa W POL 53.30 60.0 *65.0 *65.0 60.0
8 Gaboraxmanova Elvina W RUS 52.10 52.5 *57.5 *57.5 52.5

54 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Monserat Simon W ESP 53.50 60.0 72.5 132.5
2 Menda Silvia W AUT 52.50 60.0 70.0 130.0
3 Sahin Emel W TUR 53.00 60.0 70.0 130.0
4 Selcuk Dilek W TUR 52.60 57.5 70.0 127.5
5 Ragusa Santina W ITA 50.40 52.5 65.0 117.5
6 Woyack Jean W GER 52.00 52.5 60.0 112.5
7 Kuras Ewa W POL 53.30 52.5 60.0 112.5
8 Gaboraxmanova Elvina W RUS 52.10 42.5 52.5 95.0

59 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Akdogan Nurbanu W TUR 57.70 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
2 Alm Heike W GER 57.60 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
3 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 58.10 62.5 65.0 67.5 67.5
4 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.40 *62.5 62.5 65.0 65.0
5 Diaz Emma W ESP 55.40 60.0 *62.5 *62.5 60.0
6 Delgado Jessica W ESP 57.90 *57.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
7 Piepiorka Joanna W POL 57.30 *50.0 50.0 *55.0 50.0
8 Benedek Olimpia W HUN 55.00 *47.5 *47.5 47.5 47.5
9 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 57.30 40.0 *45.0 *45.0 40.0

59 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.40 80.0 *85.0 85.0 85.0
2 Akdogan Nurbanu W TUR 57.70 *82.5 *82.5 85.0 85.0
3 Alm Heike W GER 57.60 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
4 Diaz Emma W ESP 55.40 *72.5 72.5 77.5 77.5
5 Delgado Jessica W ESP 57.90 72.5 77.5 *80.0 77.5
6 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 58.10 77.5 *82.5 *82.5 77.5
7 Piepiorka Joanna W POL 57.30 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
8 Benedek Olimpia W HUN 55.00 55.0 *62.5 *62.5 55.0
9 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 57.30 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0

59 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Akdogan Nurbanu W TUR 57.70 70.0 85.0 155.0
2 Pozogna Alina W POL 57.40 65.0 85.0 150.0
3 Alm Heike W GER 57.60 67.5 80.0 147.5
4 Maslovskaja Vanda W UKR 58.10 67.5 77.5 145.0
5 Diaz Emma W ESP 55.40 60.0 77.5 137.5
6 Delgado Jessica W ESP 57.90 60.0 77.5 137.5
7 Piepiorka Joanna W POL 57.30 50.0 65.0 115.0
8 Benedek Olimpia W HUN 55.00 47.5 55.0 102.5
9 Nikolaidou Chrisanti W GRE 57.30 40.0 50.0 90.0

64 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ay Dondu W TUR 59.10 70.0 *77.5 77.5 77.5
2 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 63.40 60.0 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 60.20 60.0 *62.5 62.5 62.5
4 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.20 55.0 *60.0 60.0 60.0
5 Novak Patrycja W POL 60.50 52.5 55.0 57.5 57.5
6 Walter Martina W GER 61.80 57.5 *60.0 *60.0 57.5
7 Nunez Launa W ESP 59.10 52.5 *55.0 55.0 55.0
8 Galan Cristina W ESP 59.20 *55.0 *55.0 55.0 55.0
9 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.60 47.5 50.0 52.5 52.5
10 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 63.40 45.0 *50.0 *50.0 45.0

64 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Ay Dondu W TUR 59.10 90.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
2 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 60.20 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
3 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.20 77.5 *80.0 *80.0 77.5
4 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.60 67.5 70.0 75.0 75.0
5 Nunez Launa W ESP 59.10 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
6 Novak Patrycja W POL 60.50 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
7 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 63.40 72.5 *77.5 *77.5 72.5
8 Galan Cristina W ESP 59.20 *70.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
9 Walter Martina W GER 61.80 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
10 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 63.40 50.0 55.0 60.0 60.0

64 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Ay Dondu W TUR 59.10 77.5 100.0 177.5
2 Krutzler Eszter W HUN 60.20 62.5 77.5 140.0
3 Solcianska Monika W SVK 63.20 60.0 77.5 137.5
4 Ntova Antigoni W GRE 63.40 65.0 72.5 137.5
5 Novak Patrycja W POL 60.50 57.5 72.5 130.0
6 Nunez Launa W ESP 59.10 55.0 72.5 127.5
7 Orekhova Irina W RUS 62.60 52.5 75.0 127.5
8 Galan Cristina W ESP 59.20 55.0 70.0 125.0
9 Walter Martina W GER 61.80 57.5 67.5 125.0
10 Tsitsoula Maria W GRE 63.40 45.0 60.0 105.0

70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 85.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
2 Helbing Sonja W GER 65.30 62.5 *65.0 65.0 65.0
3 Sunblad Sofia W SWE 64.20 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
4 Kreoutch Katja W FIN 64.70 *57.5 57.5 *62.5 57.5
5 Szczepanska Ilona W POL 69.30 55.0 57.5 *60.0 57.5
6 Antanassova Zlatina W BUL 64.30 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
7 Grohmann Anett W GER 68.50 50.0 52.5 *55.0 52.5
8 Dimou Anna W GRE 68.30 40.0 45.0 *47.5 45.0

70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 *105.0 105.0 *110.0 105.0
2 Helbing Sonja W GER 65.30 75.0 80.0 *82.5 80.0
3 Szczepanska Ilona W POL 69.30 72.5 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Kreoutch Katja W FIN 64.70 70.0 *72.5 72.5 72.5
5 Sunblad Sofia W SWE 64.20 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
6 Antanassova Zlatina W BUL 64.30 70.0 *72.5 *72.5 70.0
7 Grohmann Anett W GER 68.50 67.5 70.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Dimou Anna W GRE 68.30 50.0 *55.0 *55.0 50.0

70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Özgür Aysel W TUR 69.00 95.0 105.0 200.0
2 Helbing Sonja W GER 65.30 65.0 80.0 145.0
3 Szczepanska Ilona W POL 69.30 57.5 77.5 135.0
4 Kreoutch Katja W FIN 64.70 57.5 72.5 130.0
5 Sunblad Sofia W SWE 64.20 57.5 70.0 127.5
6 Antanassova Zlatina W BUL 64.30 55.0 70.0 125.0
7 Grohmann Anett W GER 68.50 52.5 70.0 122.5
8 Dimou Anna W GRE 68.30 45.0 50.0 95.0

+70 KG - WOMEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 77.40 65.0 *70.0 70.0 70.0
2 Weiser Sindy W GER 72.60 57.5 60.0 62.5 62.5
3 Arizoglou Ekaterini W GRE 85.80 45.0 *50.0 50.0 50.0
4 Repana Christina W GRE 70.90 *40.0 40.0 42.5 42.5
5 Yotova Zoya W BUL 75.00 *45.0 *50.0 *50.0 0
6 Rutkowska Karolina W POL 76.40 *57.5 *57.5 *57.5 0

+70 KG - WOMEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 77.40 85.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
2 Rutkowska Karolina W POL 76.40 75.0 *80.0 80.0 80.0
3 Weiser Sindy W GER 72.60 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
4 Yotova Zoya W BUL 75.00 62.5 *67.5 *67.5 62.5
5 Repana Christina W GRE 70.90 50.0 55.0 *57.5 55.0
6 Arizoglou Ekaterini W GRE 85.80 50.0 55.0 *60.0 55.0

+70 KG - WOMEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Kovacova Zuzana W SVK 77.40 70.0 95.0 165.0
2 Weiser Sindy W GER 72.60 62.5 75.0 137.5
3 Arizoglou Ekaterini W GRE 85.80 50.0 55.0 105.0
4 Repana Christina W GRE 70.90 42.5 55.0 97.5
5 Yotova Zoya W BUL 75.00 0 62.5 0.0
6 Rutkowska Karolina W POL 76.40 0 80.0 0.0

46 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tahrazyan Makar M ARM 45.20 67.5 72.5 75.0 75.0
2 Somlea Sorin M ROU 45.00 70.0 *72.5 72.5 72.5
3 Sonbahar Ferhat M TUR 45.60 67.5 *72.5 72.5 72.5
4 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 45.30 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
5 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 45.31 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
6 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 45.80 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
7 Conde Francisco M ESP 45.10 *60.0 60.0 65.0 65.0
8 Preußner Jan M GER 45.11 55.0 60.0 62.5 62.5
9 Man Ciprian M ROU 44.30 52.5 57.5 60.0 60.0
10 Cenica Michal M SVK 45.70 57.5 *62.5 *62.5 57.5
11 Bardis Lucas M FRA 44.40 45.0 50.0 52.5 52.5
12 Macaluso Alberto M ITA 44.80 47.5 52.5 *55.0 52.5

46 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tahrazyan Makar M ARM 45.20 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
2 Sonbahar Ferhat M TUR 45.60 85.0 *90.0 92.5 92.5
3 Somlea Sorin M ROU 45.00 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
4 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 45.31 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
5 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 45.30 *87.5 87.5 *95.0 87.5
6 Conde Francisco M ESP 45.10 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
7 Preußner Jan M GER 45.11 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
8 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 45.80 *80.0 80.0 *85.0 80.0
9 Cenica Michal M SVK 45.70 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
10 Man Ciprian M ROU 44.30 67.5 *72.5 *72.5 67.5
11 Bardis Lucas M FRA 44.40 60.0 65.0 *70.0 65.0
12 Macaluso Alberto M ITA 44.80 65.0 *70.0 0.0 0.0

46 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tahrazyan Makar M ARM 45.20 75.0 92.5 167.5
2 Sonbahar Ferhat M TUR 45.60 72.5 92.5 165.0
3 Somlea Sorin M ROU 45.00 72.5 90.0 162.5
4 Arabacioglu Reyhan M TUR 45.31 67.5 90.0 157.5
5 Sitnikov Yannis M GRE 45.30 67.5 87.5 155.0
6 Conde Francisco M ESP 45.10 65.0 82.5 147.5
7 Nazarov Zakhid M AZE 45.80 67.5 80.0 147.5
8 Preußner Jan M GER 45.11 62.5 82.5 145.0
9 Man Ciprian M ROU 44.30 60.0 67.5 127.5
10 Cenica Michal M SVK 45.70 57.5 70.0 127.5
11 Bardis Lucas M FRA 44.40 52.5 65.0 117.5
12 Macaluso Alberto M ITA 44.80 52.5 0.0 117.5

50 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Cakir Imdat M TUR 49.80 80.0 *82.5 *85.0 80.0
2 Astakov Alexei M UKR 49.20 75.0 77.5 *80.0 77.5
3 Dimov Ivan M BUL 49.80 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
4 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 49.30 67.5 72.5 *75.0 72.5
5 Martinez Sergio M ESP 49.60 *72.5 72.5 *77.5 72.5
6 Bauza Antanas M LTU 49.90 70.0 72.5 *75.0 72.5
7 Goufas Nikas M GRE 49.20 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
8 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 49.20 65.0 67.5 70.0 70.0
9 Kindler Attila M HUN 49.70 67.5 70.0 *72.5 70.0
10 Forsell Esa M FIN 49.10 65.0 *67.5 67.5 67.5
11 Patrovics Attila M HUN 49.30 65.0 *67.5 *67.5 65.0
12 Garrido Michael M FRA 49.50 65.0 *70.0 *70.0 65.0
13 Thkashok Ivgani M ISR 47.80 *47.5 47.5 52.5 52.5
14 Aydin Yasin M TUR 49.30 *75.0 *75.0 *75.0 0

50 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Aydin Yasin M TUR 49.30 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
2 Astakov Alexei M UKR 49.20 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
3 Cakir Imdat M TUR 49.80 95.0 *97.5 *97.5 95.0
4 Goufas Nikas M GRE 49.20 87.5 92.5 *95.0 92.5
5 Dimov Ivan M BUL 49.80 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 49.20 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Martinez Sergio M ESP 49.60 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
8 Kindler Attila M HUN 49.70 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Bauza Antanas M LTU 49.90 85.0 87.5 *90.0 87.5
10 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 49.30 *85.0 85.0 *90.0 85.0
11 Forsell Esa M FIN 49.10 *82.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
12 Patrovics Attila M HUN 49.30 80.0 *85.0 *85.0 80.0
13 Thkashok Ivgani M ISR 47.80 62.5 *72.5 *72.5 62.5
14 Garrido Michael M FRA 49.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

50 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Astakov Alexei M UKR 49.20 77.5 97.5 175.0
2 Cakir Imdat M TUR 49.80 80.0 95.0 175.0
3 Dimov Ivan M BUL 49.80 77.5 92.5 170.0
4 Goufas Nikas M GRE 49.20 70.0 92.5 162.5
5 Martinez Sergio M ESP 49.60 72.5 90.0 162.5
6 Cornetta Giuliano M ITA 49.20 70.0 90.0 160.0
7 Kindler Attila M HUN 49.70 70.0 90.0 160.0
8 Bauza Antanas M LTU 49.90 72.5 87.5 160.0
9 Mochnac Ivan M SVK 49.30 72.5 85.0 157.5
10 Forsell Esa M FIN 49.10 67.5 82.5 150.0
11 Patrovics Attila M HUN 49.30 65.0 80.0 145.0
12 Thkashok Ivgani M ISR 47.80 52.5 62.5 115.0
13 Garrido Michael M FRA 49.50 65.0 0.0 0.0
14 Aydin Yasin M TUR 49.30 0 100.0 0.0

54 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Stoica Stanel M ROU 53.30 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
2 Markov Stefan M BUL 53.90 *90.0 90.0 95.0 95.0
3 Djelil Ekrem M BUL 53.10 90.0 92.5 *95.0 92.5
4 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 53.30 87.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
5 Peunov Mikhail M RUS 53.50 87.5 *92.5 92.5 92.5
6 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.50 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0
7 Adame Alvaro M ESP 53.90 85.0 87.5 90.0 90.0
8 Suywens Samuel M FRA 53.10 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
9 Polit Grzegorz M POL 53.60 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5
10 Hakabyan Vagtang M ARM 53.20 70.0 75.0 77.5 77.5
11 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 53.20 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
12 Nield Ryan M GBR 50.80 67.5 *70.0 70.0 70.0
13 Niemi Heikki M FIN 51.80 *67.5 67.5 70.0 70.0
14 Nadi Silvester M YUG 53.40 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0

54 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Peunov Mikhail M RUS 53.50 117.5 *120.0 122.5 122.5
2 Djelil Ekrem M BUL 53.10 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
3 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 53.30 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
4 Markov Stefan M BUL 53.90 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
5 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.50 112.5 *117.5 *120.0 112.5
6 Stoica Stanel M ROU 53.30 *107.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
7 Adame Alvaro M ESP 53.90 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
8 Suywens Samuel M FRA 53.10 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
9 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 53.20 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
10 Hakabyan Vagtang M ARM 53.20 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Polit Grzegorz M POL 53.60 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Nadi Silvester M YUG 53.40 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
13 Nield Ryan M GBR 50.80 85.0 *87.5 0.0 0.0
14 Niemi Heikki M FIN 51.80 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0

54 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Peunov Mikhail M RUS 53.50 92.5 122.5 215.0
2 Djelil Ekrem M BUL 53.10 92.5 117.5 210.0
3 Voronine Dmitri M RUS 53.30 92.5 117.5 210.0
4 Markov Stefan M BUL 53.90 95.0 115.0 210.0
5 Stoica Stanel M ROU 53.30 97.5 107.5 205.0
6 Akti Gulbey M TUR 53.50 90.0 112.5 202.5
7 Adame Alvaro M ESP 53.90 90.0 107.5 197.5
8 Suywens Samuel M FRA 53.10 87.5 102.5 190.0
9 Polit Grzegorz M POL 53.60 82.5 95.0 177.5
10 Muckenhuber Markus M AUT 53.20 75.0 100.0 175.0
11 Hakabyan Vagtang M ARM 53.20 77.5 95.0 172.5
12 Nadi Silvester M YUG 53.40 70.0 90.0 160.0
13 Nield Ryan M GBR 50.80 70.0 0.0 155.0
14 Niemi Heikki M FIN 51.80 70.0 85.0 155.0

59 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Kolesnikov Oleg M RUS 58.60 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
2 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 58.61 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
3 Hubert Janiszek M POL 58.60 92.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
4 Michas Konstantinas M GRE 58.50 82.5 90.0 92.5 92.5
5 Ince Izzet M TUR 58.60 *90.0 92.5 *97.5 92.5
6 Gajdos Peter M SVK 57.80 *85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
7 Dyderski Dominik M POL 57.90 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
8 Batcharov Todor M BUL 58.10 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
9 Leguede Pierre M FRA 58.40 80.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
10 Motejl Marko M GER 57.00 *77.5 77.5 82.5 82.5
11 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 57.30 77.5 82.5 *85.0 82.5
12 Buhai Alexander M UKR 57.90 *82.5 82.5 *87.5 82.5
13 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 57.20 *72.5 72.5 80.0 80.0
14 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 58.20 *77.5 77.5 80.0 80.0
15 Todorov Todar M BUL 58.40 *75.0 75.0 80.0 80.0
16 Dumet Eric M FRA 55.70 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
17 Vyskoc Josefq M SVK 56.90 75.0 *80.0 *80.0 75.0
18 Lekomaki Ville M FIN 57.30 *75.0 *75.0 75.0 75.0
19 Jagrup Magnus M SWE 56.30 70.0 *75.0 *75.0 70.0
20 Sor Andrai M ISR 58.20 65.0 70.0 *75.0 70.0

59 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 58.61 117.5 122.5 *125.0 122.5
2 Kolesnikov Oleg M RUS 58.60 117.5 *122.5 *125.0 117.5
3 Hubert Janiszek M POL 58.60 110.0 115.0 *122.5 115.0
4 Ince Izzet M TUR 58.60 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5
5 Dyderski Dominik M POL 57.90 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Michas Konstantinas M GRE 58.50 *110.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
7 Buhai Alexander M UKR 57.90 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
8 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 58.20 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
9 Leguede Pierre M FRA 58.40 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
10 Gajdos Peter M SVK 57.80 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
11 Batcharov Todor M BUL 58.10 95.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
12 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 57.30 97.5 102.5 *105.0 102.5
13 Dumet Eric M FRA 55.70 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
14 Motejl Marko M GER 57.00 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
15 Todorov Todar M BUL 58.40 *95.0 95.0 100.0 100.0
16 Vyskoc Josefq M SVK 56.90 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
17 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 57.20 90.0 92.5 95.0 95.0
18 Lekomaki Ville M FIN 57.30 90.0 95.0 *97.5 95.0
19 Sor Andrai M ISR 58.20 90.0 *95.0 95.0 95.0
20 Jagrup Magnus M SWE 56.30 80.0 85.0 *87.5 85.0

59 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Petrosyan Radik M ARM 58.61 100.0 122.5 222.5
2 Kolesnikov Oleg M RUS 58.60 100.0 117.5 217.5
3 Hubert Janiszek M POL 58.60 97.5 115.0 212.5
4 Ince Izzet M TUR 58.60 92.5 112.5 205.0
5 Michas Konstantinas M GRE 58.50 92.5 110.0 202.5
6 Dyderski Dominik M POL 57.90 90.0 110.0 200.0
7 Gajdos Peter M SVK 57.80 90.0 105.0 195.0
8 Batcharov Todor M BUL 58.10 90.0 105.0 195.0
9 Leguede Pierre M FRA 58.40 87.5 107.5 195.0
10 Buhai Alexander M UKR 57.90 82.5 107.5 190.0
11 Bizzarro Ivan Luigi M ITA 58.20 80.0 107.5 187.5
12 Tahirov Zaur M AZE 57.30 82.5 102.5 185.0
13 Motejl Marko M GER 57.00 82.5 100.0 182.5
14 Todorov Todar M BUL 58.40 80.0 100.0 180.0
15 Dumet Eric M FRA 55.70 75.0 100.0 175.0
16 Hoggard Anrdrew M GBR 57.20 80.0 95.0 175.0
17 Vyskoc Josefq M SVK 56.90 75.0 95.0 170.0
18 Lekomaki Ville M FIN 57.30 75.0 95.0 170.0
19 Sor Andrai M ISR 58.20 70.0 95.0 165.0
20 Jagrup Magnus M SWE 56.30 70.0 85.0 155.0

64 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 62.30 110.0 *115.0 115.0 115.0
2 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 63.50 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
3 Szasz Kalman M ROU 62.00 *107.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
4 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 63.30 102.5 107.5 *110.0 107.5
5 Nikolov Dimitar M BUL 63.40 100.0 *105.0 105.0 105.0
6 Antep Murat M TUR 63.70 102.5 *107.5 *110.0 102.5
7 Brauns Oliver M GER 62.60 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0
8 Fila Jacek M POL 63.60 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
9 Spirou Kiman M GRE 62.90 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
10 Hertwig Matthias M GER 63.40 92.5 97.5 *100.0 97.5
11 Oskala Ali M FIN 63.40 95.0 *100.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Gallo Daniele M ITA 62.80 82.5 87.5 90.0 90.0
13 Kiss Roland M HUN 62.20 82.5 87.5 *90.0 87.5
14 Amgad Hamar M ISR 62.70 *80.0 80.0 85.0 85.0
15 Stuppia Emanuele M ITA 63.30 82.5 *87.5 *87.5 82.5

64 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 62.30 *137.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
2 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 63.50 140.0 *145.0 *145.0 140.0
3 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 63.30 130.0 *137.5 137.5 137.5
4 Szasz Kalman M ROU 62.00 130.0 135.0 *140.0 135.0
5 Hertwig Matthias M GER 63.40 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
6 Antep Murat M TUR 63.70 120.0 *130.0 *130.0 120.0
7 Brauns Oliver M GER 62.60 110.0 115.0 *117.5 115.0
8 Spirou Kiman M GRE 62.90 115.0 *122.5 *122.5 115.0
9 Oskala Ali M FIN 63.40 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
10 Gallo Daniele M ITA 62.80 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
11 Kiss Roland M HUN 62.20 *105.0 105.0 107.5 107.5
12 Amgad Hamar M ISR 62.70 102.5 107.5 *112.5 107.5
13 Stuppia Emanuele M ITA 63.30 105.0 *110.0 *110.0 105.0
14 Fila Jacek M POL 63.60 *120.0 *120.0 *120.0 0
15 Nikolov Dimitar M BUL 63.40 *130.0 *130.0 *130.0 0

64 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Petrosyan Rudik M ARM 62.30 115.0 142.5 257.5
2 Langthaler Thomas M AUT 63.50 115.0 140.0 255.0
3 Szasz Kalman M ROU 62.00 112.5 135.0 247.5
4 Kovalchuk Vasyl M UKR 63.30 107.5 137.5 245.0
5 Antep Murat M TUR 63.70 102.5 120.0 222.5
6 Hertwig Matthias M GER 63.40 97.5 120.0 217.5
7 Brauns Oliver M GER 62.60 100.0 115.0 215.0
8 Spirou Kiman M GRE 62.90 97.5 115.0 212.5
9 Oskala Ali M FIN 63.40 95.0 115.0 210.0
10 Gallo Daniele M ITA 62.80 90.0 112.5 202.5
11 Kiss Roland M HUN 62.20 87.5 107.5 195.0
12 Amgad Hamar M ISR 62.70 85.0 107.5 192.5
13 Stuppia Emanuele M ITA 63.30 82.5 105.0 187.5
14 Fila Jacek M POL 63.60 100.0 0 0.0
15 Nikolov Dimitar M BUL 63.40 105.0 0 0.0

70 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tumanian Armen M RUS 69.00 117.5 125.0 *127.5 125.0
2 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 68.50 115.0 122.5 *125.0 122.5
3 Dobrev Milen M BUL 68.10 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
4 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 69.10 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
5 Arslan Bahadir M TUR 68.50 *107.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5
6 Clegg Mark M GBR 67.90 *100.0 100.0 105.0 105.0
7 Alonso Ismael M ESP 68.30 95.0 100.0 102.5 102.5
8 Tataru Aurel M ROU 67.90 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
9 Lairon Javier M ESP 69.50 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 68.90 85.0 90.0 92.5 92.5
11 Malak Mostafa M ISR 68.60 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0
12 Belloi Antonio M ITA 68.70 85.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
13 Andresson Christian M SWE 69.40 85.0 90.0 *92.5 90.0

70 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Tumanian Armen M RUS 69.00 137.5 145.0 150.0 150.0
2 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 68.50 145.0 *150.0 *152.5 145.0
3 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 69.10 132.5 *137.5 140.0 140.0
4 Dobrev Milen M BUL 68.10 130.0 135.0 137.5 137.5
5 Arslan Bahadir M TUR 68.50 125.0 132.5 135.0 135.0
6 Alonso Ismael M ESP 68.30 122.5 127.5 130.0 130.0
7 Lairon Javier M ESP 69.50 117.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
8 Clegg Mark M GBR 67.90 *122.5 *122.5 122.5 122.5
9 Tataru Aurel M ROU 67.90 *120.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
10 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 68.90 107.5 112.5 *115.0 112.5
11 Malak Mostafa M ISR 68.60 105.0 110.0 *115.0 110.0
12 Belloi Antonio M ITA 68.70 107.5 *112.5 *115.0 107.5
13 Andresson Christian M SWE 69.40 *107.5 *107.5 107.5 107.5

70 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Tumanian Armen M RUS 69.00 125.0 150.0 275.0
2 Cubuk Bekir M TUR 68.50 122.5 145.0 267.5
3 Dobrev Milen M BUL 68.10 117.5 137.5 255.0
4 Christoforidis Christos M GRE 69.10 110.0 140.0 250.0
5 Arslan Bahadir M TUR 68.50 107.5 135.0 242.5
6 Alonso Ismael M ESP 68.30 102.5 130.0 232.5
7 Clegg Mark M GBR 67.90 105.0 122.5 227.5
8 Lairon Javier M ESP 69.50 100.0 127.5 227.5
9 Tataru Aurel M ROU 67.90 100.0 120.0 220.0
10 Foriel Nicolas M FRA 68.90 92.5 112.5 205.0
11 Malak Mostafa M ISR 68.60 90.0 110.0 200.0
12 Belloi Antonio M ITA 68.70 90.0 107.5 197.5
13 Andresson Christian M SWE 69.40 90.0 107.5 197.5

76 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mkhitorian Tigran M RUS 74.50 117.5 122.5 125.0 125.0
2 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 74.20 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
3 Sauklys Erikas M LTU 75.10 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5
4 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 70.10 100.0 105.0 *107.5 105.0
5 Cultraro Raffaele M ITA 70.40 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
6 Paskalev Krasimir M BUL 73.40 95.0 100.0 *102.5 100.0
7 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 75.00 95.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0
8 Santa Istvan M HUN 72.80 *97.5 *97.5 97.5 97.5
9 Reich Rene M GER 74.40 90.0 95.0 97.5 97.5
10 Osthus Orjan M NOR 73.00 90.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
11 Imrich Marian M SVK 73.40 *95.0 95.0 *100.0 95.0
12 Johns Michael M GBR 73.10 *90.0 *90.0 90.0 90.0
13 Ledez Loic M FRA 70.60 *82.5 82.5 87.5 87.5
14 Thorbe Steven M GBR 72.40 *85.0 85.0 87.5 87.5
15 Geitsidis Yannis M GRE 70.30 *95.0 *95.0 *95.0 0
16 Mattingsdal Jostein M NOR 71.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

76 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Mkhitorian Tigran M RUS 74.50 147.5 152.5 160.0 160.0
2 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 74.20 140.0 147.5 *152.5 147.5
3 Sauklys Erikas M LTU 75.10 140.0 145.0 *150.0 145.0
4 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 75.00 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0
5 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 70.10 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
6 Cultraro Raffaele M ITA 70.40 *125.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
7 Paskalev Krasimir M BUL 73.40 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0
8 Geitsidis Yannis M GRE 70.30 115.0 *122.5 122.5 122.5
9 Osthus Orjan M NOR 73.00 115.0 120.0 *122.5 120.0
10 Reich Rene M GER 74.40 112.5 117.5 120.0 120.0
11 Santa Istvan M HUN 72.80 112.5 117.5 *120.0 117.5
12 Ledez Loic M FRA 70.60 *110.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
13 Thorbe Steven M GBR 72.40 105.0 110.0 115.0 115.0
14 Imrich Marian M SVK 73.40 *112.5 112.5 *117.5 112.5
15 Johns Michael M GBR 73.10 105.0 107.5 *110.0 107.5
16 Mattingsdal Jostein M NOR 71.80 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

76 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Mkhitorian Tigran M RUS 74.50 125.0 160.0 285.0
2 Berestov Dmitri M RUS 74.20 120.0 147.5 267.5
3 Sauklys Erikas M LTU 75.10 117.5 145.0 262.5
4 Sipos Szilverzter M HUN 70.10 105.0 127.5 232.5
5 Hassenzahl Jan M GER 75.00 100.0 130.0 230.0
6 Cultraro Raffaele M ITA 70.40 100.0 127.5 227.5
7 Paskalev Krasimir M BUL 73.40 100.0 125.0 225.0
8 Reich Rene M GER 74.40 97.5 120.0 217.5
9 Santa Istvan M HUN 72.80 97.5 117.5 215.0
10 Osthus Orjan M NOR 73.00 95.0 120.0 215.0
11 Imrich Marian M SVK 73.40 95.0 112.5 207.5
12 Ledez Loic M FRA 70.60 87.5 115.0 202.5
13 Thorbe Steven M GBR 72.40 87.5 115.0 202.5
14 Johns Michael M GBR 73.10 90.0 107.5 197.5
15 Geitsidis Yannis M GRE 70.30 0 122.5 0.0
16 Mattingsdal Jostein M NOR 71.80 0.0 0.0 0.0

83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 81.90 125.0 130.0 135.0 135.0
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 77.80 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5
3 Kiss Mike M GER 81.40 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
4 Borzi Istvan M HUN 82.50 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
5 Vlad Florin M ROU 81.30 115.0 *120.0 *120.0 115.0
6 Czinege Tamas M HUN 77.00 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
7 Salvatore Sandro M GER 81.80 102.5 107.5 110.0 110.0
8 Mantzouranis Nicos M GRE 81.90 95.0 102.5 *105.0 102.5
9 Garcia Angel M ESP 77.10 100.0 *105.0 *105.0 100.0
10 Aprea Alexandro M ITA 77.40 95.0 *100.0 100.0 100.0
11 Cegar Sasa M CRO 82.70 90.0 *95.0 *95.0 90.0

83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 81.90 150.0 *157.5 157.5 157.5
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 77.80 *147.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
3 Vlad Florin M ROU 81.30 145.0 150.0 *155.0 150.0
4 Borzi Istvan M HUN 82.50 135.0 142.5 145.0 145.0
5 Kiss Mike M GER 81.40 135.0 142.5 *147.5 142.5
6 Garcia Angel M ESP 77.10 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
7 Salvatore Sandro M GER 81.80 117.5 122.5 130.0 130.0
8 Czinege Tamas M HUN 77.00 122.5 127.5 *130.0 127.5
9 Cegar Sasa M CRO 82.70 115.0 120.0 *125.0 120.0
10 Mantzouranis Nicos M GRE 81.90 115.0 *122.5 *122.5 115.0
11 Aprea Alexandro M ITA 77.40 112.5 *117.5 *117.5 112.5

83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Smortchkov Vladimir M RUS 81.90 135.0 157.5 292.5
2 Kolecki Szymon M POL 77.80 122.5 152.5 275.0
3 Vlad Florin M ROU 81.30 115.0 150.0 265.0
4 Borzi Istvan M HUN 82.50 120.0 145.0 265.0
5 Kiss Mike M GER 81.40 120.0 142.5 262.5
6 Garcia Angel M ESP 77.10 100.0 140.0 240.0
7 Salvatore Sandro M GER 81.80 110.0 130.0 240.0
8 Czinege Tamas M HUN 77.00 110.0 127.5 237.5
9 Mantzouranis Nicos M GRE 81.90 102.5 115.0 217.5
10 Aprea Alexandro M ITA 77.40 100.0 112.5 212.5
11 Cegar Sasa M CRO 82.70 90.0 120.0 210.0

+83 KG - MEN SNATCH

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Udachin Artem M UKR 93.70 135.0 142.5 *147.5 142.5
2 Likerecz Attila M HUN 94.00 127.5 132.5 135.0 135.0
3 Ostrowski Bartosz M POL 92.80 120.0 125.0 127.5 127.5
4 Hasse Thomas M GER 97.10 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0
5 Iker Imre M HUN 107.60 110.0 *115.0 *115.0 110.0
6 Routenko Alexandros M GRE 96.10 100.0 107.5 *112.5 107.5
7 Salpikidis Kostas M GRE 105.90 105.0 *112.5 *112.5 105.0
8 Daskalov Georgi M BUL 90.80 *100.0 100.0 *105.0 100.0

+83 KG - MEN CLEAN & JERK

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 Udachin Artem M UKR 93.70 *160.0 *160.0 160.0 160.0
2 Likerecz Attila M HUN 94.00 150.0 *155.0 155.0 155.0
3 Ostrowski Bartosz M POL 92.80 147.5 *157.5 *157.5 147.5
4 Hasse Thomas M GER 97.10 135.0 140.0 *145.0 140.0
5 Daskalov Georgi M BUL 90.80 130.0 137.5 *140.0 137.5
6 Salpikidis Kostas M GRE 105.90 120.0 132.5 137.5 137.5
7 Iker Imre M HUN 107.60 132.5 135.0 137.5 137.5
8 Routenko Alexandros M GRE 96.10 132.5 *137.5 *137.5 132.5

+83 KG - MEN TOTAL

Rank Name Gender Born Nation Body Weight Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 Udachin Artem M UKR 93.70 142.5 160.0 302.5
2 Likerecz Attila M HUN 94.00 135.0 155.0 290.0
3 Ostrowski Bartosz M POL 92.80 127.5 147.5 275.0
4 Hasse Thomas M GER 97.10 120.0 140.0 260.0
5 Iker Imre M HUN 107.60 110.0 137.5 247.5
6 Salpikidis Kostas M GRE 105.90 105.0 137.5 242.5
7 Routenko Alexandros M GRE 96.10 107.5 132.5 240.0
8 Daskalov Georgi M BUL 90.80 100.0 137.5 237.5